MATCHES | Slovakia
Slovakian Super Liga »
Sun 22 Jul
19:00 Postponed
Nitra
19:00
Trenčín
Sun 22 Jul
19:00
Podbrezová
19:00
DAC
Sun 22 Jul
19:00
Zlaté Moravce
19:00
Slovan Bratislava
Cup Slovakia »
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Šenkvice
17:00
Vajnory
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Velké Leváre
17:00
FC Malacky
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Rusovce
17:00
Rovinka
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Bernolákovo
17:00
Lokomotiva DNV
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Banská Štiavnica
17:00
Badín
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Selce
17:00
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Ladomerská Vieska
17:00
Šalková
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Strojár Krupina
17:00
Príbelce
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Bacúch
17:00
Hriňová
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Lieskovec
17:00
Tisovec
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Lovča
17:00
Sokol Medzibrod
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Ožďany
17:00
Partizán Čierny Balog
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Hajnáčka
17:00
FTC Filakovo
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Vinohrad Čebovce
17:00
Ďarmoty
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Fatran Varín
17:00
Oravské Veselé
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Kotešová
17:00
Rosina
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Čierne
17:00
Dolný Kubín
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Predmier
17:00
Javorník Makov
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Višňové
17:00
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Spartak Kysucou
17:00
Bánová
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Bešeňová
17:00
Fomat Martin
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Tatran Chlebnice
17:00
Závažná Poruba
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Tepličan
17:00
Dynamo Diviaky
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
ŠK Tvrdošín
17:00
Olympia Bobrov
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Nižná
17:00
Čadca
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Radzovce
17:00
Poltár
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Vinica
17:00
MFK Detva
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Baník Veľký Kr.
17:00
Tatran VLM
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Iskra Hnúšťa
17:00
TJ Kováčová
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Tvarona Ulič
17:00
Humenné
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Spartak Brekov
17:00
Strážske
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Jasenov
17:00
Vranov nad Topľou
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Sačurov
17:00
Tatran Kračúnovce
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Druzstevník
17:00
Sobrance
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Krišovská
17:00
Veľké Kapušany
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Čierna nad Tisou
17:00
Pavlovce nad Uhom
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Slavoj
17:00
Streda nad Bodrogom
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Družstevník
17:00
Mladosť Kalša
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Družstevník
17:00
Krásnohorské Podhradie
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Veľká Ida
17:00
Spartak Medzev
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Ťahanovce
17:00
Kechnec
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Hornád Ždana
17:00
Geča
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Košická Nová
17:00
FK Čaňa
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Slovan Poproc
17:00
Slávia TU Košice
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Veľká Lomnica
17:00
Hranovnica
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Harichovce
17:00
Štart Hrabušice
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Olcnava
17:00
Tatran Ľubica
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Dunajec Stará
17:00
Stará Ľubovňa
Sun 22 Jul
17:00
Kežmarok
17:00
Gerlachov
Sun 22 Jul
17:30
SK Bela
17:30
Teplička nad Váhom
2. Liga »
Sun 22 Jul
17:30
Žilina II
17:30
Bardejov
Slovakian Super Liga
Sat 21 Jul
Senica
1-0
FC Spartak Trnava
Zemplin Michalovce
19:00
Žilina
Ruzomberok
0-0
Sered
Sun 22 Jul
Nitra
19:00
Trenčín
Podbrezová
19:00
DAC
Zlaté Moravce
19:00
Slovan Bratislava
Team / Points
1 Senica SEN 3
2 Sered SER 1
3 Ruzomberok RUZ 1
4 Žilina ZIL 0
5 Trenčín TRE 0
6 Slovan Bratislava SBR 0
 
7 DAC DAC 0
8 Zlaté Moravce ZMO 0
9 Podbrezová POD 0
10 Nitra NIT 0
11 Zemplin Michalovce ZEM 0
12 FC Spartak Trnava FCS 0
2. Liga
Fri 20 Jul
Lokomotíva
1-2
Petržalka
Sat 21 Jul
Tatran Prešov
0-1
Lipany
Skalica
2-1
Dukla Banská Bys.
Komárno
17:30
Liptovsky Mikulas
Šamorín
2-0
Slavoj Trebišov
Inter Bratislava
1-1
Pohronie
Poprad
2-1
Dubnica
Sun 22 Jul
Žilina II
17:30
Bardejov
Team / Points
1 Šamorín SAM 3
2 Skalica SKA 3
3 Poprad POP 3
4 Petržalka Akadémia PET 3
5 Lipany LIP 3
6 Pohronie FKP 1
7 Inter Bratislava BRA 1
8 Žilina II ZLI 0
 
9 Komárno KOM 0
10 Liptovsky Mikulas LIP 0
11 Bardejov BAR 0
12 Dubnica DUB 0
13 FK Dukla Banská Bystrica FKD 0
14 Lokomotíva Košice LKO 0
15 Tatran Prešov TAT 0
16 Slavoj Trebišov FKS 0
Group 1
Wed 30 May
Slovan Bratislava
0-2
Dunajská Lužná
Sat 09 Jun
Svätý Jur
1-8
Báhoň
Slovan Ivanka Dun.
4-0
Lozorno
Pezinok
1-2
Slovan Most
Petržalka
5-1
Lokomotiva DNV
Vajnory
2-2
Bernolákovo
Rovinka
1-6
Rohoznik
Sun 10 Jun
Tomášov
0-2
FK Rača
Team / Points
1 Petržalka Akadémia PET 79
2 Rohoznik ROH 74
3 Dunajská Lužná DUN 69
4 Slovan Bratislava II SBR 61
5 FK Rača RAC 57
6 Slovan Most SLO 57
7 Tomášov TOM 41
8 Báhoň BAH 37
 
9 Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji SLO 33
10 Bernolákovo BER 33
11 Rovinka ROV 30
12 Lokomotiva DNV LOK 29
13 Pezinok PEZ 29
14 Vajnory VAJ 26
15 Lozorno LOZ 23
16 Svätý Jur SVA 7
Group 3
Wed 13 Jun
Snina
6-0
Tatran Prešov II
Sat 16 Jun
Svit
3-1
Tesla Stropkov
Vranov Topľou
13-1
Slovan Sabinov
Roznava
4-0
Giraltovce
Vyšné Opátske
4-0
Pokrok Krompachy
Lipany
2-0
Šarišské
Sun 17 Jun
Družstevník
1-5
Milénium
Svidník
0-6
Veľké Revištia
Team / Points
1 Lipany LIP 67
2 Vyšné Opátske VYS 63
3 Vranov nad Topľou VRA 63
4 Snina SNI 57
5 MSK Tesla Stropkov TES 54
6 Šarišské Michaľany SAR 46
7 Svidník SVI 46
8 Roznava ROZ 44
 
9 Družstevník Plavnica DRU 41
10 Pokrok Krompachy POK 41
11 Veľké Revištia VEL 35
12 Tatran Prešov II TAT 32
13 Milénium MIL 30
14 Giraltovce GIR 25
15 Svit SVI 21
16 Slovan Sabinov SLO 13
Group 4
Wed 13 Jun
Spartak Trnava II
1-1
DAC II
Zlaté Moravce Vr.
3-1
Nitra II
MŠK Púchov
6-2
Baník Horná Nit.
Beluša
0-2
Dubnica
Fri 15 Jun
Gabčíkovo
4-0
Slovan Galanta
Sat 16 Jun
Nové Zámky
2-1
Borčice
Lednické Rovne
3-0
Slovan Duslo Ša.
Sun 17 Jun
Veľké Ludince
1-0
Slovan Nemsova
Spartak Bánovce
4-1
Topoľčany
Team / Points
1 Dubnica DUB 86
2 Borčice BOR 71
3 Nové Zámky NOV 71
4 Lednické Rovne LED 66
5 Slovan Galanta SLO 53
6 DAC II DAC 52
7 Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II ZVM 52
8 Spartak Trnava II STR 50
9 MŠK Púchov MPU 48
 
10 Nitra II NIT 48
11 Veľké Ludince VEL 47
12 Gabčíkovo GAB 46
13 Slovan Duslo Šaľa SLO 45
14 Slovan Nemsova SLO 42
15 Beluša BEL 38
16 Baník Horná Nitra BHN 25
17 Spartak Bánovce SBB 20
18 Topoľčany TOP 12
Slovakia League U19
Sat 16 Jun
Partizán Bardejov
4-0
Zemplín
DAC Sub 19
2-2
Ružomberok
Trenčín Sub 19
1-3
Slovan Bratislava
Podbrezová
1-0
Nitra Sub 19
Žilina Sub 19
8-0
Senica Sub-19
Spartak Trnava
5-1
Prešov Sub 19
Team / Points
1 Žilina Sub 19 ZIL 76
2 Ružomberok Sub 19 RUZ 64
3 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19 BRA 63
4 Podbrezová Sub 19 POD 52
5 Trenčín Sub 19 TRE 48
6 Prešov Sub 19 PRE 44
 
7 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19 ZEM 44
8 Nitra Sub 19 NIT 41
9 DAC Sub 19 DAC 36
10 Spartak Trnava Sub 19 TRN 36
11 Partizán Bardejov Sub 19 BAR 26
12 Senica Sub-19 SEN 18
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook