nl - ISO Country Code KNVB Beker »
Wed 22 Aug
18:00
Uno Animo
18:00
VVSB
Wed 22 Aug
20:00
Groene Ster
20:00
Lienden
Wed 22 Aug
20:00
HHC
20:00
OFC Oostzaan
Wed 22 Aug
20:00
OJC Rosmalen
20:00
Flevo Boys
Wed 22 Aug
20:00
SJC Noordwijk
20:00
Lisse
Wed 22 Aug
20:00
Achilles 29
20:00
Harkemase Boys
Wed 22 Aug
20:00
Blauw Geel '38
20:00
Urk
Wed 22 Aug
20:00
De Treffers
20:00
DVS .33
Wed 22 Aug
20:00
Gemert
20:00
Hoek
Wed 22 Aug
20:00
HBS
20:00
ONS Sneek
Wed 22 Aug
20:00
ODIN .59
20:00
Dongen
Wed 22 Aug
18:00
Staphorst
18:00
HSC 21
Wed 22 Aug
20:00
UNA Brinvast
20:00
Eemdijk
Wed 22 Aug
20:00
USV Hercules
20:00
ASWH
Wed 22 Aug
20:00
RKAV Volendam
20:00
EVV
Wed 22 Aug
20:00
Westlandia
20:00
SteDoCo
Eredivisie
Fri 17 Aug
Groningen Groningen
0-1
Willem II Willem II
Sat 18 Aug
NAC Breda NAC Breda
3-0
De Graafschap De Graafschap
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
0-1
Ajax Ajax
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
1-2
PSV PSV
Heracles Heracles
4-2
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Sun 19 Aug
Utrecht Utrecht
2-0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord Feyenoord
3-0
Excelsior Excelsior
Emmen Emmen
1-4
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Heerenveen Heerenveen
1-1
Vitesse Vitesse
Team / Points
1 AZ Alkmaar AZA 6
2 PSV PSV 6
3 Vitesse VIT 4
4 Heracles HER 4
5 Heerenveen SCH 4
6 Ajax AJA 4
7 Feyenoord FEY 3
8 Willem II WIL 3
9 VVV Venlo VVV 3
 
10 De Graafschap GRA 3
11 NAC Breda NAC 3
12 Emmen FCE 3
13 Utrecht UTR 3
14 Fortuna Sittard FOR 1
15 Excelsior EXC 1
16 ADO Den Haag ADO 0
17 PEC Zwolle ZWO 0
18 Groningen GRO 0
Group 1
Sun 02 Sep
Silvolde Silvolde
-
Purmersteijn Purmersteijn
Achilles 1894 Achilles 1894
-
De Bataven De Bataven
Fortuna Wormerveer Fortuna Wormerveer
-
RKZVC RKZVC
RKHVV RKHVV
-
DEM Beverwijk DEM Beverwijk
MSC MSC
-
SDO Bussum SDO Bussum
Hoogeveen Hoogeveen
-
AWC AWC
Hollandia Hollandia
-
Hoogland Hoogland
Be Quick 1887 Be Quick 1887
-
Alcides Alcides
Team / Points
1 Silvolde SIL 0
2 AWC AWC 0
3 Purmersteijn PUR 0
4 SDO Bussum SDO 0
5 Alcides ALC 0
6 De Bataven DEB 0
7 DEM Beverwijk DEM 0
8 RKZVC RKZ 0
 
9 Be Quick 1887 BEQ 0
10 Hollandia HOL 0
11 Hoogeveen HOO 0
12 MSC MSC 0
13 RKHVV RKH 0
14 Fortuna Wormerveer FWO 0
15 Achilles 1894 ACH 0
16 Hoogland HOO 0
Group 2
Sat 01 Sep
AZSV AZSV
-
SDC Putten SDC Putten
Buitenpost Buitenpost
-
DUNO DUNO
Apeldoorn CSV Apeldoorn CSV
-
Urk Urk
Excelsior .31 Excelsior .31
-
ACV ACV
Flevo Boys Flevo Boys
-
Staphorst Staphorst
Genemuiden Genemuiden
-
DETO Twenterand DETO Twenterand
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
-
SVZW SVZW
WHC WHC
-
Berkum Berkum
Team / Points
1 AZSV AZS 0
2 SVZW SVZ 0
3 Staphorst STA 0
4 SDC Putten SDC 0
5 DUNO DUN 0
6 DETO Twenterand DET 0
7 Berkum BER 0
8 ACV ACV 0
 
9 WHC WHC 0
10 Sparta Nijkerk SPA 0
11 Genemuiden GEN 0
12 Flevo Boys FLE 0
13 Excelsior .31 EXC 0
14 Apeldoorn CSV APE 0
15 Buitenpost BUI 0
16 Urk URK 0
Group 2
Sun 02 Sep
RKSV Minor RKSV Minor
-
Leonidas Leonidas
UDI '19 UDI '19
-
Baronie Baronie
Halsteren Halsteren
-
Gemert Gemert
Vlissingen Vlissingen
-
Groene Ster Groene Ster
Magreb 90 Magreb 90
-
RKAVV RKAVV
Alphense Boys Alphense Boys
-
GVV Unitas GVV Unitas
IFC IFC
-
RKSV Nuenen RKSV Nuenen
Meerssen Meerssen
-
De Meern De Meern
Team / Points
1 RKSV Minor MIN 0
2 GVV Unitas GVV 0
3 Leonidas LEO 0
4 RKAVV RKA 0
5 De Meern DEM 0
6 Baronie BAR 0
7 Groene Ster GRO 0
8 Gemert GEM 0
 
9 Meerssen MEE 0
10 IFC IFC 0
11 Alphense Boys ALP 0
12 Magreb 90 MAG 0
13 Vlissingen VLI 0
14 Halsteren HAL 0
15 UDI '19 UDI 0
16 RKSV Nuenen NUE 0
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook