Urvalsdeild
Sun 22 Jul
Fjölnir
16:00
ÍB Vestmannaeyja
Valur Reykjavík
18:00
Víkingur
KA Akureyri
19:00
Fylkir
KR Reykjavík
19:00
Stjarnan
Breidablik
21:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
Mon 23 Jul
Grindavík
21:15
Keflavik
Team / Points
1 Stjarnan STJ 25
2 Valur Reykjavík VAL 25
3 Breidablik BRE 22
4 FH Hafnarfjordur FHH 19
5 Víkingur Reykjavík VIK 18
6 KR Reykjavík KRR 17
 
7 Grindavík GRI 17
8 KA Akureyri KAA 15
9 ÍB Vestmannaeyja VES 12
10 Fjölnir FJO 12
11 Fylkir FYL 11
12 Keflavik KEF 3
1. Deild Iceland
Thu 19 Jul
Thór
4-1
Haukar
Leiknir Reykjavik
0-0
ÍA Akranes
Selfoss
1-3
Fram
Fri 20 Jul
Throttur
3-0
UMF Njardvík
Sat 21 Jul
IF Magni
18:00
HK Kopavogur
Sun 22 Jul
Víkingur
18:00
ÍR Reykjavík
Team / Points
1 Thór THO 26
2 HK Kopavogur HKK 25
3 ÍA Akranes IAA 24
4 Víkingur Ólafsvík VIK 23
5 Throttur THR 19
6 Fram FRA 17
 
7 Leiknir Reykjavik LEI 14
8 Haukar HAU 13
9 Selfoss SEL 11
10 UMF Njardvík NJA 10
11 ÍR Reykjavík REY 10
12 IF Magni MAG 6
2. Deild Iceland
Sat 21 Jul
Huginn
16:00
Thróttur Vogar
Afturelding
16:00
Völsungur
Vestri
16:00
Leiknir
KF Vídir
16:00
IF Höttur
Tindastoll
17:00
IF Grótta
Sun 22 Jul
Fjardabyggd
16:00
Kári
Team / Points
1 Afturelding AFT 25
2 Kári KAR 22
3 Völsungur VOL 21
4 IF Grótta GRO 20
5 Thróttur Vogar THR 19
6 Vestri VES 18
 
7 Fjardabyggd FJA 17
8 IF Höttur HOT 11
9 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður LEI 10
10 KF Vídir KFV 9
11 Tindastoll TIN 7
12 Huginn HUG 4
Cuarta Islandia
Thu 19 Jul
KH Hlidarendi
2-0
Ægir
Fri 20 Jul
Vangir Júpiters
21:15
KV Vesturbaejar
Sat 21 Jul
Einherji
16:00
KFG Gardabaer
Augnablik
17:00
KF Fjallabyggdar
Sun 22 Jul
Dalvík / Reynir
18:30
Sindri
Team / Points
1 Dalvík / Reynir DAL 22
2 KH Hlidarendi KHR 22
3 KFG Gardabaer KFG 18
4 Vangir Júpiters VAN 16
5 KV Vesturbaejar KVR 16
 
6 Einherji EIN 15
7 KF Fjallabyggdar KFF 13
8 Augnablik AUG 13
9 Ægir AEG 7
10 Sindri SIN 7
Group 1
Tue 17 Jul
Hamar Hveragerdi
3-1
KB Breidholt
Snæfell
3-2
Björninn
Berserkir
3-0
KFR
Ýmir
7-3
Stál-úlfur
Team / Points
1 Ýmir YKP 20
2 Berserkir BER 19
3 Hamar Hveragerdi HMH 18
4 Snæfell SNA 16
 
5 Björninn BOR 11
6 Stál-úlfur STA 10
7 KB Breidholt KBB 5
8 KFR KFR 3
Group 2
Wed 18 Jul
Skallagrímur
1-0
Mídas
Hvíti Riddarinn
2-2
Úlfarnir
Reynir
5-3
SR
Sun 22 Jul
Hordur
17:00
Ellidi
Team / Points
1 Reynir REY 27
2 Skallagrímur SKA 21
3 Ellidi ELL 15
4 Hvíti Riddarinn HVI 11
 
5 Hordur HOR 9
6 SR SRI 8
7 Mídas MID 7
8 Úlfarnir UFC 4
Group 3
Sat 14 Jul
Álftanes
0-0
Vestmannaeyjar
Wed 18 Jul
Álafoss
3-1
Ísbjörninn
Afríka
2-4
GG
Fri 20 Jul
Árborg
22:00
Kóngarnir
Team / Points
1 Álftanes ALF 20
2 KFS Vestmannaeyjar KFS 20
3 Árborg ARB 19
4 GG GGI 18
 
5 Álafoss AFC 13
6 Afríka AFR 6
7 Kóngarnir KON 3
8 Ísbjörninn ISB 2
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook