noscript image
1

All leagues and competitions in New Caledonia

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 30 Mar
Fulham Fulham
13:30
Man. City Man. City
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Southampton Southampton
Burnley Burnley
16:00
Wolves Wolves
Man. Utd Man. Utd
16:00
Watford Watford
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
16:00
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Leicester Leicester
16:00
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
West Ham West Ham
18:30
Everton Everton
Sun 31 Mar
Cardiff City Cardiff City
15:05
Chelsea Chelsea
Liverpool Liverpool
17:30
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Mon 01 Apr
Arsenal Arsenal
21:00
Newcastle Newcastle
Team / Points
1 Liverpool LIV 76
2 Man. City MAC 74
3 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 61
4 Arsenal ARS 60
5 Man. Utd MUD 58
6 Chelsea CHL 57
7 Wolves WOL 44
8 Watford WAT 43
9 West Ham WHU 42
10 Leicester LEI 41
 
11 Everton EVE 40
12 AFC Bournemouth BOU 38
13 Newcastle NEW 35
14 Crystal Palace CRY 33
15 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 33
16 Southampton SOU 30
17 Burnley BUR 30
18 Cardiff City CAR 28
19 Fulham FUL 17
20 Huddersfield Town HUR 14
La Liga
Fri 15 Mar
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-1
Levante Levante
Sat 16 Mar
Huesca Huesca
1-3
Alavés Alavés
Real Madrid Real Madrid
2-0
Celta Celta
Athletic Athletic
2-0
Atlético Atlético
Leganés Leganés
0-2
Girona Girona
Sun 17 Mar
Eibar Eibar
1-2
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Espanyol Espanyol
0-1
Sevilla Sevilla
Valencia Valencia
0-0
Getafe Getafe
Villarreal Villarreal
3-1
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis Real Betis
1-4
Barcelona Barcelona
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 66
2 Atlético ATM 56
3 Real Madrid RMA 54
4 Getafe GET 46
5 Alavés ALA 44
6 Sevilla SEV 43
7 Valencia VCF 40
8 Real Betis BET 39
9 Athletic ATH 37
10 R. Sociedad RSO 36
 
11 Eibar EIB 35
12 Girona GIR 34
13 Espanyol ESP 34
14 Leganés LEG 33
15 Levante LEV 31
16 Real Valladolid VAD 29
17 Villarreal VIL 29
18 Celta CEL 25
19 Rayo Vallecano RAY 23
20 Huesca HUE 22
Serie A
Fri 15 Mar
Cagliari Cagliari
2-1
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Sat 16 Mar
Sassuolo Sassuolo
3-5
Sampdoria Sampdoria
SPAL SPAL
2-1
Roma Roma
Torino Torino
2-3
Bologna Bologna
Sun 17 Mar
Genoa Genoa
2-0
Juventus Juventus
Lazio Lazio
4-1
Parma Parma
Empoli Empoli
2-1
Frosinone Frosinone
Atalanta Atalanta
1-1
Chievo Chievo
Napoli Napoli
4-2
Udinese Udinese
Milan Milan
2-3
Inter Inter
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 75
2 Napoli NAP 60
3 Inter INT 53
4 Milan ACM 51
5 Roma ROM 47
6 Lazio LAZ 45
7 Atalanta ATL 45
8 Torino TOR 44
9 Sampdoria SAM 42
10 Fiorentina FIO 37
 
11 Parma PAR 33
12 Genoa GEN 33
13 Sassuolo SAS 32
14 Cagliari CAG 30
15 SPAL POL 26
16 Udinese UDI 25
17 Empoli EMP 25
18 Bologna BOL 24
19 Frosinone FRO 17
20 Chievo CHI 11
Bundesliga
Fri 15 Mar
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
1-1
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Sat 16 Mar
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
3-1
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
0-1
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Stuttgart Stuttgart
1-1
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
5-2
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
2-3
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
Sun 17 Mar
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
1-3
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
1-0
Nürnberg Nürnberg
Bayern München Bayern München
6-0
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 60
2 B. Dortmund BVB 60
3 RB Leipzig RBL 49
4 B. Monchengladbach MON 47
5 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 46
6 B. Leverkusen LEV 42
7 Wolfsburg WOL 42
8 Werder Bremen BRE 39
9 Hoffenheim HOF 38
 
10 Hertha BSC HER 35
11 SC Freiburg SCF 31
12 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 31
13 Mainz 05 M05 30
14 FC Augsburg AUG 25
15 Schalke 04 S04 23
16 Stuttgart STU 20
17 Hannover 96 HAN 14
18 Nürnberg FCN 13
Ligue 1
Fri 15 Mar
Nice Nice
1-1
Toulouse Toulouse
Lille Lille
0-1
Monaco Monaco
Sat 16 Mar
Angers SCO Angers SCO
0-0
Amiens SC Amiens SC
Nîmes Nîmes
2-2
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Caen Caen
0-5
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
Guingamp Guingamp
1-0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
Sun 17 Mar
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
3-2
Montpellier Montpellier
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
1-0
Nantes Nantes
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
1-1
Rennes Rennes
PSG PSG
3-1
Olympique Marseille Olympique
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 77
2 Lille LIL 57
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 53
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 47
5 Saint Etienne ASS 46
6 Stade de Reims REI 46
7 Montpellier MPL 42
8 Rennes REN 41
9 Nice NIC 41
10 Strasbourg STR 39
 
11 Nîmes NÎM 37
12 Angers SCO ANG 36
13 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 34
14 Toulouse TFC 32
15 Nantes NAN 31
16 Monaco MON 30
17 Amiens SC AMI 29
18 Guingamp GUI 22
19 Dijon FCO DIJ 21
20 Caen CAE 20
Primera Division
Fri 15 Mar
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
1-0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Sat 16 Mar
Aldosivi Aldosivi
3-0
Colón Colón
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
2-0
Atl.Tucumán Atl.Tucumán
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
3-0
Lanús Lanús
San Martín San Juan Martín Juan
2-3
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Sun 17 Mar
Racing Club Racing Club
1-0
Belgrano Belgrano
Patronato Patronato
2-0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa Justicia
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
1-3
Tigre Tigre
Rosario Central Rosario Central
0-1
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
River Plate River Plate
3-0
Independiente Independiente
Mon 18 Mar
San Martín Tucumán Martín Tucumán
1-4
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Banfield Banfield
2-2
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Tue 19 Mar
CA Huracán CA Huracán
0-1
Estudiantes La Plata Estudiantes Plata
Team / Points
1 Racing Club RAC 55
2 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 51
3 Boca Juniors BOC 47
4 River Plate RIV 42
5 Atl.Tucumán ATT 39
6 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
7 Unión Santa Fe UNI 34
8 Talleres Córdoba TAL 33
9 Independiente IND 32
10 CA Huracán HUR 32
11 Aldosivi ALD 32
12 Tigre TIG 32
13 Lanús LAN 31
 
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 29
15 Banfield BAN 28
16 Estudiantes La Plata EST 27
17 Newell's Old Boys NOB 25
18 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 25
19 Patronato PAT 23
20 Rosario Central CEN 23
21 Argentinos Juniors ARG 22
22 Belgrano BEL 21
23 San Martín San Juan SMA 21
24 Colón COL 21
25 San Martín Tucumán SMA 21
26 San Lorenzo SLO 20
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 16 Mar
Morelia Morelia
1-1
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP
Puebla Puebla
1-0
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
Sun 17 Mar
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
4-1
Pachuca Pachuca
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
0-2
América América
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
4-1
Querétaro Querétaro
Tijuana Tijuana
1-0
Monterrey Monterrey
Toluca Toluca
2-0
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
Mon 18 Mar
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
1-2
Necaxa Necaxa
León León
2-0
Veracruz Veracruz
Team / Points
1 León LEO 26
2 Tigres UANL UAN 26
3 Monterrey MON 22
4 América AME 19
5 Tijuana TIJ 19
6 Necaxa NEC 18
7 Cruz Azul CAZ 18
8 Pachuca PAC 17
9 Puebla PUE 16
 
10 Santos Laguna SAN 15
11 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 15
12 Toluca TOL 14
13 Lobos BUAP LOB 14
14 Pumas UNAM PUM 10
15 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 10
16 Morelia MOR 7
17 Veracruz VER 4
18 Querétaro QRO 4
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Fri 15 Mar
Sporting CP Sporting CP
1-0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
Sat 16 Mar
Belenenses Belenenses
2-2
Portimonense Portimonense
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
0-1
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
3-1
Boavista Boavista
Porto Porto
3-0
Marítimo Marítimo
Sun 17 Mar
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
0-1
Chaves Chaves
Nacional Nacional
0-1
Rio Ave Rio Ave
Moreirense Moreirense
0-4
Benfica Benfica
Tondela Tondela
1-1
Feirense Feirense
Team / Points
1 Benfica SLB 63
2 Porto FCP 63
3 Sporting Braga SPB 58
4 Sporting CP SCP 55
5 Vitória Guimarães VIT 42
6 Moreirense MOR 42
7 Belenenses BEL 38
8 CD Santa Clara SAN 32
9 Rio Ave RIO 32
 
10 Portimonense POR 32
11 Marítimo MAR 27
12 Desportivo Aves AVE 26
13 Boavista BOA 26
14 Nacional NAC 26
15 Vitória Setúbal VST 25
16 Tondela TON 25
17 Chaves CHA 24
18 Feirense FEI 15
Eredivisie
Fri 15 Mar
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
3-1
Emmen Emmen
Sat 16 Mar
Heerenveen Heerenveen
0-3
De Graafschap De Graafschap
Feyenoord Feyenoord
2-3
Willem II Willem II
NAC Breda NAC Breda
0-4
Utrecht Utrecht
Heracles Heracles
3-2
Vitesse Vitesse
Sun 17 Mar
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
0-1
PSV PSV
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
1-0
Ajax Ajax
Groningen Groningen
1-0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Excelsior Excelsior
0-2
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 67
2 Ajax AJA 62
3 Feyenoord FEY 47
4 AZ Alkmaar AZA 47
5 Vitesse VIT 40
6 Utrecht UTR 40
7 Heracles HER 39
8 Groningen GRO 35
9 Willem II WIL 34
 
10 Heerenveen SCH 33
11 VVV Venlo VVV 32
12 PEC Zwolle ZWO 29
13 Fortuna Sittard FOR 29
14 ADO Den Haag ADO 28
15 Excelsior EXC 26
16 De Graafschap GRA 25
17 Emmen FCE 25
18 NAC Breda NAC 17
Brazilian Serie A
Sun 28 Apr
Grêmio Grêmio
-
Santos FC Santos FC
Athletico Paranaense Athletico
-
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Bahía Bahía
-
Corinthians Corinthians
Chapecoense Chapecoense
-
Internacional Internacional
Fluminense Fluminense
-
Goiás EC Goiás EC
Flamengo Flamengo
-
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
São Paulo São Paulo
-
Botafogo Botafogo
Ceará Ceará
-
CSA CSA
Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
-
Avaí Avaí
Palmeiras Palmeiras
-
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
Team / Points
1 Athletico Paranaense ATP 0
2 Atl. Mineiro ATM 0
3 Avaí AVA 0
4 Bahía BAH 0
5 Botafogo BOT 0
6 Ceará CEA 0
7 Chapecoense CHA 0
8 Corinthians COR 0
9 Cruzeiro CRZ 0
10 CSA CSA 0
 
11 Flamengo FLA 0
12 Fluminense FLU 0
13 Fortaleza EC FOR 0
14 Goiás EC GOI 0
15 Grêmio GRE 0
16 Internacional SCI 0
17 Palmeiras PAL 0
18 Santos FC SAN 0
19 São Paulo SAO 0
20 Vasco da Gama VAS 0
wo - ISO Country Code EC Qualifying Group 1 »
Fri 22 Mar
18:00
Bulgaria
18:00
Montenegro
Fri 22 Mar
20:45
Inglaterra
20:45
Czech Republic
wo - ISO Country Code EC Qualifying Group 2 »
Fri 22 Mar
20:45
Luxembourg
20:45
Lithuania
Fri 22 Mar
20:45
Portugal
20:45
Ucrania
wo - ISO Country Code EC Qualifying Group 8 »
Fri 22 Mar
20:45
Albania
20:45
Turkey
Fri 22 Mar
20:45
Andorra
20:45
Iceland
Fri 22 Mar
20:45
Moldova
20:45
Francia
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Sudamericana »
Fri 22 Mar
01:30 finished
Rionegro Águilas
1 - 1
Oriente Petrolero INFO
es - ISO Country Code Segunda Division »
Fri 22 Mar
Postponed
Extremadura UD
-
Reus Deportiu
Fri 22 Mar
21:00
Deportivo
21:00
Almería
Fri 22 Mar
21:00
Tenerife
21:00
Osasuna
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
Fri 22 Mar
00:10 finished
Lanús
2 - 0
Huracán Las Heras INFO
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Fri 22 Mar
18:15
Valerenga IF Oslo
18:15
Lillestrom SK
Fri 22 Mar
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Schalke 04
Fri 22 Mar
15:00
Odd Grenland
15:00
Aalborg BK
Fri 22 Mar
14:30
Nürnberg
14:30
Mladá Boleslav
Fri 22 Mar
18:00
Arminia Bielefeld
18:00
Hannover 96
Fri 22 Mar
11:00
Szombathelyi
11:00
Mosonmagyaróvári TE
Fri 22 Mar
11:00
Senica
11:00
Znojmo
Fri 22 Mar
13:30
Paide
13:30
HIFK
Fri 22 Mar
14:00
SFC Opava
14:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Fri 22 Mar
14:30
Sturm Graz
14:30
Kapfenberger SV
Fri 22 Mar
15:00
Milan
15:00
Chiasso
Fri 22 Mar
15:00
Hartberg
15:00
Horn
Fri 22 Mar
15:00
LASK Linz
15:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Fri 22 Mar
15:00
Rapid Wien
15:00
Wiener Neustadt
n2 - ISO Country Code CONCACAF Nations League »
Fri 22 Mar
23:00
Santa Lucía
23:00
Aruba
Fri 22 Mar
20:00
Anguila
20:00
Islas Vírgenes USA
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Fri 22 Mar
21:00
Argentina
21:00
Venezuela
Fri 22 Mar
11:20
Japan
11:20
Colombia
Fri 22 Mar
01:00 finished
Estados Unidos
1 - 0
Ecuador INFO
Fri 22 Mar
12:00
Corea del Sur
12:00
Bolivia
co - ISO Country Code Copa Colombia Group 6 »
co - ISO Country Code Copa Colombia Group 7 »
Fri 22 Mar
01:00 finished
Orsomarso SC
3 - 1
Cortuluá INFO
Fri 22 Mar
01:00 finished
Deportes Quindío
1 - 3
Atlético Huila INFO
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 2 »
Fri 22 Mar
15:00
Sudan
15:00
Equatorial Guinea
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 3 »
Fri 22 Mar
14:00
Malawi
14:00
Morocco
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 5 »
Fri 22 Mar
20:45
Argelia
20:45
Gambia
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 6 »
Fri 22 Mar
16:00
Nigeria
16:00
Seychelles
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 7 »
Fri 22 Mar
15:00 Postponed
Sierra Leone
15:00
Ethiopia
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 10 »
Fri 22 Mar
18:00
Botswana
18:00
angola
Fri 22 Mar
18:00
Burkina Faso
18:00
Mauritania
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 11 »
Fri 22 Mar
19:15
Tunisia
19:15
Eswatini
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro Group 3 »
Fri 22 Mar
17:00 finished
Siracusa
3 - 0
Matera INFO
nl - ISO Country Code Eerste Divisie »
Fri 22 Mar
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
Cambuur
Fri 22 Mar
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Helmond Sport
Fri 22 Mar
20:00
FC Eindhoven
20:00
Dordrecht
Fri 22 Mar
20:00
Den Bosch
20:00
SC Telstar
Fri 22 Mar
20:00
Almere City
20:00
FC Oss
wo - ISO Country Code China Cup »
Fri 22 Mar
12:35
Uzbekistan
12:35
Uruguay
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Fri 22 Mar
19:00
Fortuna Köln
19:00
VfR Aalen
ss - ISO Country Code Scottish Championship »
mx - ISO Country Code Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 1 »
mx - ISO Country Code Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 2 »
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Group 1 »
Fri 22 Mar
19:00
Buchbach
19:00
SV Wacker Burghausen
Fri 22 Mar
19:30
Memmingen
19:30
Schweinfurt
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Group 2 »
Fri 22 Mar
19:00
Schwarz-Weiss
19:00
St. Pauli II
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Group 4 »
Fri 22 Mar
19:30
Rot-Weiß
19:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fri 22 Mar
19:00
Verl
19:00
Lippstadt 08
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Group 5 »
fr - ISO Country Code CFA Group 1 »
Fri 22 Mar
15:00
Nice II
15:00
Fréjus St-Raphaël
fr - ISO Country Code CFA Group 2 »
Fri 22 Mar
19:00
Yzeure
19:00
Romorantin
Fri 22 Mar
18:30
Le Puy
18:30
Nîmes II

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook