noscript image
pt - ISO Country Code Taça de Portugal »
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
SC Valenciano
0 - 7
Vitória Guimarães INFO
Sat 20 Oct
21:45
Loures
21:45
Sporting CP
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Cova Piedade
2 - 1
Portimonense INFO
Sat 20 Oct
16:00 finished
Amora FC
3 - 4
Belenenses INFO
Sat 20 Oct
17:00 Playing 83'
Espinho
2 - 2
Academico Viseu
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Revelação »
Sat 20 Oct
12:00 finished
Desportivo Aves S.
2 - 1
Braga Sub23 INFO
Sat 20 Oct
12:00 finished
Belenenses Sub23
0 - 3
Sporting CP Sub23 INFO
Sat 20 Oct
12:00 finished
Maritimo Sub23
3 - 2
Vitória Setúbal Sub23 INFO
Sat 20 Oct
12:00 finished
Portimonense Sub23
1 - 2
Vitória Guimarães Sub23 INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Fri 26 Oct
Nacional Nacional
20:00
Portimonense Portimonense
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
22:15
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Sat 27 Oct
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
16:30
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
Rio Ave Rio Ave
19:00
Chaves Chaves
Belenenses Belenenses
21:30
Benfica Benfica
Sun 28 Oct
Moreirense Moreirense
16:00
Marítimo Marítimo
Tondela Tondela
16:00
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
Porto Porto
18:30
Feirense Feirense
Sporting CP Sporting CP
21:00
Boavista Boavista
Team / Points
1 Benfica SLB 17
2 Sporting Braga SPB 17
3 Porto FCP 15
4 Rio Ave RIO 14
5 Sporting CP SCP 13
6 CD Santa Clara SAN 11
7 Vitória Guimarães VIT 10
8 Marítimo MAR 10
9 Feirense FEI 9
 
10 Vitória Setúbal VST 8
11 Boavista BOA 7
12 Belenenses BEL 7
13 Portimonense POR 7
14 Chaves CHA 7
15 Moreirense MOR 7
16 Tondela TON 6
17 Nacional NAC 5
18 Desportivo Aves AVE 4
Segunda Liga
Sun 14 Oct
Estoril Estoril
2-2
Varzim Varzim
Sat 27 Oct
Famalicão Famalicão
12:00
Porto II Porto II
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu
16:00
Leixões Leixões
Farense Farense
16:00
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
Benfica II Benfica II
19:00
SP. Covilhã SP. Covilhã
Sun 28 Oct
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
12:15
Sporting Braga II Sporting Braga II
Arouca Arouca
16:00
Mafra Mafra
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória
19:00
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Mon 29 Oct
Penafiel Penafiel
21:15
Académica Académica
Team / Points
1 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 15
2 Benfica II BEN 14
3 Estoril EST 13
4 Famalicão FAM 13
5 Mafra MAF 11
6 Leixões LEX 10
7 Penafiel PEN 8
8 Academico Viseu ACV 7
9 Varzim VAR 7
 
10 Farense FAR 7
11 Sporting Braga II BRA 7
12 Vitória Guimarães B VGM 7
13 Académica ACA 6
14 Arouca ARO 6
15 Cova Piedade COV 6
16 UD Oliveirense OLI 5
17 SP. Covilhã SPC 5
18 Porto II POR 4
Group 2
Sun 14 Oct
Penalva Castelo Penalva Castelo
2-1
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC
3-3
Gafanha Gafanha
Paredes Paredes
3-0
Sporting Mêda Sporting Mêda
Cinfães Cinfães
1-0
RD Agueda RD Agueda
Leça FC Leça FC
1-3
Gondomar Gondomar
Espinho Espinho
3-1
Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV
Coimbrões Coimbrões
0-0
Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
Wed 07 Nov
Cesarense Cesarense
16:00
União Madeira União Madeira
Sun 25 Nov
Marítimo II Marítimo II
17:00
Amarante Amarante
Team / Points
1 Gondomar GON 22
2 Gafanha GAF 17
3 Espinho ESP 15
4 Paredes PAR 14
5 Sanjoanense SAN 13
6 Penalva Castelo PEN 13
7 Lusitania FC LUS 12
8 Lusitano FCV LUS 12
9 RD Agueda RDA 12
 
10 União Madeira UNM 10
11 Cesarense CES 9
12 Coimbrões COI 9
13 Marítimo II MAR 8
14 Amarante AMA 7
15 Pedras Rubras PED 7
16 Cinfães CIN 7
17 Leça FC LEC 4
18 Sporting Mêda SPO 0
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook