noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Premier League
Tue 10 Mar
Southern District Southern District
1-5
Kitchee FC Kitchee FC
Thu 07 May
Eastern Football Team Eastern Football .
14:00
Rangers Rangers
Sat 09 May
Wofoo Tai Po FC Wofoo Tai Po FC
08:30
Happy Valley AA Happy Valley AA
I-Sky Yuen Long I-Sky Yuen Long
11:30
Lee Man Lee Man
Sun 10 May
Pegasus Pegasus
08:30
R&F FC R&F FC
Team / Points
1 Lee Man WAR 7
2 Kitchee FC KFC 7
3 Eastern Football Team EAS 7
4 R&F FC RFH 6
5 Southern District SDI 5
 
6 Rangers BIU 3
7 Happy Valley AA HVA 3
8 I-Sky Yuen Long ISK 2
9 Wofoo Tai Po FC WTP 2
10 Pegasus SUN 1
Hong Kong First Division
Sun 08 Dec
Wing Yee Wing Yee
5-3
Citizen AA Citizen AA
Central & Western Central & Western
0-3
HK Sapling HK Sapling
Resources Capital Resources Capital
1-1
Icanfield Icanfield
Shatin Shatin
2-1
South China AA South China AA
Hong Kong FC Hong Kong FC
09:45
Hoi King Hoi King
Sun 15 Dec
Wong Tai Sin Wong Tai Sin
1-2
Sham Shui Po Sham Shui Po
Sun 01 Mar
Eastern District SA Eastern District
08:30
North District North District
Team / Points
1 Resources Capital RES 30
2 HK Sapling HON 25
3 Hong Kong FC HON 25
4 South China AA SCA 24
5 Eastern District SA EAD 22
6 Central & Western CWD 21
7 Wing Yee WIN 18
 
8 Citizen AA CAA 16
9 Hoi King HOI 15
10 Shatin SHA 14
11 North District NDT 12
12 Icanfield ICA 11
13 Wong Tai Sin WON 10
14 Sham Shui Po SHA 3
Segunda Hong Kong
Sun 19 Jan
Tung Sing Tung Sing
2-0
Fu Moon AA Fu Moon AA
Kwun Tong Kwun Tong
0-0
Leaper FC Leaper FC
Tuen Mun SA Tuen Mun SA
0-1
Sparta Asia FC Sparta Asia FC
Kwai Tsing Kwai Tsing
0-0
Chelsea Soccer School Chelsea Soccer Sc.
Wanchai Wanchai
4-0
Yau Tsim Yau Tsim
Kowloon City Kowloon City
2-2
Kwong Wah AA Kwong Wah AA
Lucky Mile Lucky Mile
0-7
Double Flower Double Flower
Team / Points
1 Kowloon City KWL 30
2 Leaper FC LEA 29
3 Double Flower DOU 28
4 Kwong Wah AA KWW 20
5 Tung Sing TUN 19
6 Wanchai WAN 18
7 Kwun Tong KWU 18
 
8 Fu Moon AA FUM 15
9 Kwai Tsing KWA 13
10 Chelsea Soccer School CHE 13
11 Tuen Mun SA TMS 13
12 Yau Tsim YTS 11
13 Lucky Mile LUC 9
14 Sparta Asia FC MUT 9
Tercera Hong Kong
Sun 19 Jan
Islands District Islands District
1-6
Sun Hei SC Sun Hei SC
Kowloon City DRSC Kowloon City DRSC
0-4
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan
Ornaments FC Ornaments FC
1-3
Sai Kung Sai Kung
Lung Moon Lung Moon
1-2
Kowloon CC Kowloon CC
Sun Source FC Sun Source FC
2-0
Fukien AC Fukien AC
Sai Kung DSA Sai Kung DSA
2-0
New Fair Kui Tan New Fair Kui Tan
Kwok Keung Kwok Keung
5-0
King Mountain SA King Mountain SA
Wing Go Wing Go
1-1
WSE WSE
Team / Points
1 Wing Go WGO 43
2 WSE WSE 31
3 Kwok Keung KKA 29
4 Sun Source FC MGS 28
5 Sun Hei SC SHS 28
6 Fukien AC FUK 26
7 Sai Kung SKF 24
8 Islands District ISD 22
 
9 Lung Moon LMO 19
10 Kowloon City DRSC KOC 18
11 Sai Kung DSA SKU 15
12 Ornaments FC ORN 14
13 Tsuen Wan TSU 14
14 Kowloon CC KCC 14
15 New Fair Kui Tan NWK 8
16 King Mountain SA KMO 0
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Thu 28 May
20:30
Stuttgart
20:30
Hamburger SV
dk - ISO Country Code Danish Superliga »
Thu 28 May
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
Randers
cr - ISO Country Code Torneo de Verano »
Thu 28 May
23:00
Guadalupe
23:00
Pérez Zeledón
Thu 28 May
01:30 finished
San Carlos
3 - 0
Santos de Guápiles INFO
Thu 28 May
04:00 finished
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
Limón INFO
Thu 28 May
04:00 finished
U Universitarios
1 - 2
CS Herediano INFO
fo - ISO Country Code Faroe Islands League »
Thu 28 May
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
20:00
EB / Streymur
Thu 28 May
18:00 Playing 23'
HB Tórshavn
1 - 0
Víkingur Gøta
Thu 28 May
20:00
Skála ÍF
20:00
AB Argir
tm - ISO Country Code Turkmenistan League »
Thu 28 May
14:15 finished
Şagadam
1 - 2
Ahal FT INFO
Thu 28 May
15:00 finished
Köpetdag Aşgabat
1 - 2
Altyn Asyr INFO
by - ISO Country Code Liga Reservas Bielorrusia »
cz - ISO Country Code FNL »
Thu 28 May
18:00 Playing 24'
Ústí nad Labem
0 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno
sy - ISO Country Code Syrian Premier League »
Thu 28 May
15:00 finished
Al Fotuwa
1 - 4
Wathbah INFO
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Thu 28 May
17:00 Half-Time
Rapid Wien
2 - 0
Horn
ee - ISO Country Code Estonia Third Division Group 1 »
Thu 28 May
18:00
FC Helios Tartu
18:00
Tammeka III
cr - ISO Country Code Costa Rica Promotion - Clausura »
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Thu 28 May
01:30 Postponed
Atlanta United
01:30
Toronto FC
Thu 28 May
01:30 Postponed
Columbus Crew
01:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Inter Miami
02:00
Cincinnati
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Chicago Fire
02:00
Portland Timbers
Thu 28 May
04:30 Postponed
LA Galaxy
04:30
DC United
Thu 28 May
04:30 Postponed
Seattle Sounders
04:30
Montreal Impact
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Thu 28 May
19:30 Postponed
Países Bajos
19:30
Greece
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Osters IF
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
Akropolis
19:00
Västerås SK
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
Norrby
19:00
Halmstads
lv - ISO Country Code Virsliga »
Thu 28 May
17:00 Postponed
FK Spartaks
17:00
FK Tukums 2000
us - ISO Country Code USL League One »
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Union Omaha
02:00
Tormenta
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 4 »
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
Umeå FC Akademi
19:00
IFK Umeå
us - ISO Country Code PDL USA »
Thu 28 May
Postponed
Tampa Rowdies
-
Daytona
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Louisville City
01:00
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Philadelphia Lone
01:00
Evergreen
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Florida Elite
01:00
The Villages
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Boston
01:00
Western Mass Pioneers
Thu 28 May
01:00 Postponed
Sarasota
01:00
Weston
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Texas United
02:00
Brazos Valley
Thu 28 May
02:00 Postponed
Colorado Rush
02:00
Long Island Rough Riders
fi - ISO Country Code Finland Third Division Group 2 »
Thu 28 May
17:30 Postponed
P-Iirot
17:30
FC Jazz
no - ISO Country Code Norwegian Fourth Division Group 3 »
Thu 28 May
19:00 Postponed
Hinna
19:00
Madla
rw - ISO Country Code Rwanda League »
Thu 28 May
11:30 Postponed
AS Kigali
11:30
Gasogi United

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook