3

All leagues and competitions in Morocco

Copa Libertadores Group 1 »
Thu 24 May
00:15 finished
Cerro Porteño
3 - 2
Monagas INFO
Thu 24 May
00:15 finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1 - 0
Defensor Sporting INFO
Copa Libertadores Group 4 »
Thu 24 May
02:45 finished
River Plate
0 - 0
Flamengo INFO
Thu 24 May
02:45 finished
CS Emelec
0 - 3
Santa Fe INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 24 May
02:45 finished
Bahía
4 - 0
Blooming INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 24 May
02:45 finished
Palmeiras
1 - 1
América Mineiro INFO
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Thu 24 May
19:00
IFK Göteborg
19:00
Djurgårdens
Thu 24 May
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
Thu 24 May
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Elfsborg
Serie B Playout »
Thu 24 May
20:30
Virtus Entella
20:30
Ascoli
Romanian Liga I Group 3 »
Us Open Cup »
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Pittsburgh
1 - 3
Cincinnati INFO
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Richmond Kickers
3 - 2
Penn FC INFO
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Charleston Battery
1 - 0
Elm City Express INFO
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Louisville City
1 - 0
Saint Louis INFO
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Jacksonville
0 - 2
Miami United INFO
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
NTX Rayados
2 - 0
Wichita INFO
Thu 24 May
02:30 finished
Nashville SC
3 - 1
Mississippi Brilla INFO
Thu 24 May
02:30 finished
San Antonio
(5)1-1(3)
Colorado Springs Switchback INFO
Thu 24 May
04:00 finished
Sporting Arizona
1 - 2
Fresno FC INFO
Thu 24 May
04:00 finished
Golden State Force
2 - 1
Las Vegas Lights INFO
Thu 24 May
04:30 finished
Reno 1868
0 - 1
Sacramento Republic INFO
Apertura Uruguay Group 2 »
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Peñarol
3 - 0
Boston River INFO
Liga Bulgaria - Play Offs Descenso »
Liga Bulgaria - Play Offs Europa League »
Clausura Guatemala »
Thu 24 May
04:30 finished
Xelajú
1 - 1
Guastatoya INFO
Superettan »
Thu 24 May
19:00
Norrby
19:00
Helsingborgs
Thu 24 May
19:00
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Gefle
Regionalliga »
Liga Danesa - Play Offs Ascenso »
Thu 24 May
20:15
Silkeborg IF
20:15
Esbjerg
Thu 24 May
18:00
Vendsyssel
18:00
Lyngby BK
2. Division Group 2 »
2. Division Group 5 »
A Lyga »
Thu 24 May
17:00
FK Palanga
17:00
Lietava Jonava
Oberliga Group 7 »
Oberliga Group 10 »
Thu 24 May
19:30 Postponed
Ennepetal
19:30
Brünninghausen
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 24 May
02:00 finished
Rio Grande Valley
1 - 1
LA Galaxy II INFO
3. Lig »
Thu 24 May
15:00
Düzcespor
15:00
Bayrampasaspor
Ykkonen »
Thu 24 May
17:30
Haka Valkeakoski
17:30
KPV
NPSL - USA »
Thu 24 May
00:00
Aris
00:00
Dakota Fusion
Thu 24 May
00:00
Minnesota
00:00
VSLT
Thu 24 May
00:30
Electric City Sho.
00:30
Hershey
Thu 24 May
01:00
Med City
01:00
Duluth
Thu 24 May
01:30
Chattanooga
01:30
Asheville City
Division 2 Sweden Group 2 »
Thu 24 May
19:30
Valbo
19:30
Bollnas
Division 2 Sweden Group 3 »
Thu 24 May
19:00
Härnösand
19:00
IFK Timra
Division 2 Sweden Group 6 »
Thu 24 May
19:00
Nosaby
19:00
Sölvesborg
PDL USA »
Thu 24 May
00:00
Miami City
00:00
SIMA Águilas
Thu 24 May
00:30
Great Barrington
00:30
Seacoast United Phantoms
Thu 24 May
01:00 Postponed
Lehigh Valley Utd.
01:00
Ocean City Nor'easters
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
North Carolina II
1 - 1
Myrtle Beach Mutiny INFO
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Tobacco Road
1 - 2
Charlotte Eagles INFO
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Weston
0 - 3
The Villages INFO
Thu 24 May
02:00 finished
Michigan Bucks
1 - 2
Dayton Dutch Lions INFO
Thu 24 May
01:30 finished
Western Mass Pion.
1 - 1
Boston INFO
Thu 24 May
01:30 finished
West Virginia Cha.
3 - 3
Tri-Cities INFO
Thu 24 May
02:00
Mississippi Brilla
02:00
Birmingham Hammers
Thu 24 May
04:00 finished
Seahorses
1 - 2
Ventura County Fusion INFO
ISL »
Thu 24 May
15:30
Barito Putera
15:30
Persela
Copa do Nordeste »
Thu 24 May
00:00 finished
Ceará
0 - 0
CRB INFO
Esiliiga »
We use "cookies" to personalize our content, tailor Ads, measure their performance, and provide you with a better, faster, safer experience. By using our services, you agree to our Cookie Policy. More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook