noscript image
1

All leagues and competitions in Sri Lanka

Champions League Sri Lanka
Sat 09 Feb
Solid Solid
4-1
Saunders Saunders
Matara Matara
2-1
Sl Navy Sl Navy
Pelicans Pelicans
0-4
Blue Star Blue Star
Java Lane Java Lane
3-2
New Young's New Young's
Renown Renown
5-1
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Sun 10 Feb
Colombo Colombo
1-2
Army Army
Mon 11 Feb
Country Lions Country Lions
0-1
Air Force Air Force
Sun 24 Feb
Ratnam Ratnam
5-2
Red Star Red Star
Team / Points
1 Blue Star BLU 32
2 Army ARM 31
3 Sl Navy NAV 30
4 Colombo COL 29
5 Ratnam RSC 27
6 Renown REN 24
7 Red Star RED 23
8 Matara MAT 23
9 Country Lions COU 21
 
10 Air Force FOR 20
11 New Young's YOU 17
12 Solid SOL 15
13 Java Lane JAV 14
14 Saunders SAU 14
15 Pelicans PEL 14
16 Crystal Palace CRY 13
17 Negombo Youth NEG 7
18 Super Sun SUP 0
wo - ISO Country Code EC Qualifying Group 3 »
Sun 24 Mar
20:45
Holanda
20:45
Alemania
Sun 24 Mar
20:45
Northern Ireland
20:45
Bielorrusia
wo - ISO Country Code EC Qualifying Group 5 »
Sun 24 Mar
15:00
Wales
15:00
Slovakia
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
Hungary
18:00
Croacia
wo - ISO Country Code EC Qualifying Group 7 »
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
Israel
18:00
Austria
Sun 24 Mar
20:45
Poland
20:45
Latvia
Sun 24 Mar
20:45
Slovenia
20:45
Macedonia del Norte
wo - ISO Country Code EC Qualifying Group 9 »
Sun 24 Mar
15:00
Kazakhstan
15:00
Rusia
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
San Marino
18:00
Escocia
Sun 24 Mar
20:45
Chipre
20:45
Bélgica
ar - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
Sun 24 Mar
00:00 finished
Colón
1 - 1
San Lorenzo INFO
wo - ISO Country Code U21 EC Qualifying Group 1 »
co - ISO Country Code Apertura Colombia »
Sun 24 Mar
22:00
Independiente
22:00
Envigado
Sun 24 Mar
23:00
Junior
23:00
Atlético Huila
Sun 24 Mar
01:45 finished
Deportes Tolima
1 - 0
Unión Magdalena INFO
es - ISO Country Code Segunda Division »
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
Cádiz
18:00
Córdoba
Sun 24 Mar
20:00
Granada CF
20:00
Las Palmas
Sun 24 Mar
12:00
Rayo Majadahonda
12:00
Numancia
Sun 24 Mar
16:00
Gimnàstic
16:00
Málaga
Sun 24 Mar
20:45
Real Sporting
20:45
Real Oviedo
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Sun 24 Mar
13:00
Varnamo
13:00
Eskilsminne
Sun 24 Mar
16:00
Tromso IL
16:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Sun 24 Mar
15:30
Mjøndalen
15:30
Stabaek IF
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
Viking Stavanger
18:00
Haugesund
Sun 24 Mar
16:00
Ranheim
16:00
GIF Sundsvall
Sun 24 Mar
12:00 Postponed
Sarpsborg 08
12:00
Hamarkameratene
Sun 24 Mar
15:00
Åsane
15:00
Nest-Sotra
Sun 24 Mar
15:00
Häcken
15:00
GAIS
Sun 24 Mar
13:00
Molde FK
13:00
Östersunds FK
Sun 24 Mar
15:00
Mjällby
15:00
Hammarby IF
Sun 24 Mar
13:00
AIK Solna
13:00
Brommapojkarna
Sun 24 Mar
13:00
KFUM
13:00
Baerum Sportsklubb
Sun 24 Mar
13:00
KuPS Kuopio
13:00
Seinäjoen JK
Sun 24 Mar
13:00
MYPA
13:00
PEPO
Sun 24 Mar
15:00
Kongsvinger
15:00
Degerfors
Sun 24 Mar
02:40 Playing 90'
América
2 - 2
Atlas Guadalajara
Sun 24 Mar
01:10 finished
Zacatepec
0 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 »
Sun 24 Mar
23:00
Ferroviária
23:00
Corinthians
Sun 24 Mar
20:00
São Paulo
20:00
Ituano
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 Group 2 »
Sun 24 Mar
23:00
Bragantino
23:00
Ponte Preta
n2 - ISO Country Code CONCACAF Nations League »
Sun 24 Mar
20:00
Islas Vírgenes B.
20:00
Bonaire
Sun 24 Mar
23:00
Canada
23:00
Guyana Francesa
Sun 24 Mar
22:00
República
22:00
Bermudas
Sun 24 Mar
23:30
Haití
23:30
Cuba
Sun 24 Mar
21:00
Puerto Rico
21:00
Granada
Sun 24 Mar
01:00 finished
Guadeloupe
0 - 1
Martinica INFO
Sun 24 Mar
03:00 Playing 69'
El Salvador
1 - 0
Jamaica
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Sun 24 Mar
04:00 Playing 22'
Fiyi
0 - 0
Mauricio
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Sun 24 Mar
00:30 finished
Philadelphia Union
3 - 0
Columbus Crew INFO
Sun 24 Mar
00:30 finished
New York RB
0 - 1
Orlando City INFO
Sun 24 Mar
03:30 Playing 45'
Los Angeles FC
1 - 1
Real Salt Lake
Sun 24 Mar
21:00
England Revolution
21:00
Cincinnati
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 5 »
Sun 24 Mar
16:00
Benin
16:00
Togo
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 6 »
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
Libya
18:00
South Africa
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 8 »
Sun 24 Mar
14:00
Zimbabwe
14:00
Congo
Sun 24 Mar
14:00
Congo RD
14:00
Liberia
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 9 »
Sun 24 Mar
15:00
Central African R.
15:00
Guinea
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 13 »
Sun 24 Mar
16:00
Tanzania
16:00
Uganda
Sun 24 Mar
16:00
Cape Verde
16:00
Lesotho
es - ISO Country Code Segunda B Group 1 »
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
Coruxo
17:00
Sanse
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
Rápido de Bouzas
17:00
Deportivo Fabril
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
Pontevedra
17:00
Guijuelo
Sun 24 Mar
13:00
Las Palmas At.
13:00
Salamanca CF UDS
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
Atlético B
18:00
Burgos
Sun 24 Mar
17:30
RM Castilla
17:30
Ponferradina
Sun 24 Mar
12:00
Navalcarnero
12:00
CF Internacional
Sun 24 Mar
11:30
Valladolid B
11:30
Unión Adarve
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
18:00
Celta B
es - ISO Country Code Segunda B Group 2 »
Sun 24 Mar
12:00
Real Oviedo B
12:00
SD Gernika
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
UD Logroñés
17:00
Leioa
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
Mirandés
17:00
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
Izarra
17:00
Bilbao Ath.
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
Racing
17:00
Real Unión de Irún
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
Barakaldo
17:00
Sporting B
es - ISO Country Code Segunda B Group 3 »
Sun 24 Mar
12:00
Villarreal B
12:00
Ontinyent CF
Sun 24 Mar
12:00
Espanyol B
12:00
Atlético Baleares
Sun 24 Mar
12:00
CD Ebro
12:00
Barcelona B
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
Teruel
17:00
Conquense
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
Cornellà
18:00
CF Peralada-Girona B
Sun 24 Mar
12:00
At. Levante
12:00
Sabadell
Sun 24 Mar
12:00
Valencia Mestalla
12:00
Ejea
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
Badalona
17:00
Alcoyano
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
Lleida Esportiu
18:00
CD Castellón
es - ISO Country Code Segunda B Group 4 »
Sun 24 Mar
12:00
Marbella
12:00
San Fernando CD
Sun 24 Mar
12:00
Linense
12:00
UD Ibiza
Sun 24 Mar
12:00
CD Don Benito
12:00
CD Badajoz
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
Cartagena
18:00
Villanovense
Sun 24 Mar
17:30
UCAM Murcia
17:30
At. Sanluqueño
Sun 24 Mar
12:00
Jumilla
12:00
Sevilla At.
Sun 24 Mar
11:30
Almería B
11:30
UD Melilla
Sun 24 Mar
12:00
At. Malagueño
12:00
Recreativo
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
Talavera
17:00
CD El Ejido 2012
Sun 24 Mar
12:00
Recreativo Granada
12:00
Real Murcia
uy - ISO Country Code Apertura Uruguay »
Sun 24 Mar
20:00
Juventud
20:00
Cerro Largo
Sun 24 Mar
20:00
Defensor Sporting
20:00
Wanderers Montevideo
Sun 24 Mar
20:00
Progreso
20:00
Boston River
Sun 24 Mar
20:00
Nacional
20:00
Plaza Colonia

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook