noscript image
Clausura Panama
Sat 23 Mar
Santa Gema Santa Gema
02:00
Plaza Amador Plaza Amador
Sun 24 Mar
Tauro Tauro
01:00
Árabe Unido Árabe Unido
Universitario Universitario
21:30
Alianza FC Alianza FC
Mon 25 Mar
Costa del Este Costa del Este
00:01
Sporting San Miguelito Sporting Miguelito
Independiente Chorrera Independiente
00:01
San Francisco San Francisco
Team / Points
1 Sporting San Miguelito SMI 20
2 San Francisco SFF 19
3 Árabe Unido ARA 19
4 Independiente Chorrera IND 15
5 Tauro TAU 14
 
6 Universitario CHO 10
7 Plaza Amador AMA 9
8 Alianza FC AFC 7
9 Costa del Este COS 6
10 Santa Gema GEM 0
Liga de Ascenso Panama Clausura
Sat 23 Mar
San Martín San Martín
02:00
Azuero Azuero
Sun 24 Mar
Colón C-3 Colón C-3
00:01
Atl. Nacional Atl. Nacional
Panamá Oeste Panamá Oeste
00:01
Centenario Centenario
Leones de América Leones América
23:00
Atl. Chiriquí Atl. Chiriquí
Team / Points
1 Leones de América SUN 3
2 Azuero AZU 3
3 Centenario CEN 3
4 Panamá Oeste OES 1
 
5 San Martín SMA 1
6 Atl. Chiriquí CHI 0
7 Colón C-3 COL 0
8 Atl. Nacional NAC 0
wo - ISO Country Code EC Qualifying Group 1 »
Fri 22 Mar
18:00
Bulgaria
18:00
Montenegro
Fri 22 Mar
20:45
Inglaterra
20:45
Czech Republic
wo - ISO Country Code EC Qualifying Group 2 »
Fri 22 Mar
20:45
Luxembourg
20:45
Lithuania
Fri 22 Mar
20:45
Portugal
20:45
Ucrania
wo - ISO Country Code EC Qualifying Group 8 »
Fri 22 Mar
20:45
Albania
20:45
Turkey
Fri 22 Mar
20:45
Andorra
20:45
Iceland
Fri 22 Mar
20:45
Moldova
20:45
Francia
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Sudamericana »
Fri 22 Mar
01:30 Playing 78'
Rionegro Águilas
0 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
es - ISO Country Code Segunda Division »
Fri 22 Mar
Postponed
Extremadura UD
-
Reus Deportiu
Fri 22 Mar
21:00
Deportivo
21:00
Almería
Fri 22 Mar
21:00
Tenerife
21:00
Osasuna
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
Fri 22 Mar
00:10 finished
Lanús
2 - 0
Huracán Las Heras INFO
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Fri 22 Mar
18:15
Valerenga IF Oslo
18:15
Lillestrom SK
Fri 22 Mar
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Schalke 04
Fri 22 Mar
15:00
Odd Grenland
15:00
Aalborg BK
Fri 22 Mar
14:30
Nürnberg
14:30
Mladá Boleslav
Fri 22 Mar
18:00
Arminia Bielefeld
18:00
Hannover 96
Fri 22 Mar
11:00
Szombathelyi
11:00
Mosonmagyaróvári TE
Fri 22 Mar
11:00
Senica
11:00
Znojmo
Fri 22 Mar
13:30
Paide
13:30
HIFK
Fri 22 Mar
14:00
SFC Opava
14:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Fri 22 Mar
14:30
Sturm Graz
14:30
Kapfenberger SV
Fri 22 Mar
15:00
Milan
15:00
Chiasso
Fri 22 Mar
15:00
Hartberg
15:00
Horn
Fri 22 Mar
15:00
LASK Linz
15:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Fri 22 Mar
15:00
Rapid Wien
15:00
Wiener Neustadt
n2 - ISO Country Code CONCACAF Nations League »
Fri 22 Mar
23:00
Santa Lucía
23:00
Aruba
Fri 22 Mar
20:00
Anguila
20:00
Islas Vírgenes USA
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Fri 22 Mar
21:00
Argentina
21:00
Venezuela
Fri 22 Mar
11:20
Japan
11:20
Colombia
Fri 22 Mar
01:00 finished
Estados Unidos
1 - 0
Ecuador INFO
Fri 22 Mar
12:00
Corea del Sur
12:00
Bolivia
co - ISO Country Code Copa Colombia Group 6 »
Fri 22 Mar
01:30 Playing 75'
América de Cali
0 - 0
Atlético Fútbol Club
co - ISO Country Code Copa Colombia Group 7 »
Fri 22 Mar
01:00 finished
Orsomarso SC
3 - 1
Cortuluá INFO
Fri 22 Mar
01:00 finished
Deportes Quindío
1 - 3
Atlético Huila INFO
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 2 »
Fri 22 Mar
15:00
Sudan
15:00
Equatorial Guinea
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 3 »
Fri 22 Mar
14:00
Malawi
14:00
Morocco
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 5 »
Fri 22 Mar
20:45
Argelia
20:45
Gambia
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 6 »
Fri 22 Mar
16:00
Nigeria
16:00
Seychelles
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 7 »
Fri 22 Mar
15:00 Postponed
Sierra Leone
15:00
Ethiopia
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 10 »
Fri 22 Mar
18:00
Botswana
18:00
angola
Fri 22 Mar
18:00
Burkina Faso
18:00
Mauritania
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 11 »
Fri 22 Mar
19:15
Tunisia
19:15
Eswatini
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro Group 3 »
Fri 22 Mar
17:00 finished
Siracusa
3 - 0
Matera INFO
nl - ISO Country Code Eerste Divisie »
Fri 22 Mar
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
Cambuur
Fri 22 Mar
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Helmond Sport
Fri 22 Mar
20:00
FC Eindhoven
20:00
Dordrecht
Fri 22 Mar
20:00
Den Bosch
20:00
SC Telstar
Fri 22 Mar
20:00
Almere City
20:00
FC Oss
wo - ISO Country Code China Cup »
Fri 22 Mar
12:35
Uzbekistan
12:35
Uruguay
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Fri 22 Mar
19:00
Fortuna Köln
19:00
VfR Aalen
ss - ISO Country Code Scottish Championship »
mx - ISO Country Code Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 1 »
mx - ISO Country Code Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 2 »
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Group 1 »
Fri 22 Mar
19:00
Buchbach
19:00
SV Wacker Burghausen
Fri 22 Mar
19:30
Memmingen
19:30
Schweinfurt
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Group 2 »
Fri 22 Mar
19:00
Schwarz-Weiss
19:00
St. Pauli II
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Group 4 »
Fri 22 Mar
19:30
Rot-Weiß
19:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fri 22 Mar
19:00
Verl
19:00
Lippstadt 08
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Group 5 »
fr - ISO Country Code CFA Group 1 »
Fri 22 Mar
15:00
Nice II
15:00
Fréjus St-Raphaël
fr - ISO Country Code CFA Group 2 »
Fri 22 Mar
19:00
Yzeure
19:00
Romorantin
Fri 22 Mar
18:30
Le Puy
18:30
Nîmes II

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook