noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Saudi Arabia First Division
Tue 10 Mar
Al-Kawkab Al-Kawkab
1-2
Jeddah Club Jeddah Club
Al Bekariyah Al Bekariyah
3-1
Najran Najran
Al Ta'ee Al Ta'ee
1-0
Al Batin Al Batin
Al Qadisiyah Khobar Qadisiyah Khobar
16:25
Al Khaleej Saihat Al Khaleej Saihat
Hottain Hottain
0-1
Al Jeel Al Jeel
Wed 11 Mar
Al-Thqba Al-Thqba
1-1
Al Mojzel Al Mojzel
Al Shoalah Al Shoalah
3-1
Al Taqdom Al Taqdom
Al Ain FC Al Ain FC
2-0
Al Najoom Al Najoom
Al Jabalain Al Jabalain
2-3
Al Ansar FC Al Ansar FC
Ohod Ohod
0-1
Al Nahdha Al Nahdha
Team / Points
1 Al Ain FC AIN 56
2 Al Batin ALB 53
3 Al Bekariyah ALB 50
4 Ohod OHO 50
5 Al Qadisiyah Khobar ALQ 49
6 Al Nahdha NAH 49
7 Jeddah Club RAB 43
8 Al Jabalain JAB 41
9 Al-Thqba THU 40
10 Al Shoalah ALS 38
 
11 Najran NAJ 38
12 Al Ta'ee ALT 36
13 Al Jeel ALJ 36
14 Al Khaleej Saihat ALK 30
15 Al-Kawkab ALK 29
16 Al Ansar FC ANS 29
17 Al Mojzel ALM 23
18 Al Najoom NAJ 23
19 Hottain HOT 23
20 Al Taqdom ALT 22
Saudi Arabia Second Division
Thu 12 Mar
Hajer Hajer
4-0
Afief Afief
Fri 13 Mar
Al Rawdhah Al Rawdhah
13:40
Al Sahel Al Sahel
Al-Safa Al-Safa
13:40
Al Arabi Al Arabi
Al Sad Al Sad
1-1
Al Okhdood Al Okhdood
Al Riyadh Al Riyadh
1-1
Al Drae Al Drae
Al Qaisoma Al Qaisoma
1-0
Al Sharq Al Sharq
Al-Washm Al-Washm
2-0
Wej Taif Wej Taif
Arar Arar
2-2
Al Khlood Al Khlood
Al Orubah Al Orubah
2-2
Al Hjazz Al Hjazz
Al Suqoor Al Suqoor
1-0
Al Jbail Al Jbail
Sat 14 Mar
Al Duriah Al Duriah
4-4
Al Anwar Al Anwar
Al Jandal Al Jandal
2-1
Al Entesar Al Entesar
Team / Points
1 Hajer HAJ 46
3 Al Sahel SAH 36
4 Al Okhdood AKH 35
5 Al Jandal ALJ 34
11 Wej Taif WEG 25
16 Al-Washm ALW 21
17 Al Sad ALS 21
18 Al Rawdhah ARC 20
19 Al Entesar AEC 19
21 Afief AFC 17
22 Al Jbail ALJ 16
23 Al Suqoor SUQ 15
 
2 Al Duriah ALD 36
6 Arar AFC 31
7 Al Khlood ALK 30
8 Al Arabi ALR 27
9 Al Orubah ALO 26
10 Al Riyadh ALR 26
12 Al Qaisoma ALQ 24
13 Al Sharq SHA 23
14 Al Hjazz ALH 23
15 Al-Safa ALS 22
20 Al Anwar AAC 19
24 Al Drae ALD 12
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Thu 28 May
20:30
Stuttgart
20:30
Hamburger SV
dk - ISO Country Code Danish Superliga »
Thu 28 May
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
Randers
cr - ISO Country Code Torneo de Verano »
Thu 28 May
23:00
Guadalupe
23:00
Pérez Zeledón
Thu 28 May
01:30 finished
San Carlos
3 - 0
Santos de Guápiles INFO
Thu 28 May
04:00 finished
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
Limón INFO
Thu 28 May
04:00 finished
U Universitarios
1 - 2
CS Herediano INFO
fo - ISO Country Code Faroe Islands League »
Thu 28 May
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
20:00
EB / Streymur
Thu 28 May
18:00
HB Tórshavn
18:00
Víkingur Gøta
Thu 28 May
20:00
Skála ÍF
20:00
AB Argir
tm - ISO Country Code Turkmenistan League »
Thu 28 May
14:15 finished
Şagadam
1 - 2
Ahal FT INFO
Thu 28 May
15:00 finished
Köpetdag Aşgabat
1 - 2
Altyn Asyr INFO
by - ISO Country Code Liga Reservas Bielorrusia »
Thu 28 May
12:00 finished
Gorodeya Reservas
0 - 1
Neman Grodno Reservas INFO
Thu 28 May
16:00 Playing 64'
Torpedo Zhodino R.
1 - 0
Smolevichy Reservas
cz - ISO Country Code FNL »
sy - ISO Country Code Syrian Premier League »
Thu 28 May
15:00 finished
Al Fotuwa
1 - 4
Wathbah INFO
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Thu 28 May
17:00 Playing 17'
Rapid Wien
0 - 0
Horn
ee - ISO Country Code Estonia Third Division Group 1 »
Thu 28 May
18:00
FC Helios Tartu
18:00
Tammeka III
cr - ISO Country Code Costa Rica Promotion - Clausura »
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Thu 28 May
01:30 Postponed
Atlanta United
01:30
Toronto FC
Thu 28 May
01:30 Postponed
Columbus Crew
01:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Inter Miami
02:00
Cincinnati
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Chicago Fire
02:00
Portland Timbers
Thu 28 May
04:30 Postponed
LA Galaxy
04:30
DC United
Thu 28 May
04:30 Postponed
Seattle Sounders
04:30
Montreal Impact
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Thu 28 May
19:30 Postponed
Países Bajos
19:30
Greece
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Osters IF
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
Akropolis
19:00
Västerås SK
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
Norrby
19:00
Halmstads
lv - ISO Country Code Virsliga »
Thu 28 May
17:00 Postponed
FK Spartaks
17:00
FK Tukums 2000
us - ISO Country Code USL League One »
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Union Omaha
02:00
Tormenta
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 4 »
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
Umeå FC Akademi
19:00
IFK Umeå
us - ISO Country Code PDL USA »
Thu 28 May
Postponed
Tampa Rowdies
-
Daytona
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Louisville City
01:00
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Philadelphia Lone
01:00
Evergreen
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Florida Elite
01:00
The Villages
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Boston
01:00
Western Mass Pioneers
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Sarasota
01:00
Weston
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Texas United
02:00
Brazos Valley
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Colorado Rush
02:00
Long Island Rough Riders
fi - ISO Country Code Finland Third Division Group 2 »
Thu 28 May
17:30 Postponed
P-Iirot
17:30
FC Jazz
no - ISO Country Code Norwegian Fourth Division Group 3 »
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
Hinna
19:00
Madla
rw - ISO Country Code Rwanda League »
Thu 28 May
11:30 Postponed
AS Kigali
11:30
Gasogi United

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook