noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
516

All leagues and competitions in Spain

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 04 Jul
Norwich City Norwich City
0-1
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
Leicester Leicester
3-0
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Man. Utd Man. Utd
5-2
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
Wolves Wolves
0-2
Arsenal Arsenal
Chelsea Chelsea
1-0
Watford Watford
Sun 05 Jul
Burnley Burnley
13:00
Sheffield United Sheffield United
Newcastle Newcastle
15:15
West Ham West Ham
Liverpool Liverpool
17:30
Aston Villa Aston Villa
Southampton Southampton
20:00
Man. City Man. City
Mon 06 Jul
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
Everton Everton
Team / Points
1 Liverpool LIV 86
2 Man. City MAC 66
3 Leicester LEI 58
4 Chelsea CHL 57
5 Man. Utd MUD 55
6 Wolves WOL 52
7 Arsenal ARS 49
8 Sheffield United SHE 47
9 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 45
10 Burnley BUR 45
 
11 Everton EVE 44
12 Newcastle NEW 42
13 Crystal Palace CRY 42
14 Southampton SOU 40
15 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 36
16 West Ham WHU 30
17 Watford WAT 28
18 Aston Villa ASV 27
19 AFC Bournemouth BOU 27
20 Norwich City NOR 21
La Liga
Fri 03 Jul
Atlético Atlético
3-0
Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
Sat 04 Jul
Celta Celta
1-1
Real Betis Real Betis
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
1-0
Alavés Alavés
Granada Granada
22:00
Valencia Valencia
Sun 05 Jul
Athletic Athletic
14:00
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Espanyol Espanyol
17:00
Leganés Leganés
Osasuna Osasuna
19:30
Getafe Getafe
Villarreal Villarreal
22:00
Barcelona Barcelona
Mon 06 Jul
Levante Levante
19:30
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
Sevilla Sevilla
22:00
Eibar Eibar
Team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 74
2 Barcelona FCB 70
3 Atlético ATM 62
4 Sevilla SEV 57
5 Villarreal VIL 54
6 Getafe GET 52
7 R. Sociedad RSO 50
8 Athletic ATH 48
9 Granada GRA 46
10 Valencia VCF 46
 
11 Osasuna OSA 44
12 Levante LEV 42
13 Real Valladolid VAD 39
14 Real Betis BET 38
15 Alavés ALA 35
16 Eibar EIB 35
17 Celta CEL 35
18 Real Mallorca MLL 29
19 Leganés LEG 25
20 Espanyol ESP 24
Serie A
Sat 04 Jul
Juventus Juventus
4-1
Torino Torino
Sassuolo Sassuolo
4-2
Lecce Lecce
Lazio Lazio
21:45
Milan Milan
Sun 05 Jul
Inter Inter
17:15
Bologna Bologna
Brescia Brescia
19:30
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Sampdoria Sampdoria
19:30
SPAL SPAL
Parma Parma
19:30
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Udinese Udinese
19:30
Genoa Genoa
Cagliari Cagliari
19:30
Atalanta Atalanta
Napoli Napoli
21:45
Roma Roma
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 75
2 Lazio LAZ 68
3 Inter INT 64
4 Atalanta ATL 60
5 Roma ROM 48
6 Napoli NAP 45
7 Milan ACM 43
8 Hellas Verona HLL 42
9 Sassuolo SAS 40
10 Cagliari CAG 39
 
11 Parma PAR 39
12 Bologna BOL 38
13 Fiorentina FIO 31
14 Udinese UDI 31
15 Torino TOR 31
16 Sampdoria SAM 29
17 Genoa GEN 26
18 Lecce LEC 25
19 SPAL POL 19
20 Brescia BRE 18
Bundesliga
Sat 27 Jun
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
1-2
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
1-0
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
2-1
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
0-4
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
3-2
Paderborn Paderborn
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
4-0
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Union Berlin Union Berlin
3-0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
6-1
Köln Köln
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
0-4
Bayern München Bayern München
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 B. Dortmund BVB 69
3 RB Leipzig RBL 66
4 B. Monchengladbach MON 65
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 63
6 Hoffenheim HOF 52
7 Wolfsburg WOL 49
8 SC Freiburg SCF 48
9 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 45
 
10 Hertha BSC HER 41
11 Union Berlin FCU 41
12 Schalke 04 S04 39
13 Mainz 05 M05 37
14 Köln KOL 36
15 FC Augsburg AUG 36
16 Werder Bremen BRE 31
17 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 30
18 Paderborn PAD 20
Ligue 1
Fri 06 Mar
Olympique Marseille Olympique
2-2
Amiens SC Amiens SC
Sat 07 Mar
Angers SCO Angers SCO
2-0
Nantes Nantes
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
1-0
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
Nice Nice
2-1
Monaco Monaco
Metz Metz
2-1
Nîmes Nîmes
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
2-1
Toulouse Toulouse
Sun 08 Mar
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
Rennes Rennes
5-0
Montpellier Montpellier
Lille Lille
1-0
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Wed 18 Mar
Strasbourg Strasbourg
-
PSG PSG
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 68
2 Olympique Marseille MAR 56
3 Rennes REN 50
4 Lille LIL 49
5 Nice NIC 41
6 Stade de Reims REI 41
7 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 40
8 Montpellier MPL 40
9 Monaco MON 40
10 Strasbourg STR 38
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 39
12 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 37
13 Nantes NAN 37
14 Stade Brestois BRE 34
15 Metz MET 34
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 30
17 Saint-Étienne ASS 30
18 Nîmes NÎM 27
19 Amiens SC AMI 23
20 Toulouse TFC 13
Primeira Liga
Fri 03 Jul
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
0-1
Marítimo Marítimo
Sat 04 Jul
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
2-3
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Portimonense Portimonense
0-0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
Benfica Benfica
22:15
Boavista Boavista
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
22:30
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
Sun 05 Jul
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
18:00
Rio Ave Rio Ave
Tondela Tondela
20:15
Famalicão Famalicão
Porto Porto
22:30
Belenenses Belenenses
Mon 06 Jul
Moreirense Moreirense
22:00
Sporting CP Sporting CP
Team / Points
1 Porto FCP 70
2 Benfica SLB 64
3 Sporting CP SCP 55
4 Sporting Braga SPB 50
5 Rio Ave RIO 47
6 Famalicão FAM 45
7 Vitória Guimarães VIT 44
8 Moreirense MOR 38
9 Boavista BOA 38
 
10 CD Santa Clara SAN 38
11 Marítimo MAR 34
12 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 34
13 Gil Vicente GFC 33
14 Belenenses BEL 31
15 Tondela TON 30
16 Vitória Setúbal VST 30
17 Portimonense POR 28
18 Desportivo Aves AVE 14
Serie B
Fri 03 Jul
Pisa Pisa
2-0
Cittadella Cittadella
Nuova Cosenza Nuova Cosenza
0-1
Ascoli Ascoli
Perugia Perugia
1-2
Pordenone Pordenone
Cremonese Cremonese
1-0
Pescara Pescara
Trapani Trapani
2-1
Livorno Livorno
Salernitana Salernitana
2-1
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Venezia Venezia
0-2
Empoli Empoli
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
1-1
Chievo Chievo
Crotone Crotone
3-0
Benevento Benevento
Frosinone Frosinone
2-1
Spezia Spezia
Team / Points
1 Benevento BEN 76
2 Crotone CRO 55
3 Cittadella CTT 52
4 Pordenone POR 52
5 Frosinone FRO 51
6 Spezia SPE 50
7 Salernitana SAL 47
8 Chievo CHI 46
9 Pisa PIS 46
10 Empoli EMP 45
 
11 Virtus Entella ACD 42
12 Perugia PRG 40
13 Pescara PES 39
14 Venezia VNZ 39
15 Cremonese USC 37
16 Ascoli ASC 36
17 Juve Stabia JUS 36
18 Trapani TRA 32
19 Nuova Cosenza NUO 31
20 Livorno LIV 21
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 14 Mar
CA Morelia CA Morelia
4-0
Querétaro Querétaro
Tijuana Tijuana
3-2
Pachuca Pachuca
Sun 15 Mar
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
0-1
Puebla Puebla
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
3-2
FC Juárez FC Juárez
León León
3-1
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
1-1
Monterrey Monterrey
Toluca Toluca
2-3
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
Mon 16 Mar
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
2-1
Necaxa Necaxa
América América
0-1
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
Team / Points
1 Cruz Azul CAZ 22
2 León LEO 21
3 Santos Laguna SAN 17
4 América AME 17
5 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 16
6 Pumas UNAM PUM 15
7 Tigres UANL UAN 14
8 FC Juárez JUA 14
9 CA Morelia MOR 14
 
10 Puebla PUE 14
11 Pachuca PAC 14
12 Querétaro QRO 14
13 Atl. San Luis AUR 13
14 Necaxa NEC 11
15 Toluca TOL 10
16 Tijuana TIJ 9
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 9
18 Monterrey MON 5
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Sat 04 Jul
21:00 Playing 42'
Chelsea
1 - 0
Watford
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Leicester
3 - 0
Crystal Palace INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Man. Utd
5 - 2
AFC Bournemouth INFO
Sat 04 Jul
13:30 finished
Norwich City
0 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:30 finished
Wolves
0 - 2
Arsenal INFO
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Sat 04 Jul
17:00 finished
Celta
1 - 1
Real Betis GAME
Sat 04 Jul
22:00
Granada
22:00
Valencia
Sat 04 Jul
19:30 finished
Real Valladolid
1 - 0
Alavés INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Sat 04 Jul
17:15 finished
Juventus
4 - 1
Torino INFO Videos
Sat 04 Jul
21:45
Lazio
21:45
Milan
Sat 04 Jul
19:30 finished
Sassuolo
4 - 2
Lecce INFO
de - ISO Country Code DFB Pokal »
Sat 04 Jul
20:00 Playing 82'
B. Leverkusen
1 - 3
Bayern München
pt - ISO Country Code Primeira Liga »
Sat 04 Jul
22:15
Benfica
22:15
Boavista
Sat 04 Jul
22:30
Sporting Braga
22:30
Desportivo Aves
Sat 04 Jul
20:15 Playing 64'
Portimonense
0 - 0
Vitória Guimarães
Sat 04 Jul
18:00 finished
Vitória Setúbal
2 - 3
Paços de Ferreira INFO Videos
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 3
Leeds United INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Brentford
3 - 0
Wigan Athletic INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Bristol City
0 - 1
Cardiff City INFO
Sat 04 Jul
13:30 finished
Derby County
1 - 1
Nottingham Forest INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Fulham
1 - 0
Birmingham City INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Huddersfield Town
0 - 0
Preston North End INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Luton Town
0 - 5
Reading INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Stoke City
4 - 0
Barnsley INFO
ru - ISO Country Code Russian Premier League »
Sat 04 Jul
17:30 finished
Spartak Moskva
2 - 3
Tambov INFO Videos
Sat 04 Jul
15:30 finished
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 1
Arsenal Tula INFO Videos
Sat 04 Jul
19:30 finished
Lokomotiv Moskva
0 - 0
Sochi INFO
Sat 04 Jul
19:30 finished
Akhmat Grozny
0 - 4
CSKA Moskva INFO Videos
Sat 04 Jul
17:30 finished
Krylia Sovetov
0 - 0
FK Rostov na Donu INFO
es - ISO Country Code Second Division »
Sat 04 Jul
19:30 finished
Almería
1 - 2
Tenerife INFO
Sat 04 Jul
21:45
Cádiz
21:45
Real Oviedo
Sat 04 Jul
21:45
Fuenlabrada
21:45
Mirandés
Sat 04 Jul
17:00 finished
Numancia
1 - 0
Extremadura GAME
Sat 04 Jul
17:00 finished
Racing
1 - 2
Elche GAME
tr - ISO Country Code Turkish Süper Lig »
Sat 04 Jul
17:30 finished
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 - 0
Genclerbirligi SK INFO
Sat 04 Jul
17:30 finished
Ankaragucu
1 - 4
Alanyaspor INFO
Sat 04 Jul
20:00 Playing 79'
Antalyaspor
0 - 1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Sat 04 Jul
20:00 Playing 83'
Fenerbahçe
2 - 1
Goztepe
gr - ISO Country Code Greek Super League Group 2 »
Sat 04 Jul
20:30 Playing 49'
OFI
2 - 1
PAOK
gr - ISO Country Code Greek Super League Group 3 »
Sat 04 Jul
18:15 finished
Asteras Tripolis
4 - 0
Volos New Football INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:30 Postponed
Lamia
18:30
Xanthi
cz - ISO Country Code Czech First Division Group 4 »
Sat 04 Jul
20:00 Playing 84'
Mladá Boleslav
3 - 0
Bohemians 1905
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Sat 04 Jul
10:00
Benešov
10:00
Viktoria Plzeň II
Sat 04 Jul
22:00
Libertad
22:00
Sol de América
Sat 04 Jul
10:00
Mioveni
10:00
FC Rapid Bucuresti
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Blansko
2 - 0
Vyškov INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
FK Khimki
3 - 0
Spartak Moskva II INFO
Sat 04 Jul
15:00 finished
Varsenare
0 - 7
KV Oostende INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:30 finished
Olympique Lyonnais
1 - 0
Nice INFO
Sat 04 Jul
22:00
FC Dallas
22:00
New York City
Sat 04 Jul
14:00 finished
Saint-Étienne
4 - 1
Rumilly Vallières INFO
Sat 04 Jul
20:00
Gimnástica
20:00
CD Toledo
Sat 04 Jul
20:00
CP Cacereño
20:00
Zamora
Sat 04 Jul
10:00 finished
Lok. Sofia
1 - 0
Sportist Svoge INFO
Sat 04 Jul
10:00 finished
Montana
4 - 2
Hebar INFO
Sat 04 Jul
12:00 finished
Anderlecht
0 - 1
Charleroi INFO
Sat 04 Jul
13:00 finished
Guangzhou
1 - 1
Guangzhou R&F INFO
Sat 04 Jul
10:00 finished
Kluczbork
3 - 0
Ruch Zdzieszowice INFO
Sat 04 Jul
10:00 finished
BFC Siófok
1 - 0
Kozarmisleny INFO
Sat 04 Jul
10:30 finished
Vranov Topľou
1 - 1
Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Beskid Andrychów
0 - 0
Czechowice INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Györi ETO
2 - 1
Lipoti INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Slovan Rosice
2 - 2
Sokol Lanzhot INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Polonia Środa
1 - 2
Victoria Września INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:30 finished
Budafoki LC
2 - 0
Pécsi MFC INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Standard Liège
3 - 2
Kortrijk INFO
Sat 04 Jul
13:30 finished
St. Margarethen
2 - 9
Ferlach INFO
Sat 04 Jul
15:00 finished
Brattvåg
1 - 1
Levanger INFO
Sat 04 Jul
15:00 finished
Fredrikstad FK
6 - 2
Fram INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Bryne
1 - 0
Haugesund INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Zulte-Waregem
2 - 2
Cercle Brugge INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:00 finished
Buducnost Banovici
4 - 0
FK Radnički Lukavac INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:00 finished
Gradina Srebrenik
0 - 4
FK Tuzla City INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:00 finished
Hallwang
3 - 2
SAK 1914 INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:00 finished
Nestelbach Ilztal
5 - 4
Grazer AK INFO
Sat 04 Jul
17:45 finished
Club Brugge
4 - 1
OH Leuven INFO
ch - ISO Country Code Swiss Super League »
Sat 04 Jul
18:15 finished
Basel
2 - 0
Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Sat 04 Jul
20:30 Playing 55'
Zurich
2 - 0
Servette
ro - ISO Country Code Romanian Liga I Group 2 »
Sat 04 Jul
19:00 finished
FCSB
1 - 1
Botosani INFO
at - ISO Country Code Austrian Bundesliga Group 3 »
Sat 04 Jul
17:00 finished
SKN St. Polten
2 - 0
Rheindorf Altach INFO
Sat 04 Jul
17:00 finished
Swarovski Tirol
0 - 0
Admira INFO
Sat 04 Jul
17:00 finished
Austria Wien
1 - 0
Mattersburg INFO
hr - ISO Country Code 1. HNL »
Sat 04 Jul
21:05 Playing 39'
Lokomotiva
1 - 0
Inter Zapresic
Sat 04 Jul
21:05 Playing 38'
NK Varazdin
0 - 0
NK Slaven Belupo
Sat 04 Jul
18:55 finished
Istra 1961
2 - 2
HNK Gorica INFO
jp - ISO Country Code J1 League »
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Yokohama
1 - 2
Consadole Sapporo INFO Videos
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 2
Nagoya Grampus INFO Videos
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Gamba Osaka
1 - 2
Cerezo Osaka INFO Videos
Sat 04 Jul
11:30 finished
Oita Trinita
2 - 0
Sagan Tosu INFO Videos
Sat 04 Jul
12:00 finished
Urawa Reds
0 - 0
Yokohama F. Marinos INFO
Sat 04 Jul
12:00 finished
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
FC Tokyo INFO
Sat 04 Jul
12:00 finished
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 1
Kashima Antlers INFO
Sat 04 Jul
12:00 finished
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai INFO
Sat 04 Jul
12:30 finished
Vissel Kobe
0 - 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa por México »
Sat 04 Jul
02:00 finished
Mazatlán
0 - 0
Tigres UANL INFO
Sat 04 Jul
04:00 finished
América
2 - 0
Toluca INFO
bg - ISO Country Code A PFG Group 2 »
Sat 04 Jul
17:00 finished
Levski Sofia
1 - 2
Slavia Sofia INFO
ua - ISO Country Code Premier League Group 2 »
Sat 04 Jul
18:30 finished
Dinamo Kiev
2 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk INFO
ua - ISO Country Code Premier League Group 3 »
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 Postponed
Illichivets
16:00
Karpaty Lviv
no - ISO Country Code Norwegian Eliteserien »
Sat 04 Jul
18:00 finished
Start Kristiansand
1 - 1
Viking Stavanger INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook