MATCHES | Iceland
Urvalsdeild
Sat 21 Jul
Valur Reykjavík
18:00
Víkingur
Sun 22 Jul
Fjölnir
18:00
ÍB Vestmannaeyja
KA Akureyri
20:00
Fylkir
Breidablik
21:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
KR Reykjavík
21:15
Stjarnan
Mon 23 Jul
Grindavík
21:15
Keflavik
Team / Points
1 Stjarnan STJ 25
2 Valur Reykjavík VAL 25
3 Breidablik BRE 19
4 FH Hafnarfjordur FHH 19
5 Víkingur Reykjavík VIK 18
6 Grindavík GRI 17
 
7 KA Akureyri KAA 15
8 KR Reykjavík KRR 14
9 ÍB Vestmannaeyja VES 12
10 Fjölnir FJO 12
11 Fylkir FYL 11
12 Keflavik KEF 3
1. Deild Iceland
Thu 12 Jul
HK Kopavogur
3-0
Haukar
Víkingur
2-1
Fram
Selfoss
4-1
UMF Njardvík
Fri 13 Jul
Throttur
4-1
ÍA Akranes
Sat 14 Jul
Leiknir Reykjavik
0-1
Thór
IF Magni
0-1
ÍR Reykjavík
Team / Points
1 HK Kopavogur HKK 25
2 ÍA Akranes IAA 23
3 Víkingur Ólafsvík VIK 23
4 Thór THO 23
5 Throttur THR 16
6 Fram FRA 14
 
7 Leiknir Reykjavik LEI 13
8 Haukar HAU 13
9 Selfoss SEL 11
10 UMF Njardvík NJA 10
11 ÍR Reykjavík REY 10
12 IF Magni MAG 6
2. Deild Iceland
Wed 11 Jul
Völsungur
1-0
Tindastoll
Sat 14 Jul
Afturelding
2-2
IF Höttur
Fjardabyggd
2-2
Thróttur Vogar
KF Vídir
1-0
Leiknir
Vestri
2-2
Kári
Sun 15 Jul
Huginn
0-1
IF Grótta
Team / Points
1 Afturelding AFT 25
2 Kári KAR 22
3 Völsungur VOL 21
4 IF Grótta GRO 20
5 Thróttur Vogar THR 19
6 Vestri VES 18
 
7 Fjardabyggd FJA 17
8 IF Höttur HOT 11
9 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður LEI 10
10 KF Vídir KFV 9
11 Tindastoll TIN 7
12 Huginn HUG 4
Cuarta Islandia
Thu 12 Jul
Ægir
0-2
Vangir Júpiters
Fri 13 Jul
Dalvík / Reynir
3-2
Augnablik
Sat 14 Jul
Einherji
2-1
KV Vesturbaejar
Sindri
0-1
KH Hlidarendi
KF Fjallabyggdar
6-2
KFG Gardabaer
Team / Points
1 Dalvík / Reynir DAL 22
2 KH Hlidarendi KHR 19
3 KFG Gardabaer KFG 18
4 Vangir Júpiters VAN 16
5 KV Vesturbaejar KVR 16
 
6 Einherji EIN 15
7 KF Fjallabyggdar KFF 13
8 Augnablik AUG 13
9 Ægir AEG 7
10 Sindri SIN 7
Group 1
Tue 17 Jul
Hamar Hveragerdi
22:00
KB Breidholt
Snæfell
22:00
Björninn
Berserkir
22:00
KFR
Ýmir
22:00
Stál-úlfur
Team / Points
1 Ýmir YKP 17
2 Berserkir BER 16
3 Hamar Hveragerdi HMH 15
4 Snæfell SNA 13
 
5 Björninn BOR 11
6 Stál-úlfur STA 10
7 KB Breidholt KBB 5
8 KFR KFR 3
Group 2
Wed 11 Jul
Mídas
1-5
Reynir
SR
0-2
Hvíti Riddarinn
Thu 12 Jul
Ellidi
0-4
Skallagrímur
Sat 14 Jul
Hordur
4-1
Úlfarnir
Team / Points
1 Reynir REY 24
2 Skallagrímur SKA 18
3 Ellidi ELL 15
4 Hvíti Riddarinn HVI 10
 
5 Hordur HOR 9
6 SR SRI 8
7 Mídas MID 7
8 Úlfarnir UFC 3
Group 3
Sat 14 Jul
Álftanes
0-0
Vestmannaeyjar
Tue 17 Jul
Álafoss
22:00
Ísbjörninn
Wed 18 Jul
Afríka
22:00
GG
Fri 20 Jul
Árborg
22:00
Kóngarnir
Team / Points
1 Álftanes ALF 20
2 KFS Vestmannaeyjar KFS 20
3 Árborg ARB 19
4 GG GGI 15
 
5 Álafoss AFC 10
6 Afríka AFR 6
7 Kóngarnir KON 3
8 Ísbjörninn ISB 2
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook