noscript image
se - ISO Country Code Swedish Allsvenskan »
Sat 20 Oct
13:00 finished
Malmö
2 - 1
Hammarby IF INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Dalkurd FF
1 - 0
Orebro SK INFO
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Degerfors
1 - 3
Osters IF INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
GAIS
3 - 1
Landskrona INFO
se - ISO Country Code Division 1 Group 1 »
Sat 20 Oct
14:00 finished
Nykoping
2 - 2
Carlstad United INFO
Sat 20 Oct
14:00 finished
Sandvikens IF
0 - 2
Umeå INFO
Sat 20 Oct
15:00 finished
Sollentuna
1 - 0
Rynninge INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Arameiska
1 - 1
BK Forward INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Linköping City
2 - 1
Assyriska INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Team Thoren
0 - 1
Västerås SK INFO
se - ISO Country Code Division 1 Group 2 »
Sat 20 Oct
14:00 finished
Lunds
2 - 0
Husqvarna INFO
Sat 20 Oct
15:00 finished
IK Oddevold
1 - 0
Ljungskile INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Åtvidabergs
2 - 2
Ängelholm INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Oskarshamns AIK
2 - 2
Grebbestad INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Skovde AIK
1 - 1
Torns INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Utsiktens BK
0 - 0
Tvååker INFO
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 1 »
Sat 20 Oct
15:00 finished
Örebro Syrianska
6 - 1
Vänersborgs FK INFO
Sat 20 Oct
15:00 finished
Trollhattan FC
1 - 3
Karlstad BK INFO
Sat 20 Oct
15:00
Stenungsund
15:00
Vårgårda
Sat 20 Oct
15:00 finished
Gauthiod
7 - 4
Hisingsbacka INFO
Sat 20 Oct
15:00 finished
FBK Karlstad
1 - 1
Skoftebyn INFO
Sat 20 Oct
15:00 finished
Vänersborgs IF
0 - 1
Nordvärmland INFO
Sat 20 Oct
15:00 finished
Uddevalla
3 - 1
Torslanda IK INFO
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 2 »
Sat 20 Oct
13:00 finished
Täby
3 - 3
Strömsberg INFO
Sat 20 Oct
13:00
Karlberg
13:00
Norrtälje
Sat 20 Oct
13:00
Sundbyberg
13:00
Lidingö
Sat 20 Oct
13:00
Mora
13:00
Bollnas
Sat 20 Oct
13:00
Gute
13:00
Gamla Upsala
Sat 20 Oct
13:00
Vasalunds IF
13:00
Stocksund
Sat 20 Oct
13:00
Skiljebo
13:00
Valbo
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 3 »
Sat 20 Oct
14:00 finished
Hudiksvall
5 - 2
IFK Luleå INFO
Sat 20 Oct
14:00 finished
Täfteå
2 - 3
IFK Timra INFO
Sat 20 Oct
14:00 finished
Gällivare
0 - 5
Friska Viljor INFO
Sat 20 Oct
14:00
Piteå
14:00
Boden
Sat 20 Oct
14:00
Härnösand
14:00
Kramfors-Alliansen
Sat 20 Oct
14:00 finished
IFK Östersund
1 - 0
Gottne INFO
Sat 20 Oct
14:00
Umeå
14:00
Ytterhogdals
Swedish Allsvenskan
Sat 20 Oct
Malmö Malmö
2-1
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
1-0
Orebro SK Orebro SK
Sun 21 Oct
Häcken Häcken
15:00
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
15:00
AIK Solna AIK Solna
Elfsborg Elfsborg
17:30
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Kalmar Kalmar
17:30
Norrköping Norrköping
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
17:30
Sirius Sirius
Mon 22 Oct
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
19:00
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Team / Points
1 AIK Solna AIK 58
2 Hammarby IF HIF 50
3 Norrköping NOR 50
4 Malmö MFF 48
5 Östersunds FK OST 45
6 Häcken HÄC 44
7 GIF Sundsvall GIF 40
8 Djurgårdens DJU 37
 
9 Orebro SK ORE 34
10 Kalmar KAL 29
11 Elfsborg ELF 25
12 IFK Göteborg GÖT 25
13 Sirius SIR 23
14 Dalkurd FF DAL 20
15 Brommapojkarna BRO 20
16 Trelleborgs FF TRE 14
Superettan
Fri 19 Oct
Norrby Norrby
0-1
Örgryte Örgryte
Sat 20 Oct
Degerfors Degerfors
1-3
Osters IF Osters IF
GAIS GAIS
3-1
Landskrona Landskrona
Sun 21 Oct
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
15:00
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
IK Brage IK Brage
17:30
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings
Mon 22 Oct
Varberg Varberg
19:00
IK Frej IK Frej
Varnamo Varnamo
19:00
Gefle Gefle
Tue 23 Oct
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
19:00
Halmstads Halmstads
Team / Points
1 Helsingborgs HEL 58
2 Falkenbergs FAL 55
3 AFC Eskilstuna AFC 48
4 Halmstads HAL 44
5 Örgryte ORG 43
6 Osters IF OIF 39
7 IK Brage IKB 38
8 Degerfors DEG 37
 
9 Norrby NOR 32
10 GAIS GAI 31
11 Varberg VAR 29
12 IK Frej IKF 29
13 Jönköpings Södra JON 28
14 Varnamo IFK 26
15 Landskrona LAN 21
16 Gefle GEF 21
Group 1
Sat 20 Oct
Nykoping Nykoping
2-2
Carlstad United Carlstad United
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
0-2
Umeå Umeå
Sollentuna Sollentuna
1-0
Rynninge Rynninge
Arameiska / Syrianska Arameiska
1-1
BK Forward BK Forward
Linköping City Linköping City
2-1
Assyriska Assyriska
Team Thoren Team Thoren
0-1
Västerås SK Västerås SK
Sun 21 Oct
Skellefteå Skellefteå
14:00
Karlslund Karlslund
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
15:00
Akropolis Akropolis
Team / Points
1 Västerås SK VAS 59
2 Syrianska FC SYR 52
3 Carlstad United CAR 49
4 Umeå UME 49
5 Akropolis AKR 46
6 Sandvikens IF SAN 41
7 BK Forward BKF 40
8 Sollentuna SOL 38
 
9 Linköping City LIN 36
10 Rynninge RYN 34
11 Nykoping NYK 32
12 Team Thoren THO 29
13 Karlslund KAR 29
14 Assyriska ASS 20
15 Arameiska / Syrianska ASI 20
16 Skellefteå SKE 12
Group 2
Sat 20 Oct
Lunds Lunds
2-0
Husqvarna Husqvarna
IK Oddevold IK Oddevold
1-0
Ljungskile Ljungskile
Åtvidabergs Åtvidabergs
2-2
Ängelholm Ängelholm
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
2-2
Grebbestad Grebbestad
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
1-1
Torns Torns
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
0-0
Tvååker Tvååker
Sun 21 Oct
Mjällby Mjällby
2-1
Karlskrona Karlskrona
Mon 22 Oct
Kristianstad FF Kristianstad FF
19:00
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
Team / Points
1 Mjällby MJÄ 63
2 Oskarshamns AIK OSK 48
3 Eskilsminne ESK 47
4 Torns TOR 46
5 Tvååker TVA 46
6 Lunds LBK 38
7 Ljungskile LJU 37
8 Utsiktens BK UTS 37
 
9 IK Oddevold IKO 34
10 Åtvidabergs ATV 30
11 Kristianstad FF KRI 30
12 Skovde AIK SKO 30
13 Karlskrona KAR 29
14 Ängelholm ANG 28
15 Grebbestad GRE 23
16 Husqvarna HFF 23
Group 2
Sat 20 Oct
Täby Täby
3-3
Strömsberg Strömsberg
Karlberg Karlberg
13:00
Norrtälje Norrtälje
Sundbyberg Sundbyberg
13:00
Lidingö Lidingö
Mora Mora
13:00
Bollnas Bollnas
Gute Gute
13:00
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
13:00
Stocksund Stocksund
Skiljebo Skiljebo
13:00
Valbo Valbo
Team / Points
1 Vasalunds IF VAS 62
2 Karlberg KAL 54
3 Lidingö LID 54
4 Stocksund IFS 53
5 Gute GUT 41
6 Skiljebo SKI 39
7 Täby TAB 32
 
8 Sundbyberg SUN 32
9 Valbo VAL 28
10 Gamla Upsala GAM 28
11 Mora IMF 21
12 Norrtälje NOR 17
13 Bollnas BGF 15
14 Strömsberg STR 15
Group 3
Sat 20 Oct
Hudiksvall Hudiksvall
5-2
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
Täfteå Täfteå
2-3
IFK Timra IFK Timra
Gällivare Malmbergets Gällivare
0-5
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
Piteå Piteå
14:00
Boden Boden
Härnösand Härnösand
14:00
Kramfors-Alliansen Kramfors-Alliansen
IFK Östersund IFK Östersund
1-0
Gottne Gottne
Umeå Umeå
14:00
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
Team / Points
1 Hudiksvall HUD 53
2 Boden BOD 52
3 IFK Timra IFK 49
4 Ytterhogdals YIK 48
5 IFK Luleå IFK 47
6 Piteå PIT 46
7 Friska Viljor FRI 44
 
8 IFK Östersund OST 41
9 Gottne GIF 33
10 Täfteå TAF 28
11 Kramfors-Alliansen KAL 25
12 Umeå IKU 24
13 Härnösand HAR 8
14 Gällivare Malmbergets GAL 8
Group 4
Sun 21 Oct
Sleipner Sleipner
14:00
Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
AFK Linköping AFK Linköping
14:00
Enskede Enskede
Haninge Haninge
14:00
Värmbols Värmbols
Huddinge Huddinge
14:00
Nora BK Nora BK
Newroz Newroz
14:00
Aspudden-Tellus Aspudden-Tellus
Södertälje Södertälje
14:00
Värmdö Värmdö
Motala Motala
14:00
Sylvia Sylvia
Team / Points
1 Sylvia SYL 59
2 Haninge HAN 56
3 Motala MOT 47
4 Newroz NFC 46
5 Enskede ENS 43
6 Värmbols VAR 40
7 Aspudden-Tellus ASP 34
 
8 Södertälje SOD 33
9 Nora BK NBK 31
10 AFK Linköping LIN 28
11 Huddinge HUD 23
12 Sleipner SLE 19
13 Värmdö VAR 19
14 Eskilstuna City ESK 14
Group 5
Sun 21 Oct
Lindome Lindome
14:00
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
Halmia Halmia
14:00
BK Olympic BK Olympic
Högaborg Högaborg
14:00
Vinbergs Vinbergs
Rosengård Rosengård
14:00
Prespa Birlik Prespa Birlik
Ullared Ullared
14:00
Sävedalen Sävedalen
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF
14:00
Kvarnby Kvarnby
Hittarps Hittarps
14:00
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
Team / Points
1 Lindome LIN 59
2 IFK Malmö MAL 55
3 Halmia ISH 54
4 Sävedalen SAV 50
5 Hittarps HIT 49
6 Rosengård ROS 42
7 Assyriska BK ASS 37
 
8 Vinbergs VIN 32
9 BK Olympic OLY 26
10 Prespa Birlik PRE 26
11 Ullared ULL 20
12 Kvarnby KVA 20
13 Varbergs GIF VAR 15
14 Högaborg HOG 13
Group 6
Sun 21 Oct
Asarum Asarum
14:00
IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm
Sölvesborg Sölvesborg
14:00
Bromölla Bromölla
Råslätts Råslätts
14:00
Lindsdal Lindsdal
Assyriska IK Assyriska IK
14:00
Nässjö Nässjö
Berga Berga
14:00
Dalstorps Dalstorps
Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF
14:00
Räppe Räppe
Nosaby Nosaby
14:00
Österlen Österlen
Team / Points
1 Assyriska IK AST 48
2 Bromölla IBI 44
3 Berga BER 43
4 Råslätts RAS 39
5 Nosaby NOS 38
6 Dalstorps DAL 38
7 Asarum ASA 35
 
8 Räppe RAP 34
9 IFK Hässleholm IFK 32
10 Nässjö NFF 31
11 Österlen OST 31
12 Hässleholms IF HAS 27
13 Sölvesborg SOG 25
14 Lindsdal LIN 16
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook