noscript image
Serie A
Sat 19 Jan
Roma Roma
15:00
Torino Torino
Udinese Udinese
18:00
Parma Parma
Inter Inter
20:30
Sassuolo Sassuolo
Sun 20 Jan
Frosinone Frosinone
12:30
Atalanta Atalanta
Fiorentina Fiorentina
15:00
Sampdoria Sampdoria
SPAL SPAL
15:00
Bologna Bologna
Cagliari Cagliari
18:00
Empoli Empoli
Napoli Napoli
20:30
Lazio Lazio
Mon 21 Jan
Genoa Genoa
15:00
Milan Milan
Juventus Juventus
20:30
Chievo Chievo
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 53
2 Napoli NAP 44
3 Inter INT 39
4 Lazio LAZ 32
5 Milan ACM 31
6 Roma ROM 30
7 Sampdoria SAM 29
8 Atalanta ATL 28
9 Torino TOR 27
10 Fiorentina FIO 26
 
11 Sassuolo SAS 25
12 Parma PAR 25
13 Cagliari CAG 20
14 Genoa GEN 20
15 Udinese UDI 18
16 SPAL POL 17
17 Empoli EMP 16
18 Bologna BOL 13
19 Frosinone FRO 10
20 Chievo CHI 8
Serie B
Fri 18 Jan
Palermo Palermo
21:00
Salernitana Salernitana
Sat 19 Jan
Lecce Lecce
15:00
Benevento Benevento
Crotone Crotone
15:00
Cittadella Cittadella
Carpi Carpi
15:00
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio
Perugia Perugia
18:00
Brescia Brescia
Sun 20 Jan
Nuova Cosenza Nuova Cosenza
15:00
Ascoli Ascoli
Padova Padova
15:00
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Pescara Pescara
21:00
Cremonese Cremonese
Mon 21 Jan
Spezia Spezia
21:00
Venezia Venezia
Team / Points
1 Palermo PAL 37
2 Brescia BRE 32
3 Pescara PES 32
4 Hellas Verona HLL 30
5 Lecce LEC 30
6 Benevento BEN 29
7 Spezia SPE 26
8 Cittadella CTT 26
9 Perugia PRG 26
10 Ascoli ASC 24
 
11 Salernitana SAL 24
12 Cremonese USC 22
13 Venezia VNZ 21
14 Nuova Cosenza NUO 19
15 Carpi CAR 17
16 Livorno LIV 15
17 Foggia Calcio FOG 13
18 Crotone CRO 13
19 Padova PAD 12
Group 1
Sat 19 Jan
Gozzano Gozzano
14:30
Cuneo Cuneo
Pisa Pisa
20:45
Siena Siena
Sun 20 Jan
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
14:30
Alessandria Alessandria
Pontedera Pontedera
14:30
Piacenza Piacenza
Pro Patria Pro Patria
14:30
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
Juventus Sub 23 Juventus Sub 23
14:30
Carrarese Carrarese
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
14:30
AC Arezzo AC Arezzo
Arzachena Arzachena
14:30
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 Lucchese Libertas
18:30
Pistoiese Pistoiese
Mon 21 Jan
Albissola Albissola
20:45
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
Team / Points
1 Pro Vercelli LEO 36
2 Piacenza PIA 36
3 Carrarese CAR 34
4 AC Arezzo PEN 34
5 Virtus Entella ACD 31
6 Siena SIE 31
7 Pisa PIS 30
8 Pontedera PON 28
9 Pro Patria PRO 27
10 Novara Calcio NOV 26
 
11 Cuneo CUN 24
12 Gozzano GOZ 22
13 Juventus Sub 23 JS2 21
14 Alessandria USA 20
15 Pistoiese PIS 17
16 Albissola ASA 17
17 Olbia Calcio OLB 16
18 Pro Piacenza PIA 15
19 Arzachena ARZ 14
20 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 12
Group 3
Sun 20 Jan
Siracusa Siracusa
14:30
Catania Catania
Viterbese Viterbese
14:30
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
MonoPoli MonoPoli
14:30
Potenza Calcio Potenza Calcio
Trapani Trapani
14:30
US Vibonese Calcio Vibonese Calcio
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
16:30
SS Cavese 1919 SS Cavese 1919
Bisceglie Bisceglie
16:30
Reggina Reggina
Catanzaro Catanzaro
16:30
Rende Rende
Matera Matera
16:30
Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio
Casertana Casertana
18:30
Rieti Rieti
Team / Points
1 Juve Stabia JUS 46
2 Trapani TRA 37
3 Catania CAT 37
4 Catanzaro FCC 34
5 Rende REN 31
6 MonoPoli MON 29
7 US Vibonese Calcio USV 29
8 Reggina REG 28
9 Casertana CAS 26
10 Potenza Calcio RPO 25
 
11 SS Cavese 1919 SSC 22
12 Sicula Leonzio SIC 20
13 Rieti RIE 19
14 Virtus Francavilla FRA 18
15 Viterbese VIT 16
16 Siracusa SIR 15
17 Bisceglie BIS 15
18 Matera MAT 8
19 Paganese PAG 8
Group 1
Sun 20 Jan
Arconatese Arconatese
14:30
Folgore Caratese Folgore Caratese
AS Bra AS Bra
14:30
Borgosesia Borgosesia
Borgaro Nobis Borgaro Nobis
14:30
Pro Dronero Pro Dronero
Lecco Lecco
14:30
Casale Casale
Ligorna Ligorna
14:30
Inveruno Inveruno
Bustese Milano City FC Bustese Milano Ci.
14:30
Fezzanese Fezzanese
Sestri Levante Sestri Levante
14:30
Lavagnese Lavagnese
Stresa Stresa
14:30
Chieri Chieri
Sanremo Sanremo
14:30
Savona Savona
Team / Points
1 Lecco LEC 48
2 Savona SAV 38
3 Casale CAS 38
4 Sanremo SAN 38
5 Inveruno INV 30
6 Ligorna LIG 30
7 Chieri CHI 28
8 Folgore Caratese FOL 26
9 AS Bra ASD 25
 
10 Lavagnese LAV 24
11 Fezzanese FEZ 23
12 Borgosesia BOR 22
13 Sestri Levante SES 22
14 Bustese Milano City FC BUS 19
15 Arconatese ARC 17
16 Stresa STR 14
17 Pro Dronero APD 14
18 Borgaro Nobis BOR 6

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook