Swiss Super League
Sat 19 May
Basel
2-2
Luzern
Grasshopper
1-2
Young Boys
FC Lugano
1-1
Zurich
St. Gallen
0-3
Lausanne Sports
Thun
1-4
Sion
Team / Points
1 Young Boys YOB 84
2 Basel BAS 69
3 Luzern FCL 54
4 Zurich ZUR 49
5 St. Gallen STG 45
 
6 Sion SIO 42
7 Thun THU 42
8 FC Lugano LUG 42
9 Grasshopper GCZ 39
10 Lausanne Sports LAU 35
Challenge League
Mon 21 May
Aarau
4-1
FC Vaduz
Chiasso
3-0
Wohlen
Neuchâtel Xamax
6-3
Wil 1900
Schaffhausen
3-1
Winterthur
Servette
0-3
Rapperswil
Team / Points
1 Neuchâtel Xamax NEX 85
2 Schaffhausen SCH 64
3 Servette SER 62
4 FC Vaduz FCV 59
5 Rapperswil RAP 56
 
6 Aarau FCA 44
7 Wil 1900 WIL 39
8 Chiasso CHI 36
9 Winterthur WIN 32
10 Wohlen WOH 18
Group 1
Sat 26 May
Lancy FC
16:00
Lausanne Sport II
Naters
16:00
Dudingen
Meyrin
16:00
Vevey Sports
Portalban
16:00
Thun II
Fribourg
16:00
Young Boys II
FC Azzurri 90
16:00
Martigny
Echallens
16:00
Etoile Carouge
Team / Points
1 Young Boys II YOU 51
2 Meyrin MEY 47
3 Lancy FC LAN 46
4 Lausanne Sport II LAU 40
5 Echallens ECH 39
6 Vevey Sports VEV 38
7 Martigny MAR 36
 
8 Naters NAT 34
9 Etoile Carouge ETO 34
10 Fribourg FRI 32
11 Thun II THU 27
12 FC Azzurri 90 FCA 24
13 Dudingen DUD 22
14 Portalban / Gletterens POR 19
Group 2
Sat 26 May
Langenthal
16:00
Baden
Bassecourt
16:00
Solothurn
Kickers Luzern
16:00
Luzern II
Buochs
16:00
Grasshoppers II
Black Stars
16:00
Delemont
Schotz
16:00
FC Sursee
Zug
16:00
Munsingen
Team / Points
1 Solothurn SOL 66
2 Munsingen MUN 50
3 Luzern II LUZ 47
4 Black Stars BLA 45
5 Buochs BUO 44
6 Grasshoppers II GRA 39
7 Schotz SCH 35
 
8 Delemont DEL 33
9 Zug ZUG 32
10 Baden BAD 25
11 Langenthal LAN 25
12 Bassecourt BAS 18
13 FC Sursee FCS 17
14 Kickers Luzern LUZ 10
Group 3
Sat 26 May
Dornach
16:00
Timau Basel
Tavannes Tramelan
16:00
Binningen
FC Konolfingen
17:00
FC Prishtina Bern
Muri-Gümligen
17:00
Liestal
Allschwil
17:00
Reinach
Sun 27 May
Moutier
15:30
Lerchenfeld
Biel-Bienne
17:00
Bern 1894
Team / Points
1 Biel-Bienne BIE 52
2 Liestal LIE 50
3 FC Konolfingen FCK 39
4 Dornach DOR 38
5 Allschwil ALL 36
6 Tavannes / Tramelan TAV 35
7 Binningen BIN 34
 
8 Moutier MOU 33
9 Timau Basel TIM 32
10 Lerchenfeld LER 29
11 Muri-Gümligen GUM 26
12 FC Prishtina Bern FCP 24
13 Reinach REI 23
14 Bern 1894 BER 6
Group 4
Sat 26 May
Hochdorf
17:00
Ibach
Goldau
18:00
Ascona
Perlen-Buchrain
18:00
Brunnen
Lugano II
19:15
Sarnen
Sun 27 May
Locarno
-
Hergiswil
Eschenbach
14:00
Taverne
FC Altdorf
15:00
Novazzano
Team / Points
1 Hergiswil HER 50
2 Goldau GOL 44
3 Novazzano NOV 32
4 Taverne TAV 30
5 Eschenbach ESC 30
6 Sarnen SAR 29
7 Brunnen BRU 29
 
8 Ibach IBA 28
9 Lugano II LUG 28
10 Ascona ASC 28
11 Perlen-Buchrain PER 28
12 FC Altdorf FCA 25
13 Hochdorf HOC 4
14 Locarno LOC 0
Group 5
Sat 26 May
Aarau II
14:00
Olten
Blue Stars Zürich
16:00
FC Wettingen
Zofingen
17:00
Dietikon
Dulliken
17:00
Schöftland
Wohlen II
17:00
Wangen
Biberist
18:00
Rothrist
Wed 30 May
Pajde
20:00
FC Muri
Team / Points
1 Zofingen ZOF 59
2 Pajde PAJ 51
3 FC Muri FCM 44
4 Schöftland SCH 39
5 FC Blue Stars Zürich BST 34
6 Dietikon DIE 31
7 FC Wettingen FCW 30
 
8 Wohlen II WOH 28
9 Wangen WAN 26
10 Dulliken DUL 25
11 Aarau II AAR 23
12 Olten OLT 22
13 Rothrist ROT 20
14 Biberist BIB 17
Copa Libertadores Group 1 »
Thu 24 May
00:15 finished
Cerro Porteño
3 - 2
Monagas INFO
Thu 24 May
00:15 finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1 - 0
Defensor Sporting INFO
Copa Libertadores Group 4 »
Thu 24 May
02:45 finished
River Plate
0 - 0
Flamengo INFO
Thu 24 May
02:45 finished
CS Emelec
0 - 3
Santa Fe INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 24 May
02:45 finished
Bahía
4 - 0
Blooming INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 24 May
02:45 finished
Palmeiras
1 - 1
América Mineiro INFO
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Thu 24 May
19:00
IFK Göteborg
19:00
Djurgårdens
Thu 24 May
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
Thu 24 May
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Elfsborg
Serie B Playout »
Thu 24 May
20:30
Virtus Entella
20:30
Ascoli
Romanian Liga I Group 3 »
Us Open Cup »
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Pittsburgh
1 - 3
Cincinnati INFO
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Richmond Kickers
3 - 2
Penn FC INFO
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Charleston Battery
1 - 0
Elm City Express INFO
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Louisville City
1 - 0
Saint Louis INFO
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Jacksonville
0 - 2
Miami United INFO
Thu 24 May
02:30 finished
NTX Rayados
3 - 2
Wichita INFO
Thu 24 May
02:30 finished
Nashville SC
3 - 1
Mississippi Brilla INFO
Thu 24 May
02:30 finished
San Antonio
(5)1-1(3)
Colorado Springs Switchback INFO
Thu 24 May
04:00 finished
Sporting Arizona
1 - 2
Fresno FC INFO
Thu 24 May
04:00 finished
Golden State Force
2 - 1
Las Vegas Lights INFO
Thu 24 May
04:30 finished
Reno 1868
0 - 1
Sacramento Republic INFO
Apertura Uruguay Group 2 »
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Peñarol
3 - 0
Boston River INFO
Liga Bulgaria - Play Offs Descenso »
Liga Bulgaria - Play Offs Europa League »
Clausura Guatemala »
Thu 24 May
04:30 finished
Xelajú
1 - 1
Guastatoya INFO
Superettan »
Thu 24 May
19:00
Norrby
19:00
Helsingborgs
Thu 24 May
19:00
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Gefle
Regionalliga »
Liga Danesa - Play Offs Ascenso »
Thu 24 May
20:15
Silkeborg IF
20:15
Esbjerg
Thu 24 May
18:00
Vendsyssel
18:00
Lyngby BK
2. Division Group 2 »
2. Division Group 5 »
A Lyga »
Thu 24 May
17:00
FK Palanga
17:00
Lietava Jonava
Oberliga Group 7 »
Oberliga Group 10 »
Thu 24 May
19:30 Postponed
Ennepetal
19:30
Brünninghausen
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 24 May
02:00 finished
Rio Grande Valley
1 - 1
LA Galaxy II INFO
3. Lig »
Thu 24 May
15:00
Düzcespor
15:00
Bayrampasaspor
Ykkonen »
Thu 24 May
17:30
Haka Valkeakoski
17:30
KPV
NPSL - USA »
Thu 24 May
00:00
Aris
00:00
Dakota Fusion
Thu 24 May
00:00
Minnesota
00:00
VSLT
Thu 24 May
00:30
Electric City Sho.
00:30
Hershey
Thu 24 May
01:00
Med City
01:00
Duluth
Thu 24 May
01:30
Chattanooga
01:30
Asheville City
Division 2 Sweden Group 2 »
Thu 24 May
19:30
Valbo
19:30
Bollnas
Division 2 Sweden Group 3 »
Thu 24 May
19:00
Härnösand
19:00
IFK Timra
Division 2 Sweden Group 6 »
Thu 24 May
19:00
Nosaby
19:00
Sölvesborg
PDL USA »
Thu 24 May
00:00
Miami City
00:00
SIMA Águilas
Thu 24 May
00:30
Great Barrington
00:30
Seacoast United Phantoms
Thu 24 May
01:00 Postponed
Lehigh Valley Utd.
01:00
Ocean City Nor'easters
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
North Carolina II
1 - 1
Myrtle Beach Mutiny INFO
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Tobacco Road
1 - 2
Charlotte Eagles INFO
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Weston
0 - 3
The Villages INFO
Thu 24 May
02:00 finished
Michigan Bucks
1 - 2
Dayton Dutch Lions INFO
Thu 24 May
01:30 finished
Western Mass Pion.
1 - 1
Boston INFO
Thu 24 May
01:30 finished
West Virginia Cha.
3 - 3
Tri-Cities INFO
Thu 24 May
02:00
Mississippi Brilla
02:00
Birmingham Hammers
Thu 24 May
04:00 finished
Seahorses
1 - 2
Ventura County Fusion INFO
ISL »
Thu 24 May
15:30
Barito Putera
15:30
Persela
Copa do Nordeste »
Thu 24 May
00:00 finished
Ceará
0 - 0
CRB INFO
Esiliiga »
We use "cookies" to personalize our content, tailor Ads, measure their performance, and provide you with a better, faster, safer experience. By using our services, you agree to our Cookie Policy. More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook