noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Malta League
Fri 06 Mar
Floriana FC Floriana FC
3-0
Sirens Sirens
Sat 07 Mar
Santa Lucía Santa Lucía
1-2
Mosta Mosta
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
4-1
Senglea Athletic Senglea Athletic
Hamrun Spartans FC Hamrun Spartans
1-2
Hibernians Hibernians
Valletta FC Valletta FC
0-2
Gudja United Gudja United
Sun 08 Mar
Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
3-0
Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien Rainbows
Gzira United Gzira United
0-2
Birkirkara Birkirkara
Team / Points
1 Floriana FC FLO 41
2 Valletta FC VAL 38
3 Hibernians HIB 37
4 Sirens SIR 35
5 Birkirkara BIR 33
6 Gzira United GZI 32
7 Balzan Youths BAL 28
 
8 Mosta MOS 28
9 Hamrun Spartans FC HAM 25
10 Sliema Wanderers SLI 24
11 Gudja United GUD 24
12 Santa Lucía SLU 23
13 Senglea Athletic SEN 16
14 Tarxien Rainbows TAR 4
Second Division Malta
Fri 06 Mar
Swieqi United Swieqi United
0-1
Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta
Zejtun Corinthians FC Zejtun Corinthians
3-1
Mqabba FC Mqabba FC
Sat 07 Mar
Pieta Hotspurs Pieta Hotspurs
0-1
Saint Andrews Saint Andrews
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers
2-1
Qormi FC Qormi FC
Sun 08 Mar
Fgura United FC Fgura United FC
3-1
Lija Lija
Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC
1-4
Qrendi Qrendi
St. Georges FC St. Georges FC
1-3
Vittoriosa Stars Vittoriosa Stars
Team / Points
1 Zejtun Corinthians FC ZEJ 38
2 Lija LIJ 36
3 Qrendi QRE 35
4 Naxxar Lions FC NAX 31
5 Pembroke Athleta FC PAT 30
6 Saint Andrews SAI 29
7 Zebbug Rangers ZEB 27
 
8 Pieta Hotspurs PIE 24
9 Fgura United FC FUN 22
10 Swieqi United SWI 21
11 Qormi FC QOR 21
12 Vittoriosa Stars VIT 19
13 Mqabba FC MQA 16
14 St. Georges FC SGC 16
Third Division Malta
Sat 07 Mar
Zabbar St. Patrick Zabbar Patrick
2-0
Rabat Ajax Rabat Ajax
San Gwann San Gwann
2-0
Zurrieq FC Zurrieq FC
Sun 08 Mar
Marsa FC Marsa FC
6-1
Kalkara Kalkara
Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk FC
2-2
Mgarr United FC Mgarr United FC
Melita Melita
5-1
Xghajra Tornados Xghajra Tornados
Birzebbuga St. Peters FC Birzebbuga Peters
1-2
Mellieha Mellieha
Team / Points
1 Marsa FC MAR 40
2 Marsaxlokk FC MAR 38
3 San Gwann SAN 38
4 Mgarr United FC MGA 32
5 Rabat Ajax RAB 31
6 Melita MEL 28
7 Zurrieq FC ZUR 28
 
8 Mellieha MEL 21
9 Zabbar St. Patrick ZAB 20
10 Kalkara KAL 20
11 Birzebbuga St. Peters FC BIR 16
12 Xghajra Tornados XGH 13
13 Luqa St. Andrew's LUQ 9
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Thu 28 May
20:30
Stuttgart
20:30
Hamburger SV
dk - ISO Country Code Danish Superliga »
Thu 28 May
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
Randers
cr - ISO Country Code Torneo de Verano »
Thu 28 May
23:00
Guadalupe
23:00
Pérez Zeledón
Thu 28 May
01:30 finished
San Carlos
3 - 0
Santos de Guápiles INFO
Thu 28 May
04:00 finished
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
Limón INFO
Thu 28 May
04:00 finished
U Universitarios
1 - 2
CS Herediano INFO
fo - ISO Country Code Faroe Islands League »
Thu 28 May
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
20:00
EB / Streymur
Thu 28 May
18:00 Playing 29'
HB Tórshavn
1 - 0
Víkingur Gøta
Thu 28 May
20:00
Skála ÍF
20:00
AB Argir
tm - ISO Country Code Turkmenistan League »
Thu 28 May
14:15 finished
Şagadam
1 - 2
Ahal FT INFO
Thu 28 May
15:00 finished
Köpetdag Aşgabat
1 - 2
Altyn Asyr INFO
by - ISO Country Code Liga Reservas Bielorrusia »
cz - ISO Country Code FNL »
Thu 28 May
18:00 Playing 30'
Ústí nad Labem
0 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno
sy - ISO Country Code Syrian Premier League »
Thu 28 May
15:00 finished
Al Fotuwa
1 - 4
Wathbah INFO
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Thu 28 May
17:00 Half-Time
Rapid Wien
2 - 0
Horn
ee - ISO Country Code Estonia Third Division Group 1 »
Thu 28 May
18:00
FC Helios Tartu
18:00
Tammeka III
cr - ISO Country Code Costa Rica Promotion - Clausura »
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Thu 28 May
01:30 Postponed
Atlanta United
01:30
Toronto FC
Thu 28 May
01:30 Postponed
Columbus Crew
01:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Inter Miami
02:00
Cincinnati
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Chicago Fire
02:00
Portland Timbers
Thu 28 May
04:30 Postponed
LA Galaxy
04:30
DC United
Thu 28 May
04:30 Postponed
Seattle Sounders
04:30
Montreal Impact
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Thu 28 May
19:30 Postponed
Países Bajos
19:30
Greece
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Osters IF
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
Akropolis
19:00
Västerås SK
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
Norrby
19:00
Halmstads
lv - ISO Country Code Virsliga »
Thu 28 May
17:00 Postponed
FK Spartaks
17:00
FK Tukums 2000
us - ISO Country Code USL League One »
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Union Omaha
02:00
Tormenta
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 4 »
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
Umeå FC Akademi
19:00
IFK Umeå
us - ISO Country Code PDL USA »
Thu 28 May
Postponed
Tampa Rowdies
-
Daytona
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Louisville City
01:00
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Philadelphia Lone
01:00
Evergreen
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Florida Elite
01:00
The Villages
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Boston
01:00
Western Mass Pioneers
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Sarasota
01:00
Weston
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Texas United
02:00
Brazos Valley
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Colorado Rush
02:00
Long Island Rough Riders
fi - ISO Country Code Finland Third Division Group 2 »
Thu 28 May
17:30 Postponed
P-Iirot
17:30
FC Jazz
no - ISO Country Code Norwegian Fourth Division Group 3 »
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
Hinna
19:00
Madla
rw - ISO Country Code Rwanda League »
Thu 28 May
11:30 Postponed
AS Kigali
11:30
Gasogi United

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook