noscript image
0

All leagues and competitions in Sudan

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 30 Mar
Fulham Fulham
13:30
Man. City Man. City
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Southampton Southampton
Burnley Burnley
16:00
Wolves Wolves
Man. Utd Man. Utd
16:00
Watford Watford
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
16:00
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Leicester Leicester
16:00
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
West Ham West Ham
18:30
Everton Everton
Sun 31 Mar
Cardiff City Cardiff City
15:05
Chelsea Chelsea
Liverpool Liverpool
17:30
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Mon 01 Apr
Arsenal Arsenal
21:00
Newcastle Newcastle
Team / Points
1 Liverpool LIV 76
2 Man. City MAC 74
3 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 61
4 Arsenal ARS 60
5 Man. Utd MUD 58
6 Chelsea CHL 57
7 Wolves WOL 44
8 Watford WAT 43
9 West Ham WHU 42
10 Leicester LEI 41
 
11 Everton EVE 40
12 AFC Bournemouth BOU 38
13 Newcastle NEW 35
14 Crystal Palace CRY 33
15 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 33
16 Southampton SOU 30
17 Burnley BUR 30
18 Cardiff City CAR 28
19 Fulham FUL 17
20 Huddersfield Town HUR 14
La Liga
Fri 29 Mar
Girona Girona
21:00
Athletic Athletic
Sat 30 Mar
Getafe Getafe
13:00
Leganés Leganés
Barcelona Barcelona
16:15
Espanyol Espanyol
Celta Celta
18:30
Villarreal Villarreal
Alavés Alavés
20:45
Atlético Atlético
Sun 31 Mar
Levante Levante
12:00
Eibar Eibar
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
14:00
Real Betis Real Betis
Sevilla Sevilla
16:15
Valencia Valencia
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
18:30
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
Real Madrid Real Madrid
20:45
Huesca Huesca
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 66
2 Atlético ATM 56
3 Real Madrid RMA 54
4 Getafe GET 46
5 Alavés ALA 44
6 Sevilla SEV 43
7 Valencia VCF 40
8 Real Betis BET 39
9 Athletic ATH 37
10 R. Sociedad RSO 36
 
11 Eibar EIB 35
12 Girona GIR 34
13 Espanyol ESP 34
14 Leganés LEG 33
15 Levante LEV 31
16 Real Valladolid VAD 29
17 Villarreal VIL 29
18 Celta CEL 25
19 Rayo Vallecano RAY 23
20 Huesca HUE 22
Serie A
Fri 29 Mar
Chievo Chievo
20:30
Cagliari Cagliari
Sat 30 Mar
Udinese Udinese
15:00
Genoa Genoa
Juventus Juventus
18:00
Empoli Empoli
Sampdoria Sampdoria
20:30
Milan Milan
Sun 31 Mar
Parma Parma
12:30
Atalanta Atalanta
Roma Roma
15:00
Napoli Napoli
Frosinone Frosinone
15:00
SPAL SPAL
Fiorentina Fiorentina
15:00
Torino Torino
Bologna Bologna
18:00
Sassuolo Sassuolo
Inter Inter
20:30
Lazio Lazio
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 75
2 Napoli NAP 60
3 Inter INT 53
4 Milan ACM 51
5 Roma ROM 47
6 Lazio LAZ 45
7 Atalanta ATL 45
8 Torino TOR 44
9 Sampdoria SAM 42
10 Fiorentina FIO 37
 
11 Parma PAR 33
12 Genoa GEN 33
13 Sassuolo SAS 32
14 Cagliari CAG 30
15 SPAL POL 26
16 Udinese UDI 25
17 Empoli EMP 25
18 Bologna BOL 24
19 Frosinone FRO 17
20 Chievo CHI 11
Bundesliga
Fri 29 Mar
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
20:30
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
Sat 30 Mar
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
15:30
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
15:30
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
15:30
Bayern München Bayern München
Nürnberg Nürnberg
15:30
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
15:30
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
18:30
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Sun 31 Mar
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
15:30
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
18:00
Stuttgart Stuttgart
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 60
2 B. Dortmund BVB 60
3 RB Leipzig RBL 49
4 B. Monchengladbach MON 47
5 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 46
6 B. Leverkusen LEV 42
7 Wolfsburg WOL 42
8 Werder Bremen BRE 39
9 Hoffenheim HOF 38
 
10 Hertha BSC HER 35
11 SC Freiburg SCF 31
12 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 31
13 Mainz 05 M05 30
14 FC Augsburg AUG 25
15 Schalke 04 S04 23
16 Stuttgart STU 20
17 Hannover 96 HAN 14
18 Nürnberg FCN 13
Ligue 1
Fri 29 Mar
Rennes Rennes
20:45
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Sat 30 Mar
Olympique Marseille Olympique
17:00
Angers SCO Angers SCO
Sun 31 Mar
Amiens SC Amiens SC
15:00
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
15:00
Nice Nice
Monaco Monaco
15:00
Caen Caen
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
15:00
Nîmes Nîmes
Nantes Nantes
17:00
Lille Lille
Toulouse Toulouse
21:00
PSG PSG
Wed 03 Apr
Montpellier Montpellier
19:00
Guingamp Guingamp
Strasbourg Strasbourg
19:00
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 77
2 Lille LIL 57
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 53
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 47
5 Saint Etienne ASS 46
6 Stade de Reims REI 46
7 Montpellier MPL 42
8 Rennes REN 41
9 Nice NIC 41
10 Strasbourg STR 39
 
11 Nîmes NÎM 37
12 Angers SCO ANG 36
13 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 34
14 Toulouse TFC 32
15 Nantes NAN 31
16 Monaco MON 30
17 Amiens SC AMI 29
18 Guingamp GUI 22
19 Dijon FCO DIJ 21
20 Caen CAE 20
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 30 Mar
Morelia Morelia
02:00
León León
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Sun 31 Mar
Querétaro Querétaro
00:01
Tijuana Tijuana
Pachuca Pachuca
03:00
Toluca Toluca
América América
03:00
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Monterrey Monterrey
05:00
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
Necaxa Necaxa
05:00
Veracruz Veracruz
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
20:00
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
Mon 01 Apr
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP
00:01
Puebla Puebla
Team / Points
1 León LEO 26
2 Tigres UANL UAN 26
3 Monterrey MON 22
4 América AME 19
5 Tijuana TIJ 19
6 Necaxa NEC 18
7 Cruz Azul CAZ 18
8 Pachuca PAC 17
9 Puebla PUE 16
 
10 Santos Laguna SAN 15
11 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 15
12 Toluca TOL 14
13 Lobos BUAP LOB 14
14 Pumas UNAM PUM 10
15 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 10
16 Morelia MOR 7
17 Veracruz VER 4
18 Querétaro QRO 4
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Sun 31 Mar
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
17:00
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
Feirense Feirense
17:00
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
Marítimo Marítimo
17:00
Nacional Nacional
Chaves Chaves
17:00
Sporting CP Sporting CP
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
17:00
Porto Porto
Rio Ave Rio Ave
17:00
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
Portimonense Portimonense
17:00
Moreirense Moreirense
Boavista Boavista
17:00
Belenenses Belenenses
Benfica Benfica
17:00
Tondela Tondela
Team / Points
1 Benfica SLB 63
2 Porto FCP 63
3 Sporting Braga SPB 58
4 Sporting CP SCP 55
5 Vitória Guimarães VIT 42
6 Moreirense MOR 42
7 Belenenses BEL 38
8 CD Santa Clara SAN 32
9 Rio Ave RIO 32
 
10 Portimonense POR 32
11 Marítimo MAR 27
12 Desportivo Aves AVE 26
13 Boavista BOA 26
14 Nacional NAC 26
15 Vitória Setúbal VST 25
16 Tondela TON 25
17 Chaves CHA 24
18 Feirense FEI 15
Eredivisie
Sat 30 Mar
Willem II Willem II
18:30
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
18:30
Vitesse Vitesse
De Graafschap De Graafschap
19:45
Heracles Heracles
Heerenveen Heerenveen
20:45
Excelsior Excelsior
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Groningen Groningen
Sun 31 Mar
NAC Breda NAC Breda
12:15
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
Utrecht Utrecht
14:30
Feyenoord Feyenoord
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
14:30
Emmen Emmen
Ajax Ajax
16:45
PSV PSV
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 67
2 Ajax AJA 62
3 Feyenoord FEY 47
4 AZ Alkmaar AZA 47
5 Vitesse VIT 40
6 Utrecht UTR 40
7 Heracles HER 39
8 Groningen GRO 35
9 Willem II WIL 34
 
10 Heerenveen SCH 33
11 VVV Venlo VVV 32
12 PEC Zwolle ZWO 29
13 Fortuna Sittard FOR 29
14 ADO Den Haag ADO 28
15 Excelsior EXC 26
16 De Graafschap GRA 25
17 Emmen FCE 25
18 NAC Breda NAC 17
Apertura Colombia
Sat 23 Mar
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
1-0
Millonarios Millonarios
Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo
1-3
At. Nacional At. Nacional
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
1-0
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Sun 24 Mar
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
1-0
Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
Independiente Medellin Independiente
4-1
Envigado Envigado
Junior Junior
3-0
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
Mon 25 Mar
América de Cali América de Cali
1-0
Jaguares FC Jaguares FC
Santa Fe Santa Fe
0-2
Once Caldas Once Caldas
Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá
3-1
La Equidad La Equidad
Tue 26 Mar
Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águilas
1-1
Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético
Team / Points
1 Junior JUN 23
2 América de Cali AME 23
3 Deportes Tolima TOL 20
4 Millonarios MIL 20
5 Cúcuta Deportivo CUC 20
6 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 19
7 Alianza Petrolera ALI 16
8 At. Nacional NAC 15
9 Deportivo Pasto PAS 15
10 Envigado ENV 14
 
11 Once Caldas ONC 14
12 Independiente Medellin IND 13
13 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 12
14 Unión Magdalena UNI 12
15 Deportivo Cali CAL 11
16 La Equidad EQU 11
17 Jaguares FC JAG 9
18 Rionegro Águilas AGU 7
19 Atlético Huila HUI 7
20 Santa Fe SFE 6
br - ISO Country Code Copa do Brasil »
Wed 27 Mar
23:15
Chapecoense
23:15
Criciuma
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
Wed 27 Mar
21:10
Sarmiento
21:10
All Boys
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Wed 27 Mar
15:45
Zenit
15:45
HJK Helsinki
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
KuPS Kuopio
14:30
AC Kajaani
Wed 27 Mar
12:00
Konyaspor
12:00
Adana Demirspor
Wed 27 Mar
17:00
Denizlispor
17:00
Goztepe
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Wed 27 Mar
00:55 Playing 12'
Estados Unidos
1 - 1
Chile
Wed 27 Mar
03:00
Paraguay
03:00
México
Wed 27 Mar
01:00 Playing 3'
Perú
0 - 0
El Salvador
Wed 27 Mar
03:00
Costa Rica
03:00
Jamaica
Wed 27 Mar
01:00 Playing 8'
Honduras
0 - 0
Ecuador
Wed 27 Mar
02:30
Nicaragua
02:30
Guatemala
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 »
Wed 27 Mar
00:00 Playing 53'
RB Brasil
0 - 0
Santos FC
Wed 27 Mar
01:00 Playing 13'
Palmeiras
2 - 0
Novorizontino
Wed 27 Mar
23:15
Ituano
23:15
São Paulo
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 Group 2 »
Wed 27 Mar
20:30
Oeste
20:30
Botafogo SP
Wed 27 Mar
23:15
Ponte Preta
23:15
Bragantino
it - ISO Country Code Coppa Lega Pro »
Wed 27 Mar
20:30
AC Monza
20:30
Vicenza
Wed 27 Mar
20:30
Viterbese
20:30
Trapani
gr - ISO Country Code Football League »
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Aittitos Spata
14:00
Karaiskakis
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Trikala
14:00
Kerkyra
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Apollon Larissa
14:00
Apollon Kalamarias
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Ergotelis
14:00
Aiginiakos
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Panachaiki
14:00
Kissamikos
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Platanias
14:00
Sparti
Wed 27 Mar
13:00
Volos Football
13:00
Irodotos
gb - ISO Country Code Conference »
Wed 27 Mar
20:45
Harrogate Town
20:45
Salford City
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 1 »
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Pro Dronero
14:30
Arconatese
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Savona
14:30
AS Bra
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 2 »
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Virtus Bergamo
14:30
Caronnese
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 5 »
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Bastia Calcio
14:30
Gavorrano
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 7 »
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Albalonga
14:30
Trastevere
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Avellino
14:30
Aprilia
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 8 »
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Pomigliano
14:30
Gravina
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 9 »
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Troina
14:30
Nocerina
gt - ISO Country Code Clausura Guatemala »
Wed 27 Mar
22:30
Antigua GFC
22:30
Municipal
Wed 27 Mar
22:00
Guastatoya
22:00
Deportivo Petapa
Wed 27 Mar
19:00
Malacateco
19:00
Deportivo Sanarate
Wed 27 Mar
19:00
Siquinalá
19:00
Xelajú
za - ISO Country Code Nedbank Cup South Africa »
Wed 27 Mar
18:30
Cape Umoya United
18:30
TS Galaxy
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Group 5 »
cr - ISO Country Code Torneo de Verano »
Wed 27 Mar
22:05
Guadalupe
22:05
Carmelita
ma - ISO Country Code Botola Pro »
ru - ISO Country Code 2. Division Group 4 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Group 7 »
Wed 27 Mar
20:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
20:45
Mossley
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Group 7 »
Wed 27 Mar
20:00
Idar-Oberstein
20:00
Schott Mainz
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Group 11 »
Wed 27 Mar
19:30
Siegen
19:30
Brünninghausen
Wed 27 Mar
19:30
Schermbeck
19:30
Gievenbeck
Wed 27 Mar
19:30
Ennepetal
19:30
Westfalia Rhynern
Wed 27 Mar
19:30
Hammer SpVg
19:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Wed 27 Mar
19:30 Postponed
Holzwickeder
19:30
Erndtebrück
Wed 27 Mar
19:30 Postponed
Gutersloh
19:30
Sprockhövel
kr - ISO Country Code FA Cup Korea »
br - ISO Country Code Gaucho 1 »
Wed 27 Mar
23:15
São Luiz
23:15
EC São José
ua - ISO Country Code Persha Liga »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera C Metro. »
Wed 27 Mar
20:00
Arg. Quilmes
20:00
Dep. Armenio
br - ISO Country Code Pernambucano 1 »
Wed 27 Mar
23:15
Santa Cruz
23:15
Afogados
cm - ISO Country Code Elite ONE »
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Young Sport Acade.
14:00
Eding Sport
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
APEJES Academy
15:30
Avion Academy
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
PWD Bamenda
15:30
Union Douala
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
New Star
15:30
Dragon de Yaoundé
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
Tonnerre
15:30
Cotonsport
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
Eding Sport
15:30
Les Astres
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
Feutcheu
15:30
Fortuna Mfou
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
Fovu Club
15:30
Unisport Bafang
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
Stade Renard
15:30
UMS de Loum
br - ISO Country Code Goiano 1 »
Wed 27 Mar
00:30 Half-Time
Atlético GO
2 - 0
Anapolina

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook