noscript image
ch - ISO Country Code Swiss Super League »
Sat 20 Oct
19:00
Luzern
19:00
Thun
Sat 20 Oct
19:00
Zurich
19:00
Young Boys
ch - ISO Country Code Challenge League »
Sat 20 Oct
17:00 Playing 86'
Lausanne Sports
2 - 0
Schaffhausen
Sat 20 Oct
18:00 Playing 43'
Rapperswil
0 - 1
Kriens
Sat 20 Oct
19:00
Servette
19:00
Aarau
ch - ISO Country Code 1. Liga Promotion »
Sat 20 Oct
15:00 finished
Basel II
2 - 2
SC Cham INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Breitenrain
6 - 2
SC Bruhl INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Bavois
2 - 0
YF Juventus INFO
Sat 20 Oct
15:00 finished
Stade Nyonnais
1 - 4
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
FC Zurich II
0 - 2
Sion II INFO
Sat 20 Oct
17:30
AC Bellinzona
17:30
Wohlen
Sat 20 Oct
17:30
Yverdon
17:30
La Chaux-de-Fonds
ch - ISO Country Code 1. Liga Classic Group 1 »
Sat 20 Oct
20:00
CS Chênois
20:00
Meyrin
Sat 20 Oct
17:30
Lancy FC
17:30
Naters
Sat 20 Oct
17:00
Bulle
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
Sat 20 Oct
15:00
Lausanne Sport II
15:00
Fribourg
Sat 20 Oct
17:30
Vevey Sports
17:30
Martigny
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Young Boys II
1 - 2
Etoile Carouge INFO
ch - ISO Country Code 1. Liga Classic Group 2 »
Sat 20 Oct
15:00
Black Stars
15:00
Grasshoppers II
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Schotz
2 - 2
Zofingen INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Solothurn
4 - 1
Old Boys INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Zug
0 - 3
Langenthal INFO
Sat 20 Oct
20:00
Bassecourt
20:00
Biel-Bienne
Sat 20 Oct
18:15
Goldau
18:15
Delemont
ch - ISO Country Code 1. Liga Classic Group 3 »
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Baden
1 - 1
Linth 04 INFO
Sat 20 Oct
14:00
St. Gallen II
14:00
Tuggen
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Hongg
0 - 2
Winterthur II INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
FC Thalwil
1 - 0
FC Gossau INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
United Zürich
0 - 0
Mendrisio-Stabio INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Red Star Zürich
4 - 2
Eschen/Mauren INFO
ch - ISO Country Code 2 Liga Interregional Switzerland Group 1 »
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Sierre
18:00
Collex-Bossy
Sat 20 Oct
17:30
Veyrier Sports
17:30
Conthey
Sat 20 Oct
17:00
Urania Genève Sp.
17:00
Chippis
Sat 20 Oct
20:00
Amical Saint-Prex
20:00
Dardania Lausanne
Sat 20 Oct
17:00
Signal
17:00
FC Monthey
ch - ISO Country Code 2 Liga Interregional Switzerland Group 2 »
ch - ISO Country Code 2 Liga Interregional Switzerland Group 3 »
Sat 20 Oct
17:00
FC Konolfingen
17:00
Tavannes / Tramelan
Sat 20 Oct
17:00
Allschwil
17:00
Moutier
Sat 20 Oct
17:00
Muttenz
17:00
Köniz II
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Lerchenfeld
16:00
FC Prishtina Bern
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Liestal
16:00
Dornach
ch - ISO Country Code 2 Liga Interregional Switzerland Group 4 »
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Willisau
18:00
Brunnen
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Sarnen
18:00
FC Altdorf
Sat 20 Oct
17:45
Lugano II
17:45
Eschenbach
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Taverne
18:00
FC Sursee
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Ibach
18:00
Kickers Luzern
Sat 20 Oct
17:00
Hergiswil
17:00
FC Paradiso
Sat 20 Oct
17:00
Perlen-Buchrain
17:00
Novazzano
ch - ISO Country Code 2 Liga Interregional Switzerland Group 5 »
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Wohlen II
18:00
Schöftland
Sat 20 Oct
15:00
Olten
15:00
Eagles Aarau
Sat 20 Oct
17:00
Wangen
17:00
Einsiedeln
Sat 20 Oct
18:00
Adliswil
18:00
Dietikon
Sat 20 Oct
17:00
FC Muri
17:00
Aegeri
ch - ISO Country Code 2 Liga Interregional Switzerland Group 6 »
Sat 20 Oct
16:30
Amriswil
16:30
Chur 97
Sat 20 Oct
17:00
Seuzach
17:00
Dübendorf
Sat 20 Oct
17:00
Uzwil
17:00
FC Blue Stars Zürich
Sat 20 Oct
16:00
Frauenfeld
16:00
FC Balzers
Sat 20 Oct
17:00
Wil II
17:00
Widnau
Swiss Super League
Sat 20 Oct
Luzern Luzern
19:00
Thun Thun
Zurich Zurich
19:00
Young Boys Young Boys
Sun 21 Oct
Basel Basel
16:00
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
FC Lugano FC Lugano
16:00
St. Gallen St. Gallen
Sion Sion
16:00
Grasshopper Grasshopper
Team / Points
1 Young Boys YOB 27
2 Zurich ZUR 16
3 Basel BAS 16
4 Thun THU 15
5 St. Gallen STG 14
 
6 Luzern FCL 12
7 Sion SIO 10
8 FC Lugano LUG 10
9 Grasshopper GCZ 10
10 Neuchâtel Xamax NEX 9
Challenge League
Fri 19 Oct
Winterthur Winterthur
2-1
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Sat 20 Oct
Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports
2-0
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
Rapperswil Rapperswil
0-1
Kriens Kriens
Servette Servette
19:00
Aarau Aarau
Sun 21 Oct
Wil 1900 Wil 1900
14:30
Chiasso Chiasso
Team / Points
1 Lausanne Sports LAU 20
2 Winterthur WIN 20
3 Wil 1900 WIL 18
4 Rapperswil RAP 16
5 Servette SER 15
 
6 Schaffhausen SCH 15
7 Kriens KRI 13
8 FC Vaduz FCV 12
9 Chiasso CHI 11
10 Aarau FCA 4
Group 1
Sat 20 Oct
Lausanne Sport II Lausanne Sport II
15:00
Fribourg Fribourg
Young Boys II Young Boys II
1-2
Etoile Carouge Etoile Carouge
Bulle Bulle
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 FC Azzurri 90
Lancy FC Lancy FC
17:30
Naters Naters
Vevey Sports Vevey Sports
17:30
Martigny Martigny
CS Chênois CS Chênois
20:00
Meyrin Meyrin
Sun 21 Oct
Thun II Thun II
15:00
Echallens Echallens
Team / Points
1 Etoile Carouge ETO 20
2 Meyrin MEY 19
3 Lausanne Sport II LAU 19
4 CS Chênois CSC 17
5 Lancy FC LAN 17
6 Young Boys II YOU 15
7 Martigny MAR 15
 
8 Vevey Sports VEV 14
9 Echallens ECH 14
10 FC Azzurri 90 FCA 13
11 Bulle BUL 10
12 Naters NAT 8
13 Thun II THU 6
14 Fribourg FRI 4
Group 2
Sat 13 Oct
Old Boys Old Boys
1-4
Goldau Goldau
Zofingen Zofingen
2-2
Black Stars Black Stars
Buochs Buochs
0-0
Zug Zug
Sun 14 Oct
Delemont Delemont
3-2
Bassecourt Bassecourt
Biel-Bienne Biel-Bienne
6-2
Schotz Schotz
Langenthal Langenthal
1-5
Solothurn Solothurn
Sat 17 Nov
Grasshoppers II Grasshoppers II
18:00
Luzern II Luzern II
Team / Points
1 Black Stars BLA 24
2 Biel-Bienne BIE 21
3 Delemont DEL 21
4 Solothurn SOL 20
5 Grasshoppers II GRA 19
6 Zofingen ZOF 12
7 Schotz SCH 12
 
8 Luzern II LUZ 11
9 Zug ZUG 11
10 Old Boys OLD 10
11 Buochs BUO 10
12 Bassecourt BAS 9
13 Goldau GOL 8
14 Langenthal LAN 7
Group 3
Sat 20 Oct
St. Gallen II St. Gallen II
14:00
Tuggen Tuggen
Baden Baden
1-1
Linth 04 Linth 04
Hongg Hongg
0-2
Winterthur II Winterthur II
FC Thalwil FC Thalwil
1-0
FC Gossau FC Gossau
United Zürich United Zürich
0-0
Mendrisio-Stabio Mendrisio-Stabio
Red Star Zürich Red Star Zürich
4-2
Eschen/Mauren Eschen/Mauren
Sun 21 Oct
Kosova Kosova
15:30
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten Wettswil-Bonstette
Team / Points
1 Eschen/Mauren ESC 24
2 Baden BAD 23
3 Tuggen TUG 21
4 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten FCW 20
5 Red Star Zürich RSZ 19
6 Kosova KOS 17
7 St. Gallen II STG 16
 
8 Linth 04 LIN 16
9 Winterthur II WIN 16
10 Hongg HON 13
11 FC Thalwil FCT 13
12 FC Gossau FCG 8
13 Mendrisio-Stabio MEN 3
14 United Zürich UZU 1
Group 1
Sat 20 Oct
Urania Genève Sport Urania Genève Sp.
17:00
Chippis Chippis
Signal Bernex-Confignon Signal
17:00
FC Monthey FC Monthey
Veyrier Sports Veyrier Sports
17:30
Conthey Conthey
Sierre Sierre
18:00
Collex-Bossy Collex-Bossy
Amical Saint-Prex Amical Saint-Prex
20:00
Dardania Lausanne Dardania Lausanne
Sun 21 Oct
Servette II Servette II
15:00
Interstar Interstar
Olympique de Geneve Olympique Geneve
16:00
Forward Forward
Team / Points
1 Olympique de Geneve ODG 24
2 Veyrier Sports VEY 22
3 FC Monthey FCM 19
4 Forward FCF 19
5 Collex-Bossy COL 18
6 Interstar INT 16
7 Signal Bernex-Confignon SBC 13
 
8 Amical Saint-Prex FCA 13
9 Urania Genève Sport UGS 13
10 Conthey CON 12
11 Sierre SIE 11
12 Servette II SER 10
13 Dardania Lausanne DAR 10
14 Chippis CHI 3
Group 3
Sat 20 Oct
Lerchenfeld Lerchenfeld
16:00
FC Prishtina Bern FC Prishtina Bern
Liestal Liestal
16:00
Dornach Dornach
FC Konolfingen FC Konolfingen
17:00
Tavannes / Tramelan Tavannes Tramelan
Allschwil Allschwil
17:00
Moutier Moutier
Muttenz Muttenz
17:00
Köniz II Köniz II
Sun 21 Oct
Subingen Subingen
14:00
Binningen Binningen
Cornol Cornol
15:00
Timau Basel Timau Basel
Team / Points
1 Muttenz MUT 25
2 Allschwil ALL 21
3 Köniz II FCK 20
4 Moutier MOU 19
5 FC Konolfingen FCK 19
6 Liestal LIE 16
7 Binningen BIN 16
 
8 Dornach DOR 16
9 Cornol COR 13
10 Tavannes / Tramelan TAV 13
11 Timau Basel TIM 12
12 FC Prishtina Bern FCP 7
13 Lerchenfeld LER 4
14 Subingen SUB 1
Group 4
Sat 20 Oct
Hergiswil Hergiswil
17:00
FC Paradiso FC Paradiso
Perlen-Buchrain Perlen-Buchrain
17:00
Novazzano Novazzano
Lugano II Lugano II
17:45
Eschenbach Eschenbach
Willisau Willisau
18:00
Brunnen Brunnen
Sarnen Sarnen
18:00
FC Altdorf FC Altdorf
Taverne Taverne
18:00
FC Sursee FC Sursee
Ibach Ibach
18:00
Kickers Luzern Kickers Luzern
Team / Points
1 FC Paradiso FCP 24
2 Lugano II LUG 19
3 Taverne TAV 18
4 Willisau WIL 17
5 FC Sursee FCS 17
6 Perlen-Buchrain PER 16
7 Hergiswil HER 14
 
8 Kickers Luzern LUZ 14
9 FC Altdorf FCA 13
10 Brunnen BRU 12
11 Novazzano NOV 11
12 Ibach IBA 8
13 Sarnen SAR 8
14 Eschenbach ESC 2
Group 5
Sat 20 Oct
Olten Olten
15:00
Eagles Aarau Eagles Aarau
Wangen Wangen
17:00
Einsiedeln Einsiedeln
FC Muri FC Muri
17:00
Aegeri Aegeri
Wohlen II Wohlen II
18:00
Schöftland Schöftland
Adliswil Adliswil
18:00
Dietikon Dietikon
Sun 21 Oct
Dulliken Dulliken
14:00
Freienbach Freienbach
FC Wettingen FC Wettingen
14:30
Pajde Pajde
Team / Points
1 FC Wettingen FCW 21
2 Dietikon DIE 21
3 Pajde PAJ 20
4 Freienbach FRE 18
5 Eagles Aarau EAA 17
6 FC Muri FCM 15
7 Schöftland SCH 14
 
8 Wohlen II WOH 13
9 Aegeri FCA 12
10 Wangen WAN 9
11 Einsiedeln EIN 9
12 Olten OLT 8
13 Dulliken DUL 7
14 Adliswil FCA 6
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook