505

All leagues and competitions in Spain

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Ligue 1
Fri 10 Aug
Olympique
20:45
Toulouse
Sat 11 Aug
Nantes
17:00
Monaco
Angers SCO
20:00
Nîmes
Nice
20:00
Stade de Reims
Montpellier
20:00
Dijon FCO
Lille
20:00
Rennes
Saint Etienne
20:00
Guingamp
Sun 12 Aug
Olympique Lyonnais
15:00
Amiens SC
Girondins Bordeaux
17:00
Strasbourg
PSG
21:00
Caen
Team / Points
1 Angers SCO ANG 0
2 Caen CAE 0
3 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
4 Guingamp GUI 0
5 Monaco MON 0
6 Nîmes NÎM 0
7 Stade de Reims REI 0
8 Rennes REN 0
9 Strasbourg STR 0
10 Amiens SC AMI 0
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 0
12 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
13 Lille LIL 0
14 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
15 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
16 Montpellier MPL 0
17 Nantes NAN 0
18 Nice NIC 0
19 PSG PSG 0
20 Toulouse TFC 0
Brazilian Serie A
Thu 19 Jul
Ceará
1-0
Sport Recife
Vitória
1-0
Paraná
Grêmio Porto Ale.
2-0
Atl. Mineiro
Corinthians
2-0
Botafogo
Flamengo
0-1
São Paulo
Fri 20 Jul
Chapecoense
1-1
Bahía
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
3-1
América Mineiro
Vasco da Gama
1-1
Fluminense Janeiro
Santos FC
1-1
Palmeiras
Atletico PR
2-2
Internacional
Team / Points
1 Flamengo FLA 27
2 São Paulo SAO 26
3 Atl. Mineiro ATM 23
4 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 23
5 Internacional Porto Alegre SCI 23
6 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 21
7 Palmeiras PAL 20
8 Corinthians COR 19
9 Sport Recife SPO 19
10 Botafogo BOT 17
 
11 Vasco da Gama VAS 16
12 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 15
13 Vitória VIT 15
14 Chapecoense CHA 15
15 Santos FC SAN 14
16 América Mineiro AMF 14
17 Bahía BAH 13
18 Atletico PR ATP 10
19 Paraná PAR 10
20 Ceará CEA 8
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 21 Jul
Veracruz
02:00
Pumas UNAM
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Querétaro
Sun 22 Jul
Cruz Azul
00:01
Puebla
Pachuca
02:00
Monterrey
Tigres UANL
04:00
León
Tijuana
04:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Toluca
19:00
Morelia
Mon 23 Jul
Santos Laguna
01:00
Lobos BUAP
Necaxa
03:00
América
Team / Points
1 Toluca TOL 0
2 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
3 León LEO 0
4 América AME 0
5 Morelia MOR 0
6 Querétaro QRO 0
7 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
8 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
9 Puebla PUE 0
 
10 Tijuana TIJ 0
11 Tigres UANL UAN 0
12 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
13 Necaxa NEC 0
14 Pachuca PAC 0
15 Veracruz VER 0
16 Santos Laguna SAN 0
17 Cruz Azul CAZ 0
18 Monterrey MON 0
Eredivisie
Fri 10 Aug
PEC Zwolle
20:00
Heerenveen
Sat 11 Aug
Willem II
18:30
VVV Venlo
Ajax
18:30
Heracles
PSV
20:45
Utrecht
Excelsior
20:45
Fortuna Sittard
Sun 12 Aug
ADO Den Haag
12:15
Emmen
De Graafschap
14:30
Feyenoord
Vitesse
14:30
Groningen
AZ Alkmaar
16:45
NAC Breda
Team / Points
1 PEC Zwolle ZWO 0
2 Emmen FCE 0
3 Feyenoord FEY 0
4 Utrecht UTR 0
5 Heracles HER 0
6 Fortuna Sittard FOR 0
7 VVV Venlo VVV 0
8 NAC Breda NAC 0
9 Groningen GRO 0
 
10 AZ Alkmaar AZA 0
11 Vitesse VIT 0
12 De Graafschap GRA 0
13 ADO Den Haag ADO 0
14 Excelsior EXC 0
15 PSV PSV 0
16 Ajax AJA 0
17 Willem II WIL 0
18 Heerenveen SCH 0
Copa Sudamericana »
Fri 20 Jul
00:30 finished
Deportivo Cuenca
2 - 2
J. Wilstermann INFO
Fri 20 Jul
02:45 finished
Rampla Juniors
0 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Brazilian Serie A »
Fri 20 Jul
00:30 finished
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
3 - 1
América Mineiro INFO
Fri 20 Jul
02:00 finished
Atletico PR
2 - 2
Internacional Porto Alegre INFO
Fri 20 Jul
00:30 finished
Chapecoense
1 - 1
Bahía INFO
Fri 20 Jul
01:00 finished
Vasco da Gama
1 - 1
Fluminense Rio Janeiro INFO
Fri 20 Jul
01:00 finished
Santos FC
1 - 1
Palmeiras INFO
Copa Argentina »
Fri 20 Jul
22:10
Olimpo
22:10
Aldosivi
Fri 20 Jul
19:30
Tigre
19:30
Guillermo Brown
Friendly »
Fri 20 Jul
04:00 finished
América
1 - 1
Man. Utd INFO
Fri 20 Jul
20:00
Torquay United
20:00
Cardiff City
Fri 20 Jul
16:00
Heracles
16:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
Fri 20 Jul
20:45
Curzon Ashton
20:45
Burnley
Fri 20 Jul
20:45
Macclesfield Town
20:45
Burnley
Fri 20 Jul
18:00
Ajaccio
18:00
Bastia
Fri 20 Jul
17:00
Auxerre
17:00
Troyes
Fri 20 Jul
18:00
Nancy
18:00
Strasbourg
Fri 20 Jul
20:00
Birmingham City
20:00
Doncaster Rovers
Fri 20 Jul
19:00
Go Ahead Eagles
19:00
Excelsior
Fri 20 Jul
16:30
Ajaccio
16:30
Nîmes
Fri 20 Jul
18:30
Caen
18:30
Le Havre
Fri 20 Jul
19:30
KVC Westerlo
19:30
Anderlecht
Fri 20 Jul
18:30
Grimma 1919
18:30
RB Leipzig
Fri 20 Jul
20:00
Levante
20:00
AFC Bournemouth
Fri 20 Jul
20:30
Aberdeen
20:30
West Bromwich Albion
Fri 20 Jul
18:00
Amiens SC
18:00
Paris FC
Fri 20 Jul
18:00
Rodez
18:00
Montpellier
Fri 20 Jul
18:00
Werder Bremen
18:00
Köln
Fri 20 Jul
21:00
Porto
21:00
Lille
Fri 20 Jul
18:00
Trabzonspor
18:00
Spartak Moskva
Fri 20 Jul
18:00
Cercle Brugge
18:00
Boulogne
Fri 20 Jul
19:00
Cambuur
19:00
De Graafschap
Fri 20 Jul
19:00
Roma
19:00
Avellino
Fri 20 Jul
17:00
FK Krasnodar
17:00
Beşiktaş
Fri 20 Jul
17:00
Reading
17:00
Rubin Kazán
Fri 20 Jul
18:00
KV Oostende
18:00
Lokomotiva
Fri 20 Jul
17:30
Fiorentina
17:30
Real Vicenza VS
Fri 20 Jul
19:00
Unión Adarve
19:00
Getafe
Fri 20 Jul
18:00
Eibar
18:00
R. Sociedad
Fri 20 Jul
20:00
CD Varea
20:00
Izarra
Fri 20 Jul
20:30
Tarancon
20:30
Conquense
Fri 20 Jul
19:00
Milton Keynes Dons
19:00
Jumilla
Fri 20 Jul
20:00
Marbella
20:00
Granada
Fri 20 Jul
19:45
Recreativo
19:45
San Fernando CD
Fri 20 Jul
19:30
Varteks Varazdin
19:30
Dinamo Zagreb
Fri 20 Jul
08:00 Half-Time
Beitar Aviv Ramla
2 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Fri 20 Jul
11:00
Kauno Žalgiris
11:00
Dainava
Fri 20 Jul
16:00
Alki Oroklini
16:00
Doxa
Fri 20 Jul
16:00
Helsingborgs
16:00
Fremad Amager
Fri 20 Jul
16:15
Lamia
16:15
PAS Giannina
Fri 20 Jul
17:00
Milan
17:00
Novara Calcio
Fri 20 Jul
17:00
Akhmat Grozny
17:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Fri 20 Jul
17:00
Balikesirspor
17:00
Altay
Fri 20 Jul
17:00
LASK Juniors OÖ
17:00
Austria Wien
Fri 20 Jul
17:00
Örgryte
17:00
Karlstad BK
Fri 20 Jul
17:00
Jahn Regensburg
17:00
Zwickau
Fri 20 Jul
17:30
Přerov
17:30
Bystrice pod Hostýnem
Fri 20 Jul
17:30
NK Slaven Belupo
17:30
Petrolul Ploiesti
Fri 20 Jul
17:30
Ufa
17:30
Udinese
Fri 20 Jul
18:00
Ajaccio
18:00
Bastia-Borgo
Fri 20 Jul
18:00
Grenoble
18:00
Chateauroux
Fri 20 Jul
18:00
Greuther Fürth
18:00
Liefering
Fri 20 Jul
18:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie
18:00
Soła Oświęcim
Fri 20 Jul
18:00
Osters IF
18:00
Jönköpings Södra
Fri 20 Jul
18:30
1860 München
18:30
Sandhausen
Fri 20 Jul
18:30
Villefranche
18:30
Lyon-Duchère
Fri 20 Jul
18:45
FC Höchst
18:45
Nenzing
Fri 20 Jul
19:00
FC Eindhoven
19:00
Roda JC
Fri 20 Jul
19:00
SV 07 Elversberg
19:00
SV Eintracht Trier
Fri 20 Jul
19:00
Niort
19:00
Stade Lavallois
Fri 20 Jul
19:00
Orléans
19:00
Clermont
Fri 20 Jul
19:00
Rijeka
19:00
Zadar
Fri 20 Jul
19:00
Verl
19:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Fri 20 Jul
19:00
FC Volendam
19:00
Almere City
Fri 20 Jul
19:30
Sint-Truiden
19:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
Fri 20 Jul
20:00
Valenciennes
20:00
Quevilly
Fri 20 Jul
20:30
Llandudno FC
20:30
Chester
Fri 20 Jul
20:45
Altrincham
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
Fri 20 Jul
20:45
Maidstone United
20:45
Billericay Town
Czech First Division »
Romanian Liga I »
Fri 20 Jul
20:00
CFR Cluj
20:00
Botosani
Premier League »
Fri 20 Jul
19:45
BATE Borisov
19:45
Minsk
Fri 20 Jul
17:45
Neman Grodno
17:45
Slutsk
A PFG »
Danish Superliga »
Fri 20 Jul
19:00
Aalborg BK
19:00
Midtjylland
Ekstraklasa »
Fri 20 Jul
20:30
Jagiellonia
20:30
Lechia Gdansk
Fri 20 Jul
18:00
Miedz Legnica
18:00
Pogon Szczecin
Cup Austria »
Fri 20 Jul
17:45
Leobendorf
17:45
Neuberg
Fri 20 Jul
18:00
SAK Klagenfurt
18:00
Völkermarkt
Fri 20 Jul
18:00
Reichenau
18:00
Kapfenberger SV
Fri 20 Jul
18:30
Maria Saal
18:30
St. Polten
Fri 20 Jul
18:30
Grödig
18:30
Hartberg
Fri 20 Jul
19:00
Hertha
19:00
LASK Linz
Fri 20 Jul
19:00
Deutschlandsberger
19:00
Amstetten
Fri 20 Jul
19:00
Neusiedl
19:00
Admira Wacker Mödling
Fri 20 Jul
19:00
Schwaz
19:00
Dornbirn
Fri 20 Jul
19:00
Ebreichsdorf
19:00
Vorwarts Steyr
Fri 20 Jul
19:00
Allerheiligen
19:00
Mattersburg
Fri 20 Jul
19:30
Mettersdorf
19:30
Horn
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook