Group 1
Sat 07 Apr
Heart Midlothian
2-0
Aberdeen
Partick Thistle
0-1
Kilmarnock
Rangers FC
4-0
Dundee
Ross County FC
1-1
Hibernian FC
St. Johnstone
0-0
Motherwell
Sun 08 Apr
Hamilton
1-2
Celtic
Team / Points
1 Celtic CEL 75
2 Rangers FC GLA 62
3 Aberdeen ABE 62
4 Hibernian FC HIB 59
5 Kilmarnock KIL 55
6 Heart of Midlothian HOM 46
 
7 Motherwell MHE 38
8 St. Johnstone STJ 38
9 Hamilton Academical HAM 30
10 Dundee DUN 30
11 Ross County FC ROS 26
12 Partick Thistle FC PAR 25
Group 2
Sun 13 May
Celtic
0-1
Aberdeen
Hibernian FC
5-5
Rangers FC
Kilmarnock
1-0
Heart Midlothian
Team / Points
1 Celtic CEL 82
2 Aberdeen ABE 73
3 Rangers FC GLA 70
 
4 Hibernian FC HIB 67
5 Kilmarnock KIL 59
6 Heart of Midlothian HOM 49
Group 3
Sat 12 May
Dundee
0-1
Partick Thistle
Motherwell
3-0
Hamilton
St. Johnstone
1-1
Ross County FC
Team / Points
1 Motherwell MHE 48
2 St. Johnstone STJ 46
3 Dundee DUN 39
 
4 Partick Thistle FC PAR 33
5 Hamilton Academical HAM 33
6 Ross County FC ROS 29
Scottish Championship
Sat 28 Apr
Greenock Morton
0-3
Inverness CT
Dunfermline
4-0
Dumbarton
Dundee United
2-0
Livingston
Brechin City
1-5
Queen South
Falkirk
1-0
St. Mirren
Team / Points
1 St. Mirren STM 74
2 Livingston LIV 62
3 Dundee United DUN 61
4 Dunfermline Athletic FC DUN 59
5 Inverness CT ICT 57
 
6 Queen of the South QOS 52
7 Greenock Morton FC GRE 50
8 Falkirk FAL 47
9 Dumbarton DUM 30
10 Brechin City BRE 4
Second Division
Sat 28 Apr
Ayr United
2-0
Albion Rovers
Raith Rovers
0-0
Alloa Athletic
Airdrieonians
1-2
Forfar Athletic
East Fife
2-3
Stranraer
Queen's Park FC
3-0
Arbroath
Team / Points
1 Ayr United THE 76
2 Raith Rovers RAI 75
3 Alloa Athletic ALL 60
4 Arbroath ARB 59
5 Stranraer STR 53
 
6 East Fife EAS 42
7 Airdrieonians AIR 41
8 Forfar Athletic FOR 38
9 Queen's Park FC THE 31
10 Albion Rovers THE 30
Third Division
Sat 28 Apr
Montrose
1-1
Elgin City
Stirling Albion
1-1
Stenhousemuir
Clyde
1-2
Berwick Rangers
Cowdenbeath
0-2
Annan Athletic
Peterhead
2-1
Edinburgh City
Team / Points
1 Montrose THE 77
2 Peterhead THE 76
3 Stirling Albion STI 55
4 Stenhousemuir STE 54
5 Clyde THE 51
 
6 Elgin City THE 49
7 Annan Athletic BLA 47
8 Berwick Rangers THE 37
9 Edinburgh City EDI 30
10 Cowdenbeath CWB 22
Lowland Football League Scotland
Sat 14 Apr
BSC Glasgow
5-0
Hawick Royal Albe.
Dalbeattie Star
4-1
Selkirk
Edinburgh
5-1
Gretna 2008
Edusport Academy
0-1
Civil Service Str.
Spartans
0-0
East Stirlingshire
Stirling
2-0
East Kilbride
Whitehill Welfare
4-2
Gala Fairydean Ro.
Wed 02 May
Vale of Leithen
4-4
Cumbernauld Colts
Team / Points
1 Spartans SPA 73
2 East Kilbride EAS 71
3 BSC Glasgow BSC 65
4 East Stirlingshire THE 64
5 Selkirk SEL 48
6 Cumbernauld Colts CUM 41
7 Civil Service Strollers CIV 40
8 Gretna 2008 GRE 40
 
9 Stirling University STI 38
10 Edusport Academy EDA 34
11 AFC Edinburgh University AFC 34
12 Whitehill Welfare WHI 34
13 Gala Fairydean Rovers GAL 31
14 Dalbeattie Star DAL 29
15 Vale of Leithen VAL 29
16 Hawick Royal Albert HAW 6
Highland Football League Scotland
Sat 14 Apr
Brora Rangers
0-1
Cove Rangers
Buckie Thistle
6-0
Lossiemouth
Clachnacuddin
3-3
Deveronvale
Fort William
0-6
Formartine United
Huntly
3-0
Rothes
Nairn County
3-1
Fraserburgh
Strathspey Thistle
2-3
Keith
Turriff United
1-2
Forres Mechanics
Wick Academy
1-3
Inverurie Loco Wo.
Team / Points
1 Cove Rangers COV 90
2 Formartine United FOR 79
3 Inverurie Loco Works INV 78
4 Fraserburgh FRA 73
5 Forres Mechanics FOR 73
6 Brora Rangers BRO 63
7 Buckie Thistle BUC 51
8 Deveronvale DEV 51
9 Nairn County NAI 51
 
10 Rothes ROT 49
11 Huntly HUN 48
12 Wick Academy WIC 46
13 Clachnacuddin CLA 43
14 Turriff United TUR 37
15 Keith KEI 16
16 Lossiemouth LOS 15
17 Strathspey Thistle STR 14
18 Fort William FOR 5
East of Scotland Football League
Sat 31 Mar
Heriot-Watt
0-3
Kelty Hearts
Sat 07 Apr
Stirling
2-4
Tynecastle
Sat 28 Apr
Leith Athletic
3-3
Burntisland
Team / Points
1 Kelty Hearts KHE 66
2 Lothian Hutchison LOT 64
3 Preston Athletic PRE 51
4 Leith Athletic LEI 49
5 Heriot-Watt HER 42
6 Peebles Rovers PEE 38
7 Tynecastle TYN 33
 
8 Stirling University II STI 24
9 Burntisland Shipyard BUR 22
10 Coldstream COL 18
11 Eyemouth United EYE 18
12 Ormiston ORM 12
13 Tweedmouth Rangers TWR 4
Premier League Scotland U20
Mon 16 Apr
Ross County
2-1
Kilmarnock Sub 20
Celtic Sub 20
4-0
Dundee United
Motherwell Sub 20
1-0
Partick Thistle
Tue 17 Apr
Hibernian Sub 20
2-0
Aberdeen Sub 20
Dundee Sub 20
2-4
Hearts Sub 20
Johnstone
0-0
Hamilton
Wed 18 Apr
St. Mirren Sub 20
3-0
Falkirk Sub 20
Team / Points
1 Hibernian Sub 20 HIB 59
2 Dundee Sub 20 DUN 53
3 Hearts Sub 20 HOM 52
4 Aberdeen Sub 20 ABE 47
5 Motherwell Sub 20 MOT 45
6 Celtic Sub 20 CEL 44
7 Ross County Sub 20 RCO 40
 
8 Hamilton Academical Sub 20 HAC 39
9 Dundee United Sub 20 DUU 28
10 St. Mirren Sub 20 STM 26
11 St. Johnstone Sub 20 STJ 26
12 Partick Thistle Sub 20 PAT 22
13 Kilmarnock Sub 20 KIL 19
14 Falkirk Sub 20 FAL 19
International Friendly »
Tue 22 May
19:00
Nigeria
19:00
Atlético
Brazilian Serie A »
Tue 22 May
01:00 finished
Internacional
3 - 0
Chapecoense INFO
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Tue 22 May
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Kalmar
2. Liga - Play Offs »
ligue_2_playoffs »
Tue 22 May
20:45
Grenoble
20:45
Bourg-Péronnas
Romanian Liga I Group 3 »
Tue 22 May
19:45
Juventus
19:45
Concordia Chiajna
Cup Sweden »
Tue 22 May
19:00
Hässleholms IF
19:00
Kristianstad FF
Tue 22 May
19:30
Sylvia
19:30
Oskarshamns AIK
Torneo Águila Primera B »
Tue 22 May
02:45 finished
Deportes Quindío
3 - 0
Llaneros INFO
Danish Superliga Group 4 »
Tue 22 May
19:00
SonderjyskE
19:00
AGF Aarhus
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Tue 22 May
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
Tue 22 May
17:30
TPS Turku
17:30
FC Honka Espoo
Tue 22 May
17:30
PS Kemi
17:30
Ilves
Tue 22 May
17:30
HJK Helsinki
17:30
Inter Turku
Tue 22 May
18:00
IFK Mariehamn
18:00
FC Lahti
Premier League »
Tue 22 May
19:45
Isloch
19:45
Luch Minsk
Tue 22 May
17:45
FK Gorodeya
17:45
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Superettan »
Tue 22 May
19:00
Osters IF
19:00
GAIS
Premier League »
Botola Pro »
Tue 22 May
00:00 finished
RSB Berkane
3 - 2
Kawkab Marrakech INFO
PFL »
Tue 22 May
15:49
Kokand 1912
15:49
Buxoro
Tue 22 May
15:56
Lokomotiv Tashkent
15:56
Qizilqum
A Lyga »
Tue 22 May
17:00
Sūduva
17:00
Stumbras
Meistriliiga »
Tue 22 May
17:30
Paide
17:30
Trans
Tue 22 May
19:30
Tammeka
19:30
Tulevik Viljandi
CAF Champions League »
Tue 22 May
18:00
Horoya AC
18:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
Primera A 1 Phase »
Tue 22 May
02:15 Postponed
Aucas
02:15
Universidad Católica
Série D Brazil »
Tue 22 May
01:00 finished
Macapá
2 - 1
Manaus INFO
Tue 22 May
02:15 finished
Guarani Juazeiro
2 - 3
América RN INFO
Tue 22 May
01:00 finished
Vitória Conquista
1 - 0
Itabaiana INFO
Apertura Paraguay »
Tue 22 May
01:45 finished
Libertad Asunción
0 - 0
Nacional Asunción INFO
2. Lig »
Tue 22 May
18:00
Sakaryaspor
18:00
Gumushanespor
Tue 22 May
15:00 Playing 22'
Keciorengucu
1 - 1
Afjet Afyonspor
1. Division »
Urvalsdeild »
Tue 22 May
21:15
KA Akureyri
21:15
Keflavik
Tue 22 May
21:15 Postponed
Breidablik
21:15
Víkingur Reykjavík
Tue 22 May
21:15 Postponed
Grindavík
21:15
Valur Reykjavík
Liga III Group 4 »
3. Lig »
Tue 22 May
15:00 Playing 20'
Ankara Demirspor
0 - 0
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
Eerste Klasse Zat. Group 3 »
Tue 22 May
20:30
GJS
20:30
DUNO
Primera C Metro. »
Tue 22 May
20:30
Central Córdoba .
20:30
Cañuelas
Tue 22 May
20:30
Arg. Quilmes
20:30
Deportivo Merlo
Tue 22 May
20:30
Luján
20:30
Midland
Tue 22 May
20:30
JJ Urquiza
20:30
Leandro N. Alem
Super League Malaysia »
Tue 22 May
16:00
Terengganu
16:00
Perak
Tue 22 May
16:00
Kuala Lumpur
16:00
PBS Kelantan
Tue 22 May
16:00
Kedah
16:00
Pahang
FFA Cup Australia »
Tue 22 May
11:00
Cumberland United
11:00
Adelaide Comets
Tue 22 May
11:30 Postponed
Ipswich City
11:30
Peninsula Power
Tue 22 May
12:00
Hellenic Athletic
12:00
Uni Azzurri
ISL »
Tue 22 May
15:30
Arema
15:30
Bhayangkara Surabaya
Tue 22 May
16:00
Sriwijaya
16:00
PSIS Semarang
Tue 22 May
15:30
PS Tira
15:30
Perseru
Tue 22 May
15:30
Mitra Kukar
15:30
PSMS Medan
We use "cookies" to personalize our content, tailor Ads, measure their performance, and provide you with a better, faster, safer experience. By using our services, you agree to our Cookie Policy. More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook