noscript image
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro Group 2 »
Tue 11 Dec
20:30 finished
Fano
0 - 0
Vis Pesaro INFO
Tue 11 Dec
20:30 finished
Feralpisalò
0 - 1
Imolese INFO
Tue 11 Dec
20:30 finished
Fermana
1 - 0
Triestina INFO
Tue 11 Dec
20:30 finished
Giana Erminio
0 - 1
Renate INFO
Tue 11 Dec
14:30 finished
AS Gubbio 1910
2 - 0
Vicenza INFO
Tue 11 Dec
01:00 Playing 8'
Ravenna Calcio
0 - 0
Virtus Verona
Tue 11 Dec
19:00 finished
Rimini
1 - 0
AC Monza INFO
Tue 11 Dec
01:00 Playing 9'
Teramo
0 - 0
Pordenone
Serie A
Fri 07 Dec
Juventus Juventus
1-0
Inter Inter
Sat 08 Dec
Napoli Napoli
4-0
Frosinone Frosinone
Cagliari Cagliari
2-2
Roma Roma
Lazio Lazio
2-2
Sampdoria Sampdoria
Sun 09 Dec
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio
3-3
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Parma Parma
1-1
Chievo Chievo
Udinese Udinese
1-3
Atalanta Atalanta
Empoli Empoli
2-1
Bologna Bologna
Genoa Genoa
1-1
SPAL SPAL
Milan Milan
0-0
Torino Torino
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 43
2 Napoli NAP 35
3 Inter INT 29
4 Milan ACM 26
5 Lazio LAZ 25
6 Torino TOR 22
7 Atalanta ATL 21
8 Roma ROM 21
9 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 21
10 Parma PAR 21
 
11 Sampdoria SAM 20
12 Fiorentina FIO 19
13 Cagliari CAG 17
14 Empoli EMP 16
15 Genoa GEN 16
16 SPAL POL 15
17 Udinese UDI 13
18 Bologna BOL 11
19 Frosinone FRO 8
20 Chievo CHI 3
Serie B
Fri 07 Dec
Pescara Pescara
2-0
Carpi Carpi
Sat 08 Dec
Padova Padova
1-3
Palermo Palermo
Lecce Lecce
0-0
Perugia Perugia
Spezia Spezia
4-0
Nuova Cosenza Nuova Cosenza
Venezia Venezia
1-0
Ascoli Ascoli
Sun 09 Dec
Cremonese Cremonese
0-0
Cittadella Cittadella
Livorno Livorno
3-1
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio
Benevento Benevento
0-1
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Mon 10 Dec
Salernitana Salernitana
1-3
Brescia Brescia
Team / Points
1 Palermo PAL 29
2 Lecce LEC 26
3 Pescara PES 26
4 Brescia BRE 24
5 Cittadella CTT 24
6 Hellas Verona HLL 22
7 Benevento BEN 21
8 Perugia PRG 21
9 Spezia SPE 20
10 Salernitana SAL 20
 
11 Cremonese USC 19
12 Venezia VNZ 19
13 Ascoli ASC 19
14 Nuova Cosenza NUO 14
15 Crotone CRO 12
16 Padova PAD 11
17 Carpi CAR 10
18 Foggia Calcio FOG 9
19 Livorno LIV 9
Group 1
Wed 12 Dec
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
14:30
Pro Patria Pro Patria
Gozzano Gozzano
14:30
Carrarese Carrarese
Siena Siena
18:30
Albissola Albissola
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
18:30
AC Arezzo AC Arezzo
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
18:30
Juventus Sub 23 Juventus Sub 23
Pistoiese Pistoiese
19:30
Pontedera Pontedera
Pisa Pisa
20:30
Arzachena Arzachena
Alessandria Alessandria
20:30
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
Thu 13 Dec
Cuneo Cuneo
14:30
Piacenza Piacenza
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 Lucchese Libertas
18:30
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Team / Points
1 Carrarese CAR 30
2 Piacenza PIA 29
3 AC Arezzo PEN 26
4 Pro Vercelli LEO 25
5 Virtus Entella ACD 23
6 Pontedera PON 23
7 Pisa PIS 22
8 Cuneo CUN 22
9 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 19
10 Siena SIE 19
 
11 Novara Calcio NOV 17
12 Pro Patria PRO 17
13 Gozzano GOZ 16
14 Olbia Calcio OLB 15
15 Juventus Sub 23 JS2 14
16 Alessandria USA 14
17 Pro Piacenza PIA 13
18 Albissola ASA 12
19 Arzachena ARZ 12
20 Pistoiese PIS 11
Group 2
Tue 11 Dec
Teramo Teramo
0-0
Pordenone Pordenone
Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio
0-0
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
Tue 11 Dec
AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910
2-0
Vicenza Vicenza
Rimini Rimini
1-0
AC Monza AC Monza
Fermana Fermana
1-0
Triestina Triestina
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
0-1
Renate Renate
Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
0-1
Imolese Imolese
Fano Fano
0-0
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
Wed 12 Dec
Sudtirol Sudtirol
18:30
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
20:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese
Team / Points
1 Pordenone POR 30
2 Triestina TRI 27
3 Fermana FER 27
4 Ternana Calcio TER 26
5 Vis Pesaro VIS 26
6 Imolese IMO 25
7 Feralpisalò FER 25
8 Vicenza VIC 24
9 Ravenna Calcio RAV 24
10 Rimini RIM 21
 
11 AC Monza ASS 20
12 Sudtirol FCS 19
13 SS Sambenedettese Calcio SSS 18
14 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 17
15 Teramo TER 17
16 Fano FAN 16
17 Giana Erminio GER 15
18 Renate REN 15
19 AlbinoLeffe ABN 11
20 Virtus Verona VIR 11
Group 3
Wed 12 Dec
Catanzaro Catanzaro
14:30
Viterbese Viterbese
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
14:30
Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio
Siracusa Siracusa
14:30
Casertana Casertana
Paganese Paganese
16:30
Matera Matera
Potenza Calcio Potenza Calcio
18:30
Trapani Trapani
Reggina Reggina
18:30
SS Cavese 1919 SS Cavese 1919
Catania Catania
20:30
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
MonoPoli MonoPoli
20:30
US Vibonese Calcio Vibonese Calcio
Rende Rende
20:30
Rieti Rieti
Team / Points
1 Juve Stabia JUS 35
2 Catanzaro FCC 27
3 Rende REN 27
4 Trapani TRA 26
5 Catania CAT 24
6 US Vibonese Calcio USV 22
7 MonoPoli MON 21
8 Casertana CAS 21
9 Potenza Calcio RPO 21
10 Sicula Leonzio SIC 18
 
11 Reggina REG 17
12 SS Cavese 1919 SSC 15
13 Bisceglie BIS 14
14 Siracusa SIR 13
15 Virtus Francavilla FRA 13
16 Rieti RIE 13
17 Matera MAT 6
18 Paganese PAG 4
19 Viterbese VIT 2
Group 1
Wed 12 Dec
Arconatese Arconatese
14:30
Ligorna Ligorna
Borgaro Nobis Borgaro Nobis
14:30
Casale Casale
Chieri Chieri
14:30
Lavagnese Lavagnese
Bustese Milano City FC Bustese Milano Ci.
14:30
Bra Bra
Pro Dronero Pro Dronero
14:30
Folgore Caratese Folgore Caratese
Savona Savona
14:30
Fezzanese Fezzanese
Sestri Levante Sestri Levante
14:30
Lecco Lecco
Stresa Stresa
14:30
Borgosesia Borgosesia
Sanremo Sanremo
14:30
Inveruno Inveruno
Team / Points
1 Lecco LEC 38
2 Sanremo SAN 33
3 Savona SAV 27
4 Casale CAS 25
5 Ligorna LIG 24
6 Bra ASD 21
7 Inveruno INV 20
8 Chieri CHI 19
9 Folgore Caratese FOL 18
 
10 Lavagnese LAV 17
11 Sestri Levante SES 17
12 Arconatese ARC 15
13 Fezzanese FEZ 15
14 Borgosesia BOR 14
15 Stresa STR 12
16 Pro Dronero APD 12
17 Bustese Milano City FC BUS 10
18 Borgaro Nobis BOR 4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook