3

All leagues and competitions in India

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sun 13 May
Burnley
1-2
AFC Bournemouth
Tottenham Hotspur
5-4
Leicester
Swansea City
1-2
Stoke City
Southampton
0-1
Man. City
Newcastle
3-0
Chelsea
Man. Utd
1-0
Watford
Liverpool
4-0
Brighton Hove Alb.
Huddersfield Town
0-1
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
2-0
West Bromwich Alb.
West Ham
3-1
Everton
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 100
2 Man. Utd MUD 81
3 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 77
4 Liverpool LIV 75
5 Chelsea CHL 70
6 Arsenal ARS 63
7 Burnley BUR 54
8 Everton EVE 49
9 Leicester LEI 47
10 Newcastle NEW 44
 
11 Crystal Palace CPF 44
12 AFC Bournemouth BOU 44
13 West Ham WHU 42
14 Watford WAT 41
15 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 40
16 Huddersfield Town HUR 37
17 Southampton SOU 36
18 Swansea City SWA 33
19 Stoke City STO 33
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 31
La Liga
Sat 19 May
Celta
4-2
Levante
Leganés
3-2
Real Betis
Las Palmas
1-2
Girona
Málaga
0-1
Getafe
Sevilla
1-0
Alavés
Villarreal
2-2
Real Madrid
Sun 20 May
Valencia
2-1
Deportivo
Athletic
0-1
Espanyol
Atlético
2-2
Eibar
Barcelona
1-0
R. Sociedad
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 93
2 Atlético ATM 79
3 Real Madrid RMA 76
4 Valencia VCF 73
5 Villarreal VIL 61
6 Real Betis BET 60
7 Sevilla SEV 58
8 Getafe GET 55
9 Eibar EIB 51
10 Girona GIR 51
 
11 Espanyol ESP 49
12 R. Sociedad RSO 49
13 Celta CEL 49
14 Alavés ALA 47
15 Levante LEV 46
16 Athletic ATH 43
17 Leganés LEG 43
18 Deportivo DEP 29
19 Las Palmas UDL 22
20 Málaga MAL 20
Serie A
Sat 19 May
Juventus
2-1
Hellas Verona
Sun 20 May
Genoa
1-2
Torino
Udinese
1-0
Bologna
Napoli
2-1
Crotone
Milan
5-1
Fiorentina
Chievo
1-0
Benevento
SPAL
3-1
Sampdoria
Cagliari
1-0
Atalanta
Lazio
2-3
Inter
Sassuolo Calcio
0-1
Roma
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 95
2 Napoli NAP 91
3 Roma ROM 77
4 Inter INT 72
5 Lazio LAZ 72
6 Milan ACM 64
7 Atalanta ATL 60
8 Fiorentina FIO 57
9 Torino TOR 54
10 Sampdoria SAM 54
 
11 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 43
12 Genoa GEN 41
13 Chievo CHI 40
14 Udinese UDI 40
15 Bologna BOL 39
16 Cagliari CAG 39
17 SPAL POL 38
18 Crotone CRO 35
19 Hellas Verona HLL 25
20 Benevento BEN 21
Bundesliga
Sat 12 May
Hoffenheim
3-1
B. Dortmund
Hertha BSC
2-6
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg
4-1
Köln
Mainz 05
1-2
Werder Bremen
Hamburger SV
2-1
Borussia
Schalke 04
1-0
Eintracht
SC Freiburg
2-0
FC Augsburg
B. Leverkusen
3-2
Hannover 96
Bayern München
1-4
Stuttgart
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 84
2 Schalke 04 S04 63
3 Hoffenheim HOF 55
4 B. Dortmund BVB 55
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 55
6 RB Leipzig RBL 53
7 Stuttgart STU 51
8 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 49
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 47
 
10 Hertha BSC HER 43
11 Werder Bremen BRE 42
12 FC Augsburg AUG 41
13 Hannover 96 HAN 39
14 Mainz 05 M05 36
15 SC Freiburg SCF 36
16 Wolfsburg WOL 33
17 Hamburger SV HSV 31
18 Köln COL 22
Ligue 1
Sat 19 May
Caen
0-0
PSG
Toulouse
2-1
Guingamp
Saint Etienne
5-0
Lille
Rennes
1-1
Montpellier
Nantes
1-0
Strasbourg
Metz
0-4
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique
2-1
Amiens SC
Olympique Lyonnais
3-2
Nice
Dijon FCO
2-1
Angers SCO
Troyes
0-3
Monaco
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 93
2 Monaco MON 80
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 78
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 77
5 Rennes REN 58
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 55
7 Saint Etienne ASS 55
8 Nice NIC 54
9 Nantes NAN 52
10 Montpellier MPL 51
 
11 Dijon FCO DIJ 48
12 Guingamp GUI 47
13 Amiens SC AMI 45
14 Angers SCO ANG 41
15 Strasbourg STR 38
16 Caen CAE 38
17 Lille LIL 38
18 Toulouse TFC 37
19 Troyes TRO 33
20 Metz MET 26
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 28 Apr
Morelia
2-2
Necaxa
Tijuana
1-0
Toluca
Sun 29 Apr
Lobos BUAP
0-1
Puebla
Tigres UANL
2-2
Monterrey
Pachuca
0-0
Atlas Guadalajara
América
1-0
Santos Laguna
Chivas Guadalajara
0-2
León
Pumas UNAM
1-1
Querétaro
Mon 30 Apr
Veracruz
1-2
Cruz Azul
Team / Points
1 Toluca TOL 36
2 América AME 29
3 Monterrey MON 29
4 Santos Laguna SAN 29
5 Tigres UANL UAN 28
6 Tijuana TIJ 25
7 Pumas UNAM PUM 24
8 Morelia MOR 24
9 Pachuca PAC 23
 
10 Puebla PUE 23
11 Necaxa NEC 22
12 Cruz Azul CAZ 22
13 León LEO 22
14 Querétaro QRO 18
15 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 18
16 Veracruz VER 18
17 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 15
18 Lobos BUAP LOB 9
Segunda Division
Sun 27 May
Real Zaragoza
20:30
Real Valladolid
Sevilla At.
20:30
Numancia
Cultural Leonesa
20:30
Real Oviedo
Huesca
20:30
Gimnàstic
Rayo Vallecano
20:30
Lugo
Almería
20:30
Alcorcón
Reus Deportiu
20:30
Córdoba
Real Sporting
20:30
Granada
Cádiz
20:30
Tenerife
Albacete
20:30
Barcelona B
Osasuna
20:30
Lorca
Team / Points
1 Huesca HUE 75
2 Rayo Vallecano RAY 73
3 Real Sporting SPO 68
4 Real Zaragoza ZAR 65
5 Real Valladolid VAD 64
6 Cádiz CAD 63
7 Numancia NUM 62
8 Real Oviedo ROV 62
9 Osasuna OSA 61
10 Granada GRA 58
11 Tenerife CDT 57
 
12 Lugo LUG 54
13 Reus Deportiu REU 52
14 Alcorcón ALC 48
15 Albacete ALB 47
16 Almería ALM 46
17 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 46
18 Cultural Leonesa CUL 45
19 Córdoba CCF 45
20 Barcelona B FCB 43
21 Lorca LOR 30
22 Sevilla At. SEV 29
Copa Libertadores Group 2 »
Fri 25 May
02:30 finished
At. Nacional
0 - 0
Colo Colo INFO
Fri 25 May
02:30 finished
Bolívar
2 - 1
Delfin INFO
Copa Libertadores Group 6 »
Fri 25 May
00:15 finished
Santos FC
0 - 0
Real Garcilaso INFO
Fri 25 May
00:15 finished
Estudiantes Plata
3 - 1
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Copa Libertadores Group 7 »
Fri 25 May
02:30 finished
Independiente
2 - 0
Deportivo Lara INFO
Fri 25 May
02:30 finished
Corinthians
0 - 1
Millonarios INFO
International Friendly »
Fri 25 May
21:00 Playing 78'
Kuwait
1 - 0
Egipto
Fri 25 May
14:00 finished
Kenya
0 - 1
Suazilandia INFO
Danish Superliga Group 4 »
Fri 25 May
19:00 finished
Kobenhavn
4 - 1
AGF Aarhus INFO
Liga Bulgaria - Play Offs Descenso »
Fri 25 May
19:00 finished
Vitosha Bistritsa
(4)2-2(2)
Lok. Sofia INFO
Football League »
Fri 25 May
16:00 finished
Trikala
0 - 3
Ergotelis INFO
Superettan »
Fri 25 May
19:00 finished
Falkenbergs
3 - 2
Varberg INFO
3. Liga - Play Offs Ascenso »
Fri 25 May
18:30 finished
Aubstadt
2 - 2
Bayreuth SpVgg INFO
Fri 25 May
18:30 finished
Rain / Lech
3 - 2
Memmingen INFO
Premier League »
Fri 25 May
20:45 finished
Bohemian FC
1 - 1
Shamrock Rovers INFO
Fri 25 May
20:45 finished
Dundalk
5 - 0
Bray Wanderers INFO
Fri 25 May
20:45 finished
St Patrick's
1 - 3
Cork City INFO
Fri 25 May
20:45 finished
Sligo Rovers
0 - 0
Limerick INFO
Fri 25 May
20:45 finished
Waterford United
4 - 0
Derry City INFO
FNL »
Fri 25 May
17:00 finished
Pardubice
2 - 0
Olympia Hradec Králové INFO
Fri 25 May
17:00 finished
MAS Táborsko
0 - 2
Hradec Králové INFO
Fri 25 May
17:00 finished
SFC Opava
7 - 0
Frýdek-Místek INFO
Fri 25 May
17:00 finished
Baník Sokolov
2 - 0
Vlašim INFO
Fri 25 May
17:00 finished
Třinec
2 - 2
Varnsdorf INFO
Fri 25 May
17:00 finished
Ústí nad Labem
4 - 0
Vitkovice INFO
Fri 25 May
17:00 finished
Viktoria Žižkov
1 - 2
České Budějovice INFO
Fri 25 May
17:00 finished
Znojmo
2 - 0
Pribram INFO
PFL »
Fri 25 May
15:49 finished
Neftchi
0 - 2
Sogdiana INFO
Fri 25 May
15:59 finished
Pakhtakor
1 - 0
Bunyodkor INFO
1. Liga »
Fri 25 May
19:30 finished
Ried
7 - 1
Kapfenberger SV INFO
Fri 25 May
19:30 finished
Liefering
1 - 1
Wiener Neustadt INFO
Fri 25 May
19:30 finished
Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Fri 25 May
19:30 finished
Blau-Weiß Linz
2 - 2
Wattens INFO
Fri 25 May
19:30 finished
Hartberg
2 - 0
Austria Lustenau INFO
Oberliga Group 2 »
Fri 25 May
19:30 finished
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2 - 1
Waldgirmes INFO
Oberliga Group 5 »
Fri 25 May
19:00 finished
Curslack-Neuengamm
2 - 1
Buchholz INFO
Fri 25 May
19:00
Dassendorf
19:00
Wandsbeker Concordia
Fri 25 May
19:00 finished
Niendorfer TSV
3 - 2
Wedeler TSV INFO
Fri 25 May
19:00 finished
Pinneberg
5 - 2
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst INFO
Fri 25 May
19:00
Rugenbergen
19:00
Hamburg SV III
Fri 25 May
19:00 finished
TSV Sasel
7 - 3
Süderelbe INFO
Fri 25 May
19:00
Türkiye
19:00
Tus Osdorf
Fri 25 May
19:00 finished
Vorwärts-Wacker
6 - 5
Condor Hamburg INFO
Oberliga Group 10 »
Fri 25 May
19:30 finished
Eintracht Rheine
2 - 0
Gutersloh INFO
Apertura Paraguay »
NB II »
Fri 25 May
20:00 finished
MTK Budapest
2 - 3
Várda SE INFO
Division 1 Group 2 »
Fri 25 May
19:00 finished
Torns
1 - 3
Eskilsminne INFO
Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 »
Fri 25 May
18:45
Suiza Sub 21
18:45
France U21
Fri 25 May
22:00 Playing 45'
Bolivia Sub 21
1 - 2
Netherlands U21
Fri 25 May
18:30 finished
Portugal U21
3 - 2
Italy U21 INFO
Liga III Group 4 »
Regionalliga Group 1 »
Fri 25 May
19:00 Postponed
ASK Bruck/Leitha
19:00
First Vienna
Fri 25 May
19:30 finished
Austria Wien II
1 - 3
Horn INFO
Fri 25 May
19:00 finished
Neusiedl
2 - 4
Karabakh Wien INFO
Fri 25 May
19:30 finished
Amstetten
1 - 2
Rapid Wien II INFO
Fri 25 May
19:30 finished
Ebreichsdorf
2 - 3
Admira Wacker II INFO
Fri 25 May
19:30 finished
Wiener SK
2 - 2
Schwechat INFO
Super League Malaysia »
Fri 25 May
16:00 finished
Pahang
4 - 0
Kuala Lumpur INFO
NPSL - USA »
Fri 25 May
01:00 finished
Greenville
2 - 5
Emerald Force INFO
Fri 25 May
01:00 finished
Inter Nashville
0 - 3
New Orleans Jesters INFO
Fri 25 May
01:00 finished
TSF FC
0 - 5
NY Cosmos B INFO
Fri 25 May
01:30 finished
Demize NPSL
0 - 3
St Louis Club Atletico INFO
Fri 25 May
01:30 finished
Midland Odessa So.
1 - 3
Laredo Heat INFO
Division 2 Sweden Group 1 »
Fri 25 May
19:00 finished
FBK Karlstad
0 - 2
Karlstad BK INFO
Fri 25 May
19:00 finished
Torslanda IK
2 - 1
Hisingsbacka INFO
Division 2 Sweden Group 3 »
Fri 25 May
19:00 finished
Umeå
1 - 2
Täfteå INFO
Fri 25 May
19:00
Gottne
19:00
Kramfors-Alliansen
Division 2 Sweden Group 5 »
Fri 25 May
19:00 finished
Hittarps
0 - 3
Halmia INFO
PDL USA »
Fri 25 May
01:30
South Florida Surf
01:30
Palm Beach Suns
Fri 25 May
02:30 finished
Des Moines Menace
3 - 0
WSA Winnipeg INFO
Fri 25 May
02:00 finished
OKC Energy II
2 - 0
AHFC Royals INFO
Fri 25 May
02:30 finished
Glens
3 - 0
San Diego Zest INFO
Fri 25 May
03:30 finished
Albuquerque Sol
1 - 3
Colorado Switchbacks INFO
ISL »
Fri 25 May
15:30 finished
Persija
2 - 0
Persipura INFO
Fri 25 May
15:30 finished
Madura United
2 - 2
Persebaya INFO
First Division »
Fri 25 May
20:45 finished
Athlone Town
1 - 1
Longford Town INFO
Fri 25 May
20:45 finished
Cabinteely
2 - 0
UC Dublin INFO
Fri 25 May
20:45 finished
Cobh Ramblers
0 - 3
Shelbourne INFO
Fri 25 May
20:45 finished
Galway United
0 - 1
Drogheda United INFO
Fri 25 May
21:00 Playing 86'
Wexford Youths
1 - 1
Finn Harps
NB III Group 1 »
Fri 25 May
18:00
Pápai Perutz
18:00
Videoton II
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use. More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook