noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Montenegro League
Wed 03 Jun
Grbalj Grbalj
0-2
Zeta Zeta
Sutjeska Sutjeska
0-0
Petrovac Petrovac
Titograd Podgorica Titograd Podgorica
1-3
Buducnost Buducnost
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
2-0
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
0-3
Mladost Lješkopolje Mladost
Team / Points
1 Buducnost BUD 60
2 Sutjeska SUT 45
3 Iskra Danilovgrad IKD 41
4 Zeta ZET 36
5 Mladost Lješkopolje MLJ 33
 
6 FK Rudar Pljevlja RUD 33
7 Petrovac PET 25
8 Titograd Podgorica MLA 24
9 Kom Podgorica KOM 23
10 Grbalj GRB 18
Montenegro Second Division
Wed 03 Jun
Decic Decic
2-1
FK Bokelj FK Bokelj
Mornar Mornar
1-1
FK Drezga FK Drezga
FK Arsenal Tivat FK Arsenal Tivat
0-0
Lovcen Lovcen
Jezero Jezero
2-0
Otrant Ulcinj Otrant Ulcinj
Jedinstvo Jedinstvo
0-0
Ibar Rozaje Ibar Rozaje
Team / Points
1 Decic DEC 47
2 Jedinstvo JED 39
3 FK Bokelj BOK 38
4 Jezero JEZ 35
5 Ibar Rozaje IBA 32
 
6 Mornar MOR 29
7 FK Drezga FKD 28
8 FK Arsenal Tivat FKA 26
9 Lovcen LOV 20
10 Otrant Ulcinj OUL 14
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
pt - ISO Country Code Primeira Liga »
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Fri 05 Jun
18:30
VfL Bochum
18:30
FC St. Pauli
Fri 05 Jun
18:30
Greuther Fürth
18:30
Sandhausen
hr - ISO Country Code 1. HNL »
Fri 05 Jun
20:00
Hajduk Split
20:00
Inter Zapresic
pl - ISO Country Code Ekstraklasa »
by - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Fri 05 Jun
18:00
Smolevichy
18:00
FK Gorodeya
rs - ISO Country Code Super Liga »
bg - ISO Country Code A PFG »
Fri 05 Jun
17:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17:45
Etar
Fri 05 Jun
20:00
Levski Sofia
20:00
Ludogorets
at - ISO Country Code 1. Liga »
Fri 05 Jun
20:25
Ried
20:25
SV Lafnitz
Fri 05 Jun
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
Vorwarts Steyr
Fri 05 Jun
18:30
Austria Wien II
18:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
Fri 05 Jun
18:30
Horn
18:30
Liefering
Fri 05 Jun
18:30
Dornbirn
18:30
Amstetten
kr - ISO Country Code K-League Classic »
Fri 05 Jun
12:30
Incheon United
12:30
Gangwon FC
si - ISO Country Code Slovenian National League »
Fri 05 Jun
19:00
Aluminij
19:00
Mura
Fri 05 Jun
21:00
Celje
21:00
Rudar Velenje
hu - ISO Country Code NB I »
is - ISO Country Code Icelandic Cup »
Fri 05 Jun
21:15
ÍR Reykjavík
21:15
KA Akureyri
Fri 05 Jun
21:15
Selfoss
21:15
Snæfell
Fri 05 Jun
22:00
Blix
22:00
UMF Njardvík
xk - ISO Country Code Super League Kosovo »
Fri 05 Jun
16:00
Llapi Podujevë
16:00
Dukagjini
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Fri 05 Jun
19:00
Magdeburg
19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
by - ISO Country Code Liga Reservas Bielorrusia »
dk - ISO Country Code 1st Division »
Fri 05 Jun
20:00
Fredericia
20:00
Vejle BK
Fri 05 Jun
17:30
Kolding IF
17:30
Viborg FF
Fri 05 Jun
19:00
Skive
19:00
Vendsyssel
lt - ISO Country Code 1. Lyga »
Fri 05 Jun
16:30
Nevezis
16:30
Žalgiris 2
Fri 05 Jun
17:00
Dziugas Telsiai
17:00
Panevėžys II
Fri 05 Jun
18:00
FK Siauliai
18:00
Riteriai II
Fri 05 Jun
18:00
Vilniaus Vytis
18:00
Kauno Žalgiris II
pl - ISO Country Code I Liga »
rs - ISO Country Code Serbia Second Division »
vn - ISO Country Code Vietnam League »
Fri 05 Jun
12:00
Hai Phong
12:00
Ho Chí Minh
Fri 05 Jun
14:00
Sai Gon
14:00
Binh Duong
Fri 05 Jun
13:00
Nam Dinh
13:00
Viettel
vn - ISO Country Code Vietnam Second Division »
Fri 05 Jun
12:00
Pho Hien
12:00
Bình Phước
Fri 05 Jun
10:30
Dong Thap
10:30
Can Tho
cr - ISO Country Code Torneo de Verano »
Fri 05 Jun
03:00 finished
Guadalupe
3 - 0
LD Alajuelense INFO
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Fri 05 Jun
19:30 Postponed
España
19:30
Portugal
n2 - ISO Country Code CONCACAF Nations League »
Fri 05 Jun
04:00 Postponed
México
04:00
Costa Rica
Fri 05 Jun
01:30 Postponed
Honduras
01:30
Estados Unidos
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Fri 05 Jun
19:00 Postponed
GAIS
19:00
Osters IF
ie - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Fri 05 Jun
20:45
Derry City
20:45
Finn Harps
Fri 05 Jun
20:45 Postponed
Shelbourne
20:45
Dundalk
Fri 05 Jun
20:45 Postponed
Waterford United
20:45
Bohemian FC
Fri 05 Jun
21:00 Postponed
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Cork City
fi - ISO Country Code Ykkonen »
Fri 05 Jun
17:30 Postponed
Mikkelin
17:30
KPV
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 1 »
Fri 05 Jun
19:00 Postponed
Grebbestad
19:00
Vänersborgs FK
Fri 05 Jun
19:00 Postponed
Ahlafors
19:00
IK Oddevold
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 2 »
Fri 05 Jun
Postponed
Hässleholms IF
-
Asarum
Fri 05 Jun
19:00 Postponed
Nosaby
19:00
Bromölla
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 5 »
Fri 05 Jun
19:30 Postponed
Värmbols
19:30
Assyriska IF

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook