noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
2

All leagues and competitions in Kenya

Kenya Premier League
Fri 06 Mar
Zoo Kericho Zoo Kericho
0-0
Sofapaka Sofapaka
Sat 07 Mar
Bandari Bandari
1-0
Kariobangi Sharks Kariobangi Sharks
Mathare United Mathare United
4-1
Kisumu Kisumu
Nzoia United Nzoia United
0-0
KCB KCB
Tusker FC Tusker FC
2-0
Chemelil Sugar Chemelil Sugar
Wazito Wazito
0-0
Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars
Western Stima Western Stima
2-0
Posta Rangers Posta Rangers
Sun 08 Mar
AFC Leopards AFC Leopards
0-1
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia
Sat 14 Mar
SoNy Sugar SoNy Sugar
13:00
Kakamega Homeboyz Kakamega Homeboyz
Team / Points
1 Gor Mahia GOR 54
2 Kakamega Homeboyz KAK 47
3 Tusker FC TUS 46
4 Ulinzi Stars ULI 43
5 KCB KCB 42
6 AFC Leopards AFC 40
7 Western Stima WES 36
8 Mathare United MAT 33
9 Bandari BAN 32
 
10 Sofapaka SOF 31
11 Posta Rangers POS 30
12 Kariobangi Sharks KAS 20
13 Wazito WAZ 20
14 Zoo Kericho ZOK 16
15 Nzoia United NZO 13
16 Kisumu KIS 9
17 Chemelil Sugar CHE 9
18 SoNy Sugar SON 0
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
pt - ISO Country Code Primeira Liga »
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Fri 05 Jun
18:30
VfL Bochum
18:30
FC St. Pauli
Fri 05 Jun
18:30
Greuther Fürth
18:30
Sandhausen
hr - ISO Country Code 1. HNL »
Fri 05 Jun
20:00
Hajduk Split
20:00
Inter Zapresic
pl - ISO Country Code Ekstraklasa »
by - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Fri 05 Jun
18:00
Smolevichy
18:00
FK Gorodeya
rs - ISO Country Code Super Liga »
bg - ISO Country Code A PFG »
Fri 05 Jun
17:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17:45
Etar
Fri 05 Jun
20:00
Levski Sofia
20:00
Ludogorets
at - ISO Country Code 1. Liga »
Fri 05 Jun
20:25
Ried
20:25
SV Lafnitz
Fri 05 Jun
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
Vorwarts Steyr
Fri 05 Jun
18:30
Austria Wien II
18:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
Fri 05 Jun
18:30
Horn
18:30
Liefering
Fri 05 Jun
18:30
Dornbirn
18:30
Amstetten
kr - ISO Country Code K-League Classic »
Fri 05 Jun
12:30
Incheon United
12:30
Gangwon FC
si - ISO Country Code Slovenian National League »
Fri 05 Jun
19:00
Aluminij
19:00
Mura
Fri 05 Jun
21:00
Celje
21:00
Rudar Velenje
hu - ISO Country Code NB I »
is - ISO Country Code Icelandic Cup »
Fri 05 Jun
21:15
ÍR Reykjavík
21:15
KA Akureyri
Fri 05 Jun
21:15
Selfoss
21:15
Snæfell
Fri 05 Jun
22:00
Blix
22:00
UMF Njardvík
xk - ISO Country Code Super League Kosovo »
Fri 05 Jun
16:00
Llapi Podujevë
16:00
Dukagjini
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Fri 05 Jun
19:00
Magdeburg
19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
by - ISO Country Code Liga Reservas Bielorrusia »
dk - ISO Country Code 1st Division »
Fri 05 Jun
20:00
Fredericia
20:00
Vejle BK
Fri 05 Jun
17:30
Kolding IF
17:30
Viborg FF
Fri 05 Jun
19:00
Skive
19:00
Vendsyssel
lt - ISO Country Code 1. Lyga »
Fri 05 Jun
16:30
Nevezis
16:30
Žalgiris 2
Fri 05 Jun
17:00
Dziugas Telsiai
17:00
Panevėžys II
Fri 05 Jun
18:00
FK Siauliai
18:00
Riteriai II
Fri 05 Jun
18:00
Vilniaus Vytis
18:00
Kauno Žalgiris II
pl - ISO Country Code I Liga »
rs - ISO Country Code Serbia Second Division »
vn - ISO Country Code Vietnam League »
Fri 05 Jun
12:00 Playing 3'
Hai Phong
0 - 0
Ho Chí Minh
Fri 05 Jun
14:00
Sai Gon
14:00
Binh Duong
Fri 05 Jun
13:00
Nam Dinh
13:00
Viettel
vn - ISO Country Code Vietnam Second Division »
Fri 05 Jun
12:00
Pho Hien
12:00
Bình Phước
Fri 05 Jun
10:30 Playing 72'
Dong Thap
3 - 4
Can Tho
cr - ISO Country Code Torneo de Verano »
Fri 05 Jun
03:00 finished
Guadalupe
3 - 0
LD Alajuelense INFO
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Fri 05 Jun
17:00
Ekenäs IF
17:00
Inter Turku
Fri 05 Jun
14:00
KTP Kotkan
14:00
PEPO
Fri 05 Jun
14:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
14:00
Jerv
Fri 05 Jun
17:30
Kromeriz
17:30
Brumov
Fri 05 Jun
10:00 finished
Beijing Guoan
5 - 0
Tianjin Teda INFO
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Fri 05 Jun
19:30 Postponed
España
19:30
Portugal
n2 - ISO Country Code CONCACAF Nations League »
Fri 05 Jun
04:00 Postponed
México
04:00
Costa Rica
Fri 05 Jun
01:30 Postponed
Honduras
01:30
Estados Unidos
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Fri 05 Jun
19:00 Postponed
GAIS
19:00
Osters IF
ie - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Fri 05 Jun
20:45
Derry City
20:45
Finn Harps
Fri 05 Jun
20:45 Postponed
Shelbourne
20:45
Dundalk
Fri 05 Jun
20:45 Postponed
Waterford United
20:45
Bohemian FC
Fri 05 Jun
21:00 Postponed
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Cork City
fi - ISO Country Code Ykkonen »
Fri 05 Jun
17:30 Postponed
Mikkelin
17:30
KPV
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 1 »
Fri 05 Jun
19:00 Postponed
Grebbestad
19:00
Vänersborgs FK
Fri 05 Jun
19:00 Postponed
Ahlafors
19:00
IK Oddevold
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 2 »
Fri 05 Jun
Postponed
Hässleholms IF
-
Asarum
Fri 05 Jun
19:00 Postponed
Nosaby
19:00
Bromölla

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook