4

All leagues and competitions in South Korea

K-League Classic
Sat 14 Jul
Suwon Bluewings
0-3
Jeonbuk Motors
Gyeongnam
3-0
Incheon United
Chunnam Dragons
2-0
Sangju Sangmu
Sun 15 Jul
Seoul
1-1
Ulsan Hyundai
Pohang Steelers
0-0
Gangwon FC
Jeju United
1-2
Daegu FC
Team / Points
1 Jeonbuk Motors JEO 41
2 Gyeongnam GYE 29
3 Jeju United JEJ 28
4 Suwon Bluewings SUW 28
5 Ulsan Hyundai ULS 24
6 Gangwon FC GAN 23
 
7 Sangju Sangmu SAN 22
8 Seoul FCS 20
9 Pohang Steelers POH 20
10 Chunnam Dragons CDR 16
11 Daegu FC DAE 14
12 Incheon United INC 10
K-League Challenge
Sat 14 Jul
Busan I Park
1-2
Bucheon FC 1995
Asan Mugunghwa
2-2
Daejeon Citizen
Sun 15 Jul
Suwon FC
1-1
Gwangju FC
Fri 20 Jul
Seongnam FC
13:00
FC Anyang
Seoul E-Land
13:00
Ansan Greeners
Team / Points
1 Asan Mugunghwa KOR 35
2 Seongnam FC SEO 33
3 Bucheon FC 1995 BUC 29
4 Busan I Park BUS 27
5 Gwangju FC GWA 25
 
6 Ansan Greeners ANG 23
7 Suwon FC SUW 23
8 Daejeon Citizen DCI 22
9 Seoul E-Land ELA 17
10 FC Anyang FCA 17
National League
Wed 18 Jul
Gyeongju HNP
10:00
Gangneung City
Cheonan City
12:00
Changwon City
Daejeon Korail
12:00
Busan
Mokpo City
12:00
Gimhae City
Team / Points
1 Gyeongju HNP GYE 33
2 Gimhae City GIM 31
3 Cheonan City CHE 24
4 Daejeon Korail DAE 20
 
5 Mokpo City MOK 18
6 Gangneung City GAN 13
7 Changwon City CHA 9
8 Busan Transportation BUS 6
Campeón de campeones México »
Mon 16 Jul
03:05 finished
Tigres UANL
4 - 0
Santos Laguna INFO
MLS »
Mon 16 Jul
00:00 finished
Los Angeles FC
0 - 0
Portland Timbers INFO
Copa Argentina »
Mon 16 Jul
21:00
Argentino
21:00
Luján
Supercopa MX »
Mon 16 Jul
00:05 finished
Monterrey
0 - 1
Necaxa INFO
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Mon 16 Jul
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
Hammarby IF
Friendly »
Mon 16 Jul
20:00
Tavistock
20:00
Cardiff City
Mon 16 Jul
18:30
Halmstads
18:30
Crystal Palace
Mon 16 Jul
17:00
Arsenal Tula
17:00
Utrecht
Mon 16 Jul
17:30
Spartak Moskva
17:30
Rudar Velenje
Mon 16 Jul
11:00 finished
Málaga
0 - 3
Nottingham Forest INFO
Mon 16 Jul
00:00 finished
San Carlos
2 - 1
Árabe Unido INFO
Mon 16 Jul
10:00 finished
UTA Arad
1 - 0
Szeged 2011 INFO
Mon 16 Jul
14:30 Playing 90'
De Graafschap
1 - 2
PAOK
Mon 16 Jul
17:30
Zagłębie
17:30
Ślęza Wrocław
Mon 16 Jul
17:45
ASKÖ Gmünd
17:45
Seeboden
Mon 16 Jul
18:00
Sète
18:00
Béziers
Mon 16 Jul
19:30
Kitzbühel
19:30
Zell am See
Mon 16 Jul
20:30
Merthyr Town
20:30
Carmarthen Town
Mon 16 Jul
20:45
Aveley
20:45
Billericay Town
Mon 16 Jul
20:45
Biggleswade Town
20:45
St. Albans City
Premier League »
Danish Superliga »
Mon 16 Jul
20:15
Randers
20:15
Brøndby IF
Mon 16 Jul
18:00
Kobenhavn
18:00
AC Horsens
Primera A 1 Phase »
Mon 16 Jul
01:00 finished
Universidad
2 - 3
Barcelona Guayaquil INFO
J2 League »
Mon 16 Jul
11:00 finished
Kyoto Sanga
0 - 1
Mito Hollyhock INFO
Mon 16 Jul
12:00 finished
Fagiano Okayama
0 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga INFO
Mon 16 Jul
12:00 finished
Roasso Kumamoto
2 - 3
Machida Zelvia INFO
Leinster Cup Ireland »
Mon 16 Jul
20:45
Longford Town
20:45
Shelbourne
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Division 1 Group 1 »
Mon 16 Jul
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sandvikens IF
Urvalsdeild »
Mon 16 Jul
21:15
Breidablik
21:15
Fjölnir
Mon 16 Jul
21:15
Fylkir
21:15
KR Reykjavík
Cup Estonia »
Mon 16 Jul
18:00
Welco Elekter
18:00
Flora III
Mon 16 Jul
18:30
Teleios
18:30
Kohtla Nomme
PDL USA »
Mon 16 Jul
01:30
South Florida Surf
01:30
Palm Beach Suns
Mon 16 Jul
02:00 finished
Santa Cruz Breake.
0 - 2
San Francisco City INFO
Mon 16 Jul
01:00 finished
Myrtle Beach Muti.
1 - 1
Tormenta INFO
Mon 16 Jul
00:00 finished
Portland Phoenix
2 - 3
Western Mass Pioneers INFO
Mon 16 Jul
01:00 finished
Ocean City Nor'ea.
2 - 1
New York RB III INFO
Mon 16 Jul
01:00 finished
SIMA Águilas
5 - 0
Miami City INFO
Mon 16 Jul
02:00 finished
Mississippi Brilla
2 - 1
Peachtree City INFO
Mon 16 Jul
04:00 finished
Orange County Blu.
1 - 0
Seahorses INFO
J3 League »
Mon 16 Jul
08:00 finished
Blaublitz Akita
0 - 1
Ryūkyū INFO
Mon 16 Jul
08:00 finished
Fukushima United
1 - 1
Azul Claro Numazu INFO
Mon 16 Jul
10:00 finished
Gamba Osaka
0 - 0
Kagoshima United INFO
Mon 16 Jul
11:00 finished
Kataller Toyama
1 - 0
Gainare Tottori INFO
ISL »
Mon 16 Jul
10:30 finished
Pusamania Borneo
2 - 1
Barito Putera INFO
Mon 16 Jul
13:30 finished
Persib
1 - 0
Persela INFO
Kakkonen Group 2 »
Mon 16 Jul
17:30
Honka Akatemia
17:30
FC Jazz
F. League 2Phase »
Mon 16 Jul
07:00 finished
Nara Club
0 - 1
Sony Sendai INFO
1. Division »
Mon 16 Jul
15:00
Sport Academy Kai.
15:00
Bulat-AMT
Mon 16 Jul
14:00 finished
Baykonur Kyzylorda
2 - 0
Maqtaaral INFO
Super League »
Mon 16 Jul
15:00 Postponed
Terengganu City
15:00
Kuantan FA
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook