noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
South African First Division
Sun 08 Mar
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
2-0
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
Highlands Park Highlands Park
0-2
SuperSport United SuperSport United
Wed 11 Mar
Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC
0-1
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
Tue 17 Mar
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
18:30
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
Wed 18 Mar
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
18:30
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
Fri 20 Mar
Chippa United Chippa United
20:00
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
Sat 21 Mar
Polokwane City Polokwane City
15:00
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
Black Leopards Black Leopards
15:00
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
Team / Points
1 Kaizer Chiefs CHI 48
2 Mamelodi Sundowns SUN 44
3 SuperSport United SSU 40
4 Orlando Pirates PIR 40
5 Maritzburg United MAR 39
6 Bidvest Wits BID 38
7 Golden Arrows GOL 32
8 Highlands Park PAR 31
 
9 Bloemfontein Celtic BLO 28
10 Cape Town City FC MPU 27
11 Stellenbosch FC SFC 27
12 Chippa United CHI 26
13 Baroka BAR 23
14 Polokwane City POL 23
15 AmaZulu AMA 23
16 Black Leopards BLA 20
1st Division
Fri 13 Mar
Steenberg United Steenberg United
1-2
Free State Stars Free State Stars
Sat 14 Mar
JDR Stars JDR Stars
1-0
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila Tshakhuma
Mbombela United Mbombela United
1-0
Jomo Cosmos Jomo Cosmos
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
0-0
Uthongathi Uthongathi
Ajax Cape Town Ajax Cape Town
1-0
TS Galaxy TS Galaxy
Sun 15 Mar
Royal Eagles Royal Eagles
1-0
Pretoria University Pretoria
Wed 18 Mar
Richards Bay Richards Bay
14:30
TS Sporting TS Sporting
Wed 01 Apr
Real Kings Real Kings
15:00
Cape Umoya United Cape Umoya United
Team / Points
1 Ajax Cape Town AJA 48
2 Moroka Swallows SWA 41
3 Uthongathi UTH 40
4 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila MIL 38
5 JDR Stars JDR 37
6 Free State Stars FRE 35
7 Pretoria University PRE 34
8 Steenberg United STE 34
 
9 Real Kings RKF 33
10 Richards Bay RIB 30
11 Cape Umoya United CPU 28
12 TS Galaxy TSG 28
13 TS Sporting TSS 24
14 Mbombela United MBO 23
15 Jomo Cosmos COS 22
16 Royal Eagles EAG 18
pt - ISO Country Code Primeira Liga »
Thu 04 Jun
20:15
Benfica
20:15
Tondela
Thu 04 Jun
22:15
Vitória
22:15
Sporting CP
Thu 04 Jun
19:00
Marítimo
19:00
Vitória Setúbal
cz - ISO Country Code FNL »
pl - ISO Country Code I Liga »
cr - ISO Country Code Costa Rica Promotion - Clausura »
Thu 04 Jun
22:00
Sporting José
22:00
Guanacasteca
am - ISO Country Code Armenia League Group 2 »
Thu 04 Jun
13:30 Playing 27'
Shirak
0 - 0
Ararat
Thu 04 Jun
15:30
Noah
15:30
Alashkert
il - ISO Country Code Israel Second Division »
by - ISO Country Code Liga Reservas Bielorrusia »
ee - ISO Country Code Esiliiga »
cr - ISO Country Code Torneo de Verano »
Thu 04 Jun
01:15 finished
CS Cartaginés
1 - 4
CS Herediano INFO
Thu 04 Jun
23:00
Limón
23:00
AD Grecia
Thu 04 Jun
01:10 finished
Santos Guápiles
3 - 1
Pérez Zeledón INFO
Thu 04 Jun
04:00 finished
Deportivo Saprissa
2 - 2
Jicaral Sercoba INFO
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
ee - ISO Country Code Estonia Second Division B »
Thu 04 Jun
17:30
Welco Elekter
17:30
Läänemaa Haapsalu
Thu 04 Jun
17:30
Tallinna Kalev II
17:30
Võru
Thu 04 Jun
18:30
Tabasalu Charma
18:30
Keila
Thu 04 Jun
18:30
Rakvere JK Tarvas
18:30
Nõmme Kalju II
Thu 04 Jun
18:30
Viimsi JK
18:30
Paide II
ee - ISO Country Code Estonia Third Division Group 2 »
Thu 04 Jun
18:00
Joker
18:00
Saue JK Laagri
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Thu 04 Jun
20:45 Postponed
Italia
20:45
Czech Republic
Thu 04 Jun
19:45 Postponed
Sweden
19:45
Finlandia
Thu 04 Jun
20:00 Postponed
Suiza
20:00
Liechtenstein
wo - ISO Country Code WC Qual. Asia Group 2 »
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
China
-
Philippines
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Guam
-
Siria
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Australia
-
China Taipei
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Nepal
-
Jordan
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Irán
-
Bahrain
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Iraq
-
Camboya
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Saudi Arabia
-
Palestine
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Uzbekistan
-
Singapore
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Bangladesh
-
India
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Oman
-
Catar
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Japan
-
Tayikistán
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Kirguizistán
-
Mongolia
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
UAE
-
Thailand
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Vietnam
-
Indonesia
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Corea del Sur
-
Korea DPR
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Lebanon
-
Sri Lanka
us - ISO Country Code USL Pro - USA »
Thu 04 Jun
02:00 Postponed
Memphis 901
02:00
Tampa Bay Rowdies
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 1 »
Thu 04 Jun
19:00 Postponed
Vänersborgs IF
19:00
Lidköping
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 4 »
Thu 04 Jun
19:00 Postponed
Skellefteå
19:00
Morön
us - ISO Country Code PDL USA »
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Miami City
-
Florida Elite
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Tampa Rowdies
-
Sarasota Metropolis
Thu 04 Jun
01:00 Postponed
Boston
01:00
Portland Phoenix
Thu 04 Jun
01:00 Postponed
Dayton Dutch Lions
01:00
Louisville City II
Thu 04 Jun
01:00 Postponed
South Bend Lions
01:00
Louisville City II
Thu 04 Jun
01:00 Postponed
Wake
01:00
North Carolina II
Thu 04 Jun
01:00 Postponed
Evergreen
01:00
Ogden City
Thu 04 Jun
01:00 Postponed
North Carolina II
01:00
West Virginia Alliance
Thu 04 Jun
01:30 Postponed
SC United Bantams
01:30
Charlotte Eagles
Thu 04 Jun
01:30 Postponed
Weston
01:30
The Villages
Thu 04 Jun
02:00 Postponed
Colorado Rush
02:00
Manhattan
Thu 04 Jun
04:00 Postponed
Sound FC
04:00
TSS Rovers
am - ISO Country Code Armenia First Division »
Thu 04 Jun
14:30
Van
14:30
Dilijan
Thu 04 Jun
14:45
BKMA
14:45
Torpedo Yerevan
Thu 04 Jun
14:30
Ararat II
14:30
Alashkert II
Thu 04 Jun
15:00
Lokomotiv Yerevan
15:00
West Armenia
Thu 04 Jun
15:00
Pyunik II
15:00
Urartu II

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook