noscript image
1

All leagues and competitions in New Caledonia

Championnat New Caledonia
Sat 27 Oct
Hienghène Sport Hienghène Sport
3-2
Trio Kédeigne Trio Kédeigne
Sat 03 Nov
Horizon Patho Horizon Patho
4-1
Thio Sport Thio Sport
Ne Drehu Ne Drehu
2-1
Wetr Wetr
AGJP AGJP
0-1
AS Mont-Dore AS Mont-Dore
Poindimié Poindimié
0-5
Tiga Sport Tiga Sport
Lössi Lössi
1-1
Magenta Magenta
Team / Points
1 Magenta MAG 55
2 Hienghène Sport HIE 46
3 Tiga Sport TIG 43
4 Ne Drehu DRE 39
5 AS Mont-Dore AMD 38
6 Lössi LOS 37
 
7 Horizon Patho HOP 24
8 Trio Kédeigne TKF 24
9 Wetr WET 20
10 Thio Sport THI 19
11 Poindimié POI 18
12 AGJP AGJ 5
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Sun 16 Dec
14:30
Brighton Hove Alb.
14:30
Chelsea
Sun 16 Dec
17:00
Liverpool
17:00
Man. Utd
Sun 16 Dec
14:30
Southampton
14:30
Arsenal
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Sun 16 Dec
18:30
Huesca
18:30
Villarreal
Sun 16 Dec
20:45
Levante
20:45
Barcelona
Sun 16 Dec
16:15
Espanyol
16:15
Real Betis
Sun 16 Dec
12:00
Sevilla
12:00
Girona
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Sun 16 Dec
18:00
Cagliari
18:00
Napoli
Sun 16 Dec
15:00
Fiorentina
15:00
Empoli
Sun 16 Dec
15:00
Frosinone
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Sun 16 Dec
20:30
Roma
20:30
Genoa
Sun 16 Dec
15:00
Sampdoria
15:00
Parma
Sun 16 Dec
12:30
SPAL
12:30
Chievo
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Sun 16 Dec
18:00
Eintracht
18:00
B. Leverkusen
Sun 16 Dec
15:30
RB Leipzig
15:30
Mainz 05
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Sun 16 Dec
17:00 Postponed
Guingamp
17:00
Rennes
Sun 16 Dec
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
Monaco
Sun 16 Dec
21:00 Postponed
Olympique
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Sun 16 Dec
17:00
Nice
17:00
Saint Etienne
Sun 16 Dec
15:00
Nîmes
15:00
Lille
fr - ISO Country Code Coupe de France »
Sun 16 Dec
14:30
Entente
14:30
Le Puy
nl - ISO Country Code Eredivisie »
Sun 16 Dec
12:15
Heerenveen
12:15
Utrecht
Sun 16 Dec
14:30
Ajax
14:30
De Graafschap
Sun 16 Dec
14:30
Groningen
14:30
Emmen
Sun 16 Dec
16:45
Feyenoord
16:45
Fortuna Sittard
pt - ISO Country Code Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Sun 16 Dec
16:00
Rio Ave
16:00
Belenenses
Sun 16 Dec
18:30
Marítimo
18:30
Benfica
Sun 16 Dec
21:00
Sporting CP
21:00
Nacional
co - ISO Country Code Clausura Playoffs »
Sun 16 Dec
22:30
Independiente
22:30
Junior
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
es - ISO Country Code Segunda Division »
Sun 16 Dec
20:00
Almería
20:00
Lugo
Sun 16 Dec
20:30
Deportivo
20:30
Real Zaragoza
Sun 16 Dec
18:00
Extremadura UD
18:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Sun 16 Dec
18:00
Las Palmas
18:00
Tenerife
Sun 16 Dec
16:00
Osasuna
16:00
Alcorcón
Sun 16 Dec
12:00
Rayo Majadahonda
12:00
Elche
tr - ISO Country Code Turkish Süper Lig »
gr - ISO Country Code Greek Super League »
Sun 16 Dec
16:15
Larissa FC
16:15
AEK Athens
Sun 16 Dec
15:00
Apollon Smirnis
15:00
Xanthi
Sun 16 Dec
18:30
Olympiacos Piraeus
18:30
Lamia
Sun 16 Dec
18:00
Panathinaikos
18:00
Atromitos
ss - ISO Country Code Scottish Premiership »
Sun 16 Dec
13:30
Hibernian FC
13:30
Celtic
Sun 16 Dec
16:00
Rangers FC
16:00
Hamilton Academical
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Sun 16 Dec
15:00
Oman
15:00
Tayikistán
a2 - ISO Country Code Confederation Cup Group 2 »
it - ISO Country Code Serie B »
Sun 16 Dec
21:00
Brescia
21:00
Lecce
Sun 16 Dec
15:00
Carpi
15:00
Salernitana
Sun 16 Dec
15:00
Crotone
15:00
Venezia
cz - ISO Country Code Czech First Division »
Sun 16 Dec
15:00
Viktoria Plzeň
15:00
Karviná
be - ISO Country Code Belgian Pro League »
Sun 16 Dec
20:00
Standard Liège
20:00
Zulte-Waregem
Sun 16 Dec
18:00
Genk
18:00
KV Oostende
Sun 16 Dec
14:30
Cercle Brugge
14:30
Anderlecht
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Sun 16 Dec
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
Darmstadt 98
Sun 16 Dec
13:30
Ingolstadt 04
13:30
Heidenheim
Sun 16 Dec
13:30
Sandhausen
13:30
Jahn Regensburg
ro - ISO Country Code Romanian Liga I »
Sun 16 Dec
13:00
Dunărea
13:00
Sepsi
Sun 16 Dec
19:00
Botosani
19:00
FCSB
ch - ISO Country Code Swiss Super League »
Sun 16 Dec
16:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
16:00
Young Boys
Sun 16 Dec
16:00
Luzern
16:00
St. Gallen
Sun 16 Dec
16:00
Zurich
16:00
FC Lugano
at - ISO Country Code Austrian Bundesliga »
Sun 16 Dec
14:30
Salzburg
14:30
St. Polten
Sun 16 Dec
17:00
Austria Wien
17:00
Rapid Wien
Sun 16 Dec
14:30
Rheindorf Altach
14:30
Hartberg
es - ISO Country Code Segunda B Group 1 »
Sun 16 Dec
16:30
Coruxo
16:30
RM Castilla
Sun 16 Dec
12:00
Sanse
12:00
Unionistas CF
Sun 16 Dec
16:30
Rápido de Bouzas
16:30
Atlético B
Sun 16 Dec
12:00
Pontevedra
12:00
Las Palmas At.
Sun 16 Dec
12:00
Deportivo Fabril
12:00
Cultural Leonesa
Sun 16 Dec
17:00
Guijuelo
17:00
Navalcarnero
Sun 16 Dec
17:00
Salamanca CF UDS
17:00
Valladolid B
Sun 16 Dec
12:00
Burgos
12:00
CF Internacional
Sun 16 Dec
12:00
Unión Adarve
12:00
Fuenlabrada
es - ISO Country Code Segunda B Group 2 »
Sun 16 Dec
18:00
R. Sociedad B
18:00
Mirandés
Sun 16 Dec
17:00
UD Logroñés
17:00
Arenas de Getxo
Sun 16 Dec
15:45
Real Oviedo B
15:45
Izarra
Sun 16 Dec
17:00
SD Gernika
17:00
Racing
Sun 16 Dec
17:00
Gimnástica
17:00
Langreo
Sun 16 Dec
12:00
Tudelano
12:00
Sporting B
Sun 16 Dec
17:00
CD Vitoria
17:00
Real Unión de Irún
es - ISO Country Code Segunda B Group 3 »
Sun 16 Dec
12:00
CD Ebro
12:00
Teruel
Sun 16 Dec
12:00
Espanyol B
12:00
Cornellà
Sun 16 Dec
17:15
Ontinyent CF
17:15
Valencia Mestalla
Sun 16 Dec
12:00
At. Baleares
12:00
Badalona
Sun 16 Dec
12:00
Conquense
12:00
Hércules
Sun 16 Dec
17:00
Sabadell
17:00
Alcoyano
Sun 16 Dec
16:30
Olot
16:30
Ejea
es - ISO Country Code Segunda B Group 4 »
Sun 16 Dec
17:00
Linense
17:00
Recreativo Granada
Sun 16 Dec
17:00
Talavera
17:00
CD Don Benito
Sun 16 Dec
17:00
Marbella
17:00
Cartagena
Sun 16 Dec
17:00
San Fernando CD
17:00
UCAM Murcia
Sun 16 Dec
12:00
CD El Ejido 2012
12:00
Jumilla
Sun 16 Dec
12:00
UD Ibiza
12:00
Almería B
Sun 16 Dec
12:00
Real Murcia
12:00
At. Malagueño
Sun 16 Dec
12:00
CD Badajoz
12:00
UD Melilla
Sun 16 Dec
17:00
Villanovense
17:00
Sevilla At.
Sun 16 Dec
17:00
Recreativo
17:00
At. Sanluqueño
bg - ISO Country Code A PFG »
Sun 16 Dec
11:30
Dunav 2010 Ruse
11:30
Ludogorets
Sun 16 Dec
14:00
Etar
14:00
Septemvri Sofia

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook