noscript image
3

All leagues and competitions in Oman

Pro League
Tue 12 Mar
Sohar Sohar
2-2
Al Rustaq Al Rustaq
Saham Saham
4-0
Oman FC Oman FC
Wed 13 Mar
Mrbat Mrbat
1-1
Mjees FC Mjees FC
Dhofar Dhofar
0-0
Sur Oman Sur Oman
Thu 28 Mar
Al-Nasr Salalah Al-Nasr Salalah
14:35
Al-Nahda Al-Nahda
Al-Oruba Al-Oruba
14:35
Al-Shabab Al-Shabab
Al Shabab Muscat Al Shabab Muscat
17:10
Al-Suwaiq Al-Suwaiq
Team / Points
1 Dhofar DHO 44
2 Al-Nahda ALN 30
3 Al-Nasr Salalah ALN 30
4 Mrbat MRB 27
5 Al Shabab Muscat SHB 27
6 Al-Oruba ALO 25
7 Sohar SOH 25
 
8 Saham SAH 25
9 Al-Suwaiq ALS 22
10 Al Rustaq RUS 21
11 Mjees FC MJE 17
12 Al-Shabab ALS 15
13 Sur Oman SUR 15
14 Oman FC OMA 15
br - ISO Country Code Copa do Brasil »
Wed 27 Mar
23:15
Chapecoense
23:15
Criciuma
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
Wed 27 Mar
21:10
Sarmiento
21:10
All Boys
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Wed 27 Mar
15:45
Zenit
15:45
HJK Helsinki
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
KuPS Kuopio
14:30
AC Kajaani
Wed 27 Mar
12:00
Konyaspor
12:00
Adana Demirspor
Wed 27 Mar
17:00
Denizlispor
17:00
Goztepe
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Wed 27 Mar
00:55 Playing 38'
Estados Unidos
1 - 1
Chile
Wed 27 Mar
03:00
Paraguay
03:00
México
Wed 27 Mar
01:00 Playing 29'
Perú
0 - 0
El Salvador
Wed 27 Mar
03:00
Costa Rica
03:00
Jamaica
Wed 27 Mar
01:00 Playing 34'
Honduras
0 - 0
Ecuador
Wed 27 Mar
02:30
Nicaragua
02:30
Guatemala
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 »
Wed 27 Mar
00:00 Playing 79'
RB Brasil
0 - 0
Santos FC
Wed 27 Mar
01:00 Playing 39'
Palmeiras
2 - 0
Novorizontino
Wed 27 Mar
23:15
Ituano
23:15
São Paulo
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 Group 2 »
Wed 27 Mar
20:30
Oeste
20:30
Botafogo SP
Wed 27 Mar
23:15
Ponte Preta
23:15
Bragantino
it - ISO Country Code Coppa Lega Pro »
Wed 27 Mar
20:30
AC Monza
20:30
Vicenza
Wed 27 Mar
20:30
Viterbese
20:30
Trapani
gr - ISO Country Code Football League »
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Aittitos Spata
14:00
Karaiskakis
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Trikala
14:00
Kerkyra
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Apollon Larissa
14:00
Apollon Kalamarias
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Ergotelis
14:00
Aiginiakos
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Panachaiki
14:00
Kissamikos
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Platanias
14:00
Sparti
Wed 27 Mar
13:00
Volos Football
13:00
Irodotos
gb - ISO Country Code Conference »
Wed 27 Mar
20:45
Harrogate Town
20:45
Salford City
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 1 »
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Pro Dronero
14:30
Arconatese
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Savona
14:30
AS Bra
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 2 »
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Virtus Bergamo
14:30
Caronnese
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 5 »
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Bastia Calcio
14:30
Gavorrano
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 7 »
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Albalonga
14:30
Trastevere
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Avellino
14:30
Aprilia
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 8 »
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Pomigliano
14:30
Gravina
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 9 »
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Troina
14:30
Nocerina
gt - ISO Country Code Clausura Guatemala »
Wed 27 Mar
22:30
Antigua GFC
22:30
Municipal
Wed 27 Mar
22:00
Guastatoya
22:00
Deportivo Petapa
Wed 27 Mar
19:00
Malacateco
19:00
Deportivo Sanarate
Wed 27 Mar
19:00
Siquinalá
19:00
Xelajú
za - ISO Country Code Nedbank Cup South Africa »
Wed 27 Mar
18:30
Cape Umoya United
18:30
TS Galaxy
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Group 5 »
cr - ISO Country Code Torneo de Verano »
Wed 27 Mar
22:05
Guadalupe
22:05
Carmelita
ma - ISO Country Code Botola Pro »
ru - ISO Country Code 2. Division Group 4 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Group 7 »
Wed 27 Mar
20:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
20:45
Mossley
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Group 7 »
Wed 27 Mar
20:00
Idar-Oberstein
20:00
Schott Mainz
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Group 11 »
Wed 27 Mar
19:30
Siegen
19:30
Brünninghausen
Wed 27 Mar
19:30
Schermbeck
19:30
Gievenbeck
Wed 27 Mar
19:30
Ennepetal
19:30
Westfalia Rhynern
Wed 27 Mar
19:30
Hammer SpVg
19:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Wed 27 Mar
19:30 Postponed
Holzwickeder
19:30
Erndtebrück
Wed 27 Mar
19:30 Postponed
Gutersloh
19:30
Sprockhövel
kr - ISO Country Code FA Cup Korea »
br - ISO Country Code Gaucho 1 »
Wed 27 Mar
23:15
São Luiz
23:15
EC São José
ua - ISO Country Code Persha Liga »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera C Metro. »
Wed 27 Mar
20:00
Arg. Quilmes
20:00
Dep. Armenio
br - ISO Country Code Pernambucano 1 »
Wed 27 Mar
23:15
Santa Cruz
23:15
Afogados
cm - ISO Country Code Elite ONE »
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Young Sport Acade.
14:00
Eding Sport
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
APEJES Academy
15:30
Avion Academy
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
PWD Bamenda
15:30
Union Douala
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
New Star
15:30
Dragon de Yaoundé
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
Tonnerre
15:30
Cotonsport
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
Eding Sport
15:30
Les Astres
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
Feutcheu
15:30
Fortuna Mfou
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
Fovu Club
15:30
Unisport Bafang
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
Stade Renard
15:30
UMS de Loum
br - ISO Country Code Goiano 1 »
Wed 27 Mar
00:30 Playing 56'
Atlético GO
2 - 0
Anapolina

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook