noscript image
Russian Premier League
Fri 19 Oct
Anzhi Anzhi
17:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
19:30
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
Sat 20 Oct
Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
10:30
Yenisey Yenisey
Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya
13:00
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Ufa Ufa
15:30
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
Sun 21 Oct
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
13:00
Zenit Zenit
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
15:30
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
18:00
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Team / Points
1 Zenit ZEN 25
2 FK Krasnodar KRA 19
3 FK Rostov na Donu FCR 18
4 Spartak Moskva SPA 18
5 Rubin Kazán FCR 17
6 CSKA Moskva CSK 16
7 Lokomotiv Moskva LOK 15
8 Gazovik Orenburg GAZ 14
 
9 Akhmat Grozny TER 12
10 Ural Sverdlovskaya URA 11
11 Krylia Sovetov KRS 10
12 Arsenal Tula ARS 10
13 Anzhi ANZ 10
14 Dinamo Moskva DIN 10
15 Ufa UFA 9
16 Yenisey YEN 5
Group 1
Sat 13 Oct
Zorkiy Zorkiy
4-0
Strogino Strogino
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik
3-1
Kvant Kvant
Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk
4-3
FC Spartak Ryazan FC Spartak Ryazan
Rotor-2 Rotor-2
0-0
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
Khimki II Khimki II
1-1
Kaluga Kaluga
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
1-1
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
Saturn Moskva Saturn Moskva
0-2
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Team / Points
1 Torpedo Moskva TOR 31
2 Sokol Saratov SOK 29
3 Metallurg Lipetsk MET 27
4 Zorkiy ZOR 26
5 Khimik Novomoskovsk KHI 20
6 Kvant FKO 17
7 FC Spartak Ryazan FSR 16
 
8 Kaluga KAL 16
9 Salyut Belgorod SAL 15
10 Dinamo Bryansk DIN 14
11 Rotor-2 ROT 14
12 Saturn Moskva SAT 8
13 Khimki II KHI 8
14 Strogino STR 7
Group 2
Fri 12 Oct
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
0-2
Leningradets Leningradets
Murom Murom
1-0
Luki-Energiya Luki-Energiya
Sat 13 Oct
Veles Veles
3-0
Pskov 747 Pskov 747
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
3-0
Kolomna Kolomna
Dolgie Prudy Dolgie Prudy
2-1
Znamya Znamya
Kazanka Kazanka
4-1
Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
Team / Points
1 Tekstilshchik TEK 30
2 Kazanka FKL 24
3 Veles VEL 21
4 Torpedo Vladimir TOR 20
5 Leningradets FKL 20
6 Dolgie Prudy FCD 18
7 Murom MUR 17
 
8 Kolomna KOL 14
9 Znamya ZNA 14
10 Pskov 747 PSK 13
11 Dnepr Smolensk DNE 11
12 Luki-Energiya LUK 8
13 Chertanovo II CHE 6
Group 3
Mon 15 Oct
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
0-1
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
Lada Tolyatti Lada Tolyatti
2-2
Ufa II Ufa II
NoSta NoSta
0-3
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
0-2
KamAZ KamAZ
Syzran-2003 Syzran-2003
5-1
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
Team / Points
1 Neftekhimik NEF 31
2 KamAZ KAM 27
3 Volga Ulyanovsk VOL 25
4 Syzran-2003 SYZ 20
5 Zvezda Perm ZPM 20
6 NoSta NOS 16
 
7 Zenit Izhevsk ZEN 15
8 Lada Tolyatti LAD 13
9 Ural II URA 12
10 FC Chelyabinsk FCC 12
11 Ufa II UFA 7
Group 5
Wed 10 Oct
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Sakhalin
5-0
Sibir Novosibirsk II Sibir Novosibirsk
Dinamo Barnaul Dinamo Barnaul
2-1
FK Chita FK Chita
FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
1-2
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
Team / Points
1 FC Irtysh Omsk IRT 30
2 Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk SAK 29
3 Zenit Irkutsk FKZ 17
 
4 Dinamo Barnaul DIN 12
5 Sibir Novosibirsk II SIB 11
6 FK Chita FCC 5
ue - ISO Country Code UEFA Nations League Group 1 »
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Francia
20:45
Alemania
ue - ISO Country Code UEFA Nations League Group 2 »
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Ucrania
20:45
Czech Republic
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Irlanda
20:45
Wales
ue - ISO Country Code UEFA Nations League Group 3 »
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Noruega
20:45
Bulgaria
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Slovenia
20:45
Chipre
ue - ISO Country Code UEFA Nations League Group 4 »
Tue 16 Oct
16:00
Kazakhstan
16:00
Andorra
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Latvia
20:45
Georgia
Tue 16 Oct
18:00
Armenia
18:00
Macedonia
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Gibraltar
20:45
Liechtenstein
es - ISO Country Code Copa del Rey »
Tue 16 Oct
20:00
Elche
20:00
Córdoba
br - ISO Country Code Brazilian Serie A »
Tue 16 Oct
01:00 finished
Ceará
0 - 0
Botafogo INFO
co - ISO Country Code Clausura Colombia »
Tue 16 Oct
01:00 finished
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 1
Millonarios INFO
wo - ISO Country Code European U19 Championship qualifying »
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Bélgica
20:45
Holanda
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Denmark
20:45
Austria
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Sweden
20:45
Slovakia
Tue 16 Oct
12:00
Malasia
12:00
Kirguizistán
Tue 16 Oct
18:00
UAE
18:00
Venezuela
Tue 16 Oct
12:35
Japan
12:35
Uruguay
Tue 16 Oct
12:00
Afghanistan
12:00
Myanmar
Tue 16 Oct
12:00
Bahrain
12:00
Palestine
Tue 16 Oct
13:30
Camboya
13:30
Singapore
Tue 16 Oct
20:00
Brasil
20:00
Argentina
Tue 16 Oct
12:00
Uzbekistan
12:00
Catar
Tue 16 Oct
13:00
Corea del Sur
13:00
Panama
Tue 16 Oct
14:00
China
14:00
Siria
Tue 16 Oct
13:30
Indonesia
13:30
Hong Kong
Tue 16 Oct
17:30
Oman
17:30
Ecuador
Tue 16 Oct
18:00
Irán
18:00
Bolivia
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 2 »
Tue 16 Oct
19:30
Sudan
19:30
Senegal
Tue 16 Oct
13:30
Madagascar
13:30
Equatorial Guinea
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 3 »
Tue 16 Oct
14:30
Malawi
14:30
Camerún
Tue 16 Oct
14:00
Comoras
14:00
Morocco
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 4 »
Tue 16 Oct
15:00
Burundi
15:00
Mali
Tue 16 Oct
15:00
Sudán del Sur
15:00
Gabon
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 5 »
Tue 16 Oct
17:00
Benin
17:00
Argelia
Tue 16 Oct
18:30
Gambia
18:30
Togo
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 6 »
Tue 16 Oct
20:00
Libya
20:00
Nigeria
Tue 16 Oct
15:30
Seychelles
15:30
South Africa
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 8 »
Tue 16 Oct
19:00
Zimbabwe
19:00
Congo RD
Tue 16 Oct
20:00
Liberia
20:00
Congo
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 9 »
Tue 16 Oct
16:00
Central African R.
16:00
Costa de Marfil
Tue 16 Oct
15:30
Rwanda
15:30
Guinea
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 10 »
Tue 16 Oct
19:00
Botswana
19:00
Burkina Faso
Tue 16 Oct
19:00
Mauritania
19:00
angola
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 11 »
Tue 16 Oct
17:00
Niger
17:00
Tunisia
Tue 16 Oct
15:00
Suazilandia
15:00
Egipto
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 12 »
Tue 16 Oct
19:00
Namibia
19:00
Mozambique
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 13 »
Tue 16 Oct
16:00
Tanzania
16:00
Cape Verde
Tue 16 Oct
18:00
Lesotho
18:00
Uganda
co - ISO Country Code Torneo Águila Primera B »
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro Group 3 »
Tue 16 Oct
20:30
Bisceglie
20:30
Sicula Leonzio
Tue 16 Oct
20:30
Catania
20:30
Trapani
Tue 16 Oct
18:30
Catanzaro
18:30
Juve Stabia
Tue 16 Oct
20:30
SS Cavese 1919
20:30
Matera
Tue 16 Oct
20:30
MonoPoli
20:30
Paganese
Tue 16 Oct
14:30
Rieti
14:30
US Vibonese Calcio
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Tue 16 Oct
19:00
Hallescher FC
19:00
Hansa Rostock
mx - ISO Country Code Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 1 »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metro. »
Tue 16 Oct
18:00
CA San Miguel
18:00
JJ Urquiza
Tue 16 Oct
02:35 finished
CA Estudiantes
2 - 1
Acassuso INFO
sk - ISO Country Code Cup Slovakia »
Tue 16 Oct
18:00
Pohronie
18:00
Sered
ec - ISO Country Code Primera A 2 Phase »
Tue 16 Oct
03:00 Postponed
Independiente
03:00
Guayaquil City
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Group 1 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Group 2 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Group 3 »
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Hartley Wintney
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Beaconsfield
20:45
Chesham United
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Taunton Town
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Gosport Borough
20:45
Poole Town
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Kings Langley
20:45
Hendon
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Salisbury City
20:45
Merthyr Town
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Swindon
20:45
Farnborough
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Tiverton Town
20:45
Weymouth
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Walton Casuals
20:45
Staines Town
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Wimborne Town
20:45
Frome Town
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Group 4 »
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Hednesford Town
20:45
Lancaster City
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Hyde
20:45
South Shields
Tue 16 Oct
20:45 Postponed
Marine
20:45
Gainsborough Trinity
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Mickleover Sports
20:45
Matlock Town
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Scarborough
20:45
Buxton
Tue 16 Oct
20:45 Postponed
Warrington Town
20:45
Stafford Rangers
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Workington
20:45
Whitby Town
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook