noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
0

All leagues and competitions in Korea DPR

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 22 Feb
Chelsea Chelsea
13:30
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Burnley Burnley
16:00
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
16:00
Newcastle Newcastle
Southampton Southampton
16:00
Aston Villa Aston Villa
Sheffield United Sheffield United
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
Leicester Leicester
18:30
Man. City Man. City
Sun 23 Feb
Wolves Wolves
15:00
Norwich City Norwich City
Man. Utd Man. Utd
15:00
Watford Watford
Arsenal Arsenal
17:30
Everton Everton
Mon 24 Feb
Liverpool Liverpool
21:00
West Ham West Ham
Team / Points
1 Liverpool LIV 76
2 Man. City MAC 51
3 Leicester LEI 50
4 Chelsea CHL 41
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 40
6 Sheffield United SHE 39
7 Man. Utd MUD 38
8 Wolves WOL 36
9 Everton EVE 36
10 Arsenal ARS 34
 
11 Burnley BUR 34
12 Southampton SOU 31
13 Newcastle NEW 31
14 Crystal Palace CRY 30
15 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 27
16 AFC Bournemouth BOU 26
17 Aston Villa ASV 25
18 West Ham WHU 24
19 Watford WAT 24
20 Norwich City NOR 18
La Liga
Fri 14 Feb
Valencia Valencia
2-2
Atlético Atlético
Sat 15 Feb
Mallorca Mallorca
1-0
Alavés Alavés
Barcelona Barcelona
2-1
Getafe Getafe
Villarreal Villarreal
2-1
Levante Levante
Granada Granada
2-1
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Sun 16 Feb
Sevilla Sevilla
2-2
Espanyol Espanyol
Leganés Leganés
0-0
Real Betis Real Betis
Eibar Eibar
16:00
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
Athletic Athletic
0-1
Osasuna Osasuna
Real Madrid Real Madrid
2-2
Celta Celta
Team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 53
2 Barcelona FCB 52
3 Getafe GET 42
4 Atlético ATM 40
5 Sevilla SEV 40
6 Villarreal VIL 38
7 Valencia VCF 38
8 R. Sociedad RSO 37
9 Granada GRA 33
10 Athletic ATH 31
 
11 Osasuna OSA 31
12 Real Betis BET 29
13 Levante LEV 29
14 Alavés ALA 27
15 Real Valladolid VAD 26
16 Eibar EIB 24
17 Celta CEL 21
18 Mallorca MLL 21
19 Leganés LEG 19
20 Espanyol ESP 19
Serie A
Sat 15 Feb
Lecce Lecce
2-1
SPAL SPAL
Bologna Bologna
0-3
Genoa Genoa
Atalanta Atalanta
2-1
Roma Roma
Sun 16 Feb
Udinese Udinese
0-0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Juventus Juventus
2-0
Brescia Brescia
Sassuolo Sassuolo
0-1
Parma Parma
Sampdoria Sampdoria
1-5
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Cagliari Cagliari
0-1
Napoli Napoli
Lazio Lazio
2-1
Inter Inter
Mon 17 Feb
Milan Milan
1-0
Torino Torino
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 57
2 Lazio LAZ 56
3 Inter INT 54
4 Atalanta ATL 45
5 Roma ROM 39
6 Hellas Verona HLL 35
7 Parma PAR 35
8 Milan ACM 35
9 Napoli NAP 33
10 Bologna BOL 33
 
11 Cagliari CAG 32
12 Sassuolo SAS 29
13 Fiorentina FIO 28
14 Torino TOR 27
15 Udinese UDI 26
16 Lecce LEC 25
17 Sampdoria SAM 23
18 Genoa GEN 22
19 Brescia BRE 16
20 SPAL POL 15
Bundesliga
Fri 14 Feb
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
4-0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
Sat 15 Feb
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
1-1
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
2-3
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Paderborn Paderborn
1-2
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
3-0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Union Berlin Union Berlin
2-3
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
1-4
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
Sun 16 Feb
Köln Köln
1-4
Bayern München Bayern München
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
0-0
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 46
2 RB Leipzig RBL 45
3 B. Dortmund BVB 42
4 B. Monchengladbach MON 42
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 40
6 Schalke 04 S04 36
7 SC Freiburg SCF 33
8 Hoffenheim HOF 33
9 Wolfsburg WOL 31
 
10 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 28
11 FC Augsburg AUG 27
12 Union Berlin FCU 26
13 Hertha BSC HER 26
14 Köln KOL 23
15 Mainz 05 M05 22
16 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 17
17 Werder Bremen BRE 17
18 Paderborn PAD 16
Ligue 1
Fri 14 Feb
Monaco Monaco
1-0
Montpellier Montpellier
Sat 15 Feb
Amiens SC Amiens SC
4-4
PSG PSG
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
2-2
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
Nantes Nantes
0-0
Metz Metz
Nîmes Nîmes
1-0
Angers SCO Angers SCO
Toulouse Toulouse
0-2
Nice Nice
Sun 16 Feb
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
1-1
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
3-2
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
1-0
Rennes Rennes
Lille Lille
1-2
Olympique Marseille Olympique
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 62
2 Olympique Marseille MAR 52
3 Rennes REN 41
4 Lille LIL 40
5 Monaco MON 38
6 Montpellier MPL 37
7 Strasbourg STR 37
8 Stade de Reims REI 36
9 Nice NIC 36
10 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 35
 
11 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 34
12 Nantes NAN 34
13 Stade Brestois BRE 33
14 Angers SCO ANG 30
15 Metz MET 28
16 Saint-Étienne ASS 28
17 Nîmes NÎM 27
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 26
19 Amiens SC AMI 21
20 Toulouse TFC 13
Primera Division
Fri 14 Feb
Patronato Patronato
1-0
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
Sat 15 Feb
Colón Colón
1-1
Racing Club Racing Club
CA Huracán CA Huracán
0-2
Aldosivi Aldosivi
Atl.Tucumán Atl.Tucumán
0-2
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Rosario Central Rosario Central
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Sun 16 Feb
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
1-0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
River Plate River Plate
1-0
Banfield Banfield
Lanús Lanús
1-1
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Mon 17 Feb
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba
0-4
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Estudiantes La Plata Estudiantes Plata
1-2
Defensa y Justicia Defensa Justicia
Tue 18 Feb
Independiente Independiente
1-1
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí
Wed 04 Mar
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
23:00
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Team / Points
1 River Plate RIV 42
2 Boca Juniors BOC 39
3 Argentinos Juniors ARG 35
4 Lanús LAN 34
5 Rosario Central CEN 33
6 Racing Club RAC 32
7 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 31
8 Newell's Old Boys NOB 31
9 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 30
10 San Lorenzo SLO 30
11 Estudiantes La Plata EST 29
12 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 29
 
13 Talleres Córdoba TAL 28
14 Atl.Tucumán ATT 27
15 Independiente IND 26
16 Banfield BAN 25
17 Central Córdoba SdE CCS 24
18 Unión Santa Fe UNI 23
19 Aldosivi ALD 19
20 Patronato PAT 19
21 Colón COL 18
22 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 17
23 CA Huracán HUR 16
24 Godoy Cruz GOD 12
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 15 Feb
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
3-1
León León
Morelia Morelia
1-1
Tijuana Tijuana
Sun 16 Feb
Pachuca Pachuca
1-0
Puebla Puebla
Toluca Toluca
2-3
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
América América
2-0
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
Monterrey Monterrey
1-1
FC Juárez FC Juárez
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
1-2
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
Mon 17 Feb
Necaxa Necaxa
2-3
Querétaro Querétaro
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
2-1
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Team / Points
1 Pumas UNAM PUM 14
2 América AME 13
3 León LEO 12
4 Querétaro QRO 12
5 FC Juárez JUA 11
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 10
7 Atl. San Luis AUR 9
8 Necaxa NEC 8
9 Santos Laguna SAN 8
 
10 Tigres UANL UAN 7
11 Pachuca PAC 7
12 Toluca TOL 6
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 6
14 Tijuana TIJ 6
15 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 6
16 Morelia MOR 5
17 Puebla PUE 4
18 Monterrey MON 3
Eredivisie
Fri 14 Feb
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
1-0
Heracles Heracles
Sat 15 Feb
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
2-0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
0-3
PSV PSV
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
0-0
Emmen Emmen
Sun 16 Feb
Vitesse Vitesse
4-2
Heerenveen Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
1-2
Groningen Groningen
Ajax Ajax
3-0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Willem II Willem II
1-1
Utrecht Utrecht
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
3-4
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Team / Points
1 Ajax AJA 53
2 AZ Alkmaar AZA 47
3 Feyenoord FEY 43
4 PSV PSV 42
5 Willem II WIL 41
6 Vitesse VIT 38
7 Utrecht UTR 35
8 Groningen GRO 35
9 Heracles HER 29
 
10 Heerenveen SCH 29
11 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 27
12 Twente 1965 TWE 27
13 Emmen FCE 26
14 Fortuna Sittard FOR 24
15 VVV Venlo VVV 24
16 PEC Zwolle ZWO 22
17 ADO Den Haag ADO 17
18 RKC Waalwijk RKC 12
Primeira Liga
Fri 14 Feb
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
1-2
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
Sat 15 Feb
Portimonense Portimonense
1-1
Moreirense Moreirense
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
1-0
Tondela Tondela
Benfica Benfica
0-1
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Rio Ave Rio Ave
1-1
Sporting CP Sporting CP
Sun 16 Feb
Boavista Boavista
1-2
Belenenses Belenenses
Marítimo Marítimo
3-0
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
1-2
Porto Porto
Famalicão Famalicão
1-1
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
Team / Points
1 Benfica SLB 54
2 Porto FCP 53
3 Sporting Braga SPB 37
4 Sporting CP SCP 36
5 Rio Ave RIO 33
6 Famalicão FAM 33
7 CD Santa Clara SAN 29
8 Vitória Guimarães VIT 28
9 Boavista BOA 28
 
10 Gil Vicente GFC 26
11 Vitória Setúbal VST 26
12 Marítimo MAR 24
13 Tondela TON 24
14 Moreirense MOR 23
15 Belenenses BEL 21
16 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 16
17 Portimonense POR 15
18 Desportivo Aves AVE 13
ue - ISO Country Code UCL »
Wed 19 Feb
21:00
Atalanta
21:00
Valencia
Wed 19 Feb
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
RB Leipzig
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Wed 19 Feb
20:30
Man. City
20:30
West Ham
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Libertadores qualifying Group 3 »
Wed 19 Feb
01:30 finished
Independiente
1 - 0
Atl.Tucumán INFO
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 19 Feb
23:15
CA Huracán
23:15
At. Nacional
Wed 19 Feb
23:15
Sportivo Luqueño
23:15
Mineros de Guayana
Wed 19 Feb
01:30 finished
Aucas
2 - 1
Vélez Sarsfield INFO Videos
Wed 19 Feb
01:30 finished
FBC Melgar
(4)0-2(3)
Nacional Potosí INFO Videos
co - ISO Country Code Apertura Colombia »
Wed 19 Feb
01:40 finished
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 0
Jaguares FC INFO
es - ISO Country Code Second Division »
Wed 19 Feb
20:00 Postponed
Rayo Vallecano
20:00
Albacete GAME
Wed 19 Feb
21:00
Mirandés
21:00
Real Zaragoza GAME
mx - ISO Country Code Copa MX »
Wed 19 Feb
04:10 finished
Toluca
5 - 1
Pachuca INFO
Wed 19 Feb
02:00 finished
Morelia
0 - 0
Tijuana INFO
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Wed 19 Feb
18:00
Philadelphia Union
18:00
FC Dallas
Wed 19 Feb
13:30 Postponed
Slavia Praha II
13:30
Viktoria Žižkov
Wed 19 Feb
13:00
Varnsdorf
13:00
Velvary
Wed 19 Feb
16:20
Åsane
16:20
Øygarden FK
Wed 19 Feb
11:00
FC Petržalka
11:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Wed 19 Feb
11:00
Wigry Suwalki
11:00
Wisla Kraków
Wed 19 Feb
18:00
Colorado Springs .
18:00
Real Monarchs
Wed 19 Feb
19:30
Engers 07
19:30
SG Ahrweiler/Bad Neuenahr
Wed 19 Feb
16:00
Molde FK
16:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Wed 19 Feb
13:30
FK Ohrid
13:30
Mladi Radnik
Wed 19 Feb
18:30
Ringkobing
18:30
Holstebro B
Wed 19 Feb
14:00
Levadia
14:00
Sheriff
Wed 19 Feb
18:15
Lindome
18:15
Fassbergs
Wed 19 Feb
14:00
Podbeskidzie
14:00
FC Armavir
Wed 19 Feb
13:00
Rubin Kazán
13:00
Kairat Almaty
Wed 19 Feb
17:00
Akropolis
17:00
AIK Solna
Wed 19 Feb
12:00
Zaglebie Lubin II
12:00
GKS Tychy 71
Wed 19 Feb
12:00
Kristiansund BK
12:00
Brattvåg
Wed 19 Feb
12:00
Zenit Petersburg
12:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Wed 19 Feb
20:00
F.C. Cartagena
20:00
CSKA Moskva
Wed 19 Feb
00:00 finished
Orlando City
3 - 1
KR Reykjavík INFO
Wed 19 Feb
14:00
Chayka
14:00
Raufoss
Wed 19 Feb
17:00
Charlotte
17:00
Stumptown
Wed 19 Feb
19:00
Hartford Athletic
19:00
New England Revolution II
Wed 19 Feb
19:30
Differdange 03
19:30
Metz II
Wed 19 Feb
09:00 finished
Zorka-BDU
4 - 0
FK Smorgon INFO
Wed 19 Feb
09:30 Playing 64'
Kingston City
2 - 1
Northcote City
Wed 19 Feb
09:30 Playing 66'
Olympia Warriors
2 - 1
South Hobart
Wed 19 Feb
09:30 Playing 64'
Rockdale City Suns
1 - 1
North Shore Mariners
Wed 19 Feb
11:00
Gorodeja
11:00
FK Trakai
Wed 19 Feb
13:00
Vysocina Jihlava
13:00
Sparta Praha II
Wed 19 Feb
15:30
Istra 1961
15:30
NK Dob
Wed 19 Feb
14:30
KF Drita
14:30
Trepça Mitrovicë
Wed 19 Feb
17:00
Neman Grodno
17:00
Ekranas Panevezys
Wed 19 Feb
17:00
Ruch Radzionków
17:00
Ruch Chorzów
Wed 19 Feb
17:30
Czechowice
17:30
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Wed 19 Feb
18:00
Weiz
18:00
Rapid Wien II
Wed 19 Feb
21:00
Louisville City
21:00
Union Omaha
Wed 19 Feb
22:00 Postponed
Charleston Battery
22:00
Greenville Triumph
Wed 19 Feb
09:30 Playing 70'
Vanløse
3 - 2
Shirak
br - ISO Country Code Copa do Brasil »
Wed 19 Feb
19:30
Lagarto
19:30
Volta Redonda
Wed 19 Feb
23:15
Boavista SC
23:15
Chapecoense
Wed 19 Feb
23:15
Paysandu
23:15
CRB
Wed 19 Feb
01:30 finished
Vitória ES
0 - 1
Figueirense INFO
co - ISO Country Code Copa Colombia »
gr - ISO Country Code Greek Cup »
Wed 19 Feb
17:15
AEK Athens
17:15
Panaitolikos
ss - ISO Country Code Scottish Cup »
Wed 19 Feb
20:45
Kilmarnock
20:45
Aberdeen
uy - ISO Country Code Apertura Uruguay »
Wed 19 Feb
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
Plaza Colonia
n1 - ISO Country Code CONCACAF Champions »
Wed 19 Feb
04:00 finished
CD Motagua
1 - 1
Atlanta United INFO
Wed 19 Feb
02:00 finished
Portmore United
1 - 2
Cruz Azul INFO
Wed 19 Feb
04:00 finished
León
2 - 0
Los Angeles FC INFO
za - ISO Country Code South African First Division »
Wed 19 Feb
18:30
Bidvest Wits
18:30
Highlands Park
hu - ISO Country Code Magyar Kupa »
Wed 19 Feb
18:00
Szombathelyi
18:00
Budapest Honved
Wed 19 Feb
18:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
18:00
Lipot SK
Wed 19 Feb
18:00
Paksi SE
18:00
Pécsi MFC
Wed 19 Feb
18:00
Puskás Akadémia
18:00
Békéscsaba
Wed 19 Feb
18:00
Dunaújváros
18:00
MTK Budapest
Wed 19 Feb
17:30
Fehérvár
17:30
Újpest FC
Wed 19 Feb
13:00
III. Kerületi
13:00
Dorogi FC
Wed 19 Feb
18:00
Kaposvari Rakoczi
18:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions Group 8 »
Wed 19 Feb
11:30
Suwon Bluewings
11:30
Vissel Kobe
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions Group 9 »
Wed 19 Feb
11:30
Yokohama Marinos
11:30
Sydney
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metro. Group 2 »
Wed 19 Feb
01:10 finished
Los Andes
1 - 0
Def. Unidos INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Conference Premier Group 1 »
Wed 19 Feb
20:45
Kingstonian
20:45
Wingate & Finchley
Wed 19 Feb
20:45
Lewes
20:45
Worthing
gb - ISO Country Code Conference Premier Group 3 »
Wed 19 Feb
20:45 Postponed
Farnborough
20:45
Taunton Town
in - ISO Country Code ISL »
Wed 19 Feb
15:00
Jamshedpur
15:00
Goa
es - ISO Country Code Tercera Division Group 9 »
Wed 19 Feb
19:00
Melilla CD
19:00
Real Jaén
es - ISO Country Code Tercera Division Group 11 »
Wed 19 Feb
19:30
UD Alcudia
19:30
Llosetense
br - ISO Country Code Carioca 1 Group 3 »
Wed 19 Feb
19:00
Americano
19:00
Friburguense
Wed 19 Feb
19:00
Nova Iguaçu
19:00
América RJ
tr - ISO Country Code 2. Lig Group 1 »
tr - ISO Country Code 2. Lig Group 2 »
Wed 19 Feb
11:30
Nigde Anadolu
11:30
Tuzlaspor
Wed 19 Feb
11:00
Sivas Belediyespor
11:00
Sakaryaspor
Wed 19 Feb
11:30
Bodrumspor
11:30
Bayburt
Wed 19 Feb
11:30
Bandirmaspor
11:30
Kirsehirspor
Wed 19 Feb
11:00
Kahramanmarasspor
11:00
Kastamonuspor

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook