noscript image
1

All leagues and competitions in Philippines

UFL
Wed 22 Aug
Voltes Voltes
1-3
Kaya Kaya
Aguilas Aguilas
2-2
Stallions Stallions
Sat 25 Aug
Global Global
0-1
Kaya Kaya
Ceres La Salle Ceres La Salle
4-1
Stallions Stallions
Team / Points
1 Ceres La Salle CER 57
2 Kaya KAY 49
3 Aguilas DAF 36
 
4 Stallions STA 36
5 Voltes VOL 23
6 Global GLO 5
es - ISO Country Code Copa del Rey »
Wed 17 Oct
20:15
Mutilvera
20:15
Villanovense
Wed 17 Oct
20:30
UE Sant Andreu
20:30
CD Calahorra
Wed 17 Oct
17:00
CD Ebro
17:00
Lleida Esportiu
Wed 17 Oct
20:45
UD Melilla
20:45
Ontinyent CF
Wed 17 Oct
20:30
Racing
20:30
UD Logroñés
Wed 17 Oct
20:45
Lorca FC
20:45
Cultural Leonesa
Wed 17 Oct
20:00
Lugo
20:00
Alcorcón
Wed 17 Oct
21:00
Real Zaragoza
21:00
Cádiz
co - ISO Country Code Clausura Colombia »
n2 - ISO Country Code CONCACAF Nations League »
Wed 17 Oct
01:00 Playing 30'
Martinica
0 - 0
Islas Vírgenes Británicas
Wed 17 Oct
03:15
Santa Lucía
03:15
Haití
Wed 17 Oct
02:00
Guadeloupe
02:00
Aruba
Wed 17 Oct
01:00 Playing 22'
Canada
3 - 0
Dominica
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Wed 17 Oct
02:00
Colombia
02:00
Costa Rica
Wed 17 Oct
03:45
México
03:45
Chile
Wed 17 Oct
01:30
Estados Unidos
01:30
Perú
br - ISO Country Code Série B Brazil »
Wed 17 Oct
02:30
Brasil de Pelotas
02:30
Atlético GO
Wed 17 Oct
00:15 Playing 53'
Coritiba FBC
1 - 1
CSA
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro Group 1 »
Wed 17 Oct
20:30
Albissola
20:30
Pistoiese
Wed 17 Oct
20:30
Novara Calcio
20:30
Pro Patria
Wed 17 Oct
20:30
Olbia Calcio
20:30
Alessandria
Wed 17 Oct
20:30
Piacenza
20:30
Carrarese
Wed 17 Oct
20:30
Pisa
20:30
Pro Piacenza
Wed 17 Oct
Postponed
Pro Vercelli
-
Virtus Entella
Wed 17 Oct
20:30
Siena
20:30
Cuneo
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro Group 2 »
Wed 17 Oct
18:30
Feralpisalò
18:30
Rimini
Wed 17 Oct
18:30
Giana Erminio
18:30
Ravenna Calcio
Wed 17 Oct
18:30
AS Gubbio 1910
18:30
Fermana
Wed 17 Oct
18:30
Vicenza
18:30
AC Monza
Wed 17 Oct
18:30
Renate
18:30
Virtus Verona
Wed 17 Oct
18:30
Sambenedettese
18:30
Imolese
Wed 17 Oct
18:30
Sudtirol
18:30
Triestina
Wed 17 Oct
18:30
Teramo
18:30
Fano
Wed 17 Oct
18:30
Ternana Calcio
18:30
AlbinoLeffe
Wed 17 Oct
18:30
Vis Pesaro
18:30
Pordenone
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro Group 3 »
Wed 17 Oct
20:30
Potenza Calcio
20:30
Reggina
Wed 17 Oct
15:00
Virtus Francavilla
15:00
Viterbese
lt - ISO Country Code A Lyga »
ve - ISO Country Code Clausura Venezuela »
cr - ISO Country Code Torneo de Invierno »
Wed 17 Oct
22:00
Pérez Zeledón
22:00
UCR
Wed 17 Oct
23:05
Limón
23:05
AD Grecia
Wed 17 Oct
23:00
Carmelita
23:00
San Carlos
jp - ISO Country Code J2 League »
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Group 2 »
ru - ISO Country Code 2. Division Group 1 »
Wed 17 Oct
18:30
Torpedo Moskva
18:30
Khimki II
Wed 17 Oct
17:00
Zorkiy
17:00
Kaluga
ro - ISO Country Code Liga II »
Wed 17 Oct
18:30
Petrolul Ploiesti
18:30
Mioveni
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Group 1 »
Wed 17 Oct
20:45 Postponed
Merstham
20:45
Worthing
kr - ISO Country Code FA Cup Korea »
Wed 17 Oct
12:30
Suwon Bluewings
12:30
Jeju United
py - ISO Country Code Clausura Paraguay »
Wed 17 Oct
00:30 Half-Time
Cerro Porteño
0 - 0
Libertad Asunción
xk - ISO Country Code Super League Kosovo »
Wed 17 Oct
14:45
KEK-u
14:45
Ferizaj
Wed 17 Oct
14:45
KF Drita
14:45
Ballkani
Wed 17 Oct
14:45
Llapi Podujevë
14:45
KF Gjilani
si - ISO Country Code Cup Slovenia »
Wed 17 Oct
20:00
FC Koper
20:00
NK Olimpija 2005
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Group 3 »
Wed 17 Oct
19:30 Postponed
ATSV Erlangen
19:30
Grossbardorf
pa - ISO Country Code Apertura Panama »
Wed 17 Oct
03:00
San Francisco
03:00
Alianza FC
Wed 17 Oct
03:00
Sporting Miguelito
03:00
Árabe Unido
Wed 17 Oct
03:00
Tauro
03:00
Santa Gema
tr - ISO Country Code 2. Lig Group 1 »
Wed 17 Oct
14:00
Inegolspor
14:00
Sariyer
Wed 17 Oct
14:00
Sancaktepe
14:00
Manisaspor
Wed 17 Oct
13:00
Gaziantepspor
13:00
Keciorengucu
Wed 17 Oct
14:00
Eyupspor
14:00
Usakspor
Wed 17 Oct
13:00
Gumushanespor
13:00
Sakaryaspor
Wed 17 Oct
13:00
Amedspor
13:00
Nigde Anadolu
Wed 17 Oct
13:30
Kastamonuspor
13:30
Bayrampasaspor
Wed 17 Oct
14:00
Bodrumspor
14:00
Samsunspor
Wed 17 Oct
13:30
Ankara Demirspor
13:30
Hacettepe SK
tr - ISO Country Code 2. Lig Group 2 »
in - ISO Country Code Super League India »
Wed 17 Oct
16:00
Delhi Dynamos
16:00
Kolkata
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Group 3 »
Wed 17 Oct
20:45
Thamesmead Town
20:45
Horsham
gr - ISO Country Code National Third Division Group 5 »
Wed 17 Oct
15:00 Postponed
Ionikos Nikea
15:00
AEEK INKA
gr - ISO Country Code National Third Division Group 6 »
Wed 17 Oct
15:00 Postponed
Ialysos
15:00
Palliniakos
wa - ISO Country Code Welsh Premier League »
bo - ISO Country Code Nacional B Bolivia - Apertura »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera C Metro. »
Wed 17 Oct
20:30 Postponed
Arg. Quilmes
20:30
Dock Sud
Wed 17 Oct
01:00 Playing 29'
Sportivo Italiano
0 - 0
Deportivo Merlo
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook