1

All leagues and competitions in Guadeloupe

International Friendly »
Sun 27 May
16:00
Camerún
16:00
Burkina Faso
Sun 27 May
22:00
Niger
22:00
Central African Republic
Brazilian Serie A »
Sun 27 May
02:00 finished
Atl. Mineiro
0 - 1
Flamengo INFO
Sun 27 May
16:00
Paraná
16:00
Atletico PR
Sun 27 May
21:00
Bahía
21:00
Vasco da Gama
Sun 27 May
21:00
Botafogo
21:00
Vitória
Sun 27 May
21:00
Santos FC
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Sun 27 May
00:00 finished
Palmeiras
2 - 3
Sport Recife INFO
Sun 27 May
21:00
Internacional
21:00
Corinthians
ligue_1_playoffs »
Sun 27 May
21:00
Toulouse
21:00
Ajaccio
Segunda Division »
Sun 27 May
20:30
Real Zaragoza
20:30
Real Valladolid
Sun 27 May
20:30
Albacete
20:30
Barcelona B
Sun 27 May
20:30
Cádiz
20:30
Tenerife
Sun 27 May
20:30
Real Sporting
20:30
Granada
Sun 27 May
20:30
Reus Deportiu
20:30
Córdoba
Sun 27 May
20:30
Almería
20:30
Alcorcón
Sun 27 May
20:30
Rayo Vallecano
20:30
Lugo
Sun 27 May
20:30
Huesca
20:30
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Sun 27 May
20:30
Cultural Leonesa
20:30
Real Oviedo
Sun 27 May
20:30
Sevilla At.
20:30
Numancia
Sun 27 May
20:30
Osasuna
20:30
Lorca
MLS »
Sun 27 May
03:00 finished
Colorado Rapids
2 - 3
Portland Timbers INFO
Sun 27 May
01:00 finished
New York RB
0 - 0
Philadelphia Union INFO
Sun 27 May
01:30 finished
Orlando City
1 - 2
Chicago Fire INFO
Sun 27 May
02:00 finished
Minnesota United
2 - 0
Montreal Impact INFO
Sun 27 May
04:00 finished
Los Angeles FC
1 - 1
DC United INFO
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Sun 27 May
17:30
Sirius
17:30
Djurgårdens
Sun 27 May
15:00
GIF Sundsvall
15:00
IFK Göteborg
Sun 27 May
17:30
Elfsborg
17:30
Trelleborgs FF
Sun 27 May
15:00
Malmö
15:00
Dalkurd FF
Sun 27 May
15:00
Kalmar
15:00
Hammarby IF
Sun 27 May
17:30
Brommapojkarna
17:30
Orebro SK
Pro League Playoffs Group 3 »
Sun 27 May
18:00
Genk
18:00
Zulte-Waregem
ligue_2_playoffs »
Sun 27 May
18:00
Bourg-Péronnas
18:00
Grenoble
League One »
Romanian Liga I Group 3 »
Sun 27 May
17:00
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
17:00
Botosani
Tercera Playoffs »
Sun 27 May
12:00
At. Levante
12:00
CD Calahorra
Sun 27 May
13:00
Tenerife B
13:00
CF Internacional
Sun 27 May
19:00
CD Don Benito
19:00
Unionistas CF
Sun 27 May
12:00
Real Oviedo B
12:00
Mutilvera
Sun 27 May
12:00
Mallorca B
12:00
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Sun 27 May
12:00
Espanyol B
12:00
Compostela
Sun 27 May
17:00
Teruel
17:00
Cádiz B
Sun 27 May
12:00
Conquense
12:00
SCD Durango
Sun 27 May
18:45
Yeclano Deportivo
18:45
At. Malagueño
Sun 27 May
18:00
CD Castellón
18:00
Tropezón
Sun 27 May
12:00
Villarrobledo
12:00
Lanzarote
Sun 27 May
12:00
Poblense
12:00
CF Salmantino UDS
Sun 27 May
18:00
CP Cacereño
18:00
ED Churra
Sun 27 May
12:00
Portugalete
12:00
Llanes
Sun 27 May
19:00
UM Escobedo
19:00
CF La Nucía
Sun 27 May
11:30
Getafe B
11:30
CD Coria
Sun 27 May
17:00
Langreo
17:00
Alondras CF
Sun 27 May
19:00
UE Sant Andreu
19:00
Antequera
Sun 27 May
18:00
Arandina
18:00
Sestao River
Sun 27 May
18:30
Mar Menor
18:30
Terrassa FC
Sun 27 May
18:00
Bergantiños FC
18:00
Cirbonero
Sun 27 May
11:30
Almería B
11:30
Villarrubia
Sun 27 May
18:00
SD Borja
18:00
Haro Deportivo
Sun 27 May
18:00
SD Logroñés
18:00
Tarazona
Sun 27 May
12:15
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
12:15
Algeciras
Sun 27 May
18:00
Orihuela CF
18:00
Palencia Cristo Atlético
Sun 27 May
17:00
Marino Luanco
17:00
UD San Fernando
Sun 27 May
19:00
Socuéllamos
19:00
Real Jaén
Sun 27 May
11:30
Alavés B
11:30
Laredo
Sun 27 May
11:30
Rayo B
11:30
Ejea
Sun 27 May
18:00
Atl Pulpileño
18:00
Racing C. Villalbés
Apertura Uruguay Group 2 »
Sun 27 May
20:00
Wanderers
20:00
Club Nacional de Football
Sun 27 May
22:15
Cerro CA
22:15
Liverpool Montevideo
Sun 27 May
00:00 finished
Atenas
1 - 2
Peñarol INFO
Sun 27 May
20:00
Boston River
20:00
Defensor Sporting
Sun 27 May
20:00
Progreso
20:00
River Plate Montevideo
Primera B Nacional »
Austrian Bundesliga »
Sun 27 May
17:30
Austria Wien
17:30
Salzburg
Sun 27 May
17:30
Rheindorf Altach
17:30
Sturm Graz
Sun 27 May
17:30
Wolfsberger AC
17:30
Rapid Wien
Sun 27 May
17:30
Admira Wacker Mö.
17:30
St. Polten
Sun 27 May
17:30
Mattersburg
17:30
LASK Linz
Segunda B Play-Offs »
Sun 27 May
18:00
Izarra
18:00
Llagostera GAME
Cup Switzerland »
Sun 27 May
14:00
Zurich
14:00
Young Boys
Cup Romania »
Sun 27 May
20:00
Hermannstadt
20:00
CS U Craiova
NB I »
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Sun 27 May
18:00
Magallanes
18:00
San Marcos Arica
Sun 27 May
00:00 finished
Puerto Montt
1 - 3
Unión San Felipe INFO
Sun 27 May
21:30
Cobresal
21:30
Santiago Wanderers
Sun 27 May
18:00
Deportes Valdivia
18:00
Santiago Morning
Sun 27 May
00:00 finished
Coquimbo Unido
2 - 1
CD Melipilla INFO
Norwegian Eliteserien »
Segunda B Play-Offs »
Sun 27 May
12:00
Rayo Majadahonda
12:00
Cartagena
Sun 27 May
12:00
Marbella
12:00
Celta B
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use. More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook