Group 1
Sat 07 Apr
Heart Midlothian
2-0
Aberdeen
Partick Thistle
0-1
Kilmarnock
Rangers FC
4-0
Dundee
Ross County FC
1-1
Hibernian FC
St. Johnstone
0-0
Motherwell
Sun 08 Apr
Hamilton
1-2
Celtic
Team / Points
1 Celtic CEL 75
2 Rangers FC GLA 62
3 Aberdeen ABE 62
4 Hibernian FC HIB 59
5 Kilmarnock KIL 55
6 Heart of Midlothian HOM 46
 
7 Motherwell MHE 38
8 St. Johnstone STJ 38
9 Hamilton Academical HAM 30
10 Dundee DUN 30
11 Ross County FC ROS 26
12 Partick Thistle FC PAR 25
Group 2
Sun 13 May
Celtic
0-1
Aberdeen
Hibernian FC
5-5
Rangers FC
Kilmarnock
1-0
Heart Midlothian
Team / Points
1 Celtic CEL 82
2 Aberdeen ABE 73
3 Rangers FC GLA 70
 
4 Hibernian FC HIB 67
5 Kilmarnock KIL 59
6 Heart of Midlothian HOM 49
Group 3
Sat 12 May
Dundee
0-1
Partick Thistle
Motherwell
3-0
Hamilton
St. Johnstone
1-1
Ross County FC
Team / Points
1 Motherwell MHE 48
2 St. Johnstone STJ 46
3 Dundee DUN 39
 
4 Partick Thistle FC PAR 33
5 Hamilton Academical HAM 33
6 Ross County FC ROS 29
Scottish Championship
Sat 28 Apr
Greenock Morton
0-3
Inverness CT
Dunfermline
4-0
Dumbarton
Dundee United
2-0
Livingston
Brechin City
1-5
Queen South
Falkirk
1-0
St. Mirren
Team / Points
1 St. Mirren STM 74
2 Livingston LIV 62
3 Dundee United DUN 61
4 Dunfermline Athletic FC DUN 59
5 Inverness CT ICT 57
 
6 Queen of the South QOS 52
7 Greenock Morton FC GRE 50
8 Falkirk FAL 47
9 Dumbarton DUM 30
10 Brechin City BRE 4
Second Division
Sat 28 Apr
Ayr United
2-0
Albion Rovers
Raith Rovers
0-0
Alloa Athletic
Airdrieonians
1-2
Forfar Athletic
East Fife
2-3
Stranraer
Queen's Park FC
3-0
Arbroath
Team / Points
1 Ayr United THE 76
2 Raith Rovers RAI 75
3 Alloa Athletic ALL 60
4 Arbroath ARB 59
5 Stranraer STR 53
 
6 East Fife EAS 42
7 Airdrieonians AIR 41
8 Forfar Athletic FOR 38
9 Queen's Park FC THE 31
10 Albion Rovers THE 30
Third Division
Sat 28 Apr
Montrose
1-1
Elgin City
Stirling Albion
1-1
Stenhousemuir
Clyde
1-2
Berwick Rangers
Cowdenbeath
0-2
Annan Athletic
Peterhead
2-1
Edinburgh City
Team / Points
1 Montrose THE 77
2 Peterhead THE 76
3 Stirling Albion STI 55
4 Stenhousemuir STE 54
5 Clyde THE 51
 
6 Elgin City THE 49
7 Annan Athletic BLA 47
8 Berwick Rangers THE 37
9 Edinburgh City EDI 30
10 Cowdenbeath CWB 22
Lowland Football League Scotland
Sat 14 Apr
BSC Glasgow
5-0
Hawick Royal Albe.
Dalbeattie Star
4-1
Selkirk
Edinburgh
5-1
Gretna 2008
Edusport Academy
0-1
Civil Service Str.
Spartans
0-0
East Stirlingshire
Stirling
2-0
East Kilbride
Whitehill Welfare
4-2
Gala Fairydean Ro.
Wed 02 May
Vale of Leithen
4-4
Cumbernauld Colts
Team / Points
1 Spartans SPA 73
2 East Kilbride EAS 71
3 BSC Glasgow BSC 65
4 East Stirlingshire THE 64
5 Selkirk SEL 48
6 Cumbernauld Colts CUM 41
7 Civil Service Strollers CIV 40
8 Gretna 2008 GRE 40
 
9 Stirling University STI 38
10 Edusport Academy EDA 34
11 AFC Edinburgh University AFC 34
12 Whitehill Welfare WHI 34
13 Gala Fairydean Rovers GAL 31
14 Dalbeattie Star DAL 29
15 Vale of Leithen VAL 29
16 Hawick Royal Albert HAW 6
Highland Football League Scotland
Sat 14 Apr
Brora Rangers
0-1
Cove Rangers
Buckie Thistle
6-0
Lossiemouth
Clachnacuddin
3-3
Deveronvale
Fort William
0-6
Formartine United
Huntly
3-0
Rothes
Nairn County
3-1
Fraserburgh
Strathspey Thistle
2-3
Keith
Turriff United
1-2
Forres Mechanics
Wick Academy
1-3
Inverurie Loco Wo.
Team / Points
1 Cove Rangers COV 90
2 Formartine United FOR 79
3 Inverurie Loco Works INV 78
4 Fraserburgh FRA 73
5 Forres Mechanics FOR 73
6 Brora Rangers BRO 63
7 Buckie Thistle BUC 51
8 Deveronvale DEV 51
9 Nairn County NAI 51
 
10 Rothes ROT 49
11 Huntly HUN 48
12 Wick Academy WIC 46
13 Clachnacuddin CLA 43
14 Turriff United TUR 37
15 Keith KEI 16
16 Lossiemouth LOS 15
17 Strathspey Thistle STR 14
18 Fort William FOR 5
East of Scotland Football League
Sat 31 Mar
Heriot-Watt
0-3
Kelty Hearts
Sat 07 Apr
Stirling
2-4
Tynecastle
Sat 28 Apr
Leith Athletic
3-3
Burntisland
Team / Points
1 Kelty Hearts KHE 66
2 Lothian Hutchison LOT 64
3 Preston Athletic PRE 51
4 Leith Athletic LEI 49
5 Heriot-Watt HER 42
6 Peebles Rovers PEE 38
7 Tynecastle TYN 33
 
8 Stirling University II STI 24
9 Burntisland Shipyard BUR 22
10 Coldstream COL 18
11 Eyemouth United EYE 18
12 Ormiston ORM 12
13 Tweedmouth Rangers TWR 4
Premier League Scotland U20
Mon 16 Apr
Ross County
2-1
Kilmarnock Sub 20
Celtic Sub 20
4-0
Dundee United
Motherwell Sub 20
1-0
Partick Thistle
Tue 17 Apr
Hibernian Sub 20
2-0
Aberdeen Sub 20
Dundee Sub 20
2-4
Hearts Sub 20
Johnstone
0-0
Hamilton
Wed 18 Apr
St. Mirren Sub 20
3-0
Falkirk Sub 20
Team / Points
1 Hibernian Sub 20 HIB 59
2 Dundee Sub 20 DUN 53
3 Hearts Sub 20 HOM 52
4 Aberdeen Sub 20 ABE 47
5 Motherwell Sub 20 MOT 45
6 Celtic Sub 20 CEL 44
7 Ross County Sub 20 RCO 40
 
8 Hamilton Academical Sub 20 HAC 39
9 Dundee United Sub 20 DUU 28
10 St. Mirren Sub 20 STM 26
11 St. Johnstone Sub 20 STJ 26
12 Partick Thistle Sub 20 PAT 22
13 Kilmarnock Sub 20 KIL 19
14 Falkirk Sub 20 FAL 19
Copa Libertadores Group 5 »
Wed 23 May
02:30 finished
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2 - 1
Racing Club INFO
Wed 23 May
02:30 finished
Univ de Chile
0 - 2
Vasco da Gama INFO
ligue_1_playoffs »
Wed 23 May
20:45
Ajaccio
20:45
Toulouse
Friendly »
Wed 23 May
04:00 finished
Los Angeles FC
1 - 1
B. Dortmund INFO
Wed 23 May
19:00
Santutxu
19:00
Athletic
Wed 23 May
20:30
Cagliari
20:30
Olbia Calcio
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Wed 23 May
19:00
Norrköping
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
Wed 23 May
19:00
Häcken
19:00
AIK Solna
Wed 23 May
19:00
Östersunds FK
19:00
Sirius
Pro League Playoffs Group 3 »
Wed 23 May
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
20:30
Lokeren
Romanian Liga I Group 3 »
Wed 23 May
19:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:45
Voluntari
Us Open Cup »
Wed 23 May
01:00 finished
North Carolina
4 - 1
Ocean City Nor'easters INFO
Cup Sweden »
Wed 23 May
19:45
Tyreso
19:45
Arameiska / Syrianska
Wed 23 May
19:00
Enskede
19:00
Sollentuna
Torneo Águila Primera B »
Wed 23 May
02:45 finished
Barranquilla
1 - 0
Fortaleza INFO
Série B Brazil »
Wed 23 May
02:30 finished
Fortaleza EC
2 - 0
Criciuma EC INFO
Wed 23 May
00:15 finished
CSA
1 - 4
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Lega Pro Group 4 »
Wed 23 May
20:30
Pisa
20:30
Viterbese
Wed 23 May
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
Feralpisalò
Wed 23 May
20:30
Trapani
20:30
Nuova Cosenza
Wed 23 May
20:30
Reggiana
20:30
Juve Stabia
Wed 23 May
20:30
Sambenedettese
20:30
Piacenza
Cup Croatia »
Wed 23 May
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
19:00
Hajduk Split
Premier League »
Wed 23 May
16:15
Slutsk
16:15
Dinamo Brest
Wed 23 May
18:15
Dinamo Minsk
18:15
BATE Borisov
Magyar Kupa »
Serie D Group 10 »
Wed 23 May
16:00
Gozzano
16:00
Pro Patria
Wed 23 May
16:00
Albissola
16:00
Vis Pesaro
Wed 23 May
16:00
Rieti
16:00
US Vibonese Calcio
Superettan »
Wed 23 May
19:00
Jönköpings
19:00
Degerfors
Wed 23 May
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Varnamo
Wed 23 May
19:00
IK Frej
19:00
IK Brage
Wed 23 May
19:00
Landskrona
19:00
Halmstads
Superliga »
Wed 23 May
19:00
Laçi
19:00
Teuta Durrës
Wed 23 May
19:00
Lushnja
19:00
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Wed 23 May
19:00
Skënderbeu
19:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
Wed 23 May
19:00
Kukësi
19:00
Flamurtari Vlorë
Wed 23 May
19:00
Partizani Tirana
19:00
Kamza
Slovenian National League »
Wed 23 May
16:00
Triglav
16:00
Domžale
Wed 23 May
16:00
Aluminij
16:00
Rudar Velenje
Wed 23 May
16:00
Gorica
16:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
Wed 23 May
16:00
Celje
16:00
Maribor
Wed 23 May
16:00
NK Olimpija 2005
16:00
Krsko Posavje
Cup Moldova »
2. Division Group 2 »
A Lyga »
Wed 23 May
17:00
Kauno Žalgiris
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
Wed 23 May
19:00
FK Trakai
19:00
Atlantas
Meistriliiga »
Wed 23 May
18:00
Tallinna Kalev
18:00
Kalju
Wed 23 May
18:00
Kuressaare
18:00
Pärnu Vaprus
Wed 23 May
18:30
Flora
18:30
Levadia
Oberliga Group 8 »
Oberliga Group 11 »
Wed 23 May
19:30
Mechtersheim
19:30
TuS RW Koblenz
Macedonia Cup »
Wed 23 May
20:00
Šhkëndija 79
20:00
Pelister
3. Liga Czech Republic Group 2 »
Wed 23 May
17:00
HFK Olomouc
17:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
Wed 23 May
17:00
Hodonín-Šardice
17:00
Uherský Brod
Wed 23 May
17:00
Kromeriz
17:00
Uničov
Wed 23 May
17:00
Líšeň
17:00
Spartak Hulín
Wed 23 May
17:00
Odra Petřkovice
17:00
Mohelnice
Wed 23 May
17:00
Prostějov
17:00
Jiskra Rýmařov
Wed 23 May
17:00
Valašské
17:00
Vyškov
Wed 23 May
17:00
Velké
17:00
Hlučín
Urvalsdeild »
Wed 23 May
21:15
Stjarnan
21:15
Fylkir
Elite ONE »
Wed 23 May
15:30
APEJES Academy
15:30
Cotonsport
Wed 23 May
15:30
Unisport Bafang
15:30
Yafoot
Wed 23 May
15:30
Colombe
15:30
Bamboutos
Wed 23 May
15:30
Eding Sport
15:30
New Star
Wed 23 May
15:30
Feutcheu
15:30
Les Astres
Wed 23 May
15:30
Fovu Club
15:30
Dragon de Yaoundé
Wed 23 May
15:30
UMS de Loum
15:30
Fortuna Mfou
Wed 23 May
15:30
Union Douala
15:30
Aigle Royal
Wed 23 May
15:30
Young Sport Acade.
15:30
Stade Renard
3. Lig »
Cup Serbia »
Primera Clausura »
Wed 23 May
20:00
Iztapa
20:00
Dep. Chiantla
We use "cookies" to personalize our content, tailor Ads, measure their performance, and provide you with a better, faster, safer experience. By using our services, you agree to our Cookie Policy. More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook