Portuguese Primeira Liga
Fri 11 May
Desportivo Aves
2-3
Chaves
Sat 12 May
Vitória
0-1
Porto
Boavista
1-0
Belenenses
Sun 13 May
Rio Ave
1-0
Sporting Braga
Feirense
0-0
Estoril
Portimonense
3-1
Paços Ferreira
Benfica
1-0
Moreirense
Marítimo
2-1
Sporting CP
Vitória Setúbal
1-0
Tondela
Team / Points
1 Porto FCP 88
2 Benfica SLB 81
3 Sporting CP SCP 78
4 Sporting Braga SPB 75
5 Rio Ave RIO 51
6 Chaves CHA 47
7 Marítimo MAR 47
8 Boavista BOA 45
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 43
 
10 Portimonense POR 38
11 Tondela TON 38
12 Belenenses BEL 37
13 Desportivo Aves AVE 34
14 Moreirense MOR 32
15 Vitória Setúbal VST 32
16 Feirense FEI 31
17 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 30
18 Estoril EST 30
Segunda Liga
Sat 12 May
Varzim
1-0
Académica
Famalicão
1-1
Leixões
SP. Covilhã
1-1
Penafiel
Benfica II
3-0
Porto II
Academico Viseu
2-1
CD Santa Clara
Sporting CP II
1-0
Sporting Braga II
UD Oliveirense
3-1
Arouca
Cova Piedade
3-2
União Madeira
Sun 13 May
Nacional
0-0
Vitória
Real Sport Clube
1-1
Gil Vicente
Team / Points
1 Nacional NAC 71
2 CD Santa Clara SAN 66
3 Academico Viseu ACV 64
4 Académica ACA 63
5 Penafiel PEN 62
6 Arouca ARO 59
7 Porto II POR 58
8 Leixões LEX 56
9 Cova Piedade COV 51
10 Varzim VAR 50
 
11 Vitória Guimarães B VGM 50
12 UD Oliveirense OLI 49
13 Benfica II BEN 49
14 Famalicão FAM 48
15 SP. Covilhã SPC 47
16 Sporting Braga II BRA 44
17 União Madeira UNM 44
18 Sporting CP II SCP 42
19 Gil Vicente GFC 36
20 Real Sport Clube REA 32
Group 1
Sat 21 Apr
Minas de Argozelo
1-0
Arões
Sun 22 Apr
Braganca
1-1
Sao Martinho
Pedras Salgadas
1-3
Merelinense
Atlético Arcos
0-2
Vizela
AD Oliveirense
1-0
Vilaverdense
Câmara de Lobos
0-4
Mirandela
Torcatense
0-0
Fafe
Montalegre
1-2
Mondinense
Team / Points
1 Vizela VIZ 73
2 Vilaverdense VIL 64
3 Fafe FAF 60
4 Mirandela MIR 57
5 Merelinense MER 53
6 Sao Martinho SMA 49
7 AD Oliveirense ADO 44
8 Montalegre MON 38
 
9 Pedras Salgadas PED 38
10 Torcatense TOR 38
11 Braganca BRA 33
12 Câmara de Lobos CAM 30
13 Atlético Arcos ATA 26
14 Arões ARO 24
15 Mondinense MON 23
16 Minas de Argozelo MIN 11
Group 2
Sun 22 Apr
Felgueiras 1932
4-0
Coimbrões
Aliança Gandra
0-1
Canelas 2010
Camacha
0-1
Pedras Rubras
Cinfães
1-3
Espinho
SC Freamunde
0-0
Amarante
Sousense
2-1
Gondomar
Trofense
4-0
SC Salgueiros
Cesarense
0-1
Sanjoanense
Team / Points
1 Felgueiras 1932 FEL 56
2 Espinho ESP 54
3 Gondomar GON 49
4 Cesarense CES 48
5 Amarante AMA 45
6 Cinfães CIN 45
7 Sanjoanense SAN 42
8 Pedras Rubras PED 42
 
9 Trofense TRO 42
10 Canelas 2010 CAN 41
11 Coimbrões COI 41
12 SC Salgueiros SAL 35
13 Camacha CAM 34
14 Aliança Gandra GAN 29
15 SC Freamunde SCF 28
16 Sousense SOU 21
Group 4
Sun 22 Apr
1º Dezembro
0-0
Pêro Pinheiro
Loures
3-2
Praiense
Caldas
0-3
SC Guadalupe
Vilafranquense
3-0
Alcanenense
Lusitania FC
1-0
Sintrense
Eléctrico
1-2
Fatima
Mafra
1-0
Sacavenense
Torreense
1-0
Coruchense
Team / Points
1 Mafra MAF 69
2 Vilafranquense VIL 63
3 Praiense PRA 53
4 Torreense TOR 48
5 Sacavenense SAC 47
6 Fatima FAT 45
7 Caldas CAL 44
8 Loures LOU 42
 
9 1º Dezembro 1DE 38
10 Sintrense SIN 38
11 Coruchense COR 34
12 Pêro Pinheiro PER 34
13 Lusitania FC LUS 31
14 Alcanenense ALC 29
15 Eléctrico ELE 21
16 SC Guadalupe SCG 18
Group 5
Sun 22 Apr
Pinhalnovense
3-0
Lusitano VRSA
Olhanense
1-1
Estrela Vendas No.
Moncarapa
0-1
Oriental Lisboa
Casa Pia
1-2
Ideal
Operário
2-3
Farense
Almancilense
5-3
Olímpico Mo…
Louletano
3-0
Armacenenses
Moura
1-2
FC Castrense
Team / Points
1 Farense FAR 81
2 Oriental Lisboa ORI 63
3 Olhanense OLH 58
4 Casa Pia CAS 53
5 Pinhalnovense PIN 46
6 Louletano LOU 44
7 Armacenenses ARM 44
8 Moura MOU 41
 
9 Olímpico do Mo… OLI 37
10 Ideal IDE 35
11 Estrela Vendas Novas EVN 32
12 Operário OPE 30
13 Almancilense ALM 28
14 FC Castrense FCC 26
15 Lusitano VRSA LUS 25
16 Moncarapa MON 23
Primera División Portugal Femenina
Sun 17 Dec
A-dos-Francos Fem
0-5
Sporting CP Fem
Sat 19 May
Quintajense
0-2
União Ferreirense
Valadares Gaia
2-2
Boavista Fem
Sporting Braga
7-0
Cadima Fem
Albergaria Fem
3-2
CF Benfica Fem
Sun 20 May
Vilaverdense Fem
0-5
Estoril Praia Fem
Team / Points
1 Sporting CP Fem SPO 62
2 Sporting Braga Fem SPB 59
3 Estoril Praia Fem EST 47
4 Vilaverdense Fem VIL 36
5 Valadares Gaia Fem VAG 32
6 Albergaria Fem ALB 31
 
7 CF Benfica Fem BEN 28
8 União Ferreirense Fem UFE 25
9 Boavista Fem BOA 23
10 A-dos-Francos Fem ADF 15
11 Cadima Fem CAD 15
12 Quintajense FC Fem QUI 5
Copa Libertadores Group 5 »
Wed 23 May
02:30 finished
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2 - 1
Racing Club INFO
Wed 23 May
02:30 finished
Univ de Chile
0 - 2
Vasco da Gama INFO
ligue_1_playoffs »
Wed 23 May
20:45
Ajaccio
20:45
Toulouse
Friendly »
Wed 23 May
04:00 finished
Los Angeles FC
1 - 1
B. Dortmund INFO
Wed 23 May
19:00
Santutxu
19:00
Athletic
Wed 23 May
20:30
Cagliari
20:30
Olbia Calcio
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Wed 23 May
19:00
Norrköping
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
Wed 23 May
19:00
Häcken
19:00
AIK Solna
Wed 23 May
19:00
Östersunds FK
19:00
Sirius
Pro League Playoffs Group 3 »
Wed 23 May
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
20:30
Lokeren
Romanian Liga I Group 3 »
Wed 23 May
19:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:45
Voluntari
Us Open Cup »
Wed 23 May
01:00 finished
North Carolina
4 - 1
Ocean City Nor'easters INFO
Cup Sweden »
Wed 23 May
19:45
Tyreso
19:45
Arameiska / Syrianska
Wed 23 May
19:00
Enskede
19:00
Sollentuna
Torneo Águila Primera B »
Wed 23 May
02:45 finished
Barranquilla
1 - 0
Fortaleza INFO
Série B Brazil »
Wed 23 May
02:30 finished
Fortaleza EC
2 - 0
Criciuma EC INFO
Wed 23 May
00:15 finished
CSA
1 - 4
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Lega Pro Group 4 »
Wed 23 May
20:30
Pisa
20:30
Viterbese
Wed 23 May
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
Feralpisalò
Wed 23 May
20:30
Trapani
20:30
Nuova Cosenza
Wed 23 May
20:30
Reggiana
20:30
Juve Stabia
Wed 23 May
20:30
Sambenedettese
20:30
Piacenza
Cup Croatia »
Wed 23 May
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
19:00
Hajduk Split
Premier League »
Wed 23 May
16:15
Slutsk
16:15
Dinamo Brest
Wed 23 May
18:15
Dinamo Minsk
18:15
BATE Borisov
Magyar Kupa »
Serie D Group 10 »
Wed 23 May
16:00
Gozzano
16:00
Pro Patria
Wed 23 May
16:00
Albissola
16:00
Vis Pesaro
Wed 23 May
16:00
Rieti
16:00
US Vibonese Calcio
Superettan »
Wed 23 May
19:00
Jönköpings
19:00
Degerfors
Wed 23 May
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Varnamo
Wed 23 May
19:00
IK Frej
19:00
IK Brage
Wed 23 May
19:00
Landskrona
19:00
Halmstads
Superliga »
Wed 23 May
19:00
Laçi
19:00
Teuta Durrës
Wed 23 May
19:00
Lushnja
19:00
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Wed 23 May
19:00
Skënderbeu
19:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
Wed 23 May
19:00
Kukësi
19:00
Flamurtari Vlorë
Wed 23 May
19:00
Partizani Tirana
19:00
Kamza
Slovenian National League »
Wed 23 May
16:00
Triglav
16:00
Domžale
Wed 23 May
16:00
Aluminij
16:00
Rudar Velenje
Wed 23 May
16:00
Gorica
16:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
Wed 23 May
16:00
Celje
16:00
Maribor
Wed 23 May
16:00
NK Olimpija 2005
16:00
Krsko Posavje
Cup Moldova »
2. Division Group 2 »
A Lyga »
Wed 23 May
17:00
Kauno Žalgiris
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
Wed 23 May
19:00
FK Trakai
19:00
Atlantas
Meistriliiga »
Wed 23 May
18:00
Tallinna Kalev
18:00
Kalju
Wed 23 May
18:00
Kuressaare
18:00
Pärnu Vaprus
Wed 23 May
18:30
Flora
18:30
Levadia
Oberliga Group 8 »
Oberliga Group 11 »
Wed 23 May
19:30
Mechtersheim
19:30
TuS RW Koblenz
Macedonia Cup »
Wed 23 May
20:00
Šhkëndija 79
20:00
Pelister
3. Liga Czech Republic Group 2 »
Wed 23 May
17:00
HFK Olomouc
17:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
Wed 23 May
17:00
Hodonín-Šardice
17:00
Uherský Brod
Wed 23 May
17:00
Kromeriz
17:00
Uničov
Wed 23 May
17:00
Líšeň
17:00
Spartak Hulín
Wed 23 May
17:00
Odra Petřkovice
17:00
Mohelnice
Wed 23 May
17:00
Prostějov
17:00
Jiskra Rýmařov
Wed 23 May
17:00
Valašské
17:00
Vyškov
Wed 23 May
17:00
Velké
17:00
Hlučín
Urvalsdeild »
Wed 23 May
21:15
Stjarnan
21:15
Fylkir
Elite ONE »
Wed 23 May
15:30
APEJES Academy
15:30
Cotonsport
Wed 23 May
15:30
Unisport Bafang
15:30
Yafoot
Wed 23 May
15:30
Colombe
15:30
Bamboutos
Wed 23 May
15:30
Eding Sport
15:30
New Star
Wed 23 May
15:30
Feutcheu
15:30
Les Astres
Wed 23 May
15:30
Fovu Club
15:30
Dragon de Yaoundé
Wed 23 May
15:30
UMS de Loum
15:30
Fortuna Mfou
Wed 23 May
15:30
Union Douala
15:30
Aigle Royal
Wed 23 May
15:30
Young Sport Acade.
15:30
Stade Renard
3. Lig »
Cup Serbia »
Primera Clausura »
Wed 23 May
20:00
Iztapa
20:00
Dep. Chiantla
We use "cookies" to personalize our content, tailor Ads, measure their performance, and provide you with a better, faster, safer experience. By using our services, you agree to our Cookie Policy. More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook