1

All leagues and competitions in Laos

Lao Premier League
Sat 12 May
DK FC
0-3
Lao Police Club
Team / Points
1 Lao Toyota LAO 16
2 Young Elephant YOU 11
3 Lao Police Club LPC 10
4 Luangprabang LUU 10
 
5 Master 7 MFC 8
6 DK FC DKF 6
7 Savan SAV 5
8 Lao Army LFC 3
Copa Libertadores Group 5 »
Wed 23 May
02:30 finished
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2 - 1
Racing Club INFO
Wed 23 May
02:30 finished
Univ de Chile
0 - 2
Vasco da Gama INFO
ligue_1_playoffs »
Wed 23 May
20:45
Ajaccio
20:45
Toulouse
Friendly »
Wed 23 May
04:00 finished
Los Angeles FC
1 - 1
B. Dortmund INFO
Wed 23 May
19:00
Santutxu
19:00
Athletic
Wed 23 May
20:30
Cagliari
20:30
Olbia Calcio
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Wed 23 May
19:00
Norrköping
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
Wed 23 May
19:00
Häcken
19:00
AIK Solna
Wed 23 May
19:00
Östersunds FK
19:00
Sirius
Pro League Playoffs Group 3 »
Wed 23 May
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
20:30
Lokeren
Romanian Liga I Group 3 »
Wed 23 May
19:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:45
Voluntari
Us Open Cup »
Wed 23 May
01:00 finished
North Carolina
4 - 1
Ocean City Nor'easters INFO
Cup Sweden »
Wed 23 May
19:45
Tyreso
19:45
Arameiska / Syrianska
Wed 23 May
19:00
Enskede
19:00
Sollentuna
Torneo Águila Primera B »
Wed 23 May
02:45 finished
Barranquilla
1 - 0
Fortaleza INFO
Série B Brazil »
Wed 23 May
02:30 finished
Fortaleza EC
2 - 0
Criciuma EC INFO
Wed 23 May
00:15 finished
CSA
1 - 4
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Lega Pro Group 4 »
Wed 23 May
20:30
Pisa
20:30
Viterbese
Wed 23 May
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
Feralpisalò
Wed 23 May
20:30
Trapani
20:30
Nuova Cosenza
Wed 23 May
20:30
Reggiana
20:30
Juve Stabia
Wed 23 May
20:30
Sambenedettese
20:30
Piacenza
Cup Croatia »
Wed 23 May
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
19:00
Hajduk Split
Premier League »
Wed 23 May
16:15 Half-Time
Slutsk
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest
Wed 23 May
18:15
Dinamo Minsk
18:15
BATE Borisov
Magyar Kupa »
Serie D Group 10 »
Wed 23 May
16:00
Gozzano
16:00
Pro Patria
Wed 23 May
16:00
Albissola
16:00
Vis Pesaro
Wed 23 May
16:00
Rieti
16:00
US Vibonese Calcio
Superettan »
Wed 23 May
19:00
Jönköpings
19:00
Degerfors
Wed 23 May
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Varnamo
Wed 23 May
19:00
IK Frej
19:00
IK Brage
Wed 23 May
19:00
Landskrona
19:00
Halmstads
Superliga »
Wed 23 May
19:00 Playing 15'
Laçi
1 - 0
Teuta Durrës
Wed 23 May
19:00 Playing 13'
Lushnja
0 - 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Wed 23 May
19:00 Playing 13'
Skënderbeu
0 - 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
Wed 23 May
19:00 Playing 14'
Kukësi
0 - 0
Flamurtari Vlorë
Wed 23 May
19:00 Playing 14'
Partizani Tirana
0 - 0
Kamza
Slovenian National League »
Wed 23 May
16:00 Playing 60'
Triglav
0 - 2
Domžale
Wed 23 May
16:00 Playing 57'
Aluminij
1 - 1
Rudar Velenje
Wed 23 May
16:00 Playing 60'
Gorica
2 - 1
Ankaran Hrvatini
Wed 23 May
16:00 Playing 60'
Celje
0 - 3
Maribor
Wed 23 May
16:00 Playing 58'
NK Olimpija 2005
1 - 0
Krsko Posavje
Cup Moldova »
2. Division Group 2 »
Wed 23 May
14:00 Playing 14'
Dinamo Stavropol
0 - 0
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
A Lyga »
Wed 23 May
17:00 Playing 14'
Kauno Žalgiris
0 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
Wed 23 May
19:00
FK Trakai
19:00
Atlantas
Meistriliiga »
Wed 23 May
18:00
Tallinna Kalev
18:00
Kalju
Wed 23 May
18:00
Kuressaare
18:00
Pärnu Vaprus
Wed 23 May
18:30
Flora
18:30
Levadia
Oberliga Group 8 »
Oberliga Group 11 »
Wed 23 May
19:30
Mechtersheim
19:30
TuS RW Koblenz
Macedonia Cup »
Wed 23 May
20:00
Šhkëndija 79
20:00
Pelister
3. Liga Czech Republic Group 2 »
Wed 23 May
17:00 Playing 11'
HFK Olomouc
0 - 0
Viktoria Otrokovice
Wed 23 May
17:00 Playing 14'
Hodonín-Šardice
0 - 0
Uherský Brod
Wed 23 May
17:00 Playing 11'
Kromeriz
0 - 0
Uničov
Wed 23 May
17:00 Playing 10'
Líšeň
0 - 0
Spartak Hulín
Wed 23 May
17:00 Playing 11'
Odra Petřkovice
1 - 0
Mohelnice
Wed 23 May
17:00 Playing 11'
Prostějov
0 - 0
Jiskra Rýmařov
Wed 23 May
17:00 Playing 14'
Valašské
0 - 0
Vyškov
Wed 23 May
17:00 Playing 10'
Velké
0 - 0
Hlučín
Urvalsdeild »
Wed 23 May
21:15
Stjarnan
21:15
Fylkir
Elite ONE »
Wed 23 May
15:30 Playing 12'
APEJES Academy
0 - 0
Cotonsport
Wed 23 May
15:30 Playing 43'
Unisport Bafang
1 - 1
Yafoot
Wed 23 May
15:30 Playing 89'
Colombe
0 - 0
Bamboutos
Wed 23 May
14:30 finished
Eding Sport
1 - 0
New Star INFO
Wed 23 May
14:30 finished
Feutcheu
1 - 0
Les Astres INFO
Wed 23 May
15:30 Playing 35'
Fovu Club
1 - 1
Dragon de Yaoundé
Wed 23 May
15:30 Playing 42'
UMS de Loum
0 - 1
Fortuna Mfou
Wed 23 May
15:30 Playing 42'
Union Douala
1 - 1
Aigle Royal
Wed 23 May
15:30 Playing 44'
Young Sport Acade.
0 - 0
Stade Renard
3. Lig »
Wed 23 May
15:00 finished
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1 - 0
Kizilcabolukspor INFO
Cup Serbia »
Primera Clausura »
Wed 23 May
20:00
Iztapa
20:00
Dep. Chiantla
We use "cookies" to personalize our content, tailor Ads, measure their performance, and provide you with a better, faster, safer experience. By using our services, you agree to our Cookie Policy. More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook