1

All leagues and competitions in Mozambique

Moçambola
Thu 05 Jul
Desportivo Nacala
0-1
FC Chibuto
Sun 08 Jul
Maio Quelimane
2-1
Ferroviário
Maxaquene
1-0
Costa do Sol
Incomáti
0-1
UP de Manica
Mon 09 Jul
Textáfrica
1-0
Ferroviário
Tue 10 Jul
Ferroviário Beira
3-1
Ferroviário
Wed 25 Jul
ENH Vilankulo
15:00
LD Maputo
Team / Points
1 Ferroviário Maputo FER 30
2 Textáfrica TEX 28
3 UDS Songo HCB 26
4 FC Chibuto FCC 25
5 Ferroviário Beira FER 23
6 Maxaquene MAX 23
7 Ferroviário Nampula FER 22
8 LD Maputo LIG 21
 
9 ENH Vilankulo VIL 19
10 UP de Manica UPM 18
11 1º de Maio Quelimane QUE 18
12 Costa do Sol COS 17
13 Incomáti IDX 16
14 Desportivo de Nacala DES 15
15 Ferroviário Nacala FEN 15
16 Sporting Nampula SCN 12
Campeón de campeones México »
Mon 16 Jul
03:05 finished
Tigres UANL
4 - 0
Santos Laguna INFO
MLS »
Mon 16 Jul
00:00 finished
Los Angeles FC
0 - 0
Portland Timbers INFO
Copa Argentina »
Mon 16 Jul
21:00
Argentino
21:00
Luján
Supercopa MX »
Mon 16 Jul
00:05 finished
Monterrey
0 - 1
Necaxa INFO
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Mon 16 Jul
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
Hammarby IF
Friendly »
Mon 16 Jul
20:00
Tavistock
20:00
Cardiff City
Mon 16 Jul
18:30
Halmstads
18:30
Crystal Palace
Mon 16 Jul
17:00
Arsenal Tula
17:00
Utrecht
Mon 16 Jul
17:30
Spartak Moskva
17:30
Rudar Velenje
Mon 16 Jul
11:00 Playing 88'
Málaga
0 - 3
Nottingham Forest
Mon 16 Jul
00:00 finished
San Carlos
2 - 1
Árabe Unido INFO
Mon 16 Jul
10:00 finished
UTA Arad
1 - 0
Szeged 2011 INFO
Mon 16 Jul
14:30
De Graafschap
14:30
PAOK
Mon 16 Jul
17:30
Zagłębie
17:30
Ślęza Wrocław
Mon 16 Jul
17:45
ASKÖ Gmünd
17:45
Seeboden
Mon 16 Jul
18:00
Sète
18:00
Béziers
Mon 16 Jul
19:30
Kitzbühel
19:30
Zell am See
Mon 16 Jul
20:30
Merthyr Town
20:30
Carmarthen Town
Mon 16 Jul
20:45
Aveley
20:45
Billericay Town
Mon 16 Jul
20:45
Biggleswade Town
20:45
St. Albans City
Premier League »
Danish Superliga »
Mon 16 Jul
20:15
Randers
20:15
Brøndby IF
Mon 16 Jul
18:00
Kobenhavn
18:00
AC Horsens
Primera A 1 Phase »
Mon 16 Jul
01:00 finished
Universidad
2 - 3
Barcelona Guayaquil INFO
J2 League »
Mon 16 Jul
11:00 Playing 87'
Kyoto Sanga
0 - 1
Mito Hollyhock
Mon 16 Jul
12:00 Playing 44'
Fagiano Okayama
0 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
Mon 16 Jul
12:00 Playing 45'
Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 2
Machida Zelvia
Leinster Cup Ireland »
Mon 16 Jul
20:45
Longford Town
20:45
Shelbourne
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Division 1 Group 1 »
Mon 16 Jul
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sandvikens IF
Urvalsdeild »
Mon 16 Jul
21:15
Breidablik
21:15
Fjölnir
Mon 16 Jul
21:15
Fylkir
21:15
KR Reykjavík
Cup Estonia »
Mon 16 Jul
18:00
Welco Elekter
18:00
Flora III
Mon 16 Jul
18:30
Teleios
18:30
Kohtla Nomme
PDL USA »
Mon 16 Jul
01:30
South Florida Surf
01:30
Palm Beach Suns
Mon 16 Jul
02:00 finished
Santa Cruz Breake.
0 - 2
San Francisco City INFO
Mon 16 Jul
01:00 finished
Myrtle Beach Muti.
1 - 1
Tormenta INFO
Mon 16 Jul
00:00 finished
Portland Phoenix
2 - 3
Western Mass Pioneers INFO
Mon 16 Jul
01:00 finished
Ocean City Nor'ea.
2 - 1
New York RB III INFO
Mon 16 Jul
01:00 finished
SIMA Águilas
5 - 0
Miami City INFO
Mon 16 Jul
02:00 finished
Mississippi Brilla
2 - 1
Peachtree City INFO
Mon 16 Jul
04:00 finished
Orange County Blu.
1 - 0
Seahorses INFO
J3 League »
ISL »
Mon 16 Jul
10:30 finished
Pusamania Borneo
2 - 1
Barito Putera INFO
Mon 16 Jul
13:30
Persib
13:30
Persela
Kakkonen Group 2 »
Mon 16 Jul
17:30
Honka Akatemia
17:30
FC Jazz
F. League 2Phase »
Mon 16 Jul
07:00 finished
Nara Club
0 - 1
Sony Sendai INFO
1. Division »
Super League »
Mon 16 Jul
15:00 Postponed
Terengganu City
15:00
Kuantan FA
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook