Football League
Sat 19 May
Osaka
2-4
Honda
Sun 20 May
Tegevajaro
2-3
Veertien Kuwana
Reinmeer Aomori
2-2
Yokogawa Musashino
Sony Sendai
2-0
Verspah Oita
Vanraure Hachinohe
0-0
Cobaltore Onagawa
Imabari
7-1
Maruyasu
Nara Club
1-0
MIO Biwako Shiga
Ryutsu Keizai Dra.
1-0
Honda Lock
Team / Points
1 Honda HON 23
2 Osaka OSA 21
3 Yokogawa Musashino YOK 18
4 Imabari FCI 17
5 Vanraure Hachinohe VAN 17
6 Sony Sendai SON 15
7 MIO Biwako Shiga MIO 15
8 Nara Club NAR 15
 
9 Honda Lock HON 15
10 Veertien Kuwana VEK 14
11 Reinmeer Aomori REA 13
12 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons RKD 10
13 Verspah Oita VER 10
14 Cobaltore Onagawa COF 8
15 Tegevajaro Miyazaki TMF 6
16 Maruyasu Industries MAR 6
International Friendly »
Tue 22 May
19:00
Nigeria
19:00
Atlético
Brazilian Serie A »
Tue 22 May
01:00 finished
Internacional
3 - 0
Chapecoense INFO
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Tue 22 May
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Kalmar
2. Liga - Play Offs »
ligue_2_playoffs »
Tue 22 May
20:45
Grenoble
20:45
Bourg-Péronnas
Romanian Liga I Group 3 »
Tue 22 May
19:45
Juventus
19:45
Concordia Chiajna
Cup Sweden »
Tue 22 May
19:00
Hässleholms IF
19:00
Kristianstad FF
Tue 22 May
19:30
Sylvia
19:30
Oskarshamns AIK
Torneo Águila Primera B »
Tue 22 May
02:45 finished
Deportes Quindío
3 - 0
Llaneros INFO
Danish Superliga Group 4 »
Tue 22 May
19:00
SonderjyskE
19:00
AGF Aarhus
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Tue 22 May
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
Tue 22 May
17:30
TPS Turku
17:30
FC Honka Espoo
Tue 22 May
17:30
PS Kemi
17:30
Ilves
Tue 22 May
17:30
HJK Helsinki
17:30
Inter Turku
Tue 22 May
18:00
IFK Mariehamn
18:00
FC Lahti
Premier League »
Tue 22 May
19:45
Isloch
19:45
Luch Minsk
Tue 22 May
17:45
FK Gorodeya
17:45
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Superettan »
Tue 22 May
19:00
Osters IF
19:00
GAIS
Premier League »
Botola Pro »
Tue 22 May
00:00 finished
RSB Berkane
3 - 2
Kawkab Marrakech INFO
PFL »
Tue 22 May
15:49
Kokand 1912
15:49
Buxoro
Tue 22 May
15:56
Lokomotiv Tashkent
15:56
Qizilqum
A Lyga »
Tue 22 May
17:00
Sūduva
17:00
Stumbras
Meistriliiga »
Tue 22 May
17:30
Paide
17:30
Trans
Tue 22 May
19:30
Tammeka
19:30
Tulevik Viljandi
CAF Champions League »
Tue 22 May
18:00
Horoya AC
18:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
Primera A 1 Phase »
Tue 22 May
02:15 Postponed
Aucas
02:15
Universidad Católica
Série D Brazil »
Tue 22 May
01:00 finished
Macapá
2 - 1
Manaus INFO
Tue 22 May
02:15 finished
Guarani Juazeiro
2 - 3
América RN INFO
Tue 22 May
01:00 finished
Vitória Conquista
1 - 0
Itabaiana INFO
Apertura Paraguay »
Tue 22 May
01:45 finished
Libertad Asunción
0 - 0
Nacional Asunción INFO
2. Lig »
Tue 22 May
18:00
Sakaryaspor
18:00
Gumushanespor
Tue 22 May
15:00 Playing 28'
Keciorengucu
1 - 2
Afjet Afyonspor
1. Division »
Urvalsdeild »
Tue 22 May
21:15
KA Akureyri
21:15
Keflavik
Tue 22 May
21:15 Postponed
Breidablik
21:15
Víkingur Reykjavík
Tue 22 May
21:15 Postponed
Grindavík
21:15
Valur Reykjavík
Liga III Group 4 »
3. Lig »
Tue 22 May
15:00 Playing 26'
Ankara Demirspor
0 - 0
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
Eerste Klasse Zat. Group 3 »
Tue 22 May
20:30
GJS
20:30
DUNO
Primera C Metro. »
Tue 22 May
20:30
Central Córdoba .
20:30
Cañuelas
Tue 22 May
20:30
Arg. Quilmes
20:30
Deportivo Merlo
Tue 22 May
20:30
Luján
20:30
Midland
Tue 22 May
20:30
JJ Urquiza
20:30
Leandro N. Alem
Super League Malaysia »
Tue 22 May
16:00
Terengganu
16:00
Perak
Tue 22 May
16:00
Kuala Lumpur
16:00
PBS Kelantan
Tue 22 May
16:00
Kedah
16:00
Pahang
FFA Cup Australia »
Tue 22 May
11:00
Cumberland United
11:00
Adelaide Comets
Tue 22 May
11:30 Postponed
Ipswich City
11:30
Peninsula Power
Tue 22 May
12:00
Hellenic Athletic
12:00
Uni Azzurri
ISL »
Tue 22 May
15:30
Arema
15:30
Bhayangkara Surabaya
Tue 22 May
16:00
Sriwijaya
16:00
PSIS Semarang
Tue 22 May
15:30
PS Tira
15:30
Perseru
Tue 22 May
15:30
Mitra Kukar
15:30
PSMS Medan
We use "cookies" to personalize our content, tailor Ads, measure their performance, and provide you with a better, faster, safer experience. By using our services, you agree to our Cookie Policy. More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook