noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
2

All leagues and competitions in El Salvador

Clausura El Salvador
Sat 07 Mar
CD Águila CD Águila
1-1
Sonsonate FC Sonsonate FC
Sun 08 Mar
Alianza Alianza
1-2
Jocoro Jocoro
Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño
2-1
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
Once Municipal Once Municipal
3-0
Chalatenango Chalatenango
El Vencedor El Vencedor
2-0
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán
FAS FAS
2-1
Independiente FC Independiente FC
Team / Points
1 Once Municipal ONC 20
2 El Vencedor CEV 19
3 Alianza ALI 16
4 Independiente FC IND 15
5 FAS FAS 15
6 Isidro Metapán MET 15
 
7 Municipal Limeño MUN 14
8 CD Águila AGU 14
9 Jocoro JOC 13
10 Santa Tecla SAN 11
11 Sonsonate FC SFC 11
12 Chalatenango CHA 11
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Sat 04 Jul
21:00 Playing 6'
Chelsea
0 - 0
Watford
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Leicester
3 - 0
Crystal Palace INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Man. Utd
5 - 2
AFC Bournemouth INFO
Sat 04 Jul
13:30 finished
Norwich City
0 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:30 finished
Wolves
0 - 2
Arsenal INFO
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Sat 04 Jul
17:00 finished
Celta
1 - 1
Real Betis GAME
Sat 04 Jul
22:00
Granada
22:00
Valencia
Sat 04 Jul
19:30 Playing 76'
Real Valladolid
0 - 0
Alavés
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Sat 04 Jul
17:15 finished
Juventus
4 - 1
Torino INFO
Sat 04 Jul
21:45
Lazio
21:45
Milan
Sat 04 Jul
19:30 Playing 79'
Sassuolo
3 - 2
Lecce
de - ISO Country Code DFB Pokal »
Sat 04 Jul
20:00 Playing 46'
B. Leverkusen
0 - 2
Bayern München
pt - ISO Country Code Primeira Liga »
Sat 04 Jul
22:15
Benfica
22:15
Boavista
Sat 04 Jul
22:30
Sporting Braga
22:30
Desportivo Aves
Sat 04 Jul
20:15 Half-Time
Portimonense
0 - 0
Vitória Guimarães
Sat 04 Jul
18:00 finished
Vitória Setúbal
2 - 3
Paços de Ferreira INFO Videos
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 3
Leeds United INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Brentford
3 - 0
Wigan Athletic INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Bristol City
0 - 1
Cardiff City INFO
Sat 04 Jul
13:30 finished
Derby County
1 - 1
Nottingham Forest INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Fulham
1 - 0
Birmingham City INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Huddersfield Town
0 - 0
Preston North End INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Luton Town
0 - 5
Reading INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Stoke City
4 - 0
Barnsley INFO
ru - ISO Country Code Russian Premier League »
Sat 04 Jul
17:30 finished
Spartak Moskva
2 - 3
Tambov INFO Videos
Sat 04 Jul
15:30 finished
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 1
Arsenal Tula INFO Videos
Sat 04 Jul
19:30 Playing 74'
Lokomotiv Moskva
0 - 0
Sochi
Sat 04 Jul
19:30 Playing 80'
Akhmat Grozny
0 - 3
CSKA Moskva
Sat 04 Jul
17:30 finished
Krylia Sovetov
0 - 0
FK Rostov na Donu INFO
es - ISO Country Code Second Division »
Sat 04 Jul
19:30 Playing 79'
Almería
1 - 1
Tenerife
Sat 04 Jul
21:45
Cádiz
21:45
Real Oviedo
Sat 04 Jul
21:45
Fuenlabrada
21:45
Mirandés
Sat 04 Jul
17:00 finished
Numancia
1 - 0
Extremadura GAME
Sat 04 Jul
17:00 finished
Racing
1 - 2
Elche GAME
tr - ISO Country Code Turkish Süper Lig »
Sat 04 Jul
17:30 finished
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 - 0
Genclerbirligi SK INFO
Sat 04 Jul
17:30 finished
Ankaragucu
1 - 4
Alanyaspor INFO
Sat 04 Jul
20:00 Half-Time
Antalyaspor
0 - 0
İstanbul Başakşehir
Sat 04 Jul
20:00 Playing 47'
Fenerbahçe
2 - 0
Goztepe
gr - ISO Country Code Greek Super League Group 2 »
Sat 04 Jul
20:30 Playing 37'
OFI
1 - 1
PAOK
gr - ISO Country Code Greek Super League Group 3 »
Sat 04 Jul
18:15 finished
Asteras Tripolis
4 - 0
Volos New Football INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:30 Postponed
Lamia
18:30
Xanthi
cz - ISO Country Code Czech First Division Group 4 »
Sat 04 Jul
20:00 Playing 48'
Mladá Boleslav
1 - 0
Bohemians 1905
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Sat 04 Jul
10:00
Benešov
10:00
Viktoria Plzeň II
Sat 04 Jul
22:00
Libertad
22:00
Sol de América
Sat 04 Jul
10:00
Mioveni
10:00
FC Rapid Bucuresti
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Blansko
2 - 0
Vyškov INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
FK Khimki
3 - 0
Spartak Moskva II INFO
Sat 04 Jul
15:00 finished
Varsenare
0 - 7
KV Oostende INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:30 finished
Olympique Lyonnais
1 - 0
Nice INFO
Sat 04 Jul
22:00
FC Dallas
22:00
New York City
Sat 04 Jul
14:00 finished
Saint-Étienne
4 - 1
Rumilly Vallières INFO
Sat 04 Jul
20:00
Gimnástica
20:00
CD Toledo
Sat 04 Jul
20:00
CP Cacereño
20:00
Zamora
Sat 04 Jul
10:00 finished
Lok. Sofia
1 - 0
Sportist Svoge INFO
Sat 04 Jul
10:00 finished
Montana
4 - 2
Hebar INFO
Sat 04 Jul
12:00 finished
Anderlecht
0 - 1
Charleroi INFO
Sat 04 Jul
13:00 finished
Guangzhou
1 - 1
Guangzhou R&F INFO
Sat 04 Jul
10:00 finished
Kluczbork
3 - 0
Ruch Zdzieszowice INFO
Sat 04 Jul
10:00 finished
BFC Siófok
1 - 0
Kozarmisleny INFO
Sat 04 Jul
10:30 finished
Vranov Topľou
1 - 1
Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Beskid Andrychów
0 - 0
Czechowice INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Györi ETO
2 - 1
Lipoti INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Slovan Rosice
2 - 2
Sokol Lanzhot INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Polonia Środa
1 - 2
Victoria Września INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:30 finished
Budafoki LC
2 - 0
Pécsi MFC INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Standard Liège
3 - 2
Kortrijk INFO
Sat 04 Jul
13:30 finished
St. Margarethen
2 - 9
Ferlach INFO
Sat 04 Jul
15:00 finished
Brattvåg
1 - 1
Levanger INFO
Sat 04 Jul
15:00 finished
Fredrikstad FK
6 - 2
Fram INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Bryne
1 - 0
Haugesund INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Zulte-Waregem
2 - 2
Cercle Brugge INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:00 finished
Buducnost Banovici
4 - 0
FK Radnički Lukavac INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:00 finished
Gradina Srebrenik
0 - 4
FK Tuzla City INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:00 finished
Hallwang
3 - 2
SAK 1914 INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:00 finished
Nestelbach Ilztal
5 - 4
Grazer AK INFO
Sat 04 Jul
17:45 finished
Club Brugge
2 - 1
OH Leuven INFO
ch - ISO Country Code Swiss Super League »
Sat 04 Jul
18:15 finished
Basel
2 - 0
Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Sat 04 Jul
20:30 Playing 36'
Zurich
1 - 0
Servette
ro - ISO Country Code Romanian Liga I Group 2 »
Sat 04 Jul
19:00 finished
FCSB
1 - 1
Botosani INFO
at - ISO Country Code Austrian Bundesliga Group 3 »
Sat 04 Jul
17:00 finished
SKN St. Polten
2 - 0
Rheindorf Altach INFO
Sat 04 Jul
17:00 finished
Swarovski Tirol
0 - 0
Admira INFO
Sat 04 Jul
17:00 finished
Austria Wien
1 - 0
Mattersburg INFO
hr - ISO Country Code 1. HNL »
Sat 04 Jul
21:05
Lokomotiva
21:05
Inter Zapresic
Sat 04 Jul
21:05
NK Varazdin
21:05
NK Slaven Belupo
Sat 04 Jul
18:55 finished
Istra 1961
2 - 2
HNK Gorica INFO
jp - ISO Country Code J1 League »
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Yokohama
1 - 2
Consadole Sapporo INFO Videos
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 2
Nagoya Grampus INFO Videos
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Gamba Osaka
1 - 2
Cerezo Osaka INFO Videos
Sat 04 Jul
11:30 finished
Oita Trinita
2 - 0
Sagan Tosu INFO
Sat 04 Jul
12:00 finished
Urawa Reds
0 - 0
Yokohama F. Marinos INFO
Sat 04 Jul
12:00 finished
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
FC Tokyo INFO
Sat 04 Jul
12:00 finished
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 1
Kashima Antlers INFO
Sat 04 Jul
12:00 finished
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai INFO
Sat 04 Jul
12:30 finished
Vissel Kobe
0 - 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa por México »
Sat 04 Jul
02:00 finished
Mazatlán
0 - 0
Tigres UANL INFO
Sat 04 Jul
04:00 finished
América
2 - 0
Toluca INFO
bg - ISO Country Code A PFG Group 2 »
Sat 04 Jul
17:00 finished
Levski Sofia
1 - 2
Slavia Sofia INFO
ua - ISO Country Code Premier League Group 2 »
Sat 04 Jul
18:30 finished
Dinamo Kiev
2 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk INFO
ua - ISO Country Code Premier League Group 3 »
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 Postponed
Illichivets
16:00
Karpaty Lviv
no - ISO Country Code Norwegian Eliteserien »
Sat 04 Jul
18:00 finished
Start Kristiansand
1 - 1
Viking Stavanger INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook