noscript image
Group 2
Sat 16 Mar
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
2-0
Hapoel Eran Hadera Hapoel Eran Hadera
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
0-2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Aviv
Sun 17 Mar
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya
0-1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Team / Points
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv MTA 69
2 Maccabi Haifa MAC 44
3 Maccabi Netanya FC MAC 43
 
4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva HBS 42
5 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv BNE 40
6 Hapoel Eran Hadera HEH 33
Group 3
Sat 16 Mar
Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana
2-2
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
5-1
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
Sun 17 Mar
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
0-1
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tik.
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
0-0
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
Team / Points
1 Hapoel Tel Aviv HAP 34
2 Hapoel Haifa HHA 33
3 Maccabi Petah Tikva MPT 31
4 Hapoel Raanana HAP 31
 
5 Beitar Jerusalem BEI 30
6 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona IKS 30
7 Bnei Sakhnin BSA 22
8 FC Ashdod ASH 22
Group 1
Tue 19 Mar
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC Hapoel al-Fahm
3-0
Hapoel Migdal Hapoel Migdal
Wed 20 Mar
Maccabi Kiryat Ata Maccabi Kiryat
0-0
Hapoel Kfar Kana Hapoel Kfar Kana
Thu 21 Mar
Ironi Baka El Garbiya Ironi Baka Garbiya
1-0
Rubi Shapira Rubi Shapira
Fri 22 Mar
Hapoel Herzliya Hapoel Herzliya
1-0
Ironi Tiberias Ironi Tiberias
MS Tira MS Tira
0-0
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Ironi Nesher Ironi Nesher
0-0
Maccabi Tzur Shalom Maccabi Tzur Shal.
Sat 23 Mar
Hapoel Kaukab Hapoel Kaukab
-
Hapoel Shfara'am Hapoel Shfara'am
Sun 24 Mar
Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem
18:00
Hapoel Asi Gilboa Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Team / Points
1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC HPF 54
2 Ironi Baka El Garbiya HIB 45
3 Hapoel Herzliya HER 40
4 MS Tira TIR 34
5 Hapoel Kaukab HAP 34
6 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa HBZ 33
7 Hapoel Kfar Kana HKK 33
8 Rubi Shapira SHA 30
 
9 Maccabi Kiryat Ata KIR 30
10 Hapoel Migdal HAP 30
11 Ironi Tiberias IRO 27
12 Ironi Nesher IRO 24
13 Maccabi Tzur Shalom MTS 22
14 Hapoel Jerusalem HAP 22
15 Hapoel Asi Gilboa HAG 21
16 Hapoel Shfara'am SHF 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook