noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Clausura Guatemala
Sun 15 Mar
Mixco Mixco
1-0
Xelajú Xelajú
Antigua GFC Antigua GFC
3-0
Deportivo Sanarate Deportivo Sanarate
Malacateco Malacateco
1-1
Iztapa Iztapa
Siquinalá Siquinalá
3-3
Cotzumalguapa Cotzumalguapa
Cobán Imperial Cobán Imperial
2-0
Guastatoya Guastatoya
Mon 16 Mar
Comunicaciones Comunicaciones
3-0
Municipal Municipal
Team / Points
1 Comunicaciones COM 28
2 Municipal MUN 23
3 Guastatoya GUA 21
4 Iztapa IZT 20
5 Antigua GFC ANT 19
6 Siquinalá SIQ 16
 
7 Mixco MIX 15
8 Cotzumalguapa SLC 15
9 Xelajú CHI 13
10 Malacateco TOR 13
11 Deportivo Sanarate DSA 12
12 Cobán Imperial COB 10
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
pt - ISO Country Code Primeira Liga »
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Fri 05 Jun
18:30
VfL Bochum
18:30
FC St. Pauli
Fri 05 Jun
18:30
Greuther Fürth
18:30
Sandhausen
hr - ISO Country Code 1. HNL »
Fri 05 Jun
20:00
Hajduk Split
20:00
Inter Zapresic
pl - ISO Country Code Ekstraklasa »
by - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Fri 05 Jun
18:00
Smolevichy
18:00
FK Gorodeya
rs - ISO Country Code Super Liga »
bg - ISO Country Code A PFG »
Fri 05 Jun
17:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17:45
Etar
Fri 05 Jun
20:00
Levski Sofia
20:00
Ludogorets
at - ISO Country Code 1. Liga »
Fri 05 Jun
20:25
Ried
20:25
SV Lafnitz
Fri 05 Jun
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
Vorwarts Steyr
Fri 05 Jun
18:30
Austria Wien II
18:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
Fri 05 Jun
18:30
Horn
18:30
Liefering
Fri 05 Jun
18:30
Dornbirn
18:30
Amstetten
kr - ISO Country Code K-League Classic »
Fri 05 Jun
12:30 Playing 10'
Incheon United
0 - 0
Gangwon FC
si - ISO Country Code Slovenian National League »
Fri 05 Jun
19:00
Aluminij
19:00
Mura
Fri 05 Jun
21:00
Celje
21:00
Rudar Velenje
hu - ISO Country Code NB I »
is - ISO Country Code Icelandic Cup »
Fri 05 Jun
21:15
ÍR Reykjavík
21:15
KA Akureyri
Fri 05 Jun
21:15
Selfoss
21:15
Snæfell
Fri 05 Jun
22:00
Blix
22:00
UMF Njardvík
xk - ISO Country Code Super League Kosovo »
Fri 05 Jun
16:00
Llapi Podujevë
16:00
Dukagjini
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Fri 05 Jun
19:00
Magdeburg
19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
by - ISO Country Code Liga Reservas Bielorrusia »
dk - ISO Country Code 1st Division »
Fri 05 Jun
20:00
Fredericia
20:00
Vejle BK
Fri 05 Jun
17:30
Kolding IF
17:30
Viborg FF
Fri 05 Jun
19:00
Skive
19:00
Vendsyssel
lt - ISO Country Code 1. Lyga »
Fri 05 Jun
16:30
Nevezis
16:30
Žalgiris 2
Fri 05 Jun
17:00
Dziugas Telsiai
17:00
Panevėžys II
Fri 05 Jun
18:00
FK Siauliai
18:00
Riteriai II
Fri 05 Jun
18:00
Vilniaus Vytis
18:00
Kauno Žalgiris II
pl - ISO Country Code I Liga »
rs - ISO Country Code Serbia Second Division »
vn - ISO Country Code Vietnam League »
Fri 05 Jun
12:00 Playing 37'
Hai Phong
0 - 0
Ho Chí Minh
Fri 05 Jun
14:00
Sai Gon
14:00
Binh Duong
Fri 05 Jun
13:00
Nam Dinh
13:00
Viettel
vn - ISO Country Code Vietnam Second Division »
Fri 05 Jun
12:00 Playing 35'
Pho Hien
0 - 1
Bình Phước
Fri 05 Jun
10:30 finished
Dong Thap
5 - 4
Can Tho INFO
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Fri 05 Jun
17:00
Ekenäs IF
17:00
Inter Turku
Fri 05 Jun
14:00
KTP Kotkan
14:00
PEPO
Fri 05 Jun
14:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
14:00
Jerv
Fri 05 Jun
17:30
Kromeriz
17:30
Brumov
Fri 05 Jun
10:00 finished
Beijing Guoan
5 - 0
Tianjin Teda INFO
Fri 05 Jun
15:30
Sered
15:30
Banská Bystrica
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Fri 05 Jun
19:30 Postponed
España
19:30
Portugal
n2 - ISO Country Code CONCACAF Nations League »
Fri 05 Jun
04:00 Postponed
México
04:00
Costa Rica
Fri 05 Jun
01:30 Postponed
Honduras
01:30
Estados Unidos
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Fri 05 Jun
19:00 Postponed
GAIS
19:00
Osters IF
ie - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Fri 05 Jun
20:45
Derry City
20:45
Finn Harps
Fri 05 Jun
20:45 Postponed
Shelbourne
20:45
Dundalk
Fri 05 Jun
20:45 Postponed
Waterford United
20:45
Bohemian FC
Fri 05 Jun
21:00 Postponed
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Cork City
fi - ISO Country Code Ykkonen »
Fri 05 Jun
17:30 Postponed
Mikkelin
17:30
KPV
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 1 »
Fri 05 Jun
19:00 Postponed
Grebbestad
19:00
Vänersborgs FK
Fri 05 Jun
19:00 Postponed
Ahlafors
19:00
IK Oddevold
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 2 »
Fri 05 Jun
Postponed
Hässleholms IF
-
Asarum
Fri 05 Jun
19:00 Postponed
Nosaby
19:00
Bromölla
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 5 »
Fri 05 Jun
19:30 Postponed
Värmbols
19:30
Assyriska IF

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook