1

All leagues and competitions in Mali

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Fri 10 Aug
Man. Utd Man. Utd
2-1
Leicester Leicester
Sat 11 Aug
Newcastle Newcastle
1-2
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
0-3
Chelsea Chelsea
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
2-0
Cardiff City Cardiff City
Fulham Fulham
0-2
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Watford Watford
2-0
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
2-2
Everton Everton
Sun 12 Aug
Liverpool Liverpool
4-0
West Ham West Ham
Southampton Southampton
0-0
Burnley Burnley
Arsenal Arsenal
0-2
Man. City Man. City
Team / Points
1 Liverpool LIV 3
2 Chelsea CHL 3
3 Crystal Palace CPF 3
4 AFC Bournemouth BOU 3
5 Man. City MAC 3
6 Watford WAT 3
7 Man. Utd MUD 3
8 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 3
9 Wolverhampton Wanderers WOL 1
10 Everton EVE 1
 
11 Southampton SOU 1
12 Burnley BUR 1
13 Newcastle NEW 0
14 Leicester LEI 0
15 Arsenal ARS 0
16 Cardiff City CAR 0
17 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 0
18 Fulham FUL 0
19 Huddersfield Town HUR 0
20 West Ham WHU 0
La Liga
Fri 17 Aug
Girona Girona
20:15
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Real Betis Real Betis
22:15
Levante Levante
Sat 18 Aug
Celta Celta
18:15
Espanyol Espanyol
Villarreal Villarreal
20:15
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
Barcelona Barcelona
22:15
Alavés Alavés
Sun 19 Aug
Eibar Eibar
18:15
Huesca Huesca
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
20:15
Sevilla Sevilla
Real Madrid Real Madrid
22:15
Getafe Getafe
Mon 20 Aug
Valencia Valencia
20:00
Atlético Atlético
Athletic Athletic
22:00
Leganés Leganés
Team / Points
1 Athletic ATH 0
2 Atlético ATM 0
3 Espanyol ESP 0
4 Leganés LEG 0
5 Sevilla SEV 0
6 Real Valladolid VAD 0
7 Levante LEV 0
8 Getafe GET 0
9 Huesca HUE 0
10 Alavés ALA 0
 
11 Real Betis BET 0
12 Villarreal VIL 0
13 Real Madrid RMA 0
14 Valencia VCF 0
15 Barcelona FCB 0
16 Rayo Vallecano RAY 0
17 Girona GIR 0
18 Eibar EIB 0
19 Celta CEL 0
20 R. Sociedad RSO 0
Serie A
Sat 18 Aug
Chievo Chievo
18:00
Juventus Juventus
Lazio Lazio
20:30
Napoli Napoli
Sun 19 Aug
Torino Torino
18:00
Roma Roma
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio
20:30
Inter Inter
Sampdoria Sampdoria
20:30
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Parma Parma
20:30
Udinese Udinese
Milan Milan
20:30
Genoa Genoa
Empoli Empoli
20:30
Cagliari Cagliari
Bologna Bologna
20:30
SPAL SPAL
Mon 20 Aug
Atalanta Atalanta
20:30
Frosinone Frosinone
Team / Points
1 Atalanta ATL 0
2 Fiorentina FIO 0
3 Frosinone FRO 0
4 Genoa GEN 0
5 Inter INT 0
6 Juventus JUV 0
7 Napoli NAP 0
8 Roma ROM 0
9 SPAL POL 0
10 Cagliari CAG 0
 
11 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 0
12 Bologna BOL 0
13 Chievo CHI 0
14 Empoli EMP 0
15 Lazio LAZ 0
16 Milan ACM 0
17 Parma PAR 0
18 Sampdoria SAM 0
19 Torino TOR 0
20 Udinese UDI 0
Ligue 1
Fri 17 Aug
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
20:45
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Sat 18 Aug
Guingamp Guingamp
17:00
PSG PSG
Amiens SC Amiens SC
20:00
Montpellier Montpellier
Caen Caen
20:00
Nice Nice
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
20:00
Nantes Nantes
Monaco Monaco
20:00
Lille Lille
Rennes Rennes
20:00
Angers SCO Angers SCO
Sun 19 Aug
Strasbourg Strasbourg
15:00
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
Toulouse Toulouse
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
Nîmes Nîmes
21:00
Olympique Marseille Olympique
Team / Points
1 Olympique Marseille MAR 3
2 PSG PSG 3
3 Lille LIL 3
4 Monaco MON 3
5 Strasbourg STR 3
6 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 3
7 Nîmes NÎM 3
8 Saint Etienne ASS 3
9 Dijon FCO DIJ 3
10 Stade de Reims REI 3
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 0
12 Guingamp GUI 0
13 Montpellier MPL 0
14 Nice NIC 0
15 Nantes NAN 0
16 Rennes REN 0
17 Amiens SC AMI 0
18 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
19 Caen CAE 0
20 Toulouse TFC 0
Brazilian Serie A
Sat 11 Aug
Ceará Ceará
0-0
Atletico PR Atletico PR
Sun 12 Aug
Bahía Bahía
1-0
América Mineiro América Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
3-1
Santos FC Santos FC
Paraná Paraná
1-1
Botafogo Botafogo
Sport Recife Sport Recife
1-3
São Paulo São Paulo
Flamengo Flamengo
1-0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Chapecoense Chapecoense
2-1
Corinthians Corinthians
Mon 13 Aug
Palmeiras Palmeiras
1-0
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Ale.
4-0
Vitória Vitória
Tue 14 Aug
Fluminense Rio Janeiro Fluminense Janeiro
0-3
Internacional Porto Alegre Internacional
Team / Points
1 São Paulo SAO 38
2 Flamengo FLA 37
3 Internacional Porto Alegre SCI 35
4 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 33
5 Atl. Mineiro ATM 30
6 Palmeiras PAL 30
7 Corinthians COR 26
8 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 25
9 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 22
10 Botafogo BOT 22
 
11 América Mineiro AMF 21
12 Bahía BAH 21
13 Chapecoense CHA 21
14 Sport Recife SPO 20
15 Vasco da Gama VAS 19
16 Vitória VIT 19
17 Santos FC SAN 17
18 Atletico PR ATP 15
19 Ceará CEA 15
20 Paraná PAR 14
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 11 Aug
Puebla Puebla
1-2
Veracruz Veracruz
Morelia Morelia
2-1
Necaxa Necaxa
Sun 12 Aug
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP
0-0
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
León León
4-0
Querétaro Querétaro
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
1-2
Toluca Toluca
América América
3-0
Monterrey Monterrey
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
0-0
Pachuca Pachuca
Mon 13 Aug
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
1-2
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Tijuana Tijuana
1-1
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
Team / Points
1 Pumas UNAM PUM 10
2 Cruz Azul CAZ 10
3 América AME 9
4 Santos Laguna SAN 9
5 Monterrey MON 9
6 Toluca TOL 7
7 Morelia MOR 7
8 Tigres UANL UAN 6
9 Necaxa NEC 6
 
10 Tijuana TIJ 5
11 León LEO 4
12 Lobos BUAP LOB 4
13 Veracruz VER 4
14 Querétaro QRO 4
15 Puebla PUE 3
16 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 2
17 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 1
18 Pachuca PAC 1
Eredivisie
Fri 10 Aug
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
2-3
Heerenveen Heerenveen
Sat 11 Aug
Willem II Willem II
0-1
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
Ajax Ajax
1-1
Heracles Heracles
PSV PSV
4-0
Utrecht Utrecht
Excelsior Excelsior
1-1
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Sun 12 Aug
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
1-2
Emmen Emmen
De Graafschap De Graafschap
2-0
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Vitesse Vitesse
5-1
Groningen Groningen
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
5-0
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Team / Points
1 AZ Alkmaar AZA 3
2 Vitesse VIT 3
3 PSV PSV 3
4 De Graafschap GRA 3
5 Heerenveen SCH 3
6 Emmen FCE 3
7 VVV Venlo VVV 3
8 Excelsior EXC 1
9 Ajax AJA 1
 
10 Fortuna Sittard FOR 1
11 Heracles HER 1
12 PEC Zwolle ZWO 0
13 ADO Den Haag ADO 0
14 Willem II WIL 0
15 Feyenoord FEY 0
16 Groningen GRO 0
17 Utrecht UTR 0
18 NAC Breda NAC 0
UEFA Super Cup UEFA Super Cup »
Wed 15 Aug
21:00
Real Madrid
21:00
Atlético
Friendly Friendly »
Wed 15 Aug
18:30 finished
CD Calahorra
(5)1-1(4)
Burgos INFO
Wed 15 Aug
18:30 finished
Barcelona
3 - 0
Boca Juniors INFO
Wed 15 Aug
19:00 Playing 89'
Hércules
2 - 1
Real Murcia
Wed 15 Aug
10:00 finished
Getafe B
1 - 2
Fuenlabrada INFO
Wed 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Gimnástica
(4)0-0(5)
Navalcarnero INFO
Wed 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Leioa
2 - 0
Santurtzi INFO
Wed 15 Aug
Postponed
Vilamarxant CF
-
Alcoyano
Wed 15 Aug
19:30 Playing 64'
At. Levante
1 - 0
Conquense
Wed 15 Aug
21:00
Martos CD
21:00
Atletico Porcuna
Wed 15 Aug
19:00 Playing 87'
UCAM Murcia
3 - 0
Ontinyent CF
Wed 15 Aug
19:00 Playing 90'
Al-Fayha
2 - 2
Jumilla
Wed 15 Aug
12:30 finished
Arenas de Getxo
0 - 0
Bilbao Ath. INFO
Wed 15 Aug
13:30 finished
SCD Durango
0 - 3
Bilbao Ath. INFO
Wed 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Hamburger SV
1 - 4
Bayern München INFO
Wed 15 Aug
19:30 Playing 64'
Salerm Puente Gen.
1 - 2
Recreativo Granada
Wed 15 Aug
16:00 finished
Hertha BSC
4 - 1
Hallescher FC INFO
Wed 15 Aug
20:00 Playing 51'
CD Castellón
0 - 0
Teruel
Wed 15 Aug
20:00 Playing 45'
Arandina
1 - 1
Unionistas CF
Wed 15 Aug
11:30 finished
Arenas de Getxo
0 - 0
SCD Durango INFO
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 15 Aug
02:45 finished
Club Nacional Foo.
1 - 0
Sol de América INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 1 Copa MX Apertura Group 1 »
Wed 15 Aug
04:00 finished
Puebla
1 - 1
Monterrey INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 3 Copa MX Apertura Group 3 »
Wed 15 Aug
02:00 finished
León
2 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 4 Copa MX Apertura Group 4 »
Wed 15 Aug
04:00 finished
Tampico Madero
3 - 1
Necaxa INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 7 Copa MX Apertura Group 7 »
Wed 15 Aug
04:00 finished
Veracruz
0 - 3
América INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 8 Copa MX Apertura Group 8 »
Wed 15 Aug
02:00 finished
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca INFO
FA Cup FA Cup »
MLS MLS »
Wed 15 Aug
04:30 finished
LA Galaxy
2 - 2
Colorado Rapids INFO
Chinese Super League Chinese Super League »
Wed 15 Aug
12:00 finished
Shanghai SIPG
3 - 1
Guangzhou R&F INFO
Wed 15 Aug
13:35 finished
Shandong Luneng
3 - 1
Hebei China Fortune INFO
Wed 15 Aug
13:35 finished
Beijing Renhe
1 - 3
Changchun Yatai INFO
Wed 15 Aug
13:35 finished
Jiangsu Suning
0 - 0
Chongqing Lifan INFO
Wed 15 Aug
13:35 finished
Tianjin Quanjian
0 - 0
Tianjin Teda INFO
Wed 15 Aug
14:00 finished
Henan Jianye
0 - 5
Guangzhou Evergrande INFO
Wed 15 Aug
14:00 finished
Shanghai Shenhua
3 - 1
Guizhou Hengfeng INFO
J1 League J1 League »
Wed 15 Aug
12:00 finished
Vegalta Sendai
4 - 1
Shonan Bellmare INFO
Wed 15 Aug
12:00 finished
Urawa Reds
4 - 0
Júbilo Iwata INFO
Wed 15 Aug
12:00 finished
FC Tokyo
0 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol INFO
Wed 15 Aug
12:00 finished
Kawasaki Frontale
0 - 0
Sagan Tosu INFO
Wed 15 Aug
12:00 finished
Gamba Osaka
1 - 1
Consadole Sapporo INFO
Wed 15 Aug
12:00 finished
Cerezo Osaka
3 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse INFO
Wed 15 Aug
12:00 finished
Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima INFO
Wed 15 Aug
12:00 finished
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 2
Kashima Antlers INFO
Wed 15 Aug
12:30 finished
Yokohama Marinos
1 - 2
Nagoya Grampus INFO
Cup Sweden Cup Sweden »
Wed 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Karlstad BK
1 - 0
Gefle INFO
Challenge Cup Challenge Cup »
Wed 15 Aug
20:45 Playing 5'
Elgin City
0 - 0
Arbroath
Wed 15 Aug
20:45 Playing 3'
Dundee United
0 - 0
St. Johnstone Sub 20
Wed 15 Aug
20:45
Cove Rangers
20:45
Montrose
Wed 15 Aug
20:45 Playing 6'
East Kilbride
0 - 1
Spartans
Série B Brazil Série B Brazil »
Wed 15 Aug
02:30 finished
Ponte Preta
3 - 1
Criciuma EC INFO
Wed 15 Aug
00:15 finished
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Avaí INFO
Torneo Águila Primera B Torneo Águila Primera B »
Wed 15 Aug
02:45 finished
Cortuluá
1 - 2
Barranquilla INFO
Cup Czech Republic Cup Czech Republic »
Wed 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Admira Praha
1 - 0
Králův Dvůr INFO
Wed 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Benátky Jizerou
2 - 1
Benešov INFO
Wed 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Slavoj Olympia
0 - 1
Dolní Benešov INFO
Wed 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Zenit Čáslav
(3)1-1(5)
Vlašim INFO
Wed 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Dvůr Králové
(3)1-1(2)
Sokol Živanice INFO
Wed 15 Aug
17:00 finished
Frýdlant
(4)0-0(5)
Frýdek-Místek INFO
Wed 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Havířov
1 - 3
Odra Petřkovice INFO
Wed 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Horky nad Jizerou
1 - 2
Dobrovice INFO
Wed 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Sokol Hostouň
5 - 4
Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Wed 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Hranice
4 - 2
Bohumin Bospor INFO
Wed 15 Aug
18:00 finished
SK Kladno
2 - 0
Karlovy Vary INFO
Wed 15 Aug
17:00 finished
Líšeň
3 - 2
Prostějov INFO
Wed 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Litomericko
2 - 0
Varnsdorf INFO
Wed 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Mostecký
0 - 2
Sokol Brozany INFO
Wed 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Náchod
1 - 2
Převýšov INFO
Wed 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Neratovice-Byškov
1 - 4
Velvary INFO
Wed 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Ostrá
1 - 5
Sokol Zápy INFO
Wed 15 Aug
17:00 finished
Slavoj Polná
6 - 1
Humpolec INFO
Wed 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Přeštice
0 - 6
Jiskra Domažlice INFO
Wed 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Rakovník
0 - 4
Baník Sokolov INFO
Wed 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Slovan Rosice
3 - 1
Hodonín-Šardice INFO
Wed 15 Aug
17:30 finished
Slavičín
1 - 0
Valašské Meziříčí INFO
Wed 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Spartak Sobeslav
0 - 3
Písek INFO
Wed 15 Aug
17:00 finished
Šumperk
0 - 1
Uničov INFO
Wed 15 Aug
17:00 finished
Sokol Tasovice
(5)3-3(4)
Velké Meziříčí INFO
Wed 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Pěnčín-Turnov
0 - 3
Štěchovice INFO
Wed 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Vysoké Mýto
0 - 2
Ústí nad Orlicí INFO
Wed 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Tachov
0 - 1
Radotín INFO
Wed 15 Aug
18:00 finished
Sokol Lanzhot
0 - 2
Hanácká INFO
Cup Romania Cup Romania »
Wed 15 Aug
16:30 finished
Focşani
3 - 0
KSE Târgu Secuiesc INFO
Wed 15 Aug
16:30 finished
Agricola Borcea
2 - 9
Oltenita INFO
Wed 15 Aug
16:30
Unirea Mirceşti
16:30
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Wed 15 Aug
16:30
Cetate Deva
16:30
CSM Lugoj
Wed 15 Aug
16:30
Petrofac Ţicleni
16:30
Filiaşi
Wed 15 Aug
16:30 finished
Slatina
2 - 0
U Craiova 1948 INFO
Wed 15 Aug
16:30 finished
Victoria Traian
1 - 4
Unirea Slobozia INFO
Wed 15 Aug
16:30 finished
Râmnicu Sarat
1 - 3
Metalul Buzău INFO
Wed 15 Aug
16:30
FC Sacele
16:30
Olimpic Cetate
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook