Greek Super League
Sat 05 May
Larissa FC
1-1
Lamia
Atromitos
4-0
Kerkyra
PAOK
3-0
Platanias
Apollon Smirnis
0-1
AEK Athens
Sun 06 May
PAS Giannina
3-0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panaitolikos
0-2
Asteras Tripolis
Panionios
2-0
Levadiakos
Mon 07 May
Panathinaikos
1-2
Xanthi
Team / Points
1 AEK Athens AEK 70
2 PAOK PAO 64
3 Olympiakos Piraeus OLP 57
4 Atromitos ATR 56
5 Asteras Tripolis TRI 45
6 Xanthi XAN 45
7 Panionios PAN 40
8 Panaitolikos PGE 35
 
9 PAS Giannina GIA 34
10 Levadiakos LEV 34
11 Panathinaikos PAN 32
12 Larissa FC LAR 31
13 Lamia LAM 30
14 Apollon Smirnis APS 29
15 Kerkyra KER 22
16 Platanias PLA 10
Football League
Sun 20 May
Kissamikos
7-0
Apollon Larissa
Kallithea
0-1
Trikala
Karaiskakis
2-1
Apollon Kalamarias
Ergotelis
5-1
Aiginiakos
Panachaiki
4-1
Anagennisi
Aris Thessaloniki
2-0
Panserraikos FC
Doxa Dramas
7-0
Sparti
Sun 27 May
Acharnaikos
17:00
Panegialios
Veria
17:00
OFI
Team / Points
1 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 82
2 OFI OFI 80
3 Panachaiki PAN 70
4 Kissamikos KIS 61
5 Doxa Dramas DOX 60
6 Trikala TRI 58
7 Apollon Kalamarias APO 50
8 Karaiskakis KAR 48
9 Apollon Larissa APL 46
 
10 Ergotelis ERG 43
11 Anagennisi Karditsas ANA 40
12 Sparti SPA 40
13 Aiginiakos AIG 40
14 Panserraikos FC PAN 33
15 Kallithea KAL 27
16 Panegialios PAN 25
17 Veria VER 5
18 Acharnaikos ACH 0
Group 1
Sun 01 Apr
AE Didymoteicho
1-0
Apollon
Aetos Orfani
1-0
Nestos
Aris Avato
0-3
Sidirochori
Doxa Proskyniton
3-1
Alexandros Karperi
Alexandros
0-2
Kavala
Elpis Skoutari
0-1
Orfeas Xanthi
Team / Points
1 Apollon Paralimniou APP 48
2 Aetos Orfani AEO 42
3 Kavala AOK 41
4 Elpis Skoutari ESK 39
5 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 32
6 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 32
 
7 Aris Avato ARA 32
8 AE Didymoteicho AED 31
9 M. Alexandros Xiropotamos MAX 21
10 Doxa Proskyniton DOP 20
11 D. Neo Sidirochori DNS 19
12 M. Alexandros Karperi MAK 10
Group 2
Sun 01 Apr
Langadas
9-0
Philippos
Pierikos
0-0
Kilkisiakos
Iraklis
3-1
Edessaikos
Almopos Aridaia
0-1
Kardias
Kampaniakos
3-2
AE Karitsa
Alexandros Trikala
0-1
Makedonikos
Naoussa
1-1
Agrotikos Asteras
Team / Points
1 Iraklis IRA 65
2 Palaiochori Fc ARP 61
3 Makedonikos MAK 47
4 Almopos Aridaia ALA 42
5 Edessaikos EDE 41
6 Agrotikos Asteras AGR 40
7 Pierikos PIE 40
8 Langadas LAN 39
 
9 Kardias KAR 39
10 Naoussa NAO 39
11 Kilkisiakos KIL 37
12 AE Karitsa AEK 28
13 M. Alexandros Trikala MAT 25
14 Philippos Alexandreia PHA 18
15 Kampaniakos Chalastra KAM 16
Group 6
Wed 28 Mar
Loutraki
0-2
Diagoras
Sun 01 Apr
Ialysos
12:00
Pelopas Kiatou
Zevgolateio
1-2
Ionikos Nikea
Rodos
0-1
Ethnikos Piraeus
Keratsini
1-2
Enosi
Team / Points
1 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 43
2 Proodeftiki FC PRO 41
3 Diagoras DIA 37
4 Ialysos IAL 33
5 Keratsini KER 32
6 Ionikos Nikea ION 29
 
7 Rodos ROD 28
8 Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos Dox EPD 28
9 Loutraki LOU 19
10 Pelopas Kiatou PEL 9
11 Zevgolateio ZEV 3
Group 8
Sun 01 Apr
AE Mylopotamos
0-3
OF Ierapetra
Atsalenios
1-0
Ilysiakos AO
Kifisia
2-2
Agios Ierotheos
Fostiras
2-1
Ermis Zoniana
Egaleo
3-0
Palaiochora
Team / Points
1 Irodotos IRO 44
2 Egaleo EGA 36
3 OF Ierapetra OFL 30
4 Ilysiakos AO ILI 27
5 Atsalenios ATS 27
6 Agios Ierotheos AGI 26
 
7 Palaiochora PFC 26
8 Fostiras FOS 22
9 Kifisia KIF 21
10 AE Mylopotamos AEM 19
11 Ermis Zoniana ZON 18
Copa Libertadores Group 2 »
Fri 25 May
02:30 Half-Time
At. Nacional
0 - 0
Colo Colo
Fri 25 May
02:30 Half-Time
Bolívar
1 - 0
Delfin
Copa Libertadores Group 6 »
Fri 25 May
00:15 finished
Santos FC
0 - 0
Real Garcilaso INFO
Fri 25 May
00:15 finished
Estudiantes Plata
3 - 1
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Copa Libertadores Group 7 »
Fri 25 May
02:30 Half-Time
Independiente
1 - 0
Deportivo Lara
Fri 25 May
02:30 Half-Time
Corinthians
0 - 0
Millonarios
International Friendly »
Fri 25 May
13:00
Nigeria
13:00
Congo RD
Fri 25 May
21:00
Kuwait
21:00
Egipto
Fri 25 May
14:00
Kenya
14:00
Suazilandia
Danish Superliga Group 4 »
Fri 25 May
19:00
Kobenhavn
19:00
AGF Aarhus
Liga Bulgaria - Play Offs Descenso »
Superettan »
Fri 25 May
19:00
Falkenbergs
19:00
Varberg
3. Liga - Play Offs Ascenso »
Fri 25 May
18:30
Aubstadt
18:30
Bayreuth SpVgg
Fri 25 May
18:30
Rain / Lech
18:30
Memmingen
Premier League »
Fri 25 May
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Fri 25 May
20:45
Dundalk
20:45
Bray Wanderers
Fri 25 May
20:45
St Patrick's
20:45
Cork City
Fri 25 May
20:45
Sligo Rovers
20:45
Limerick
Fri 25 May
20:45
Waterford United
20:45
Derry City
FNL »
Fri 25 May
17:00
Pardubice
17:00
Olympia Hradec Králové
Fri 25 May
17:00
MAS Táborsko
17:00
Hradec Králové
Fri 25 May
17:00
SFC Opava
17:00
Frýdek-Místek
Fri 25 May
17:00
Baník Sokolov
17:00
Vlašim
Fri 25 May
17:00
Třinec
17:00
Varnsdorf
Fri 25 May
17:00
Ústí nad Labem
17:00
Vitkovice
Fri 25 May
17:00
Viktoria Žižkov
17:00
České Budějovice
Fri 25 May
17:00
Znojmo
17:00
Pribram
PFL »
Fri 25 May
15:49
Neftchi
15:49
Sogdiana
Fri 25 May
15:59
Pakhtakor
15:59
Bunyodkor
1. Liga »
Fri 25 May
19:30
Ried
19:30
Kapfenberger SV
Fri 25 May
19:30
Liefering
19:30
Wiener Neustadt
Fri 25 May
19:30
Wacker Innsbruck
19:30
Floridsdorfer AC
Fri 25 May
19:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
19:30
Wattens
Fri 25 May
19:30
Hartberg
19:30
Austria Lustenau
Oberliga Group 2 »
Oberliga Group 5 »
Fri 25 May
19:00
Curslack-Neuengamm
19:00
Buchholz
Fri 25 May
19:00
Dassendorf
19:00
Wandsbeker Concordia
Fri 25 May
19:00
Niendorfer TSV
19:00
Wedeler TSV
Fri 25 May
19:00
Pinneberg
19:00
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Fri 25 May
19:00
Rugenbergen
19:00
Hamburg SV III
Fri 25 May
19:00
TSV Sasel
19:00
Süderelbe
Fri 25 May
19:00
Türkiye
19:00
Tus Osdorf
Fri 25 May
19:00
Vorwärts-Wacker
19:00
Condor Hamburg
Apertura Paraguay »
NB II »
Fri 25 May
20:00
MTK Budapest
20:00
Várda SE
Division 1 Group 2 »
Fri 25 May
19:00
Torns
19:00
Eskilsminne
Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 »
Liga III Group 4 »
Ykkonen »
Fri 25 May
17:30
Jaro Pietarsaari
17:30
AC Kajaani
Regionalliga Group 1 »
Fri 25 May
19:00
ASK Bruck/Leitha
19:00
First Vienna
Fri 25 May
19:30
Austria Wien II
19:30
Horn
Fri 25 May
19:00
Neusiedl
19:00
Karabakh Wien
Fri 25 May
19:30
Amstetten
19:30
Rapid Wien II
Fri 25 May
19:30
Ebreichsdorf
19:30
Admira Wacker II
Fri 25 May
19:30
Wiener SK
19:30
Schwechat
Fri 25 May
18:00
St. Pölten II
18:00
FCM Traiskirchen
NPSL - USA »
Super League Malaysia »
Fri 25 May
16:00
Pahang
16:00
Kuala Lumpur
Division 2 Sweden Group 1 »
Fri 25 May
19:00
FBK Karlstad
19:00
Karlstad BK
Fri 25 May
19:00
Torslanda IK
19:00
Hisingsbacka
Division 2 Sweden Group 3 »
Fri 25 May
19:00
Umeå
19:00
Täfteå
Fri 25 May
19:00
Gottne
19:00
Kramfors-Alliansen
Division 2 Sweden Group 5 »
Fri 25 May
19:00
Hittarps
19:00
Halmia
PDL USA »
ISL »
Fri 25 May
15:30
Persija
15:30
Persipura
Fri 25 May
15:30
Madura United
15:30
Persebaya
First Division »
Fri 25 May
20:45
Athlone Town
20:45
Longford Town
Fri 25 May
20:45
Cabinteely
20:45
UC Dublin
Fri 25 May
20:45
Cobh Ramblers
20:45
Shelbourne
Fri 25 May
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Drogheda United
Fri 25 May
21:00
Wexford Youths
21:00
Finn Harps
NB III Group 1 »
Fri 25 May
18:00
Pápai Perutz
18:00
Videoton II
NB III Group 3 »
Fri 25 May
17:00
Paksi SE II
17:00
Dunaújváros
We use "cookies" to personalize our content, tailor Ads, measure their performance, and provide you with a better, faster, safer experience. By using our services, you agree to our Cookie Policy. More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook