noscript image
1

All leagues and competitions in Indonesia

ISL
Sat 08 Dec
Persebaya Persebaya
1-0
PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang
Bhayangkara Surabaya Bhayangkara
2-0
Bali United Bali United
Persib Persib
3-3
Barito Putera Barito Putera
Madura United Madura United
2-1
Persela Persela
Sun 09 Dec
Arema Arema
2-1
Sriwijaya Sriwijaya
Persipura Persipura
0-2
Perseru Perseru
Persija Persija
2-1
Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar
PSM PSM
5-1
PSMS Medan PSMS Medan
Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo
1-3
PS Tira PS Tira
Team / Points
1 Persija PER 62
2 PSM PSM 61
3 Bhayangkara Surabaya BSU 53
4 Persib PER 52
5 Persebaya PER 50
6 Arema ARE 50
7 Pusamania Borneo PUS 48
8 Madura United MAD 48
9 Barito Putera BAR 47
 
10 PSIS Semarang PSI 46
11 Bali United PER 45
12 Persipura PER 44
13 Persela PER 43
14 Perseru PER 42
15 PS Tira PST 42
16 Mitra Kukar MIT 39
17 Sriwijaya SRI 39
18 PSMS Medan MED 37
wo - ISO Country Code Asian Cup Group 3 »
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 finished
Corea del Sur
2 - 0
China INFO
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 finished
Kirguizistán
3 - 1
Philippines INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Asian Cup Group 4 »
Wed 16 Jan
17:00 finished
Irán
0 - 0
Iraq INFO
Wed 16 Jan
17:00 finished
Vietnam
2 - 0
Yemen INFO
es - ISO Country Code Copa del Rey »
Wed 16 Jan
21:30
Leganés
21:30
Real Madrid
Wed 16 Jan
20:30
Sevilla
20:30
Athletic
Wed 16 Jan
19:30
Atlético
19:30
Girona
it - ISO Country Code Super Cup Italy »
Wed 16 Jan
18:30 Playing 27'
Juventus
0 - 0
Milan
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Wed 16 Jan
19:00
Monaco
19:00
Nice
Wed 16 Jan
19:00
Nîmes
19:00
Nantes
Wed 16 Jan
21:00
Saint Etienne
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Wed 16 Jan
19:00
Toulouse
19:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Wed 16 Jan
19:00
Guingamp
19:00
Rennes
fr - ISO Country Code Coupe de France »
Wed 16 Jan
19:15
Grenoble
19:15
Strasbourg
gb - ISO Country Code FA Cup »
Wed 16 Jan
20:45
Southampton
20:45
Derby County
mx - ISO Country Code Copa MX Clausura Group 1 »
Wed 16 Jan
04:06 finished
Tijuana
1 - 1
Atlante FC INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa MX Clausura Group 2 »
Wed 16 Jan
02:00 finished
FC Juárez
3 - 0
Tampico Madero INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa MX Clausura Group 4 »
Wed 16 Jan
02:00 finished
Necaxa
1 - 2
América INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa MX Clausura Group 7 »
Wed 16 Jan
04:00 finished
Mineros Zacatecas
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa MX Clausura Group 8 »
pt - ISO Country Code Taça de Portugal »
Wed 16 Jan
21:45
Feirense
21:45
Sporting CP
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Wed 16 Jan
17:00 finished
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 3
Sigma Olomouc INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Teplice
6 - 1
MAS Táborsko INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 finished
SFC Opava
3 - 1
Prostějov INFO
Wed 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Skalica
1 - 0
FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Wed 16 Jan
15:00 finished
Austria Wien
0 - 1
Wiener Neustadt INFO
Wed 16 Jan
01:00 finished
Santa Fe
3 - 1
Millonarios INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:30 finished
AC Horsens
3 - 1
Fredericia INFO
Wed 16 Jan
15:00 finished
Sion
3 - 0
Dinamo Bucureşti INFO
Wed 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Sparta Praha
5 - 0
Loko Vltavin INFO
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 finished
Viktoria Žižkov
2 - 1
Litomericko INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:30 finished
Platense
0 - 1
Colo Colo INFO
Wed 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Karviná
1 - 1
Třinec INFO
Wed 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 2
Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Wed 16 Jan
15:00
Vorskla Poltava
15:00
CFR Cluj
Wed 16 Jan
19:00
SC Fürstenfeld
19:00
Hartberg
Wed 16 Jan
13:30 finished
Politehnica Iasi
0 - 3
Korona Kielce INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:30 finished
Wisla Kraków
3 - 2
Wisła Sandomierz INFO
Wed 16 Jan
09:00 finished
Dunărea
0 - 0
Diósgyőr VTK INFO
Wed 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Mallorca
1 - 0
Köln INFO
Wed 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Taksony
0 - 1
Budaörsi INFO
Wed 16 Jan
12:00 finished
Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 3
Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Union
2 - 2
Berliner AK 07 INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Györi ETO
2 - 0
Cegledi INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Senica
2 - 2
Banská Bystrica INFO
Wed 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Zlaté Moravce
5 - 2
Dubnica INFO
Wed 16 Jan
16:30 finished
Olhanense
1 - 1
Servette INFO
Wed 16 Jan
16:30 finished
Portimonense
1 - 1
MSV Duisburg INFO
Wed 16 Jan
16:00 finished
Maribor
0 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladas INFO
Wed 16 Jan
15:00 finished
FC St. Pauli
3 - 2
Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Wed 16 Jan
18:00 Playing 46'
SV Babelsberg 03
3 - 1
International Leipzig
Wed 16 Jan
18:00 Half-Time
VfB Oldenburg
0 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Wed 16 Jan
18:30
Optik Rathenow
18:30
Brandenburger
Wed 16 Jan
19:00
Fortuna Köln
19:00
Bonner SC
Wed 16 Jan
19:30
STV Horst Emscher
19:30
Ennepetal
Wed 16 Jan
20:30
St. Mary's Cork
20:30
Cork City
Wed 16 Jan
01:30 finished
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 0
La Guaira INFO
Wed 16 Jan
12:00 finished
Spartak Moskva
5 - 2
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent INFO
Wed 16 Jan
12:00 finished
Bătrâna Doamnă
2 - 3
Békéscsaba INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Renova
1 - 2
Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Sered
1 - 1
Samsung Vác FC INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:30 finished
Vejle BK
1 - 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 finished
HNK Gorica
5 - 1
Krsko Posavje INFO
Wed 16 Jan
15:00 finished
Bochum
1 - 1
CSKA Sofia INFO
Wed 16 Jan
16:00 finished
Lausanne Sports
3 - 0
Beijing Renhe INFO
Wed 16 Jan
17:00 finished
Anagennisi
0 - 8
KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Wed 16 Jan
18:30 Playing 29'
Lac-Inter
1 - 0
Favoritner AC
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
ar - ISO Country Code Argentina Summer Tournaments »
Wed 16 Jan
02:10 finished
River Plate
1 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
tr - ISO Country Code Turkish Cup »
Wed 16 Jan
16:30 finished
İstanbul
1 - 0
Hatayspor INFO
Wed 16 Jan
18:30 Playing 28'
Trabzonspor
0 - 0
Balikesirspor
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 finished
Yeni Malatyaspor
3 - 2
Bodrumspor INFO
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro Group 3 »
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 finished
Viterbese
1 - 1
Reggina INFO
pt - ISO Country Code Segunda Liga »
Wed 16 Jan
16:00 finished
Benfica II
4 - 0
Academico Viseu INFO
za - ISO Country Code South African First Division »
Wed 16 Jan
18:30 Playing 28'
Mamelodi Sundowns
0 - 0
Maritzburg United
Wed 16 Jan
18:30 Playing 29'
AmaZulu
0 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
Wed 16 Jan
18:30 Playing 29'
Cape Town City FC
0 - 0
Free State Stars
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 5 »
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Aglianese
14:30
Sporting Trestina
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Bastia Calcio
14:30
Sangimignanosport
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Scandicci
14:30
Tuttocuoio
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Gavorrano
14:30
Sinalunghese
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Ghivizzano Borgo
14:30
Seravezza
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Massese
14:30
Cannara
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Pianese
14:30
Ponsacco
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Real Forte Querce.
14:30
Prato
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Sangiovannese
14:30
San Donato Tavarnelle
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Viareggio
14:30
Montevarchi Calcio
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 6 »
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Castelfidardo
14:30
Avezzano
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Città Campobasso
14:30
Santarcangelo
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Isernia
14:30
Recanatese
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Montegiorgio
14:30
Francavilla Calcio
Wed 16 Jan
15:00
Pineto
15:00
Forli
Wed 16 Jan
15:00
Cesena
15:00
Matelica Calcio
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Real Giulianova
14:30
Sammaurese
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
San Nicolò
14:30
Olympia Agnonese
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Savignanese
14:30
Jesina
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Vastese
14:30
Sangiustese
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 7 »
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Flaminia
14:30
Latina
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Cassino
14:30
Città di Anagni
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Castiadas
14:30
Budoni

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook