noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 14 Mar
Morelia Morelia
4-0
Querétaro Querétaro
Tijuana Tijuana
3-2
Pachuca Pachuca
Sun 15 Mar
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
0-1
Puebla Puebla
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
3-2
FC Juárez FC Juárez
León León
3-1
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
1-1
Monterrey Monterrey
Toluca Toluca
2-3
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
Mon 16 Mar
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
2-1
Necaxa Necaxa
América América
0-1
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
Team / Points
1 Cruz Azul CAZ 22
2 León LEO 21
3 Santos Laguna SAN 17
4 América AME 17
5 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 16
6 Pumas UNAM PUM 15
7 Tigres UANL UAN 14
8 FC Juárez JUA 14
9 Morelia MOR 14
 
10 Puebla PUE 14
11 Pachuca PAC 14
12 Querétaro QRO 14
13 Atl. San Luis AUR 13
14 Necaxa NEC 11
15 Toluca TOL 10
16 Tijuana TIJ 9
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 9
18 Monterrey MON 5
Clausura Ascenso MX
Fri 13 Mar
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes Oaxaca
0-1
Atlante FC Atlante FC
Sat 14 Mar
Venados Venados
1-0
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros
Sun 15 Mar
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
1-2
Zacatepec Zacatepec
Dorados Dorados
2-2
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
Leones Negros Leones Negros
2-2
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros Zacatecas
Mon 16 Mar
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones Sonora
0-1
Celaya Celaya
Team / Points
1 Mineros de Zacatecas ZAC 22
2 Correcaminos UAT UAT 18
3 Celaya TOR 15
4 Zacatepec CAÑ 14
5 Leones Negros UDG 14
6 Tampico Madero TAM 13
 
7 Venados MER 13
8 Atlante FC ATL 12
9 Cimarrones de Sonora CIM 9
10 Alebrijes de Oaxaca ALE 6
11 Dorados DOR 5
12 Cafetaleros de Chiapas CAF 3
Group 2
Sat 14 Mar
Atlético San Francisco Atlético
0-2
Aguacateros CDU Aguacateros CDU
Calor de San Pedro Calor Pedro
1-1
Real Canamy Tlayacapan Real Canamy Tlaya.
Dorados Premier Dorados Premier
1-2
Chapulineros de Oaxaca Chapulineros
Nuevo Chimalhuacán Nuevo
0-2
Cuautla Cuautla
Ciervos Ciervos
0-4
Deportivo Cafessa Deportivo Cafessa
Deportivo Dongu Deportivo Dongu
0-1
Zitacuaro Zitacuaro
Sun 15 Mar
La Paz La Paz
1-4
Mineros de Zacatecas II Mineros Zacatecas
Team / Points
1 Aguacateros CDU AGU 43
2 Atlético San Francisco SFR 43
3 Mineros de Zacatecas II MZA 39
4 La Paz PAZ 39
5 Cuautla CUA 39
6 Calor de San Pedro CAL 39
7 Deportivo Cafessa CAF 37
 
8 Chapulineros de Oaxaca CHA 36
9 Real Canamy Tlayacapan RCT 33
10 Zitacuaro ZIT 29
11 Dorados Premier DOR 28
12 Deportivo Dongu DON 19
13 Ciervos CIE 16
14 Nuevo Chimalhuacán CHI 6
Liga MX Sub 20 - Clausura
Wed 26 Feb
Atlas Sub 20 Atlas Sub 20
2-1
Monterrey Sub 20 Monterrey Sub 20
Sat 28 Mar
Tigres UANL Sub 20 Tigres UANL
17:45
Querétaro Sub 20 Querétaro Sub 20
Tue 31 Mar
Guadalajara Sub 20 Guadalajara
17:00
Morelia Sub 20 Morelia Sub 20
Fri 03 Apr
At. San Luis Sub 20 Luis
18:00
Pachuca Sub 20 Pachuca Sub 20
Sat 04 Apr
Cruz Azul Sub 20 Cruz Azul Sub 20
16:00
Pumas UNAM Sub 20 Pumas UNAM Sub 20
León Sub 20 León Sub 20
16:45
Puebla Sub 20 Puebla Sub 20
Sun 05 Apr
Toluca Sub 20 Toluca Sub 20
16:00
FC Juárez Sub 20 FC Juárez Sub 20
Santos Laguna Sub 20 Santos Laguna
18:00
América Sub 20 América Sub 20
Mon 06 Apr
Tijuana Sub 20 Tijuana Sub 20
00:45
Necaxa Sub 20 Necaxa Sub 20
Team / Points
1 Monterrey Sub 20 MON 26
2 Santos Laguna Sub 20 SAN 19
3 Necaxa Sub 20 NEC 18
4 Toluca Sub 20 MEX 15
5 Tijuana Sub 20 TIJ 15
6 América Sub 20 AME 14
7 Atlas Sub 20 ATL 14
8 At. San Luis Sub 20 ASL 14
9 Guadalajara Sub 20 GUA 13
 
10 Pachuca Sub 20 PAC 13
11 Cruz Azul Sub 20 CAZ 13
12 León Sub 20 LEO 12
13 Morelia Sub 20 MOR 11
14 Puebla Sub 20 PUE 11
15 Tigres UANL Sub 20 TIG 10
16 Pumas UNAM Sub 20 PUM 9
17 Querétaro Sub 20 QUE 9
18 FC Juárez Sub 20 JUA 6
Liga MX Sub 17 - Clausura
Wed 26 Feb
Atlas Sub 17 Atlas Sub 17
3-0
Monterrey Sub 17 Monterrey Sub 17
Wed 11 Mar
Cruz Azul Sub 17 Cruz Azul Sub 17
4-0
Pumas UNAM Sub 17 Pumas UNAM Sub 17
Sat 28 Mar
Tigres UANL Sub 17 Tigres UANL
16:00
Querétaro Sub 17 Querétaro Sub 17
Tue 31 Mar
Guadalajara Sub 17 Guadalajara
20:00
Morelia Sub 17 Morelia Sub 17
Fri 03 Apr
Atl. San Luis Sub 17 Atl. Luis
20:00
Pachuca Sub 17 Pachuca Sub 17
Sat 04 Apr
León Sub 17 León Sub 17
17:00
Puebla Sub 17 Puebla Sub 17
Sun 05 Apr
Santos Laguna Sub 17 Santos Laguna
16:00
América Sub 17 América Sub 17
Toluca Sub 17 Toluca Sub 17
18:30
FC Juárez Sub 17 FC Juárez Sub 17
Tijuana Sub 17 Tijuana Sub 17
21:45
Necaxa Sub 17 Necaxa Sub 17
Team / Points
1 América Sub 17 AME 29
2 Guadalajara Sub 17 GUA 27
3 Cruz Azul Sub 17 CAZ 26
4 Pachuca Sub 17 PAC 26
5 Tijuana Sub 17 TIJ 24
6 Morelia Sub 17 MOR 20
7 Santos Laguna Sub 17 SAN 19
8 FC Juárez Sub 17 JUA 19
9 Atl. San Luis Sub 17 ASL 18
 
10 Querétaro Sub 17 QUE 18
11 Pumas UNAM Sub 17 PUM 18
12 Monterrey Sub 17 MON 17
13 Atlas Sub 17 ATL 17
14 Toluca Sub 17 MEX 16
15 Puebla Sub 17 PUE 16
16 Tigres UANL Sub 17 TIG 13
17 Necaxa Sub 17 NEX 13
18 León Sub 17 LEO 11
Liga MX Femenil - Clausura
Fri 13 Mar
Querétaro Querétaro
0-3
Morelia Morelia
Sat 14 Mar
UNAM UNAM
0-0
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
Sun 15 Mar
Guadalajara Guadalajara
2-0
Toluca Toluca
Puebla Puebla
0-1
León León
Tue 17 Mar
América América
02:00
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Pachuca Pachuca
02:00
Tijuana Tijuana
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
03:00
Necaxa Necaxa
Monterrey Monterrey
04:00
Atlas Atlas
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
04:00
FC Juárez FC Juárez
Team / Points
1 Tigres UANL TIG 22
2 Atlas ATL 22
3 Guadalajara GUA 18
4 Monterrey MON 17
5 América AME 17
6 Pachuca PAC 16
7 León LEO 16
8 Cruz Azul CAZ 16
9 UNAM UNA 14
 
10 Tijuana TIJ 13
11 Morelia MOR 13
12 Puebla PUE 11
13 Necaxa NEC 9
14 Atl. San Luis ASL 8
15 Toluca TOL 7
16 FC Juárez JUA 6
17 Querétaro QUE 3
18 Santos Laguna SLA 2
Liga MX Sub 15 - Clausura
Fri 13 Mar
Club León Sub 15 Club León Sub 15
2-1
Necaxa Sub 15 Necaxa Sub 15
Sat 14 Mar
Toluca Sub 15 Toluca Sub 15
1-0
Cruz Azul Sub 15 Cruz Azul Sub 15
FC Juárez Sub 15 FC Juárez Sub 15
3-2
Puebla Sub 15 Puebla Sub 15
Pachuca Sub 15 Pachuca Sub 15
4-0
Querétaro Sub 15 Querétaro Sub 15
Atl. San Luis Sub 15 Atl. Luis
1-1
Morelia Sub 15 Morelia Sub 15
América Sub 15 América Sub 15
1-3
Pumas UNAM Sub 15 Pumas UNAM Sub 15
Guadalajara Sub 15 Guadalajara
3-0
Monterrey Sub 15 Monterrey Sub 15
Sun 15 Mar
Tigres UANL Sub 15 Tigres UANL
1-1
Atlas Sub 15 Atlas Sub 15
Team / Points
4 Pachuca Sub 15 PAC 17
5 Toluca Sub 15 TOL 16
6 FC Juárez Sub 15 JUA 16
7 Pumas UNAM Sub 15 PUN 15
9 Cruz Azul Sub 15 CAZ 13
10 Querétaro Sub 15 QRT 13
12 Tijuana Sub 15 TJN 11
15 América Sub 15 AME 10
17 Puebla Sub 15 PBL 8
 
1 Guadalajara Sub 15 GDL 21
2 Atlas Sub 15 ATL 20
3 Necaxa Sub 15 NCX 18
8 Santos Laguna Sub 15 SAN 14
11 Tigres UANL Sub 15 TUA 12
13 Morelia Sub 15 MOR 10
14 Monterrey Sub 15 MON 10
16 Club León Sub 15 CLE 10
18 Atl. San Luis Sub 15 ASL 4
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Thu 28 May
20:30
Stuttgart
20:30
Hamburger SV
dk - ISO Country Code Danish Superliga »
Thu 28 May
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
Randers
cr - ISO Country Code Torneo de Verano »
Thu 28 May
23:00
Guadalupe
23:00
Pérez Zeledón
Thu 28 May
01:30 finished
San Carlos
3 - 0
Santos de Guápiles INFO
Thu 28 May
04:00 finished
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
Limón INFO
Thu 28 May
04:00 finished
U Universitarios
1 - 2
CS Herediano INFO
fo - ISO Country Code Faroe Islands League »
Thu 28 May
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
20:00
EB / Streymur
Thu 28 May
18:00 Playing 11'
HB Tórshavn
1 - 0
Víkingur Gøta
Thu 28 May
20:00
Skála ÍF
20:00
AB Argir
tm - ISO Country Code Turkmenistan League »
Thu 28 May
14:15 finished
Şagadam
1 - 2
Ahal FT INFO
Thu 28 May
15:00 finished
Köpetdag Aşgabat
1 - 2
Altyn Asyr INFO
by - ISO Country Code Liga Reservas Bielorrusia »
cz - ISO Country Code FNL »
sy - ISO Country Code Syrian Premier League »
Thu 28 May
15:00 finished
Al Fotuwa
1 - 4
Wathbah INFO
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Thu 28 May
17:00 Half-Time
Rapid Wien
2 - 0
Horn
ee - ISO Country Code Estonia Third Division Group 1 »
Thu 28 May
18:00
FC Helios Tartu
18:00
Tammeka III
cr - ISO Country Code Costa Rica Promotion - Clausura »
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Thu 28 May
01:30 Postponed
Atlanta United
01:30
Toronto FC
Thu 28 May
01:30 Postponed
Columbus Crew
01:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Inter Miami
02:00
Cincinnati
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Chicago Fire
02:00
Portland Timbers
Thu 28 May
04:30 Postponed
LA Galaxy
04:30
DC United
Thu 28 May
04:30 Postponed
Seattle Sounders
04:30
Montreal Impact
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Thu 28 May
19:30 Postponed
Países Bajos
19:30
Greece
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Osters IF
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
Akropolis
19:00
Västerås SK
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
Norrby
19:00
Halmstads
lv - ISO Country Code Virsliga »
Thu 28 May
17:00 Postponed
FK Spartaks
17:00
FK Tukums 2000
us - ISO Country Code USL League One »
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Union Omaha
02:00
Tormenta
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 4 »
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
Umeå FC Akademi
19:00
IFK Umeå
us - ISO Country Code PDL USA »
Thu 28 May
Postponed
Tampa Rowdies
-
Daytona
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Louisville City
01:00
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Philadelphia Lone
01:00
Evergreen
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Florida Elite
01:00
The Villages
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Boston
01:00
Western Mass Pioneers
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Sarasota
01:00
Weston
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Texas United
02:00
Brazos Valley
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Colorado Rush
02:00
Long Island Rough Riders
fi - ISO Country Code Finland Third Division Group 2 »
Thu 28 May
17:30 Postponed
P-Iirot
17:30
FC Jazz
no - ISO Country Code Norwegian Fourth Division Group 3 »
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
Hinna
19:00
Madla
rw - ISO Country Code Rwanda League »
Thu 28 May
11:30 Postponed
AS Kigali
11:30
Gasogi United

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook