noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
0

All leagues and competitions in Samoa

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 27 Feb
Man. City Man. City
13:30
West Ham West Ham
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
Leeds United Leeds United
18:30
Aston Villa Aston Villa
Newcastle Newcastle
21:00
Wolves Wolves
Sun 28 Feb
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
13:00
Fulham Fulham
Leicester Leicester
13:00
Arsenal Arsenal
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
15:00
Burnley Burnley
Chelsea Chelsea
17:30
Man. Utd Man. Utd
Sheffield United Sheffield United
20:15
Liverpool Liverpool
Mon 01 Mar
Everton Everton
21:00
Southampton Southampton
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 59
2 Man. Utd MUD 49
3 Leicester LEI 49
4 West Ham WHU 45
5 Chelsea CHL 43
6 Liverpool LIV 40
7 Everton EVE 40
8 Aston Villa ASV 36
9 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 36
10 Leeds United LEE 35
 
11 Arsenal ARS 34
12 Wolves WOL 33
13 Crystal Palace CRY 32
14 Southampton SOU 30
15 Burnley BUR 28
16 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 26
17 Newcastle NEW 25
18 Fulham FUL 22
19 West Bromwich Albion WBA 14
20 Sheffield United SHE 11
La Liga
Fri 26 Feb
Levante Levante
21:00
Athletic Athletic
Sat 27 Feb
Eibar Eibar
14:00
Huesca Huesca
Sevilla Sevilla
16:15
Barcelona Barcelona
Alavés Alavés
18:30
Osasuna Osasuna
Getafe Getafe
21:00
Valencia Valencia
Sun 28 Feb
Celta Celta
14:00
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Cádiz Cádiz
16:15
Real Betis Real Betis
Granada Granada
18:30
Elche Elche
Villarreal Villarreal
21:00
Atlético Atlético
Mon 01 Mar
Real Madrid Real Madrid
21:00
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
Team / Points
1 Atlético ATM 55
2 Real Madrid RMA 52
3 Barcelona FCB 50
4 Sevilla SEV 48
5 R. Sociedad RSO 41
6 Villarreal VIL 37
7 Real Betis BET 36
8 Levante LEV 31
9 Granada GRA 30
10 Athletic ATH 29
 
11 Celta CEL 29
12 Valencia VCF 27
13 Osasuna OSA 25
14 Cádiz CAD 25
15 Getafe GET 24
16 Alavés ALA 22
17 Eibar EIB 21
18 Real Valladolid VAD 21
19 Elche ELC 21
20 Huesca HUE 19
Serie A
Sat 27 Feb
Spezia Spezia
15:00
Parma Parma
Bologna Bologna
18:00
Lazio Lazio
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
20:45
Juventus Juventus
Sun 28 Feb
Sampdoria Sampdoria
12:30
Atalanta Atalanta
Crotone Crotone
15:00
Cagliari Cagliari
Udinese Udinese
15:00
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Inter Inter
15:00
Genoa Genoa
Napoli Napoli
18:00
Benevento Benevento
Roma Roma
20:45
Milan Milan
Wed 17 Mar
Torino Torino
15:00
Sassuolo Sassuolo
Team / Points
1 Inter INT 53
2 Milan ACM 49
3 Juventus JUV 45
4 Roma ROM 44
5 Atalanta ATL 43
6 Lazio LAZ 43
7 Napoli NAP 40
8 Sassuolo SAS 35
9 Hellas Verona HLL 34
10 Sampdoria SAM 30
 
11 Genoa GEN 26
12 Bologna BOL 25
13 Udinese UDI 25
14 Fiorentina FIO 25
15 Benevento BEN 25
16 Spezia SPE 24
17 Torino TOR 20
18 Cagliari CAG 15
19 Parma PAR 14
20 Crotone CRO 12
Bundesliga
Fri 26 Feb
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
Sat 27 Feb
Bayern München Bayern München
15:30
Köln Köln
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
15:30
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Stuttgart Stuttgart
15:30
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
15:30
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
18:30
B. Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach
Sun 28 Feb
Union Berlin Union Berlin
13:30
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
15:30
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
18:00
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 49
2 RB Leipzig RBL 47
3 Wolfsburg WOL 42
4 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 42
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 37
6 B. Dortmund BVB 36
7 Union Berlin FCU 33
8 B. Mönchengladbach MON 33
9 SC Freiburg SCF 31
 
10 Stuttgart STU 29
11 Hoffenheim HOF 26
12 Werder Bremen BRE 23
13 FC Augsburg AUG 23
14 Köln KOL 21
15 Hertha BSC HER 18
16 Arminia Bielefeld ARB 18
17 Mainz 05 M05 17
18 Schalke 04 S04 9
Ligue 1
Fri 26 Feb
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais
21:00
Nice Nice
Sat 27 Feb
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
13:00
Metz Metz
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
17:00
PSG PSG
Sun 28 Feb
Monaco Monaco
13:00
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
Angers SCO Angers SCO
15:00
Lens Lens
Lorient Lorient
15:00
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Nîmes Nîmes
15:00
Nantes Nantes
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
15:00
Montpellier Montpellier
Lille Lille
17:05
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Olympique Marseille Olympique
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Team / Points
1 Lille LIL 58
2 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 55
3 PSG PSG 54
4 Monaco MON 52
5 Lens LEN 40
6 Metz MET 38
7 Olympique Marseille MAR 38
8 Stade Rennais REN 38
9 Montpellier MPL 38
10 Angers SCO ANG 35
 
11 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 33
12 Stade Brestois BRE 31
13 Stade de Reims REI 30
14 Saint-Étienne ASS 30
15 Strasbourg STR 29
16 Nice NIC 29
17 Nîmes NÎM 24
18 Nantes NAN 23
19 Lorient LOR 23
20 Dijon FCO DIJ 15
Brazilian Serie A
Fri 26 Feb
Athletico Paranaense Athletico
2-0
Sport Recife Sport Recife
Atlético GO Atlético GO
3-1
Coritiba Coritiba
Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
2-0
Palmeiras Palmeiras
Bahía Bahía
2-0
Santos FC Santos FC
Red Bull Bragantino Bull Bragantino
1-0
Grêmio Grêmio
Ceará Ceará
2-1
Botafogo Botafogo
Fluminense Fluminense
2-0
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
Internacional Internacional
0-0
Corinthians Corinthians
São Paulo São Paulo
2-1
Flamengo Flamengo
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
3-2
Goiás EC Goiás EC
Team / Points
1 Flamengo FLA 71
2 Internacional SCI 70
3 Atl. Mineiro ATM 68
4 São Paulo SAO 66
5 Fluminense FLU 64
6 Grêmio GRE 59
7 Palmeiras PAL 58
8 Santos FC SAN 54
9 Athletico Paranaense ATP 53
10 Red Bull Bragantino BRA 53
 
11 Ceará CEA 52
12 Corinthians COR 51
13 Atlético GO ATL 50
14 Bahía BAH 44
15 Sport Recife SPO 42
16 Fortaleza EC FOR 41
17 Vasco da Gama VAS 41
18 Goiás EC GOI 37
19 Coritiba COT 31
20 Botafogo BOT 27
Liga MX Clausura
Fri 26 Feb
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
2-2
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Sat 27 Feb
Puebla Puebla
02:30
Necaxa Necaxa
Mazatlán Mazatlán
04:30
Querétaro Querétaro
Sun 28 Feb
Toluca Toluca
00:01
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
América América
02:00
Pachuca Pachuca
León León
04:00
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
Mon 01 Mar
Monterrey Monterrey
00:01
Tijuana Tijuana
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
02:06
FC Juárez FC Juárez
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
04:00
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
Team / Points
1 Cruz Azul CAZ 15
2 Toluca TOL 13
3 América AME 13
4 Tijuana TIJ 12
5 Santos Laguna SAN 12
6 Monterrey MON 11
7 Atl. San Luis AUR 11
8 Tigres UANL UAN 11
9 Querétaro QRO 10
 
10 Puebla PUE 9
11 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 8
12 FC Juárez JUA 8
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 7
14 León LEO 7
15 Mazatlán MAZ 7
16 Necaxa NEC 6
17 Pumas UNAM PUM 5
18 Pachuca PAC 3
Eredivisie
Fri 26 Feb
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
20:00
Heerenveen Heerenveen
Sat 27 Feb
Utrecht Utrecht
16:30
Emmen Emmen
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
18:45
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Vitesse Vitesse
20:00
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
Heracles Heracles
21:00
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
Sun 28 Feb
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
12:15
Willem II Willem II
Groningen Groningen
14:30
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
PSV PSV
14:30
Ajax Ajax
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
16:45
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Team / Points
1 Ajax AJA 56
2 PSV PSV 50
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 46
4 Feyenoord FEY 43
5 Vitesse VIT 42
6 Groningen GRO 39
7 Utrecht UTR 34
8 Twente 1965 TWE 34
9 Fortuna Sittard FOR 31
 
10 Heerenveen SCH 30
11 Heracles HER 28
12 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 23
13 PEC Zwolle ZWO 23
14 RKC Waalwijk RKC 22
15 VVV Venlo VVV 22
16 Willem II WIL 14
17 ADO Den Haag ADO 14
18 Emmen FCE 9
Primeira Liga
Fri 26 Feb
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
21:30
Boavista Boavista
Sat 27 Feb
Famalicão Famalicão
16:30
Farense Farense
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
19:00
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Porto Porto
21:30
Sporting CP Sporting CP
Sun 28 Feb
Portimonense Portimonense
16:00
Marítimo Marítimo
Tondela Tondela
18:30
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
Nacional Nacional
21:00
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Mon 01 Mar
Benfica Benfica
20:00
Rio Ave Rio Ave
Moreirense Moreirense
21:15
Belenenses Belenenses
Team / Points
1 Sporting CP SCP 54
2 Porto FCP 44
3 Sporting Braga SPB 43
4 Benfica SLB 39
5 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 38
6 Vitória Guimarães VIT 32
7 CD Santa Clara SAN 25
8 Moreirense MOR 25
9 Rio Ave RIO 22
 
10 Belenenses BEL 21
11 Nacional NAC 21
12 Tondela TON 21
13 Portimonense POR 19
14 Gil Vicente GFC 19
15 Farense FAR 18
16 Boavista BOA 18
17 Famalicão FAM 18
18 Marítimo MAR 17
Apertura Colombia
Wed 24 Feb
Junior Junior
2-0
Millonarios Millonarios
América de Cali América de Cali
0-0
Envigado Envigado
Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águilas
1-2
La Equidad La Equidad
Thu 25 Feb
Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético
3-2
At. Nacional At. Nacional
Santa Fe Santa Fe
2-0
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
Once Caldas Once Caldas
0-1
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Jaguares FC Jaguares FC
2-0
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
Fri 26 Feb
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
0-5
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Independiente Medellin Independiente
1-1
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Team / Points
1 Deportivo Cali CAL 21
2 Deportes Tolima TOL 17
3 Santa Fe SFE 17
4 Junior JUN 16
5 La Equidad EQU 15
6 Independiente Medellin IND 15
7 At. Nacional NAC 14
8 Jaguares FC JAG 14
9 Millonarios MIL 13
10 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 11
 
11 Deportivo Pasto PAS 10
12 América de Cali AME 8
13 Envigado ENV 8
14 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 7
15 Rionegro Águilas AGU 7
16 Once Caldas ONC 6
17 Boyacá Chicó CHI 4
18 Deportivo Pereira PER 3
19 Alianza Petrolera ALI 3
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Fri 26 Feb
21:00
Levante
21:00
Athletic
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Fri 26 Feb
21:00
Stade Rennais
21:00
Nice
br - ISO Country Code Brazilian Serie A »
Fri 26 Feb
01:30 finished
Athletico
2 - 0
Sport Recife INFO
Fri 26 Feb
01:30 finished
Atlético GO
3 - 1
Coritiba INFO
Fri 26 Feb
01:30 finished
Atl. Mineiro
2 - 0
Palmeiras INFO
Fri 26 Feb
01:30 finished
Bahía
2 - 0
Santos FC INFO
Fri 26 Feb
01:30 finished
Bull Bragantino
1 - 0
Grêmio INFO
Fri 26 Feb
01:30 finished
Ceará
2 - 1
Botafogo INFO
Fri 26 Feb
01:30 finished
Fluminense
2 - 0
Fortaleza EC INFO
Fri 26 Feb
01:30 finished
Internacional
0 - 0
Corinthians INFO
Fri 26 Feb
01:30 finished
São Paulo
2 - 1
Flamengo INFO
Fri 26 Feb
01:30 finished
Vasco da Gama
3 - 2
Goiás EC INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Liga MX Clausura »
Fri 26 Feb
04:00 finished
Atl. San Luis
2 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO
nl - ISO Country Code Eredivisie »
Fri 26 Feb
20:00
PEC Zwolle
20:00
Heerenveen
pt - ISO Country Code Primeira Liga »
Fri 26 Feb
21:30
Vitória
21:30
Boavista
co - ISO Country Code Apertura Colombia »
Fri 26 Feb
00:05 finished
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 5
Deportes Tolima INFO
Fri 26 Feb
02:10 finished
Independiente
1 - 1
Deportivo Cali INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
ru - ISO Country Code Russian Premier League »
Fri 26 Feb
17:00
Tambov
17:00
Rotor Volgograd
es - ISO Country Code Second Division »
Fri 26 Feb
21:00
FC Cartagena
21:00
Leganés
Fri 26 Feb
19:00
Sabadell
19:00
Albacete
tr - ISO Country Code Turkish Süper Lig »
Fri 26 Feb
14:00
Konyaspor
14:00
Gaziantep BB
Fri 26 Feb
14:00
Genclerbirligi SK
14:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Fri 26 Feb
17:00
Beşiktaş
17:00
Denizlispor
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Liga Profesional Argentina »
wo - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Fri 26 Feb
14:00
Hradec Králové
14:00
Varnsdorf
Fri 26 Feb
14:00 Postponed
IK Start
14:00
Haugesund
Fri 26 Feb
16:00 Postponed
Ull Kisa
16:00
Asker
Fri 26 Feb
14:00 Postponed
FK Bodo Glimt
14:00
Kristiansund BK
Fri 26 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Odd Grenland
14:00
Mjøndalen
Fri 26 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Jerv
14:00
Egersund
Fri 26 Feb
13:00 Postponed
Rosenborg BK
13:00
Ranheim
Fri 26 Feb
15:00
Blansko
15:00
Prostějov
Fri 26 Feb
10:30 Playing 45'
Viktoria Žižkov
0 - 0
MAS Táborsko
Fri 26 Feb
11:00
Essentuki
11:00
Tuapse
Fri 26 Feb
12:30
Extremadura
12:30
Salamanca UDS
it - ISO Country Code Serie B »
Fri 26 Feb
19:00
Reggiana
19:00
Salernitana
Fri 26 Feb
21:00
Empoli
21:00
Venezia
be - ISO Country Code Belgian Pro League »
Fri 26 Feb
20:45
Charleroi
20:45
Genk
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Fri 26 Feb
18:30
Darmstadt 98
18:30
Karlsruher SC
Fri 26 Feb
18:30
Jahn Regensburg
18:30
Paderborn
cz - ISO Country Code Czech First Division »
Fri 26 Feb
18:00
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Pardubice
ro - ISO Country Code Romanian Liga I »
uy - ISO Country Code Clausura Uruguay »
Fri 26 Feb
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
Peñarol
jp - ISO Country Code J1 League »
Fri 26 Feb
10:00 Playing 53'
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
mx - ISO Country Code Liga de Expansión MX - Clausura »
Fri 26 Feb
02:00 finished
Tepatitlán FC
1 - 2
Pumas Tabasco INFO
bg - ISO Country Code A PFG »
Fri 26 Feb
16:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
16:30
Etar
hr - ISO Country Code 1. HNL »
Fri 26 Feb
18:00
NK Varazdin
18:00
NK Osijek
dk - ISO Country Code Danish Superliga »
Fri 26 Feb
19:00
Vejle BK
19:00
AC Horsens
hu - ISO Country Code NB I »
nl - ISO Country Code Eerste Divisie »
Fri 26 Feb
21:00
Den Bosch
21:00
Jong Utrecht
Fri 26 Feb
18:45
Go Ahead Eagles
18:45
Jong PSV
Fri 26 Feb
21:00
Roda JC
21:00
NEC Nijmegen
Fri 26 Feb
18:45
MVV Maastricht
18:45
SC Telstar
Fri 26 Feb
21:00
De Graafschap
21:00
Jong AZ
pt - ISO Country Code Segunda Liga »
Fri 26 Feb
19:30
Chaves
19:30
Vizela
pl - ISO Country Code Ekstraklasa »
Fri 26 Feb
18:00
Raków
18:00
Podbeskidzie
Fri 26 Feb
20:30
Warta Poznan
20:30
Lech Poznań
ua - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Fri 26 Feb
18:00
Desna Chernihiv
18:00
Inhulets
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Fri 26 Feb
19:00
1860 München
19:00
Unterhaching

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook