noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Luxembourg Second Division
Sat 07 Mar
Käerjéng 97 Käerjéng 97
0-1
Mondercange Mondercange
Sun 08 Mar
Mamer Mamer
2-2
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
5-2
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
US Esch US Esch
4-0
Blô-Weiss Medernach Blô-Weiss
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
0-0
Rumelange Rumelange
Union Mertert Union Mertert
2-2
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse
Yellow Boys Weiler Yellow Boys Weiler
0-2
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
Team / Points
1 Swift Hesperange SWI 32
2 Wiltz 71 WIL 32
3 US Esch ESC 28
4 Käerjéng 97 KAE 27
5 Rumelange RUM 27
6 RM Hamm Benfica RMH 26
7 Mondercange MON 22
 
8 Jeunesse Canach JEU 21
9 Alisontia Steinsel ALI 21
10 Mamer MAM 19
11 Yellow Boys Weiler YBW 14
12 Union Mertert UME 12
13 Jeunesse Junglinster JEU 9
14 Blô-Weiss Medernach BWM 3
Group 1
Sun 08 Mar
Feulen Feulen
1-2
Berdorf Consdorf Berdorf Consdorf
FC Alliance Aischdall HE Alliance Aischdall
3-1
Hosingen Hosingen
Kehlen Kehlen
1-2
Lorentzweiler Lorentzweiler
Norden Norden
1-1
Erpeldange Erpeldange
Minerva Lintgen Minerva Lintgen
0-4
Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
2-1
Young Boys Young Boys
Wed 18 Mar
Jeunesse Schieren Jeunesse Schieren
20:00
Sporting Mertzig Sporting Mertzig
Team / Points
1 Marisca Mersch MAR 39
2 Atert Bissen ATE 31
3 Kehlen KEH 29
4 Jeunesse Schieren JEU 25
5 FC Alliance Aischdall HE FCA 22
6 Berdorf Consdorf BER 22
7 Minerva Lintgen MLI 22
 
8 Hosingen HOS 22
9 Lorentzweiler LOR 20
10 Norden FFN 20
11 Erpeldange ERP 17
12 Sporting Mertzig MER 16
13 Young Boys YBD 7
14 Feulen FEU 2
pt - ISO Country Code Primeira Liga »
Thu 04 Jun
20:15
Benfica
20:15
Tondela
Thu 04 Jun
22:15
Vitória
22:15
Sporting CP
Thu 04 Jun
19:00
Marítimo
19:00
Vitória Setúbal
cz - ISO Country Code FNL »
pl - ISO Country Code I Liga »
cr - ISO Country Code Costa Rica Promotion - Clausura »
Thu 04 Jun
22:00
Sporting José
22:00
Guanacasteca
am - ISO Country Code Armenia League Group 2 »
Thu 04 Jun
13:30
Shirak
13:30
Ararat
Thu 04 Jun
15:30
Noah
15:30
Alashkert
il - ISO Country Code Israel Second Division »
by - ISO Country Code Liga Reservas Bielorrusia »
ee - ISO Country Code Esiliiga »
cr - ISO Country Code Torneo de Verano »
Thu 04 Jun
01:15 finished
CS Cartaginés
1 - 4
CS Herediano INFO
Thu 04 Jun
23:00
Limón
23:00
AD Grecia
Thu 04 Jun
01:10 finished
Santos Guápiles
3 - 1
Pérez Zeledón INFO
Thu 04 Jun
04:00 finished
Deportivo Saprissa
2 - 2
Jicaral Sercoba INFO
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
ee - ISO Country Code Estonia Second Division B »
Thu 04 Jun
17:30
Welco Elekter
17:30
Läänemaa Haapsalu
Thu 04 Jun
17:30
Tallinna Kalev II
17:30
Võru
Thu 04 Jun
18:30
Tabasalu Charma
18:30
Keila
Thu 04 Jun
18:30
Rakvere JK Tarvas
18:30
Nõmme Kalju II
Thu 04 Jun
18:30
Viimsi JK
18:30
Paide II
ee - ISO Country Code Estonia Third Division Group 2 »
Thu 04 Jun
18:00
Joker
18:00
Saue JK Laagri
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Thu 04 Jun
20:45 Postponed
Italia
20:45
Czech Republic
Thu 04 Jun
19:45 Postponed
Sweden
19:45
Finlandia
Thu 04 Jun
20:00 Postponed
Suiza
20:00
Liechtenstein
wo - ISO Country Code WC Qual. Asia Group 2 »
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
China
-
Philippines
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Guam
-
Siria
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Australia
-
China Taipei
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Nepal
-
Jordan
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Irán
-
Bahrain
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Iraq
-
Camboya
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Saudi Arabia
-
Palestine
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Uzbekistan
-
Singapore
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Bangladesh
-
India
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Oman
-
Catar
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Japan
-
Tayikistán
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Kirguizistán
-
Mongolia
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
UAE
-
Thailand
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Vietnam
-
Indonesia
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Corea del Sur
-
Korea DPR
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Lebanon
-
Sri Lanka
us - ISO Country Code USL Pro - USA »
Thu 04 Jun
02:00 Postponed
Memphis 901
02:00
Tampa Bay Rowdies
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 1 »
Thu 04 Jun
19:00 Postponed
Vänersborgs IF
19:00
Lidköping
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 4 »
Thu 04 Jun
19:00 Postponed
Skellefteå
19:00
Morön
us - ISO Country Code PDL USA »
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Miami City
-
Florida Elite
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Tampa Rowdies
-
Sarasota Metropolis
Thu 04 Jun
01:00 Postponed
Boston
01:00
Portland Phoenix
Thu 04 Jun
01:00 Postponed
Dayton Dutch Lions
01:00
Louisville City II
Thu 04 Jun
01:00 Postponed
South Bend Lions
01:00
Louisville City II
Thu 04 Jun
01:00 Postponed
Wake
01:00
North Carolina II
Thu 04 Jun
01:00 Postponed
Evergreen
01:00
Ogden City
Thu 04 Jun
01:00 Postponed
North Carolina II
01:00
West Virginia Alliance
Thu 04 Jun
01:30 Postponed
SC United Bantams
01:30
Charlotte Eagles
Thu 04 Jun
01:30 Postponed
Weston
01:30
The Villages
Thu 04 Jun
02:00 Postponed
Colorado Rush
02:00
Manhattan
Thu 04 Jun
04:00 Postponed
Sound FC
04:00
TSS Rovers
am - ISO Country Code Armenia First Division »
Thu 04 Jun
14:30
Van
14:30
Dilijan
Thu 04 Jun
14:45
BKMA
14:45
Torpedo Yerevan
Thu 04 Jun
14:30
Ararat II
14:30
Alashkert II
Thu 04 Jun
15:00
Lokomotiv Yerevan
15:00
West Armenia
Thu 04 Jun
15:00
Pyunik II
15:00
Urartu II

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook