noscript image
1

All leagues and competitions in Ivory Coast

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 10 Nov
Cardiff City Cardiff City
2-1
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
Southampton Southampton
1-1
Watford Watford
Newcastle Newcastle
2-1
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
Leicester Leicester
0-0
Burnley Burnley
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
1-1
West Ham West Ham
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
0-1
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Sun 11 Nov
Liverpool Liverpool
2-0
Fulham Fulham
Chelsea Chelsea
0-0
Everton Everton
Man. City Man. City
3-1
Man. Utd Man. Utd
Arsenal Arsenal
1-1
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 32
2 Liverpool LIV 30
3 Chelsea CHL 28
4 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 27
5 Arsenal ARS 24
6 AFC Bournemouth BOU 20
7 Watford WAT 20
8 Man. Utd MUD 20
9 Everton EVE 19
10 Leicester LEI 17
 
11 Wolverhampton Wanderers WOL 16
12 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 14
13 West Ham WHU 12
14 Newcastle NEW 9
15 Burnley BUR 9
16 Crystal Palace CPF 8
17 Southampton SOU 8
18 Cardiff City CAR 8
19 Huddersfield Town HUR 7
20 Fulham FUL 5
La Liga
Fri 09 Nov
Levante Levante
1-3
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
Sat 10 Nov
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
0-0
Eibar Eibar
Getafe Getafe
0-1
Valencia Valencia
Atlético Atlético
3-2
Athletic Athletic
Girona Girona
0-0
Leganés Leganés
Sun 11 Nov
Alavés Alavés
2-1
Huesca Huesca
Barcelona Barcelona
3-4
Real Betis Real Betis
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
2-2
Villarreal Villarreal
Sevilla Sevilla
2-1
Espanyol Espanyol
Celta Celta
2-4
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 24
2 Sevilla SEV 23
3 Atlético ATM 23
4 Alavés ALA 23
5 Espanyol ESP 21
6 Real Madrid RMA 20
7 Real Valladolid VAD 17
8 Levante LEV 17
9 Girona GIR 17
10 R. Sociedad RSO 16
 
11 Getafe GET 16
12 Real Betis BET 16
13 Eibar EIB 15
14 Celta CEL 14
15 Valencia VCF 14
16 Villarreal VIL 11
17 Athletic ATH 10
18 Leganés LEG 10
19 Rayo Vallecano RAY 7
20 Huesca HUE 6
Serie A
Fri 09 Nov
Frosinone Frosinone
1-1
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Sat 10 Nov
Torino Torino
1-2
Parma Parma
SPAL SPAL
2-2
Cagliari Cagliari
Genoa Genoa
1-2
Napoli Napoli
Sun 11 Nov
Atalanta Atalanta
4-1
Inter Inter
Empoli Empoli
2-1
Udinese Udinese
Roma Roma
4-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria
Chievo Chievo
2-2
Bologna Bologna
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio
1-1
Lazio Lazio
Milan Milan
0-2
Juventus Juventus
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 34
2 Napoli NAP 28
3 Inter INT 25
4 Lazio LAZ 22
5 Milan ACM 21
6 Roma ROM 19
7 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 19
8 Atalanta ATL 18
9 Fiorentina FIO 17
10 Torino TOR 17
 
11 Parma PAR 17
12 Sampdoria SAM 15
13 Cagliari CAG 14
14 Genoa GEN 14
15 SPAL POL 13
16 Bologna BOL 10
17 Udinese UDI 9
18 Empoli EMP 9
19 Frosinone FRO 7
20 Chievo CHI 0
Bundesliga
Fri 09 Nov
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
2-1
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Sat 10 Nov
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
4-1
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
1-3
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
2-1
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Nürnberg Nürnberg
0-2
Stuttgart Stuttgart
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
1-3
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
3-2
Bayern München Bayern München
Sun 11 Nov
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
3-0
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
3-0
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Team / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 27
2 B. Monchengladbach MON 23
3 RB Leipzig RBL 22
4 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 20
5 Bayern München BYM 20
6 Hoffenheim HOF 19
7 Werder Bremen BRE 17
8 Hertha BSC HER 16
9 Mainz 05 M05 15
 
10 FC Augsburg AUG 13
11 SC Freiburg SCF 13
12 Wolfsburg WOL 12
13 B. Leverkusen LEV 11
14 Schalke 04 S04 10
15 Nürnberg FCN 10
16 Hannover 96 HAN 9
17 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 8
18 Stuttgart STU 8
Ligue 1
Fri 09 Nov
Lille Lille
0-0
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sat 10 Nov
Guingamp Guingamp
2-4
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Angers SCO Angers SCO
1-0
Montpellier Montpellier
Toulouse Toulouse
0-1
Amiens SC Amiens SC
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
2-0
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
Nîmes Nîmes
0-1
Nice Nice
Sun 11 Nov
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
0-0
Caen Caen
Rennes Rennes
1-1
Nantes Nantes
Olympique Marseille Olympique
2-0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
Monaco Monaco
0-4
PSG PSG
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 39
2 Lille LIL 26
3 Montpellier MPL 25
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 24
5 Saint Etienne ASS 23
6 Olympique Marseille MAR 22
7 Nice NIC 20
8 Strasbourg STR 18
9 Stade de Reims REI 17
10 Nantes NAN 16
 
11 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 16
12 Rennes REN 16
13 Angers SCO ANG 15
14 Nîmes NÎM 14
15 Toulouse TFC 14
16 Amiens SC AMI 13
17 Caen CAE 12
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 11
19 Monaco MON 7
20 Guingamp GUI 7
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 10 Nov
Veracruz Veracruz
2-2
Querétaro Querétaro
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
0-0
Pachuca Pachuca
Sun 11 Nov
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
2-1
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP
León León
0-1
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
6-1
Puebla Puebla
Necaxa Necaxa
1-1
Monterrey Monterrey
Tijuana Tijuana
2-3
Morelia Morelia
Toluca Toluca
0-1
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
Mon 12 Nov
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
1-1
América América
Team / Points
1 Cruz Azul CAZ 33
2 América AME 30
3 Pumas UNAM PUM 29
4 Santos Laguna SAN 29
5 Monterrey MON 27
6 Tigres UANL UAN 26
7 Toluca TOL 26
8 Morelia MOR 25
9 Pachuca PAC 23
 
10 Querétaro QRO 23
11 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 20
12 Puebla PUE 19
13 León LEO 17
14 Lobos BUAP LOB 16
15 Tijuana TIJ 16
16 Necaxa NEC 14
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 11
18 Veracruz VER 10
Brazilian Serie A
Wed 14 Nov
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
1-1
Atletico PR Atletico PR
Thu 15 Nov
Paraná Paraná
0-1
Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
Bahía Bahía
2-1
Ceará Ceará
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte .
1-0
Corinthians Corinthians
Palmeiras Palmeiras
3-0
Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
Sport Recife Sport Recife
0-0
Vitória Vitória
Flamengo Flamengo
1-0
Santos FC Santos FC
Chapecoense Chapecoense
0-1
Botafogo Botafogo
São Paulo São Paulo
1-1
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Ale.
Fri 16 Nov
Internacional Porto Alegre Internacional
2-0
América Mineiro América Mineiro
Team / Points
1 Palmeiras PAL 70
2 Internacional Porto Alegre SCI 65
3 Flamengo FLA 63
4 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 59
5 São Paulo SAO 59
6 Atl. Mineiro ATM 50
7 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube CRZ 49
8 Atletico PR ATP 47
9 Santos FC SAN 46
10 Bahía BAH 44
 
11 Botafogo BOT 44
12 Fluminense Football Club FLU 41
13 Corinthians COR 40
14 Vasco da Gama VAS 39
15 Sport Recife SPO 38
16 Ceará CEA 38
17 Chapecoense CHA 37
18 Vitória VIT 36
19 América Mineiro AMF 34
20 Paraná PAR 21
Primera Division
Fri 09 Nov
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
0-0
Aldosivi Aldosivi
Sat 10 Nov
Atl.Tucumán Atl.Tucumán
2-1
Rosario Central Rosario Central
Sun 11 Nov
Colón Colón
1-1
Estudiantes La Plata Estudiantes Plata
River Plate River Plate
15:00
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
Independiente Independiente
2-1
Belgrano Belgrano
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
0-3
Racing Club Racing Club
Banfield Banfield
0-0
Lanús Lanús
Mon 12 Nov
San Martín San Juan Martín Juan
00:01
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Tigre Tigre
2-1
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
0-0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa Justicia
CA Huracán CA Huracán
2-1
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Tue 13 Nov
Patronato Patronato
3-3
San Martín Tucumán Martín Tucumán
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Team / Points
1 Racing Club RAC 29
2 CA Huracán HUR 23
3 Independiente IND 22
4 Atl.Tucumán ATT 22
5 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 22
6 Unión Santa Fe UNI 19
7 Godoy Cruz GOD 19
8 Boca Juniors BOC 18
9 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 18
10 Banfield BAN 17
11 River Plate RIV 16
12 Aldosivi ALD 16
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 15
 
14 Talleres Córdoba TAL 15
15 Colón COL 14
16 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 14
17 Tigre TIG 14
18 Newell's Old Boys NOB 12
19 Rosario Central CEN 12
20 San Martín Tucumán SMA 12
21 San Lorenzo SLO 11
22 Belgrano BEL 11
23 Patronato PAT 9
24 San Martín San Juan SMA 8
25 Lanús LAN 8
26 Argentinos Juniors ARG 6
Eredivisie
Fri 09 Nov
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
2-3
Willem II Willem II
Sat 10 Nov
Emmen Emmen
2-0
NAC Breda NAC Breda
De Graafschap De Graafschap
1-4
PSV PSV
Vitesse Vitesse
2-1
Utrecht Utrecht
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
3-2
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Sun 11 Nov
Groningen Groningen
2-0
Heerenveen Heerenveen
Excelsior Excelsior
1-7
Ajax Ajax
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
0-1
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Heracles Heracles
0-2
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 36
2 Ajax AJA 31
3 Feyenoord FEY 23
4 Heracles HER 20
5 VVV Venlo VVV 18
6 AZ Alkmaar AZA 18
7 Vitesse VIT 18
8 Utrecht UTR 18
9 Heerenveen SCH 14
 
10 Fortuna Sittard FOR 13
11 Willem II WIL 13
12 Emmen FCE 13
13 ADO Den Haag ADO 12
14 Excelsior EXC 12
15 PEC Zwolle ZWO 11
16 Groningen GRO 10
17 De Graafschap GRA 10
18 NAC Breda NAC 8
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Fri 09 Nov
Moreirense Moreirense
2-0
Portimonense Portimonense
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
2-1
Feirense Feirense
Sat 10 Nov
Belenenses Belenenses
0-0
Boavista Boavista
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
2-1
Rio Ave Rio Ave
Nacional Nacional
1-0
Marítimo Marítimo
Porto Porto
1-0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Sun 11 Nov
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
2-0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
Tondela Tondela
1-3
Benfica Benfica
Sporting CP Sporting CP
2-1
Chaves Chaves
Team / Points
1 Porto FCP 24
2 Sporting CP SCP 22
3 Sporting Braga SPB 21
4 Benfica SLB 20
5 Rio Ave RIO 18
6 Moreirense MOR 16
7 Vitória Guimarães VIT 15
8 Vitória Setúbal VST 14
9 CD Santa Clara SAN 14
 
10 Belenenses BEL 12
11 Portimonense POR 11
12 Desportivo Aves AVE 10
13 Marítimo MAR 10
14 Tondela TON 9
15 Feirense FEI 9
16 Boavista BOA 9
17 Nacional NAC 9
18 Chaves CHA 7
ue - ISO Country Code UEFA Nations League Group 1 »
Sat 17 Nov
20:45
Italia
20:45
Portugal
ue - ISO Country Code UEFA Nations League Group 2 »
Sat 17 Nov
18:00
Turkey
18:00
Sweden
ue - ISO Country Code UEFA Nations League Group 3 »
Sat 17 Nov
20:45
Albania
20:45
Escocia
Sat 17 Nov
15:00
Serbia
15:00
Montenegro
Sat 17 Nov
20:45
Rumanía
20:45
Lithuania
ue - ISO Country Code UEFA Nations League Group 4 »
Sat 17 Nov
18:00
Azerbaijan
18:00
Faroe Islands
Sat 17 Nov
18:00
Malta
18:00
Kosovo
br - ISO Country Code Brazilian Serie A »
Sat 17 Nov
22:00
Vitória
22:00
Atletico PR
Sat 17 Nov
22:00
Corinthians
22:00
Vasco da Gama
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Sat 17 Nov
09:50
Australia
09:50
Corea del Sur
Sat 17 Nov
01:15 finished
Chile
2 - 3
Costa Rica INFO
Sat 17 Nov
16:00
Jordan
16:00
India
Sat 17 Nov
01:00 finished
Argentina
2 - 0
México INFO
Sat 17 Nov
03:00 finished
Honduras
1 - 0
Panama INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
Sat 17 Nov
21:10
Boca Juniors
21:10
Patronato
fr - ISO Country Code Coupe de France »
Sat 17 Nov
01:00 Postponed
Golden Lion Saint
01:00
Épinal
Sat 17 Nov
16:00
Etoile Matoury
16:00
Concarneau
Sat 17 Nov
01:30 Postponed
USR Sainte-Rose
01:30
Côte Bleue
Sat 17 Nov
16:00
Magenta
16:00
Bobigny
Sat 17 Nov
17:00
Sannois Gratien
17:00
Mtsapere
Sat 17 Nov
14:00
Thaon
14:00
Vieux-Habitants
Sat 17 Nov
17:00
St-Pryvé
17:00
Matoury
Sat 17 Nov
14:00
Poitiers
14:00
L'Aiglon du Lamentin
Sat 17 Nov
18:00
Genêts dAnglet
18:00
Pau FC
Sat 17 Nov
18:00
Biars-Bretenoux
18:00
Aurillac Arpajon
Sat 17 Nov
19:00
Olympique Alès
19:00
Ajaccio
Sat 17 Nov
17:00
Entente
17:00
Montélimar
Sat 17 Nov
20:00
Vilaine Atlantique
20:00
Stade Brestois
Sat 17 Nov
18:00
Theix
18:00
Vannes
Sat 17 Nov
15:00
Guipavas
15:00
Montagnarde
Sat 17 Nov
19:00
Pontivy
19:00
Plouvorn
Sat 17 Nov
18:30
Fontenay
18:30
Chateauroux
Sat 17 Nov
18:00
Chauray
18:00
Niort
Sat 17 Nov
18:00
Vendee Poire
18:00
Cholet
Sat 17 Nov
19:00
Chatellerault
19:00
Challans
Sat 17 Nov
18:00
La Chataigneraie
18:00
Tours
Sat 17 Nov
18:00
Saint-Lô Manche
18:00
Vitré
Sat 17 Nov
18:30
Gamaches
18:30
Le Havre
Sat 17 Nov
18:00
AG Caennaise
18:00
Orléans
Sat 17 Nov
20:00
Bastia II
20:00
Le Mans
Sat 17 Nov
14:00
Bourny Laval
14:00
Oissel
Sat 17 Nov
14:30
Bastia-Borgo
14:30
Sedan
Sat 17 Nov
19:00
Olympique
19:00
Boulogne
Sat 17 Nov
18:00
Hazebrouck
18:00
Gravelines
Sat 17 Nov
17:00
Maur Lusitanos
17:00
Drancy
Sat 17 Nov
18:00
Compiègne
18:00
Troyes
Sat 17 Nov
19:00
Nogent
19:00
Lens
Sat 17 Nov
15:00
FCSR Haguenau
15:00
Sochaux
Sat 17 Nov
15:00
Avize-Grauves
15:00
Schiltigheim
Sat 17 Nov
18:00
Montceau
18:00
Lyon-Duchère
Sat 17 Nov
18:00
Andrézieux
18:00
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Sat 17 Nov
18:00
Annecy
18:00
Nancy
Sat 17 Nov
19:00
Beaune
19:00
Grenoble
Sat 17 Nov
18:00
Cheminots Paray
18:00
Morteau Montlebon
Sat 17 Nov
19:00
Angouleme
19:00
Auxerre
Sat 17 Nov
19:30
FC Gueugnon
19:30
Clermont
Sat 17 Nov
17:00
Volvic
17:00
Le Puy
Sat 17 Nov
15:30
Limoges
15:30
Villefranche
Sat 17 Nov
19:00
Montluçon
19:00
V.Châtillon
Sat 17 Nov
19:00
Canet Roussillon
19:00
Béziers
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Sat 17 Nov
15:30
Nürnberg
15:30
Ústí nad Labem
Sat 17 Nov
13:00
St. Polten
13:00
Zbrojovka Brno
es - ISO Country Code Segunda Division »
Sat 17 Nov
16:00
Málaga
16:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Sat 17 Nov
18:00
Osasuna
18:00
Tenerife
Sat 17 Nov
20:45
Real Oviedo
20:45
Real Sporting
Sat 17 Nov
18:00
Reus Deportiu
18:00
Extremadura UD
Sat 17 Nov
20:30
Real Zaragoza
20:30
Mallorca
wo - ISO Country Code European U19 Championship qualifying »
n2 - ISO Country Code CONCACAF Nations League »
Sat 17 Nov
21:30
Cuba
21:30
República Dominicana
Sat 17 Nov
02:00 finished
Aruba
0 - 2
Montserrat INFO
Sat 17 Nov
01:00 finished
Bermudas
1 - 0
El Salvador INFO
Sat 17 Nov
03:00 finished
Belice
1 - 0
Puerto Rico INFO
cl - ISO Country Code Copa Chile »
Sat 17 Nov
21:00
Palestino
21:00
Audax Italiano
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 2 »
Sat 17 Nov
16:00
Equatorial Guinea
16:00
Senegal
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 3 »
Sat 17 Nov
13:00
Comoras
13:00
Malawi
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 4 »
Sat 17 Nov
16:00
Gabon
16:00
Mali
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 5 »
Sat 17 Nov
17:30
Gambia
17:30
Benin
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 6 »
Sat 17 Nov
14:00
South Africa
14:00
Nigeria
Sat 17 Nov
13:30
Seychelles
13:30
Libya
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 12 »
Sat 17 Nov
15:00
Namibia
15:00
Guinea Bissau
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 13 »
Sat 17 Nov
14:00
Uganda
14:00
Cape Verde
ss - ISO Country Code Challenge Cup »
Sat 17 Nov
16:00
Motherwell Sub 20
16:00
Ross County FC
Sat 17 Nov
16:00 Postponed
Bohemian FC
16:00
East Fife
Sat 17 Nov
16:00
Edinburgh City
16:00
Alloa Athletic
br - ISO Country Code Série B Brazil »
Sat 17 Nov
20:00
Brasil de Pelotas
20:00
Guaraní Campinas
Sat 17 Nov
20:00
CSA
20:00
Avaí
Sat 17 Nov
00:30 finished
Londrina
1 - 2
CRB INFO
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook