noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
0

All leagues and competitions in Pakistan

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sun 26 Jul
Arsenal Arsenal
3-2
Watford Watford
Burnley Burnley
1-2
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
Chelsea Chelsea
2-0
Wolves Wolves
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
1-1
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Everton Everton
1-3
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
Leicester Leicester
0-2
Man. Utd Man. Utd
Man. City Man. City
5-0
Norwich City Norwich City
Newcastle Newcastle
1-3
Liverpool Liverpool
Southampton Southampton
3-1
Sheffield United Sheffield United
West Ham West Ham
1-1
Aston Villa Aston Villa
Team / Points
1 Liverpool LIV 99
2 Man. City MAC 81
3 Man. Utd MUD 66
4 Chelsea CHL 66
5 Leicester LEI 62
6 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 59
7 Wolves WOL 59
8 Arsenal ARS 56
9 Sheffield United SHE 54
10 Burnley BUR 54
 
11 Southampton SOU 52
12 Everton EVE 49
13 Newcastle NEW 44
14 Crystal Palace CRY 43
15 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 41
16 West Ham WHU 39
17 Aston Villa ASV 35
18 AFC Bournemouth BOU 34
19 Watford WAT 34
20 Norwich City NOR 21
La Liga
Sun 19 Jul
Alavés Alavés
0-5
Barcelona Barcelona
Villarreal Villarreal
4-0
Eibar Eibar
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
2-0
Real Betis Real Betis
Leganés Leganés
2-2
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Sevilla Sevilla
1-0
Valencia Valencia
Espanyol Espanyol
0-0
Celta Celta
Levante Levante
1-0
Getafe Getafe
Granada Granada
4-0
Athletic Athletic
Osasuna Osasuna
2-2
Mallorca Mallorca
Atlético Atlético
1-1
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
Team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 87
2 Barcelona FCB 82
3 Atlético ATM 70
4 Sevilla SEV 70
5 Villarreal VIL 60
6 R. Sociedad RSO 56
7 Granada GRA 56
8 Getafe GET 54
9 Valencia VCF 53
10 Osasuna OSA 52
 
11 Athletic ATH 51
12 Levante LEV 49
13 Real Valladolid VAD 42
14 Eibar EIB 42
15 Real Betis BET 41
16 Alavés ALA 39
17 Celta CEL 37
18 Leganés LEG 36
19 Mallorca MLL 33
20 Espanyol ESP 25
Serie A
Sat 01 Aug
Brescia Brescia
1-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria
Milan Milan
3-0
Cagliari Cagliari
Napoli Napoli
3-1
Lazio Lazio
Juventus Juventus
1-3
Roma Roma
Atalanta Atalanta
0-2
Inter Inter
Sun 02 Aug
SPAL SPAL
1-3
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Genoa Genoa
3-0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Bologna Bologna
1-1
Torino Torino
Lecce Lecce
3-4
Parma Parma
Sassuolo Sassuolo
0-1
Udinese Udinese
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 83
2 Inter INT 82
3 Atalanta ATL 78
4 Lazio LAZ 78
5 Roma ROM 70
6 Milan ACM 66
7 Napoli NAP 62
8 Sassuolo SAS 51
9 Hellas Verona HLL 49
10 Fiorentina FIO 49
 
11 Parma PAR 49
12 Bologna BOL 47
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Cagliari CAG 45
15 Sampdoria SAM 42
16 Torino TOR 40
17 Genoa GEN 39
18 Lecce LEC 35
19 Brescia BRE 25
20 SPAL POL 20
Bundesliga
Sat 27 Jun
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
1-2
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
1-0
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
B. Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach
2-1
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
0-4
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
3-2
Paderborn Paderborn
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
4-0
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Union Berlin Union Berlin
3-0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
6-1
Köln Köln
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
0-4
Bayern München Bayern München
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 B. Dortmund BVB 69
3 RB Leipzig RBL 66
4 B. Mönchengladbach MON 65
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 63
6 Hoffenheim HOF 52
7 Wolfsburg WOL 49
8 SC Freiburg SCF 48
9 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 45
 
10 Hertha BSC HER 41
11 Union Berlin FCU 41
12 Schalke 04 S04 39
13 Mainz 05 M05 37
14 Köln KOL 36
15 FC Augsburg AUG 36
16 Werder Bremen BRE 31
17 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 30
18 Paderborn PAD 20
Ligue 1
Fri 21 Aug
Olympique Marseille Olympique
19:00
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Sat 22 Aug
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
-
Nantes Nantes
Nice Nice
-
Lens Lens
Montpellier Montpellier
-
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Monaco Monaco
-
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
Lille Lille
-
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais
PSG PSG
-
Metz Metz
Sun 23 Aug
Lorient Lorient
15:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
15:00
Angers SCO Angers SCO
Nîmes Nîmes
15:00
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
Team / Points
1 Angers SCO ANG 0
2 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
3 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
4 Lens LEN 0
5 Lille LIL 0
6 Lorient LOR 0
7 Metz MET 0
8 Monaco MON 0
9 Montpellier MPL 0
10 Nantes NAN 0
 
11 Nice NIC 0
12 Nîmes NÎM 0
13 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
14 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
15 PSG PSG 0
16 Saint-Étienne ASS 0
17 Stade Brestois BRE 0
18 Stade de Reims REI 0
19 Stade Rennais REN 0
20 Strasbourg STR 0
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 01 Aug
Puebla Puebla
1-1
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
FC Juárez FC Juárez
1-0
Necaxa Necaxa
Sun 02 Aug
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
1-1
Pachuca Pachuca
América América
4-0
Tijuana Tijuana
Toluca Toluca
3-2
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
Mon 03 Aug
Querétaro Querétaro
1-1
Mazatlán Mazatlán
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
2-0
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
Tue 04 Aug
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
1-2
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
León León
1-0
Monterrey Monterrey
Team / Points
1 América AME 6
2 Pumas UNAM PUM 6
3 Puebla PUE 4
4 Tigres UANL UAN 4
5 Cruz Azul CAZ 4
6 FC Juárez JUA 4
7 León LEO 4
8 Monterrey MON 3
9 Santos Laguna SAN 3
 
10 Toluca TOL 3
11 Tijuana TIJ 3
12 Atl. San Luis AUR 1
13 Querétaro QRO 1
14 Pachuca PAC 1
15 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 1
16 Mazatlán MAZ 1
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
18 Necaxa NEC 0
Second Division
Mon 20 Jul
Las Palmas Las Palmas
5-1
Extremadura Extremadura
Alcorcón Alcorcón
2-0
Girona Girona
Almería Almería
0-0
Málaga Málaga
Cádiz Cádiz
0-1
Albacete Albacete
Elche Elche
2-1
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Lugo Lugo
2-1
Mirandés Mirandés
Numancia Numancia
2-1
Tenerife Tenerife
Racing Racing
1-2
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Real Sporting Real Sporting
0-1
Huesca Huesca
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
2-1
Ponferradina Ponferradina
Fri 07 Aug
Deportivo Deportivo
20:00
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Team / Points
1 Huesca HUE 70
2 Cádiz CAD 69
3 Real Zaragoza ZAR 65
4 Almería ALM 64
5 Girona GIR 63
6 Elche ELC 61
7 Rayo Vallecano RAY 60
8 Fuenlabrada FUE 60
9 Las Palmas UDL 57
10 Alcorcón ALC 57
11 Mirandés MIR 56
 
12 Tenerife CDT 55
13 Real Sporting SPO 54
14 Málaga MAL 53
15 Real Oviedo ROV 53
16 Lugo LUG 52
17 Albacete ALB 52
18 Ponferradina PON 51
19 Numancia NUM 50
20 Deportivo DEP 48
21 Extremadura EXT 43
22 Racing RAC 33
ue - ISO Country Code UCL »
Fri 07 Aug
21:00
Man. City
21:00
Real Madrid
Fri 07 Aug
21:00
Juventus
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
mx - ISO Country Code Liga MX Apertura »
Fri 07 Aug
02:00 finished
Pachuca
1 - 0
Querétaro INFO
Fri 07 Aug
04:06 finished
Tijuana
0 - 0
Tigres UANL INFO
es - ISO Country Code Second Division »
Fri 07 Aug
20:00
Deportivo
20:00
Fuenlabrada
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Fri 07 Aug
02:00 finished
Orlando City
3 - 1
Minnesota United INFO Videos
cn - ISO Country Code Chinese Super League »
Fri 07 Aug
12:00 finished
Wuhan Zall
2 - 1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright INFO
Fri 07 Aug
14:00 Playing 60'
Hebei China Fortu.
1 - 0
Chongqing Lifan
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Fri 07 Aug
17:00
Grenoble
17:00
Grasse
Fri 07 Aug
18:00
APOEL
18:00
AEK Larnaca
Fri 07 Aug
18:00
First Vienna
18:00
Rapid Wien
Fri 07 Aug
18:30
Schwechat
18:30
Wiener SK
Fri 07 Aug
18:45
Emmen
18:45
Cambuur
Fri 07 Aug
18:45
Schwarz-Weiss
18:45
VfB Frohnhausen
Fri 07 Aug
19:00
Lebring
19:00
Kalsdorf
Fri 07 Aug
11:00 Postponed
Swarovski Tirol
11:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Fri 07 Aug
17:00
Rheindorf Altach
17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Fri 07 Aug
19:00
Drochtersen Assel
19:00
Oberneuland
Fri 07 Aug
18:00
Saint-Étienne
18:00
Hertha BSC
Fri 07 Aug
10:30 finished
Dijon FCO
1 - 2
Metz INFO
Fri 07 Aug
14:30 Half-Time
Heerenveen
1 - 2
Vitesse
Fri 07 Aug
15:00 Playing 18'
Hansa Rostock
0 - 1
Berliner AK 07
Fri 07 Aug
17:00
Rapid Wien
17:00
Baník Ostrava
Fri 07 Aug
19:00
Buchbach
19:00
Gurten
Fri 07 Aug
19:30
HHC
19:30
Heerenveen Sub 21
Fri 07 Aug
18:30
Atromitos
18:30
PAOK
Fri 07 Aug
17:30
Pogon Szczecin
17:30
Zaglebie Lubin
Fri 07 Aug
16:00
Dinamo Kiev
16:00
FC Veres
Fri 07 Aug
17:00
Raków
17:00
Wigry Suwalki
Fri 07 Aug
17:30
FK Ohrid
17:30
Drita Bogovinje
Fri 07 Aug
18:00
Ethnikos Achnas
18:00
Doxa
Fri 07 Aug
18:00
Gzira United
18:00
Vittoriosa Stars
Fri 07 Aug
18:00
NK Rogaška
18:00
Slovácko
Fri 07 Aug
18:00
Stadlau
18:00
Rohrbach
Fri 07 Aug
18:15
Nottingen
18:15
Arminia Ludwigshafen
ru - ISO Country Code Super Cup Russia »
Fri 07 Aug
18:00
Zenit
18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
by - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Fri 07 Aug
17:00
Vitebsk
17:00
Isloch
Fri 07 Aug
19:00
Dinamo Minsk
19:00
Smolevichy
bg - ISO Country Code A PFG »
Fri 07 Aug
19:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
19:00
CSKA Sofia
ge - ISO Country Code Umaglesi Liga »
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Fri 07 Aug
19:00
Västerås SK
19:00
IK Brage
Fri 07 Aug
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
19:00
Ljungskile
Fri 07 Aug
19:00
Osters IF
19:00
Akropolis
ch - ISO Country Code Liga Suiza - Play Offs Ascenso »
Fri 07 Aug
18:15
FC Vaduz
18:15
Thun
ie - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Fri 07 Aug
18:45
Bohemian FC
18:45
Dundalk
Fri 07 Aug
20:45
St Patrick's
20:45
Finn Harps
kr - ISO Country Code K-League Classic »
Fri 07 Aug
13:00 finished
Seoul
2 - 0
Gangwon FC INFO
ba - ISO Country Code Premier League »
lt - ISO Country Code A Lyga »
ee - ISO Country Code Meistriliiga »
Fri 07 Aug
18:30
FC Flora Tallin
18:30
Kuressaare
lv - ISO Country Code Virsliga »
Fri 07 Aug
17:00
FS Metta/LU
17:00
BFC Daugavpils
Fri 07 Aug
17:00
FK Tukums 2000
17:00
Valmiera / BSS
Fri 07 Aug
19:00
Riga FC
19:00
FK Jelgava
ma - ISO Country Code Botola Pro »
py - ISO Country Code Apertura Paraguay »
Fri 07 Aug
22:00
Guaireña
22:00
Nacional
au - ISO Country Code A-League »
ua - ISO Country Code Persha Liga »
se - ISO Country Code Division 1 Group 2 »
Fri 07 Aug
19:00
Lindome
19:00
Utsiktens BK
Fri 07 Aug
19:00
Assyriska IK
19:00
Skovde AIK
bg - ISO Country Code B PFG »
Fri 07 Aug
16:45
Hebar
16:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Fri 07 Aug
18:00
Ludogorets II
18:00
FK Minyor Pernik
qa - ISO Country Code Stars League »
Fri 07 Aug
17:45
Al Shahania
17:45
Qatar SC
Fri 07 Aug
15:30
Al-Gharafa
15:30
Al-Khor
ru - ISO Country Code Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia Group 1 »
ru - ISO Country Code Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia Group 3 »
Fri 07 Aug
Agat
-
Fakel Kirov
cw - ISO Country Code Curaçao Sekshon Pagá »
Fri 07 Aug
01:30 finished
Undeba Bandabou
0 - 0
Jong Holland INFO
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 1 »
Fri 07 Aug
19:00
Lidköping
19:00
Vänersborgs FK
Fri 07 Aug
19:00
Vårgårda
19:00
Grebbestad
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 6 »
Fri 07 Aug
19:00
Varbergs GIF
19:00
Ullared
cz - ISO Country Code 3. Liga Czech Republic Group 1 »
Fri 07 Aug
18:00
Hlučín
18:00
Dolní Benešov

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook