noscript image
1

All leagues and competitions in Rwanda

National Soccer
Sat 16 Mar
Gicumbi Gicumbi
1-1
Bugesera Bugesera
AS Muhanga FC AS Muhanga FC
2-1
Etincelles FC Etincelles FC
Rayon Sport Rayon Sport
14:30
Kiyovu Sport Kiyovu Sport
Espoir FC Espoir FC
0-2
Marines FC Marines FC
Sun 17 Mar
Sunrise Sunrise
14:30
AS Kigali AS Kigali
Amagaju Amagaju
0-0
Musanze FC Musanze FC
Mukura Victory Mukura Victory
14:30
APR FC APR FC
Police FC Police FC
1-0
Kirehe Kirehe
Team / Points
1 APR FC APR 48
2 Rayon Sport RAY 44
3 Mukura Victory MUK 44
4 Kiyovu Sport KIY 35
5 Police FC POL 34
6 Espoir FC ESP 31
7 AS Muhanga FC MUH 28
8 AS Kigali ASK 27
 
9 Sunrise SUN 26
10 Bugesera BUG 24
11 Marines FC MAR 23
12 Musanze FC MUS 23
13 Etincelles FC ETI 21
14 Gicumbi GIC 17
15 Amagaju AMA 15
16 Kirehe KIR 14
wo - ISO Country Code EC Qualifying Group 1 »
Fri 22 Mar
18:00
Bulgaria
18:00
Montenegro
Fri 22 Mar
20:45
Inglaterra
20:45
Czech Republic
wo - ISO Country Code EC Qualifying Group 2 »
Fri 22 Mar
20:45
Luxembourg
20:45
Lithuania
Fri 22 Mar
20:45
Portugal
20:45
Ucrania
wo - ISO Country Code EC Qualifying Group 8 »
Fri 22 Mar
20:45
Albania
20:45
Turkey
Fri 22 Mar
20:45
Andorra
20:45
Iceland
Fri 22 Mar
20:45
Moldova
20:45
Francia
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Sudamericana »
Fri 22 Mar
01:30 Playing 76'
Rionegro Águilas
0 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
es - ISO Country Code Segunda Division »
Fri 22 Mar
Postponed
Extremadura UD
-
Reus Deportiu
Fri 22 Mar
21:00
Deportivo
21:00
Almería
Fri 22 Mar
21:00
Tenerife
21:00
Osasuna
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
Fri 22 Mar
00:10 finished
Lanús
2 - 0
Huracán Las Heras INFO
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Fri 22 Mar
18:15
Valerenga IF Oslo
18:15
Lillestrom SK
Fri 22 Mar
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Schalke 04
Fri 22 Mar
15:00
Odd Grenland
15:00
Aalborg BK
Fri 22 Mar
14:30
Nürnberg
14:30
Mladá Boleslav
Fri 22 Mar
18:00
Arminia Bielefeld
18:00
Hannover 96
Fri 22 Mar
11:00
Szombathelyi
11:00
Mosonmagyaróvári TE
Fri 22 Mar
11:00
Senica
11:00
Znojmo
Fri 22 Mar
13:30
Paide
13:30
HIFK
Fri 22 Mar
14:00
SFC Opava
14:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Fri 22 Mar
14:30
Sturm Graz
14:30
Kapfenberger SV
Fri 22 Mar
15:00
Milan
15:00
Chiasso
Fri 22 Mar
15:00
Hartberg
15:00
Horn
Fri 22 Mar
15:00
LASK Linz
15:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Fri 22 Mar
15:00
Rapid Wien
15:00
Wiener Neustadt
n2 - ISO Country Code CONCACAF Nations League »
Fri 22 Mar
23:00
Santa Lucía
23:00
Aruba
Fri 22 Mar
20:00
Anguila
20:00
Islas Vírgenes USA
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Fri 22 Mar
21:00
Argentina
21:00
Venezuela
Fri 22 Mar
11:20
Japan
11:20
Colombia
Fri 22 Mar
01:00 finished
Estados Unidos
1 - 0
Ecuador INFO
Fri 22 Mar
12:00
Corea del Sur
12:00
Bolivia
co - ISO Country Code Copa Colombia Group 6 »
Fri 22 Mar
01:30 Playing 73'
América de Cali
1 - 0
Atlético Fútbol Club
co - ISO Country Code Copa Colombia Group 7 »
Fri 22 Mar
01:00 finished
Orsomarso SC
3 - 1
Cortuluá INFO
Fri 22 Mar
01:00 finished
Deportes Quindío
1 - 3
Atlético Huila INFO
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 2 »
Fri 22 Mar
15:00
Sudan
15:00
Equatorial Guinea
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 3 »
Fri 22 Mar
14:00
Malawi
14:00
Morocco
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 5 »
Fri 22 Mar
20:45
Argelia
20:45
Gambia
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 6 »
Fri 22 Mar
16:00
Nigeria
16:00
Seychelles
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 7 »
Fri 22 Mar
15:00 Postponed
Sierra Leone
15:00
Ethiopia
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 10 »
Fri 22 Mar
18:00
Botswana
18:00
angola
Fri 22 Mar
18:00
Burkina Faso
18:00
Mauritania
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 11 »
Fri 22 Mar
19:15
Tunisia
19:15
Eswatini
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro Group 3 »
Fri 22 Mar
17:00 finished
Siracusa
3 - 0
Matera INFO
nl - ISO Country Code Eerste Divisie »
Fri 22 Mar
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
Cambuur
Fri 22 Mar
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Helmond Sport
Fri 22 Mar
20:00
FC Eindhoven
20:00
Dordrecht
Fri 22 Mar
20:00
Den Bosch
20:00
SC Telstar
Fri 22 Mar
20:00
Almere City
20:00
FC Oss
wo - ISO Country Code China Cup »
Fri 22 Mar
12:35
Uzbekistan
12:35
Uruguay
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Fri 22 Mar
19:00
Fortuna Köln
19:00
VfR Aalen
ss - ISO Country Code Scottish Championship »
mx - ISO Country Code Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 1 »
mx - ISO Country Code Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 2 »
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Group 1 »
Fri 22 Mar
19:00
Buchbach
19:00
SV Wacker Burghausen
Fri 22 Mar
19:30
Memmingen
19:30
Schweinfurt
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Group 2 »
Fri 22 Mar
19:00
Schwarz-Weiss
19:00
St. Pauli II
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Group 4 »
Fri 22 Mar
19:30
Rot-Weiß
19:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fri 22 Mar
19:00
Verl
19:00
Lippstadt 08
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Group 5 »
fr - ISO Country Code CFA Group 1 »
Fri 22 Mar
15:00
Nice II
15:00
Fréjus St-Raphaël
fr - ISO Country Code CFA Group 2 »
Fri 22 Mar
19:00
Yzeure
19:00
Romorantin
Fri 22 Mar
18:30
Le Puy
18:30
Nîmes II

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook