noscript image
Urvalsdeild
Sat 29 Sep
Breidablik Breidablik
4-0
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
Fylkir Fylkir
7-0
Fjölnir Fjölnir
Grindavík Grindavík
2-5
ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja
Stjarnan Stjarnan
0-1
FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík
4-1
Keflavik Keflavik
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur
2-3
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
Team / Points
1 Valur Reykjavík VAL 46
2 Breidablik BRE 44
3 Stjarnan STJ 40
4 KR Reykjavík KRR 37
5 FH Hafnarfjordur FHH 37
6 ÍB Vestmannaeyja VES 29
 
7 KA Akureyri KAA 28
8 Fylkir FYL 26
9 Víkingur Reykjavík VIK 25
10 Grindavík GRI 25
11 Fjölnir FJO 19
12 Keflavik KEF 4
1. Deild Iceland
Sat 22 Sep
Fram Fram
1-2
Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur
ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík
2-3
IF Magni IF Magni
UMF Njardvík UMF Njardvík
2-1
Selfoss Selfoss
Thór Thór
3-1
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
1-1
Throttur Throttur
Haukar Haukar
2-0
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
Team / Points
1 ÍA Akranes IAA 48
2 HK Kopavogur HKK 48
3 Thór THO 43
4 Víkingur Ólafsvík VIK 42
5 Throttur THR 36
6 UMF Njardvík NJA 27
 
7 Leiknir Reykjavik LEI 25
8 Haukar HAU 25
9 Fram FRA 24
10 IF Magni MAG 19
11 ÍR Reykjavík REY 18
12 Selfoss SEL 15
2. Deild Iceland
Sat 22 Sep
IF Grótta IF Grótta
4-0
Huginn Huginn
Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður Leiknir
3-0
KF Vídir KF Vídir
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar
3-1
Fjardabyggd Fjardabyggd
Kári Kári
1-2
Vestri Vestri
Tindastoll Tindastoll
3-2
Völsungur Völsungur
IF Höttur IF Höttur
1-3
Afturelding Afturelding
Team / Points
1 Afturelding AFT 45
2 IF Grótta GRO 45
3 Vestri VES 44
4 Völsungur VOL 40
5 Kári KAR 38
6 Thróttur Vogar THR 33
 
7 Fjardabyggd FJA 28
8 Tindastoll TIN 24
9 KF Vídir KFV 23
10 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður LEI 22
11 IF Höttur HOT 21
12 Huginn HUG 6
Cuarta Islandia
Sat 15 Sep
Ægir Ægir
0-3
Einherji Einherji
KH Hlidarendi KH Hlidarendi
5-0
Augnablik Augnablik
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
3-2
KV Vesturbaejar KV Vesturbaejar
KF Fjallabyggdar KF Fjallabyggdar
2-1
Dalvík / Reynir Dalvík / Reynir
Vangir Júpiters Vangir Júpiters
7-1
Sindri Sindri
Team / Points
1 Dalvík / Reynir DAL 32
2 KFG Gardabaer KFG 32
3 KF Fjallabyggdar KFF 31
4 Vangir Júpiters VAN 30
5 KH Hlidarendi KHR 28
 
6 Einherji EIN 28
7 KV Vesturbaejar KVR 23
8 Augnablik AUG 21
9 Sindri SIN 19
10 Ægir AEG 12
Group 1
Sat 18 Aug
KFR KFR
9-1
Stál-úlfur Stál-úlfur
Tue 21 Aug
Björninn Björninn
1-4
Hamar Hveragerdi Hamar Hveragerdi
Ýmir Ýmir
4-2
Snæfell Snæfell
Berserkir Berserkir
6-0
KB Breidholt KB Breidholt
Team / Points
1 Ýmir YKP 31
2 Berserkir BER 27
3 Snæfell SNA 26
4 Hamar Hveragerdi HMH 24
 
5 Björninn BOR 16
6 Stál-úlfur STA 15
7 KFR KFR 9
8 KB Breidholt KBB 9
Group 2
Thu 23 Aug
Reynir Reynir
3-2
Ellidi Ellidi
Hvíti Riddarinn Hvíti Riddarinn
3-1
Mídas Mídas
Úlfarnir Úlfarnir
3-3
SR SR
Sat 25 Aug
Skallagrímur Skallagrímur
8-0
Hordur Hordur
Team / Points
1 Reynir REY 38
2 Skallagrímur SKA 31
3 Ellidi ELL 27
4 Hvíti Riddarinn HVI 23
 
5 Mídas MID 16
6 SR SRI 12
7 Hordur HOR 9
8 Úlfarnir UFC 6
Group 3
Wed 22 Aug
Kóngarnir Kóngarnir
7-2
Afríka Afríka
Sat 25 Aug
KFS Vestmannaeyjar Vestmannaeyjar
7-0
Ísbjörninn Ísbjörninn
Álftanes Álftanes
7-2
GG GG
Álafoss Álafoss
0-4
Árborg Árborg
Team / Points
1 Álftanes ALF 35
2 KFS Vestmannaeyjar KFS 31
3 Árborg ARB 30
4 GG GGI 26
 
5 Álafoss AFC 17
6 Kóngarnir KON 8
7 Ísbjörninn ISB 6
8 Afríka AFR 6
Group 4
Sat 25 Aug
Kormákur / Hvöt Kormákur / Hvöt
3-1
UMF Geisli UMF Geisli
Team / Points
1 ÍH Hafnarfjordur IHH 12
2 Kormákur / Hvöt KOH 10
3 Kría KRI 10
4 Kórdrengir KFC 9
 
5 UMF Geisli GEI 7
6 Léttir LET 6
7 Vatnaliljur VAT 1
ue - ISO Country Code UEFA Nations League Group 1 »
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Francia
20:45
Alemania
ue - ISO Country Code UEFA Nations League Group 2 »
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Ucrania
20:45
Czech Republic
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Irlanda
20:45
Wales
ue - ISO Country Code UEFA Nations League Group 3 »
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Noruega
20:45
Bulgaria
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Slovenia
20:45
Chipre
ue - ISO Country Code UEFA Nations League Group 4 »
Tue 16 Oct
16:00
Kazakhstan
16:00
Andorra
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Latvia
20:45
Georgia
Tue 16 Oct
18:00
Armenia
18:00
Macedonia
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Gibraltar
20:45
Liechtenstein
es - ISO Country Code Copa del Rey »
Tue 16 Oct
20:00
Elche
20:00
Córdoba
br - ISO Country Code Brazilian Serie A »
Tue 16 Oct
01:00 finished
Ceará
0 - 0
Botafogo INFO
co - ISO Country Code Clausura Colombia »
Tue 16 Oct
01:00 finished
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 1
Millonarios INFO
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Bélgica
20:45
Holanda
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Denmark
20:45
Austria
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Sweden
20:45
Slovakia
Tue 16 Oct
12:00
Malasia
12:00
Kirguizistán
Tue 16 Oct
18:00
UAE
18:00
Venezuela
Tue 16 Oct
12:35
Japan
12:35
Uruguay
Tue 16 Oct
12:00
Afghanistan
12:00
Myanmar
Tue 16 Oct
12:00
Bahrain
12:00
Palestine
Tue 16 Oct
13:30
Camboya
13:30
Singapore
Tue 16 Oct
20:00
Brasil
20:00
Argentina
Tue 16 Oct
12:00
Uzbekistan
12:00
Catar
Tue 16 Oct
13:00
Corea del Sur
13:00
Panama
Tue 16 Oct
14:00
China
14:00
Siria
Tue 16 Oct
13:30
Indonesia
13:30
Hong Kong
Tue 16 Oct
17:30
Oman
17:30
Ecuador
Tue 16 Oct
18:00
Irán
18:00
Bolivia
wo - ISO Country Code European U19 Championship qualifying »
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 2 »
Tue 16 Oct
19:30
Sudan
19:30
Senegal
Tue 16 Oct
13:30
Madagascar
13:30
Equatorial Guinea
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 3 »
Tue 16 Oct
14:30
Malawi
14:30
Camerún
Tue 16 Oct
14:00
Comoras
14:00
Morocco
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 4 »
Tue 16 Oct
15:00
Burundi
15:00
Mali
Tue 16 Oct
15:00
Sudán del Sur
15:00
Gabon
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 5 »
Tue 16 Oct
17:00
Benin
17:00
Argelia
Tue 16 Oct
18:30
Gambia
18:30
Togo
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 6 »
Tue 16 Oct
20:00
Libya
20:00
Nigeria
Tue 16 Oct
15:30
Seychelles
15:30
South Africa
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 8 »
Tue 16 Oct
19:00
Zimbabwe
19:00
Congo RD
Tue 16 Oct
20:00
Liberia
20:00
Congo
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 9 »
Tue 16 Oct
16:00
Central African R.
16:00
Costa de Marfil
Tue 16 Oct
15:30
Rwanda
15:30
Guinea
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 10 »
Tue 16 Oct
19:00
Botswana
19:00
Burkina Faso
Tue 16 Oct
19:00
Mauritania
19:00
angola
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 11 »
Tue 16 Oct
17:00
Niger
17:00
Tunisia
Tue 16 Oct
15:00
Suazilandia
15:00
Egipto
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 12 »
Tue 16 Oct
19:00
Namibia
19:00
Mozambique
wo - ISO Country Code CAF Qualifying Group 13 »
Tue 16 Oct
16:00
Tanzania
16:00
Cape Verde
Tue 16 Oct
18:00
Lesotho
18:00
Uganda
co - ISO Country Code Torneo Águila Primera B »
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro Group 3 »
Tue 16 Oct
20:30
Bisceglie
20:30
Sicula Leonzio
Tue 16 Oct
20:30
Catania
20:30
Trapani
Tue 16 Oct
18:30
Catanzaro
18:30
Juve Stabia
Tue 16 Oct
20:30
SS Cavese 1919
20:30
Matera
Tue 16 Oct
20:30
MonoPoli
20:30
Paganese
Tue 16 Oct
14:30
Rieti
14:30
US Vibonese Calcio
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Tue 16 Oct
19:00
Hallescher FC
19:00
Hansa Rostock
mx - ISO Country Code Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 1 »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metro. »
Tue 16 Oct
18:00
CA San Miguel
18:00
JJ Urquiza
Tue 16 Oct
02:35 finished
CA Estudiantes
2 - 1
Acassuso INFO
sk - ISO Country Code Cup Slovakia »
Tue 16 Oct
18:00
Pohronie
18:00
Sered
ec - ISO Country Code Primera A 2 Phase »
Tue 16 Oct
03:00 Postponed
Independiente
03:00
Guayaquil City
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Group 1 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Group 2 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Group 3 »
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Hartley Wintney
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Beaconsfield
20:45
Chesham United
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Taunton Town
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Gosport Borough
20:45
Poole Town
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Kings Langley
20:45
Hendon
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Salisbury City
20:45
Merthyr Town
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Swindon
20:45
Farnborough
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Tiverton Town
20:45
Weymouth
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Walton Casuals
20:45
Staines Town
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Wimborne Town
20:45
Frome Town
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Group 4 »
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Hednesford Town
20:45
Lancaster City
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Hyde
20:45
South Shields
Tue 16 Oct
20:45 Postponed
Marine
20:45
Gainsborough Trinity
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Mickleover Sports
20:45
Matlock Town
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Scarborough
20:45
Buxton
Tue 16 Oct
20:45 Postponed
Warrington Town
20:45
Stafford Rangers
Tue 16 Oct
20:45
Workington
20:45
Whitby Town
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook