noscript image
4

All leagues and competitions in Hungary

Group 2
Sat 23 Mar
Szekszárd Szekszárd
1-0
Szeol Szeol
Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK
2-1
Iváncsa Iváncsa
Taksony Taksony
0-2
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE
2-0
Hódmezővásárhely Hódmezővásárhe
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC
0-2
Honvéd II Honvéd II
Makó FC Makó FC
1-3
Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE
Dabas Dabas
0-1
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros
Paksi SE II Paksi SE II
3-0
Kozarmisleny Kozarmisleny
Team / Points
1 Szentlőrinc SE SZE 42
2 Szeged 2011 SZE 40
3 Szeol SZE 37
4 Dunaújváros DUN 36
5 Honvéd II HON 33
6 Dabas DAB 32
7 Taksony TAK 28
8 Iváncsa IVA 26
 
9 Kozarmisleny KOZ 24
10 Kecskemeti TE KEC 24
11 Rákosmenti KSK RAK 23
12 Szekszárd SZE 22
13 Pécsi MFC PEC 20
14 Paksi SE II PAK 17
15 Hódmezővásárhely HOD 17
16 Makó FC MAK 16
br - ISO Country Code Copa do Brasil »
Wed 27 Mar
23:15
Chapecoense
23:15
Criciuma
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
Wed 27 Mar
21:10
Sarmiento
21:10
All Boys
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Wed 27 Mar
15:45
Zenit
15:45
HJK Helsinki
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
KuPS Kuopio
14:30
AC Kajaani
Wed 27 Mar
12:00
Konyaspor
12:00
Adana Demirspor
Wed 27 Mar
17:00
Denizlispor
17:00
Goztepe
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Wed 27 Mar
00:55 Playing 9'
Estados Unidos
1 - 1
Chile
Wed 27 Mar
03:00
Paraguay
03:00
México
Wed 27 Mar
01:00
Perú
01:00
El Salvador
Wed 27 Mar
03:00
Costa Rica
03:00
Jamaica
Wed 27 Mar
01:00 Playing 5'
Honduras
0 - 0
Ecuador
Wed 27 Mar
02:30
Nicaragua
02:30
Guatemala
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 »
Wed 27 Mar
00:00 Playing 50'
RB Brasil
0 - 0
Santos FC
Wed 27 Mar
01:00 Playing 10'
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Novorizontino
Wed 27 Mar
23:15
Ituano
23:15
São Paulo
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 Group 2 »
Wed 27 Mar
20:30
Oeste
20:30
Botafogo SP
Wed 27 Mar
23:15
Ponte Preta
23:15
Bragantino
it - ISO Country Code Coppa Lega Pro »
Wed 27 Mar
20:30
AC Monza
20:30
Vicenza
Wed 27 Mar
20:30
Viterbese
20:30
Trapani
gr - ISO Country Code Football League »
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Aittitos Spata
14:00
Karaiskakis
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Trikala
14:00
Kerkyra
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Apollon Larissa
14:00
Apollon Kalamarias
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Ergotelis
14:00
Aiginiakos
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Panachaiki
14:00
Kissamikos
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Platanias
14:00
Sparti
Wed 27 Mar
13:00
Volos Football
13:00
Irodotos
gb - ISO Country Code Conference »
Wed 27 Mar
20:45
Harrogate Town
20:45
Salford City
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 1 »
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Pro Dronero
14:30
Arconatese
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Savona
14:30
AS Bra
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 2 »
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Virtus Bergamo
14:30
Caronnese
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 5 »
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Bastia Calcio
14:30
Gavorrano
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 7 »
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Albalonga
14:30
Trastevere
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Avellino
14:30
Aprilia
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 8 »
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Pomigliano
14:30
Gravina
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 9 »
Wed 27 Mar
14:30
Troina
14:30
Nocerina
gt - ISO Country Code Clausura Guatemala »
Wed 27 Mar
22:30
Antigua GFC
22:30
Municipal
Wed 27 Mar
22:00
Guastatoya
22:00
Deportivo Petapa
Wed 27 Mar
19:00
Malacateco
19:00
Deportivo Sanarate
Wed 27 Mar
19:00
Siquinalá
19:00
Xelajú
za - ISO Country Code Nedbank Cup South Africa »
Wed 27 Mar
18:30
Cape Umoya United
18:30
TS Galaxy
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Group 5 »
cr - ISO Country Code Torneo de Verano »
Wed 27 Mar
22:05
Guadalupe
22:05
Carmelita
ma - ISO Country Code Botola Pro »
ru - ISO Country Code 2. Division Group 4 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Group 7 »
Wed 27 Mar
20:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
20:45
Mossley
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Group 7 »
Wed 27 Mar
20:00
Idar-Oberstein
20:00
Schott Mainz
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Group 11 »
Wed 27 Mar
19:30
Siegen
19:30
Brünninghausen
Wed 27 Mar
19:30
Schermbeck
19:30
Gievenbeck
Wed 27 Mar
19:30
Ennepetal
19:30
Westfalia Rhynern
Wed 27 Mar
19:30
Hammer SpVg
19:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Wed 27 Mar
19:30 Postponed
Holzwickeder
19:30
Erndtebrück
Wed 27 Mar
19:30 Postponed
Gutersloh
19:30
Sprockhövel
kr - ISO Country Code FA Cup Korea »
br - ISO Country Code Gaucho 1 »
Wed 27 Mar
23:15
São Luiz
23:15
EC São José
ua - ISO Country Code Persha Liga »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera C Metro. »
Wed 27 Mar
20:00
Arg. Quilmes
20:00
Dep. Armenio
br - ISO Country Code Pernambucano 1 »
Wed 27 Mar
23:15
Santa Cruz
23:15
Afogados
cm - ISO Country Code Elite ONE »
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Young Sport Acade.
14:00
Eding Sport
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
APEJES Academy
15:30
Avion Academy
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
PWD Bamenda
15:30
Union Douala
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
New Star
15:30
Dragon de Yaoundé
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
Tonnerre
15:30
Cotonsport
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
Eding Sport
15:30
Les Astres
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
Feutcheu
15:30
Fortuna Mfou
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
Fovu Club
15:30
Unisport Bafang
Wed 27 Mar
15:30
Stade Renard
15:30
UMS de Loum
br - ISO Country Code Goiano 1 »
Wed 27 Mar
00:30 Playing 43'
Atlético GO
2 - 0
Anapolina

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook