2

All leagues and competitions in Kosovo

Super League Kosovo
Fri 18 May
Trepça'89
6-1
Vllaznia
Besa Pejë
3-4
Llapi Podujevë
Flamurtari
0-3
Feronikeli
Sat 19 May
Vëllaznimi
0-0
KF Gjilani
Drenica Skënderaj
1-1
KF Liria Prizren
Sun 20 May
Prishtina
0-0
KF Drita
Team / Points
1 KF Drita KFD 67
2 Prishtina PRI 64
3 KF Llapi Podujevë LLA 54
4 Trepça'89 TRE 53
5 Feronikeli FER 48
6 Drenica Skënderaj DSK 48
 
7 KF Liria Prizren LIR 48
8 KF Gjilani GJI 46
9 Vëllaznimi VEL 44
10 Flamurtari FLA 25
11 Besa Pejë BPE 22
12 Vllaznia VLL 14
International Friendly »
Tue 22 May
19:00
Nigeria
19:00
Atlético
Brazilian Serie A »
Tue 22 May
01:00 finished
Internacional
3 - 0
Chapecoense INFO
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Tue 22 May
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Kalmar
2. Liga - Play Offs »
ligue_2_playoffs »
Tue 22 May
20:45
Grenoble
20:45
Bourg-Péronnas
Romanian Liga I Group 3 »
Tue 22 May
19:45
Juventus
19:45
Concordia Chiajna
Cup Sweden »
Tue 22 May
19:00
Hässleholms IF
19:00
Kristianstad FF
Tue 22 May
19:30
Sylvia
19:30
Oskarshamns AIK
Torneo Águila Primera B »
Tue 22 May
02:45 finished
Deportes Quindío
3 - 0
Llaneros INFO
Danish Superliga Group 4 »
Tue 22 May
19:00
SonderjyskE
19:00
AGF Aarhus
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Tue 22 May
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
Tue 22 May
17:30
TPS Turku
17:30
FC Honka Espoo
Tue 22 May
17:30
PS Kemi
17:30
Ilves
Tue 22 May
17:30
HJK Helsinki
17:30
Inter Turku
Tue 22 May
18:00
IFK Mariehamn
18:00
FC Lahti
Premier League »
Tue 22 May
19:45
Isloch
19:45
Luch Minsk
Tue 22 May
17:45
FK Gorodeya
17:45
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Superettan »
Tue 22 May
19:00
Osters IF
19:00
GAIS
Premier League »
Botola Pro »
Tue 22 May
00:00 finished
RSB Berkane
3 - 2
Kawkab Marrakech INFO
PFL »
Tue 22 May
15:49
Kokand 1912
15:49
Buxoro
Tue 22 May
15:56
Lokomotiv Tashkent
15:56
Qizilqum
A Lyga »
Tue 22 May
17:00
Sūduva
17:00
Stumbras
CAF Champions League »
Tue 22 May
18:00
Horoya AC
18:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
Meistriliiga »
Tue 22 May
17:30
Paide
17:30
Trans
Tue 22 May
19:30
Tammeka
19:30
Tulevik Viljandi
Primera A 1 Phase »
Tue 22 May
02:15 Postponed
Aucas
02:15
Universidad Católica
Série D Brazil »
Tue 22 May
01:00 finished
Macapá
2 - 1
Manaus INFO
Tue 22 May
02:15 finished
Guarani Juazeiro
2 - 3
América RN INFO
Tue 22 May
01:00 finished
Vitória Conquista
1 - 0
Itabaiana INFO
Apertura Paraguay »
Tue 22 May
01:45 finished
Libertad Asunción
0 - 0
Nacional Asunción INFO
2. Lig »
Tue 22 May
18:00
Sakaryaspor
18:00
Gumushanespor
Tue 22 May
15:00 Playing 39'
Keciorengucu
1 - 2
Afjet Afyonspor
1. Division »
Urvalsdeild »
Tue 22 May
21:15
KA Akureyri
21:15
Keflavik
Tue 22 May
21:15 Postponed
Breidablik
21:15
Víkingur Reykjavík
Tue 22 May
21:15 Postponed
Grindavík
21:15
Valur Reykjavík
Liga III Group 4 »
3. Lig »
Tue 22 May
15:00 Playing 37'
Ankara Demirspor
0 - 0
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
Eerste Klasse Zat. Group 3 »
Tue 22 May
20:30
GJS
20:30
DUNO
Primera C Metro. »
Tue 22 May
20:30
Central Córdoba .
20:30
Cañuelas
Tue 22 May
20:30
Arg. Quilmes
20:30
Deportivo Merlo
Tue 22 May
20:30
Luján
20:30
Midland
Tue 22 May
20:30
JJ Urquiza
20:30
Leandro N. Alem
Super League Malaysia »
Tue 22 May
16:00
Terengganu
16:00
Perak
Tue 22 May
16:00
Kuala Lumpur
16:00
PBS Kelantan
Tue 22 May
16:00
Kedah
16:00
Pahang
FFA Cup Australia »
Tue 22 May
11:00
Cumberland United
11:00
Adelaide Comets
Tue 22 May
11:30 Postponed
Ipswich City
11:30
Peninsula Power
Tue 22 May
12:00
Hellenic Athletic
12:00
Uni Azzurri
ISL »
Tue 22 May
15:30 Playing 10'
Arema
1 - 0
Bhayangkara Surabaya
Tue 22 May
16:00
Sriwijaya
16:00
PSIS Semarang
Tue 22 May
15:30 Playing 12'
PS Tira
0 - 0
Perseru
Tue 22 May
15:30 Playing 11'
Mitra Kukar
0 - 0
PSMS Medan
We use "cookies" to personalize our content, tailor Ads, measure their performance, and provide you with a better, faster, safer experience. By using our services, you agree to our Cookie Policy. More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook