noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Slovenian National League
Fri 05 Jun
Aluminij Aluminij
19:00
Mura Mura
Celje Celje
21:00
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Sat 06 Jun
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
18:00
NK Olimpija 2005 NK Olimpija 2005
Sun 07 Jun
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
18:00
Triglav Triglav
Domžale Domžale
20:30
Maribor Maribor
Team / Points
1 NK Olimpija 2005 OLI 50
2 Celje CEL 45
3 Aluminij ALU 45
4 Maribor MAR 43
5 Mura NSM 38
 
6 Tabor Sežana TAS 29
7 ASK Bravo BRA 28
8 Triglav TRI 27
9 Domžale DOM 26
10 Rudar Velenje RUD 10
Slovenia Second Division
Fri 06 Mar
NS Drava NS Drava
0-1
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
Sat 07 Mar
Radomlje Radomlje
1-1
Fužinar Fužinar
NK Rogaška NK Rogaška
2-1
Dekani Dekani
Bilje Bilje
0-1
Brda Dobrovo Brda Dobrovo
FC Koper FC Koper
1-1
Brežice Brežice
Dravograd Dravograd
2-2
Beltinci Beltinci
Sun 08 Mar
Krsko Posavje Krsko Posavje
2-3
Krka Krka
NK Dob NK Dob
2-0
Gorica Gorica
Team / Points
1 FC Koper FCK 44
2 Gorica GOR 41
3 Radomlje RAD 40
4 NK Nafta Lendava NKN 37
5 Fužinar FUZ 37
6 Krsko Posavje KRS 31
7 Krka KRK 31
8 Bilje BIL 29
 
9 NK Dob NKD 29
10 Dekani DEK 24
11 NS Drava DRA 21
12 Beltinci BEL 20
13 Brda Dobrovo BRD 19
14 Brežice BRE 16
15 NK Rogaška ROG 14
16 Dravograd DRA 10
Group 2
Sat 02 Nov
Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrica Slovenske
0-0
Šampion Celje Šampion Celje
Radgona Radgona
0-0
NK Verzej NK Verzej
Odranci Odranci
2-1
NK Korotan Prevalje Korotan Prevalje
ND Dravinja Kostroj Dravinja Kostroj
2-3
Smartno 1928 Smartno 1928
Podvinci Podvinci
2-0
Zreče Zreče
Ljutomer Ljutomer
5-1
SD Videm SD Videm
Team / Points
1 Smartno 1928 SMA 26
2 Podvinci POD 22
3 ND Dravinja Kostroj TOL 20
4 Odranci ODR 20
5 Zreče NKZ 19
6 Šampion Celje CEL 17
 
7 NK Korotan Prevalje KOR 16
8 Ljutomer LJU 15
9 Bistrica iz Slovenske BIS 13
10 SD Videm VID 12
11 NK Verzej NKV 5
12 Radgona RAD 1
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Thu 28 May
20:30
Stuttgart
20:30
Hamburger SV
dk - ISO Country Code Danish Superliga »
Thu 28 May
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
Randers
cr - ISO Country Code Torneo de Verano »
Thu 28 May
23:00
Guadalupe
23:00
Pérez Zeledón
Thu 28 May
01:30 finished
San Carlos
3 - 0
Santos de Guápiles INFO
Thu 28 May
04:00 finished
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
Limón INFO
Thu 28 May
04:00 finished
U Universitarios
1 - 2
CS Herediano INFO
fo - ISO Country Code Faroe Islands League »
Thu 28 May
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
20:00
EB / Streymur
Thu 28 May
18:00
HB Tórshavn
18:00
Víkingur Gøta
Thu 28 May
20:00
Skála ÍF
20:00
AB Argir
tm - ISO Country Code Turkmenistan League »
Thu 28 May
14:15 finished
Şagadam
1 - 2
Ahal FT INFO
Thu 28 May
15:00 finished
Köpetdag Aşgabat
1 - 2
Altyn Asyr INFO
by - ISO Country Code Liga Reservas Bielorrusia »
Thu 28 May
12:00 finished
Gorodeya Reservas
0 - 1
Neman Grodno Reservas INFO
Thu 28 May
16:00 Playing 89'
Torpedo Zhodino R.
2 - 0
Smolevichy Reservas
cz - ISO Country Code FNL »
sy - ISO Country Code Syrian Premier League »
Thu 28 May
15:00 finished
Al Fotuwa
1 - 4
Wathbah INFO
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Thu 28 May
17:00 Playing 45'
Rapid Wien
2 - 0
Horn
ee - ISO Country Code Estonia Third Division Group 1 »
Thu 28 May
18:00
FC Helios Tartu
18:00
Tammeka III
cr - ISO Country Code Costa Rica Promotion - Clausura »
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Thu 28 May
01:30 Postponed
Atlanta United
01:30
Toronto FC
Thu 28 May
01:30 Postponed
Columbus Crew
01:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Inter Miami
02:00
Cincinnati
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Chicago Fire
02:00
Portland Timbers
Thu 28 May
04:30 Postponed
LA Galaxy
04:30
DC United
Thu 28 May
04:30 Postponed
Seattle Sounders
04:30
Montreal Impact
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Thu 28 May
19:30 Postponed
Países Bajos
19:30
Greece
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Osters IF
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
Akropolis
19:00
Västerås SK
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
Norrby
19:00
Halmstads
lv - ISO Country Code Virsliga »
Thu 28 May
17:00 Postponed
FK Spartaks
17:00
FK Tukums 2000
us - ISO Country Code USL League One »
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Union Omaha
02:00
Tormenta
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 4 »
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
Umeå FC Akademi
19:00
IFK Umeå
us - ISO Country Code PDL USA »
Thu 28 May
Postponed
Tampa Rowdies
-
Daytona
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Louisville City
01:00
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Philadelphia Lone
01:00
Evergreen
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Florida Elite
01:00
The Villages
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Boston
01:00
Western Mass Pioneers
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Sarasota
01:00
Weston
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Texas United
02:00
Brazos Valley
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Colorado Rush
02:00
Long Island Rough Riders
fi - ISO Country Code Finland Third Division Group 2 »
Thu 28 May
17:30 Postponed
P-Iirot
17:30
FC Jazz
no - ISO Country Code Norwegian Fourth Division Group 3 »
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
Hinna
19:00
Madla
rw - ISO Country Code Rwanda League »
Thu 28 May
11:30 Postponed
AS Kigali
11:30
Gasogi United

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook