noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
3

All leagues and competitions in Lebanon

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 20 Jun
Aston Villa Aston Villa
-
Chelsea Chelsea
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
-
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
-
Arsenal Arsenal
Everton Everton
-
Liverpool Liverpool
Man. City Man. City
-
Burnley Burnley
Newcastle Newcastle
-
Sheffield United Sheffield United
Norwich City Norwich City
-
Southampton Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
-
Man. Utd Man. Utd
Watford Watford
-
Leicester Leicester
West Ham West Ham
-
Wolves Wolves
Team / Points
1 Liverpool LIV 82
2 Man. City MAC 57
3 Leicester LEI 53
4 Chelsea CHL 48
5 Man. Utd MUD 45
6 Wolves WOL 43
7 Sheffield United SHE 43
8 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 41
9 Arsenal ARS 40
10 Burnley BUR 39
 
11 Crystal Palace CRY 39
12 Everton EVE 37
13 Newcastle NEW 35
14 Southampton SOU 34
15 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 29
16 West Ham WHU 27
17 Watford WAT 27
18 AFC Bournemouth BOU 27
19 Aston Villa ASV 25
20 Norwich City NOR 21
Serie A
Mon 22 Jun
Fiorentina Fiorentina
19:30
Brescia Brescia
Lecce Lecce
19:30
Milan Milan
Bologna Bologna
21:45
Juventus Juventus
Tue 23 Jun
SPAL SPAL
19:30
Cagliari Cagliari
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
19:30
Napoli Napoli
Genoa Genoa
21:45
Parma Parma
Torino Torino
21:45
Udinese Udinese
Wed 24 Jun
Inter Inter
19:30
Sassuolo Sassuolo
Roma Roma
21:45
Sampdoria Sampdoria
Atalanta Atalanta
21:45
Lazio Lazio
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 63
2 Lazio LAZ 62
3 Inter INT 54
4 Atalanta ATL 48
5 Roma ROM 45
6 Napoli NAP 39
7 Milan ACM 36
8 Hellas Verona HLL 35
9 Parma PAR 35
10 Bologna BOL 34
 
11 Sassuolo SAS 32
12 Cagliari CAG 32
13 Fiorentina FIO 30
14 Udinese UDI 28
15 Torino TOR 27
16 Sampdoria SAM 26
17 Genoa GEN 25
18 Lecce LEC 25
19 SPAL POL 18
20 Brescia BRE 16
Second Division
Fri 12 Jun
Elche Elche
19:30
Extremadura Extremadura
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
19:30
Tenerife Tenerife
Málaga Málaga
19:30
Huesca Huesca
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
21:30
Ponferradina Ponferradina
Sat 13 Jun
Racing Racing
17:00
Lugo Lugo
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
19:30
Alcorcón Alcorcón
Las Palmas Las Palmas
21:30
Girona Girona
Sun 14 Jun
Deportivo Deportivo
17:00
Real Sporting Real Sporting
Mirandés Mirandés
17:00
Numancia Numancia
Albacete Albacete
19:30
Almería Almería
Cádiz Cádiz
21:30
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Team / Points
1 Cádiz CAD 56
2 Real Zaragoza ZAR 55
3 Almería ALM 50
4 Huesca HUE 50
5 Girona GIR 47
6 Elche ELC 46
7 Mirandés MIR 42
8 Real Sporting SPO 41
9 Alcorcón ALC 41
10 Ponferradina PON 40
11 Rayo Vallecano RAY 40
 
12 Tenerife CDT 39
13 Fuenlabrada FUE 39
14 Málaga MAL 38
15 Las Palmas UDL 38
16 Numancia NUM 38
17 Real Oviedo ROV 35
18 Albacete ALB 35
19 Deportivo DEP 35
20 Lugo LUG 34
21 Extremadura EXT 31
22 Racing RAC 28
Bundesliga
Fri 05 Jun
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
20:30
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
Sat 06 Jun
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
15:30
Bayern München Bayern München
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
15:30
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
15:30
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
15:30
Paderborn Paderborn
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
18:30
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Sun 07 Jun
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
13:30
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Union Berlin Union Berlin
15:30
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
18:00
Köln Köln
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 67
2 B. Dortmund BVB 60
3 RB Leipzig RBL 58
4 B. Monchengladbach MON 56
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 56
6 Wolfsburg WOL 42
7 Hoffenheim HOF 42
8 SC Freiburg SCF 38
9 Hertha BSC HER 38
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 37
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 35
12 Köln KOL 34
13 FC Augsburg AUG 31
14 Union Berlin FCU 31
15 Mainz 05 M05 28
16 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 27
17 Werder Bremen BRE 25
18 Paderborn PAD 19
Primeira Liga
Wed 03 Jun
Portimonense Portimonense
1-0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
Famalicão Famalicão
2-1
Porto Porto
Thu 04 Jun
Marítimo Marítimo
1-1
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
Benfica Benfica
0-0
Tondela Tondela
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
2-2
Sporting CP Sporting CP
Fri 05 Jun
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
20:00
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
22:15
Belenenses Belenenses
Sat 06 Jun
Boavista Boavista
22:15
Moreirense Moreirense
Sun 07 Jun
Rio Ave Rio Ave
22:00
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Team / Points
1 Benfica SLB 60
2 Porto FCP 60
3 Sporting Braga SPB 46
4 Sporting CP SCP 43
5 Famalicão FAM 40
6 Vitória Guimarães VIT 38
7 Rio Ave RIO 38
8 Moreirense MOR 30
9 Gil Vicente GFC 30
 
10 CD Santa Clara SAN 30
11 Boavista BOA 29
12 Vitória Setúbal VST 29
13 Tondela TON 26
14 Belenenses BEL 26
15 Marítimo MAR 25
16 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 22
17 Portimonense POR 19
18 Desportivo Aves AVE 13
1. HNL
Fri 05 Jun
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
20:00
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
Sat 06 Jun
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
18:55
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
21:05
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Sun 07 Jun
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
18:55
Rijeka Rijeka
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
21:05
Osijek Osijek
Team / Points
1 Dinamo Zagreb DZG 65
2 Rijeka RIJ 47
3 Lokomotiva LOK 46
4 Hajduk Split HAJ 45
5 Osijek OSI 42
 
6 HNK Gorica HNK 35
7 NK Slaven Belupo SLA 26
8 Istra 1961 IST 19
9 Inter Zapresic INT 17
10 NK Varazdin NKV 17
Premier League
Fri 05 Jun
Smolevichy Smolevichy
18:00
FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya
Sat 06 Jun
Slutsk Slutsk
13:00
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
Isloch Isloch
15:00
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
17:00
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
19:00
Minsk Minsk
Sun 07 Jun
Vitebsk Vitebsk
15:00
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
17:00
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
19:00
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
Team / Points
1 BATE Borisov BAT 25
2 Energetik-BGU ZOR 22
3 Torpedo Zhodino TOR 21
4 Shakhtyor Soligorsk SHA 21
5 Slutsk FKS 17
6 Dinamo Brest DIN 16
7 Isloch ISL 15
8 Slavia Mozyr SLA 15
 
9 Rukh Brest FRB 14
10 Neman Grodno NEM 14
11 Vitebsk VIT 14
12 Minsk MIN 13
13 Dinamo Minsk DNM 13
14 FK Gorodeya FKG 12
15 Smolevichy SMO 4
16 Belshina Bobruisk BEL 3
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
pt - ISO Country Code Primeira Liga »
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Fri 05 Jun
18:30
VfL Bochum
18:30
FC St. Pauli
Fri 05 Jun
18:30
Greuther Fürth
18:30
Sandhausen
hr - ISO Country Code 1. HNL »
Fri 05 Jun
20:00
Hajduk Split
20:00
Inter Zapresic
pl - ISO Country Code Ekstraklasa »
by - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Fri 05 Jun
18:00
Smolevichy
18:00
FK Gorodeya
rs - ISO Country Code Super Liga »
bg - ISO Country Code A PFG »
Fri 05 Jun
17:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17:45
Etar
Fri 05 Jun
20:00
Levski Sofia
20:00
Ludogorets
at - ISO Country Code 1. Liga »
Fri 05 Jun
20:25
Ried
20:25
SV Lafnitz
Fri 05 Jun
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
Vorwarts Steyr
Fri 05 Jun
18:30
Austria Wien II
18:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
Fri 05 Jun
18:30
Horn
18:30
Liefering
Fri 05 Jun
18:30
Dornbirn
18:30
Amstetten
kr - ISO Country Code K-League Classic »
Fri 05 Jun
12:30
Incheon United
12:30
Gangwon FC
si - ISO Country Code Slovenian National League »
Fri 05 Jun
19:00
Aluminij
19:00
Mura
Fri 05 Jun
21:00
Celje
21:00
Rudar Velenje
hu - ISO Country Code NB I »
is - ISO Country Code Icelandic Cup »
Fri 05 Jun
21:15
ÍR Reykjavík
21:15
KA Akureyri
Fri 05 Jun
21:15
Selfoss
21:15
Snæfell
Fri 05 Jun
22:00
Blix
22:00
UMF Njardvík
xk - ISO Country Code Super League Kosovo »
Fri 05 Jun
16:00
Llapi Podujevë
16:00
Dukagjini
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Fri 05 Jun
19:00
Magdeburg
19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
by - ISO Country Code Liga Reservas Bielorrusia »
dk - ISO Country Code 1st Division »
Fri 05 Jun
20:00
Fredericia
20:00
Vejle BK
Fri 05 Jun
17:30
Kolding IF
17:30
Viborg FF
Fri 05 Jun
19:00
Skive
19:00
Vendsyssel
lt - ISO Country Code 1. Lyga »
Fri 05 Jun
16:30
Nevezis
16:30
Žalgiris 2
Fri 05 Jun
17:00
Dziugas Telsiai
17:00
Panevėžys II
Fri 05 Jun
18:00
FK Siauliai
18:00
Riteriai II
Fri 05 Jun
18:00
Vilniaus Vytis
18:00
Kauno Žalgiris II
pl - ISO Country Code I Liga »
rs - ISO Country Code Serbia Second Division »
vn - ISO Country Code Vietnam League »
Fri 05 Jun
12:00 Playing 27'
Hai Phong
0 - 0
Ho Chí Minh
Fri 05 Jun
14:00
Sai Gon
14:00
Binh Duong
Fri 05 Jun
13:00
Nam Dinh
13:00
Viettel
vn - ISO Country Code Vietnam Second Division »
Fri 05 Jun
12:00 Playing 25'
Pho Hien
0 - 1
Bình Phước
Fri 05 Jun
10:30 finished
Dong Thap
5 - 4
Can Tho INFO
cr - ISO Country Code Torneo de Verano »
Fri 05 Jun
03:00 finished
Guadalupe
3 - 0
LD Alajuelense INFO
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Fri 05 Jun
17:00
Ekenäs IF
17:00
Inter Turku
Fri 05 Jun
14:00
KTP Kotkan
14:00
PEPO
Fri 05 Jun
14:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
14:00
Jerv
Fri 05 Jun
17:30
Kromeriz
17:30
Brumov
Fri 05 Jun
10:00 finished
Beijing Guoan
5 - 0
Tianjin Teda INFO
Fri 05 Jun
15:30
Sered
15:30
Banská Bystrica
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Fri 05 Jun
19:30 Postponed
España
19:30
Portugal
n2 - ISO Country Code CONCACAF Nations League »
Fri 05 Jun
04:00 Postponed
México
04:00
Costa Rica
Fri 05 Jun
01:30 Postponed
Honduras
01:30
Estados Unidos
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Fri 05 Jun
19:00 Postponed
GAIS
19:00
Osters IF
ie - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Fri 05 Jun
20:45
Derry City
20:45
Finn Harps
Fri 05 Jun
20:45 Postponed
Shelbourne
20:45
Dundalk
Fri 05 Jun
20:45 Postponed
Waterford United
20:45
Bohemian FC
Fri 05 Jun
21:00 Postponed
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Cork City
fi - ISO Country Code Ykkonen »
Fri 05 Jun
17:30 Postponed
Mikkelin
17:30
KPV
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 1 »
Fri 05 Jun
19:00 Postponed
Grebbestad
19:00
Vänersborgs FK
Fri 05 Jun
19:00 Postponed
Ahlafors
19:00
IK Oddevold
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 2 »
Fri 05 Jun
Postponed
Hässleholms IF
-
Asarum
Fri 05 Jun
19:00 Postponed
Nosaby
19:00
Bromölla

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook