4

All leagues and competitions in Hungary

Group 1
Fri 01 Jun
III. Kerületi
1-1
BKV Előre
Sun 03 Jun
Videoton II
1-4
Erdi VSE
Csepel FC
2-0
Andráshida
Gyirmót II
1-3
Pápai Perutz
Penzugyor
2-0
Csornai SE
FC Ajka
4-0
Dunaharaszti MTK
Kaposvari Rakoczi
3-0
Szabadkikoto
Puskás Akadémia
5-0
Veszprém
Team / Points
1 Kaposvari Rakoczi KAP 70
2 FC Ajka FCA 64
3 Erdi VSE ERD 57
4 Puskás Akadémia II PUS 53
5 III. Kerületi TVE III 50
6 Andráshida AND 48
7 Pápai Perutz PAP 46
8 BKV Előre BKV 45
 
9 Csepel FC CSE 42
10 Videoton II VID 39
11 Dunaharaszti MTK DUN 33
12 Penzugyor PEN 29
13 Szabadkikoto SZA 27
14 Csornai SE CSE 26
15 Veszprém VES 26
16 Gyirmót II GYI 23
Group 3
Sun 03 Jun
Dabas
0-1
Szeol
Kozarmisleny
1-3
Szekszárd
Tiszakécske
3-0
Szentlőrinc SE
Rákosmenti KSK
0-1
Hódmezővásárhe
Dunaújváros
7-0
Vecsés FC
Makó FC
2-1
Paksi SE II
Mórahalom
0-4
Honvéd II
Iváncsa
1-1
Pécsi MFC
Team / Points
1 Tiszakécske TIS 71
2 Pécsi MFC PEC 68
3 Iváncsa IVA 60
4 Dunaújváros DUN 55
5 Szeol SZE 53
6 Dabas DAB 44
7 Szentlőrinc SE SZE 44
8 Szekszárd SZE 39
 
9 Honvéd II HON 38
10 Paksi SE II PAK 37
11 Kozarmisleny KOZ 34
12 Rákosmenti KSK RAK 33
13 Makó FC MAK 31
14 Hódmezővásárhely HOD 30
15 Mórahalom MOR 17
16 Vecsés FC VEC 17
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 18 Jul
00:30 finished
Caracas
2 - 0
Sport Huancayo INFO
Wed 18 Jul
02:45 finished
Lanús
1 - 0
Junior INFO
Qualif. Champions Group 2 »
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Qarabağ
19:00
NK Olimpija 2005
Wed 18 Jul
19:45
Rosenborg BK
19:45
Valur Reykjavík
Wed 18 Jul
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Alashkert FC
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Zrinjski
19:00
FC Spartak Trnava
Wed 18 Jul
20:00
Sutjeska
20:00
Astana
Q. Europa League Group 2 »
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 19'
Željeznicar
0 - 1
Trans
Copa Argentina »
Wed 18 Jul
02:10 finished
Villa Dálmine
(4)0-0(3)
UAI Urquiza INFO
Chinese Super League »
Wed 18 Jul
13:35 finished
Dalian Yifang
0 - 0
Hebei China Fortune INFO
Wed 18 Jul
13:35 finished
Guangzhou
4 - 0
Guizhou Hengfeng INFO
Wed 18 Jul
13:35 finished
Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 0
Tianjin Teda INFO
Wed 18 Jul
13:35 finished
Beijing Guoan
2 - 1
Henan Jianye INFO
Friendly »
Wed 18 Jul
18:30
Illertissen
18:30
Stuttgart
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Wegberg-Beeck
19:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wed 18 Jul
15:00 finished
Ingolstadt 04
1 - 1
Unterhaching INFO
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Groningen
19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
Wed 18 Jul
20:00
Bodmin Town
20:00
Cardiff City
Wed 18 Jul
15:00 finished
Emmen
3 - 2
AZ II INFO
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 15'
Astoria Walldorf
0 - 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wed 18 Jul
18:30
Club Brugge
18:30
Mechelen
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Postponed
Dijon FCO
18:00
Fulham
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 4'
Roßbach Verscheid
0 - 0
B. Leverkusen
Wed 18 Jul
11:00 finished
Marítimo
1 - 0
Peterborough United INFO
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Lommel
19:00
Lokeren
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 19'
Bochum
0 - 0
Stoke City
Wed 18 Jul
20:30
Racing
20:30
Alavés
Wed 18 Jul
19:30
Olympique
19:30
Nantes
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
Marino
21:00
Tenerife
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 16'
Hannover 96
1 - 0
Wacker Nordhausen
Wed 18 Jul
20:45
Bury
20:45
Everton
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Cagliari
19:00
Vicenza
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
Leixões
21:00
CD Santa Clara
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 16'
Chaves
0 - 0
Tondela
Wed 18 Jul
17:30 Half-Time
Fiorentina
2 - 1
Hellas Verona
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Red Star
19:00
Stade de Reims
Wed 18 Jul
20:30
Mansfield Town
20:30
Derby County
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
Real Betis
21:00
Sporting Braga
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Tubize
19:00
Standard de Liège
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Saint Etienne
19:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Heerenveen
19:00
Twente 1965
Wed 18 Jul
18:30
Sion
18:30
Inter
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
PSV
19:00
Galatasaray SK
Wed 18 Jul
18:30
Dynamo Dresden
18:30
Huddersfield Town
Wed 18 Jul
19:15
Lealtad
19:15
Real Sporting
Wed 18 Jul
17:00 Playing 63'
SPAL
3 - 1
Ankaran Hrvatini
Wed 18 Jul
16:00 finished
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 1
Maccabi Haifa INFO
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 16'
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 17'
Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 0
NK Radnik Sesvete
Wed 18 Jul
20:45
Linfield
20:45
Waterford United
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Milton Keynes Dons
19:00
Almería
Wed 18 Jul
20:30
Los Barrios
20:30
Cádiz
Wed 18 Jul
19:30
Racing Villalbés
19:30
Lugo
Wed 18 Jul
20:00
Real Unión Irún
20:00
Osasuna
Wed 18 Jul
04:00 finished
LD Alajuelense
0 - 1
Árabe Unido INFO
Wed 18 Jul
19:30
AZ Alkmaar
19:30
Panathinaikos
Wed 18 Jul
02:00 finished
América de Cali
0 - 0
At. Nacional INFO
Wed 18 Jul
11:00 finished
Balmazujvaros
2 - 0
Nyírbátori FC INFO
Wed 18 Jul
11:00 finished
Podbeskidzie
0 - 1
Ružomberok II INFO
Wed 18 Jul
11:00 finished
Merelinense
2 - 2
Vitória Guimarães B INFO
Wed 18 Jul
11:30 finished
1º Dezembro
0 - 2
Oriental Lisboa INFO
Wed 18 Jul
13:00 finished
Gwelup Croatia
0 - 6
Perth Glory INFO
Wed 18 Jul
13:00 finished
Silkeborg IF
1 - 3
Fredericia INFO
Wed 18 Jul
14:00 finished
Schalke 04 II
3 - 0
Hannover 96 II INFO
Wed 18 Jul
15:00 finished
Kecskemeti TE
1 - 1
Duna Aszfalt INFO
Wed 18 Jul
15:00 finished
Vorskla Poltava
0 - 1
Desna Chernihiv INFO
Wed 18 Jul
16:30 Playing 89'
Dijon FCO
2 - 2
Charleroi
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 13'
Struga
0 - 0
Korab Debar
Wed 18 Jul
17:00 Playing 60'
Fenerbahçe
2 - 0
Fulham
Wed 18 Jul
17:00 Playing 67'
Kluczbork
0 - 2
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 19'
Roskilde
0 - 0
Avarta
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 17'
Altay
0 - 0
Bursaspor
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Postponed
Wacker Innsbruck
18:00
MSV Duisburg
Wed 18 Jul
18:30
Sint-Truiden
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Confederation Cup »
Wed 18 Jul
15:00 finished
Aduana Stars
2 - 1
AS Vita Club INFO
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 19'
ASEC Mimosas
0 - 0
Raja Casablanca
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
21:00
UDS Songo
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
RSB Berkane
21:00
Al-Masry
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
Djoliba AC
21:00
CARA Brazzaville
Wed 18 Jul
15:00 finished
Enyimba
1 - 0
WAC INFO
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 19'
Gor Mahia
0 - 0
Young Africans
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Playing 19'
Rayon Sport
0 - 0
USM Alger
J1 League »
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 finished
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 finished
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 8
Yokohama F. Marinos INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 finished
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
FC Tokyo INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 finished
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 finished
Shimizu S-Pulse
3 - 0
Cerezo Osaka INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 finished
Júbilo Iwata
3 - 3
Kashima Antlers INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 finished
Sanfrecce
4 - 0
Gamba Osaka INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 finished
V-Varen Nagasaki
0 - 1
Vissel Kobe INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:30 finished
Urawa Reds
3 - 1
Nagoya Grampus INFO
League Cup Scotland »
Série B Brazil »
Wed 18 Jul
01:30 finished
Sampaio Correa FC
0 - 0
EC Juventude INFO
Wed 18 Jul
02:30 finished
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 3
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Wed 18 Jul
00:15 finished
Avaí
0 - 0
Atlético GO INFO
Wed 18 Jul
01:30 finished
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas INFO
League One »
Wed 18 Jul
13:30 finished
Meixian Hakka
3 - 3
Qingdao Huanghai INFO
Wed 18 Jul
13:30 finished
Shijiazhuang Ever
2 - 1
Yanbian INFO
Cup Ukraine »
Wed 18 Jul
16:00 finished
Viktoriya
2 - 1
Nyva Ternopil INFO
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook