Eredivisie
Sun 06 May
Heerenveen
2-3
Feyenoord
Utrecht
1-0
VVV Venlo
Sparta Rotterdam
2-5
Heracles
AZ Alkmaar
6-0
PEC Zwolle
Willem II
2-2
Vitesse
PSV
0-0
Groningen
Excelsior
1-2
Ajax
Roda JC
2-3
ADO Den Haag
Twente 1965
1-1
NAC Breda
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 83
2 Ajax AJA 79
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 71
4 Feyenoord FEY 66
5 Utrecht UTR 54
6 Vitesse VIT 49
7 ADO Den Haag ADO 47
8 Heerenveen SCH 46
9 PEC Zwolle ZWO 44
 
10 Heracles HER 42
11 Excelsior EXC 40
12 Groningen GRO 38
13 Willem II WIL 37
14 NAC Breda NAC 34
15 VVV Venlo VVV 34
16 Roda JC RJC 30
17 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 27
18 Twente 1965 TWE 24
Eerste Divisie
Sat 28 Apr
Dordrecht
3-3
NEC Nijmegen
Emmen
0-0
Jong Utrecht
Helmond Sport
2-2
RKC Waalwijk
SC Telstar
0-1
Cambuur
Almere City
2-0
FC Volendam
FC Oss
1-1
FC Eindhoven
Jong Ajax
2-1
MVV Maastricht
Fortuna Sittard
1-0
Jong PSV
Go Ahead Eagles
1-2
Den Bosch
AZ II
2-2
De Graafschap
Team / Points
1 Jong Ajax JON 79
2 Fortuna Sittard FOR 78
3 NEC Nijmegen NEC 74
4 De Graafschap GRA 65
5 Jong PSV PSV 64
6 SC Telstar TEL 61
7 Emmen FCE 58
8 Cambuur BVO 58
9 Almere City ALM 52
10 MVV Maastricht MVV 50
 
11 Den Bosch BOS 47
12 FC Eindhoven EIN 47
13 Dordrecht FCD 47
14 FC Volendam VOL 46
15 FC Oss FCO 46
16 AZ II ALK 46
17 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 37
18 RKC Waalwijk RKC 37
19 Helmond Sport HEL 36
20 Jong Utrecht JUT 27
Group 1
Sat 26 May
ODIN .59
14:30
Jong Twente
Scheveningen
14:30
Volendam II
Harkemase Boys
14:30
ASWH
Capelle
14:30
Spijkenisse
Groningen II
14:30
ONS Sneek
Spakenburg
14:30
Almere City II
DVS .33
14:30
VVOG
Quick Boys
14:30
ACV
Magreb 90
14:30
DOVO
Team / Points
1 Spakenburg SPA 71
2 Scheveningen SCH 62
3 DVS .33 DVS 61
4 Quick Boys QUI 58
5 Almere City II ALM 58
6 Volendam II VOL 56
7 Groningen II GRO 55
8 ODIN .59 ODI 49
9 Harkemase Boys HAR 46
 
10 DOVO DOV 46
11 Jong Twente TWE 45
12 ASWH ASW 44
13 VVOG VVO 41
14 ONS Sneek ONS 37
15 Capelle CAP 35
16 Spijkenisse SPI 30
17 ACV ACV 29
18 Magreb 90 MAG 10
Group 1
Sat 26 May
Noordwijk
14:30
Zwaluwen
S Gravenzande SV
14:30
Argon
Nootdorp
14:30
Smitshoek
Rijsoord
14:30
Jodan Boys
Hoek
14:30
Achilles Veen
AFC II
14:30
Rijnvogels
Ter Leede
14:30
Swift
SteDoCo
14:30
RVVH
Team / Points
1 Noordwijk NOO 66
2 Ter Leede TER 59
3 SteDoCo STE 57
4 Hoek HOE 55
5 Achilles Veen ACH 51
6 Rijnvogels RIJ 44
7 Jodan Boys JOD 42
8 S Gravenzande SV FCS 40
 
9 Zwaluwen ZWA 40
10 Swift SWI 37
11 Smitshoek SMI 34
12 Nootdorp NOO 29
13 AFC II AFC 27
14 Rijsoord RIJ 26
15 RVVH RVV 24
16 Argon ARG 17
Group 1
Sun 27 May
Purmersteijn
14:00
VV Heerenveen
DHC Delft
14:00
Hollandia
RKHVV
14:00
RKAVV
Achilles 29 II
14:00
De Bataven
SJC Noordwijk
14:00
SDO Bussum
MSC
14:00
Silvolde
SWZ
14:00
Leonidas
Achilles 1894
14:00
Alphense Boys
Team / Points
1 SJC Noordwijk SJC 61
2 Silvolde SIL 54
3 Achilles 1894 ACH 53
4 Leonidas LEO 51
5 Hollandia HOL 47
6 Alphense Boys ALP 47
7 Purmersteijn PUR 45
8 SDO Bussum SDO 43
 
9 RKAVV RKA 41
10 MSC MSC 40
11 De Bataven DEB 35
12 RKHVV RKH 32
13 SWZ SWZ 30
14 DHC Delft DEL 27
15 VV Heerenveen VVH 24
16 Achilles 29 II ACH 14
Group 2
Sat 26 May
Apeldoorn CSV
14:30
Sparta Nijkerk
AZSV
14:30
SDC Putten
Ajax Amateurs
14:30
Excelsior .31
Urk
14:30
Eemdijk
Huizen
14:30
Door Fusie Sterk
Staphorst
14:30
Zuidvogels
NSC
14:30
HZVV
Berkum
14:30
Genemuiden
Team / Points
1 Eemdijk EEM 55
2 Berkum BER 55
3 Genemuiden GEN 53
4 Ajax Amateurs AJA 51
5 Urk URK 43
6 Staphorst STA 43
7 Excelsior .31 EXC 41
8 SDC Putten SDC 41
 
9 Door Fusie Sterk DFS 40
10 AZSV AZS 39
11 Sparta Nijkerk SPA 37
12 Apeldoorn CSV APE 36
13 HZVV HZV 29
14 Zuidvogels ZUI 26
15 NSC NSC 26
16 Huizen HUI 25
Group 2
Sun 27 May
EHC Hoensbroek
14:30
Gemert
Vlissingen
14:30
Groene Ster
BVC '12 Beek
14:30
GOES
IFC
14:30
Woezik
Meerssen
14:30
Baronie
RKSV Nuenen
14:30
OSS '20
UDI '19
14:30
Den Bosch II
Halsteren
14:30
Juliana 31
Team / Points
1 OSS '20	OSS 64
2 GOES GOE 55
3 Halsteren HAL 54
4 Den Bosch II DBI 48
5 UDI '19 UDI 46
6 Gemert GEM 45
7 Meerssen MEE 42
8 IFC IFC 42
 
9 Vlissingen VLI 38
10 Groene Ster GRO 38
11 RKSV Nuenen NUE 38
12 Baronie BAR 36
13 Juliana 31 JUL 32
14 BVC '12 Beek BVC 30
15 EHC Hoensbroek EHC 26
16 Woezik WOE 20
Group 1
Sun 27 May
Legmeervogels
14:00
Hoofddorp
Watergraafsmeer
14:00
Assendelft
HFC EDO
14:00
Uitgeest
Zeeburgia
14:00
RKVV Velsen
AFC 34
14:00
LSVV
DEM Beverwijk
14:00
Fortuna Wormerveer
AGB
14:00
Hillegom
Team / Points
1 Fortuna Wormerveer FWO 58
2 DEM Beverwijk DEM 50
3 Legmeervogels	LEG 45
4 JOS Watergraafsmeer JOS 43
5 AFC 34 AFC 43
6 Uitgeest UIT 39
7 Hoofddorp SVH 35
 
8 LSVV LSV 32
9 AGB AGB 29
10 RKVV Velsen RKV 28
11 Zeeburgia ZEE 27
12 Hillegom	HIL 20
13 Assendelft ASS 19
14 HFC EDO EDO 17
Group 1
Sat 26 May
ARC Alphense
14:30
Vitesse Delft
Aalsmeer
14:30
Sportlust 46
Forum Sport
14:30
Te Werve
Marken
14:30
Breukelen
RKAV Volendam
14:30
CSW
WV-HEDW
14:30
Xerxes DZB
Zwaluwen .30
14:30
Westlandia B
Team / Points
1 RKAV Volendam VOL 59
2 ARC Alphense ARC 56
3 Xerxes DZB XER 51
4 Sportlust 46 SPO 47
5 Forum Sport FSP 47
6 WV-HEDW HED 41
7 CSW CSW 36
 
8 Aalsmeer AAL 32
9 Westlandia B WES 28
10 Zwaluwen .30 ZWA 28
11 Breukelen BRE 24
12 Te Werve TEW 23
13 Vitesse Delft VIT 17
14 Marken MAR 6
Copa Libertadores Group 2 »
Fri 25 May
02:30 Playing 45'
At. Nacional
0 - 0
Colo Colo
Fri 25 May
02:30 Playing 45'
Bolívar
1 - 0
Delfin
Copa Libertadores Group 6 »
Fri 25 May
00:15 finished
Santos FC
0 - 0
Real Garcilaso INFO
Fri 25 May
00:15 finished
Estudiantes Plata
3 - 1
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Copa Libertadores Group 7 »
Fri 25 May
02:30 Half-Time
Independiente
1 - 0
Deportivo Lara
Fri 25 May
02:30 Playing 44'
Corinthians
0 - 0
Millonarios
International Friendly »
Fri 25 May
13:00
Nigeria
13:00
Congo RD
Fri 25 May
21:00
Kuwait
21:00
Egipto
Fri 25 May
14:00
Kenya
14:00
Suazilandia
Danish Superliga Group 4 »
Fri 25 May
19:00
Kobenhavn
19:00
AGF Aarhus
Liga Bulgaria - Play Offs Descenso »
Superettan »
Fri 25 May
19:00
Falkenbergs
19:00
Varberg
3. Liga - Play Offs Ascenso »
Fri 25 May
18:30
Aubstadt
18:30
Bayreuth SpVgg
Fri 25 May
18:30
Rain / Lech
18:30
Memmingen
Premier League »
Fri 25 May
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Fri 25 May
20:45
Dundalk
20:45
Bray Wanderers
Fri 25 May
20:45
St Patrick's
20:45
Cork City
Fri 25 May
20:45
Sligo Rovers
20:45
Limerick
Fri 25 May
20:45
Waterford United
20:45
Derry City
FNL »
Fri 25 May
17:00
Pardubice
17:00
Olympia Hradec Králové
Fri 25 May
17:00
MAS Táborsko
17:00
Hradec Králové
Fri 25 May
17:00
SFC Opava
17:00
Frýdek-Místek
Fri 25 May
17:00
Baník Sokolov
17:00
Vlašim
Fri 25 May
17:00
Třinec
17:00
Varnsdorf
Fri 25 May
17:00
Ústí nad Labem
17:00
Vitkovice
Fri 25 May
17:00
Viktoria Žižkov
17:00
České Budějovice
Fri 25 May
17:00
Znojmo
17:00
Pribram
PFL »
Fri 25 May
15:49
Neftchi
15:49
Sogdiana
Fri 25 May
15:59
Pakhtakor
15:59
Bunyodkor
1. Liga »
Fri 25 May
19:30
Ried
19:30
Kapfenberger SV
Fri 25 May
19:30
Liefering
19:30
Wiener Neustadt
Fri 25 May
19:30
Wacker Innsbruck
19:30
Floridsdorfer AC
Fri 25 May
19:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
19:30
Wattens
Fri 25 May
19:30
Hartberg
19:30
Austria Lustenau
Oberliga Group 2 »
Oberliga Group 5 »
Fri 25 May
19:00
Curslack-Neuengamm
19:00
Buchholz
Fri 25 May
19:00
Dassendorf
19:00
Wandsbeker Concordia
Fri 25 May
19:00
Niendorfer TSV
19:00
Wedeler TSV
Fri 25 May
19:00
Pinneberg
19:00
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Fri 25 May
19:00
Rugenbergen
19:00
Hamburg SV III
Fri 25 May
19:00
TSV Sasel
19:00
Süderelbe
Fri 25 May
19:00
Türkiye
19:00
Tus Osdorf
Fri 25 May
19:00
Vorwärts-Wacker
19:00
Condor Hamburg
Apertura Paraguay »
NB II »
Fri 25 May
20:00
MTK Budapest
20:00
Várda SE
Division 1 Group 2 »
Fri 25 May
19:00
Torns
19:00
Eskilsminne
Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 »
Liga III Group 4 »
Ykkonen »
Fri 25 May
17:30
Jaro Pietarsaari
17:30
AC Kajaani
Regionalliga Group 1 »
Fri 25 May
19:00
ASK Bruck/Leitha
19:00
First Vienna
Fri 25 May
19:30
Austria Wien II
19:30
Horn
Fri 25 May
19:00
Neusiedl
19:00
Karabakh Wien
Fri 25 May
19:30
Amstetten
19:30
Rapid Wien II
Fri 25 May
19:30
Ebreichsdorf
19:30
Admira Wacker II
Fri 25 May
19:30
Wiener SK
19:30
Schwechat
Fri 25 May
18:00
St. Pölten II
18:00
FCM Traiskirchen
NPSL - USA »
Super League Malaysia »
Fri 25 May
16:00
Pahang
16:00
Kuala Lumpur
Division 2 Sweden Group 1 »
Fri 25 May
19:00
FBK Karlstad
19:00
Karlstad BK
Fri 25 May
19:00
Torslanda IK
19:00
Hisingsbacka
Division 2 Sweden Group 3 »
Fri 25 May
19:00
Umeå
19:00
Täfteå
Fri 25 May
19:00
Gottne
19:00
Kramfors-Alliansen
Division 2 Sweden Group 5 »
Fri 25 May
19:00
Hittarps
19:00
Halmia
PDL USA »
ISL »
Fri 25 May
15:30
Persija
15:30
Persipura
Fri 25 May
15:30
Madura United
15:30
Persebaya
First Division »
Fri 25 May
20:45
Athlone Town
20:45
Longford Town
Fri 25 May
20:45
Cabinteely
20:45
UC Dublin
Fri 25 May
20:45
Cobh Ramblers
20:45
Shelbourne
Fri 25 May
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Drogheda United
Fri 25 May
21:00
Wexford Youths
21:00
Finn Harps
NB III Group 1 »
Fri 25 May
18:00
Pápai Perutz
18:00
Videoton II
NB III Group 3 »
Fri 25 May
17:00
Paksi SE II
17:00
Dunaújváros
We use "cookies" to personalize our content, tailor Ads, measure their performance, and provide you with a better, faster, safer experience. By using our services, you agree to our Cookie Policy. More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook