noscript image
MATCHES | Greece
gr - ISO Country Code Football League »
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Aittitos Spata
14:00
Karaiskakis
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Trikala
14:00
Kerkyra
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Apollon Larissa
14:00
Apollon Kalamarias
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Ergotelis
14:00
Aiginiakos
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Panachaiki
14:00
Kissamikos
Wed 27 Mar
14:00
Platanias
14:00
Sparti
Wed 27 Mar
13:00
Volos Football
13:00
Irodotos
Greek Super League
Sat 30 Mar
Levadiakos Levadiakos
16:15
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
18:00
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
Larissa FC Larissa FC
18:30
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
Sun 31 Mar
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki
15:00
OFI OFI
AEK Athens AEK Athens
16:15
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
Xanthi Xanthi
18:00
PAOK PAOK
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
18:30
Atromitos Atromitos
Mon 01 Apr
Lamia Lamia
18:00
Panionios Panionios
Team / Points
1 PAOK PAO 67
2 Olympiacos Piraeus OLP 57
3 AEK Athens AEK 47
4 Atromitos ATR 43
5 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 40
6 Panaitolikos PGE 33
7 Panathinaikos PAN 32
8 Lamia LAM 30
 
9 Panionios PAN 29
10 Xanthi XAN 29
11 Asteras Tripolis TRI 27
12 Larissa FC LAR 27
13 PAS Giannina GIA 23
14 OFI OFI 22
15 Levadiakos LEV 20
16 Apollon Smirnis APS 10
Football League
Wed 27 Mar
Volos New Football Volos Football
13:00
Irodotos Irodotos
Aittitos Spata Aittitos Spata
14:00
Karaiskakis Karaiskakis
Trikala Trikala
14:00
Kerkyra Kerkyra
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
14:00
Apollon Kalamarias Apollon Kalamarias
Ergotelis Ergotelis
14:00
Aiginiakos Aiginiakos
Panachaiki Panachaiki
14:00
Kissamikos Kissamikos
Platanias Platanias
14:00
Sparti Sparti
Thu 28 Mar
Iraklis Iraklis
14:00
Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
Team / Points
1 Volos New Football VNF 46
2 Apollon Larissa APL 40
3 Apollon Kalamarias APO 40
4 Panachaiki PAN 40
5 Platanias PLA 37
6 Kerkyra KER 37
7 Doxa Dramas DOX 34
8 Kissamikos KIS 34
 
9 Ergotelis ERG 34
10 Karaiskakis KAR 31
11 Iraklis IRA 30
12 Irodotos IRO 25
13 Trikala TRI 25
14 Aittitos Spata AIT 22
15 Sparti SPA 15
16 Aiginiakos AIG 13
Group 1
Sun 24 Mar
Apollon Paralimniou Apollon
1-2
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli Ethnikos
Orfeas Xanthi Orfeas Xanthi
0-1
Nestos Chrisoupolis Nestos
Aspida Xanthi Aspida Xanthi
1-2
Kalampaki Kalampaki
Kosmio Kosmio
2-4
Panserraikos FC Panserraikos FC
Kavala Kavala
2-1
Alexandros Kilkis Alexandros Kilkis
Ethnikos Sidirokastro Ethnikos
3-0
Aris Avato Aris Avato
Keravnos Pernis Keravnos Pernis
5-4
Aetos Orfani Aetos Orfani
Team / Points
1 Kavala AOK 57
2 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 56
3 Panserraikos FC PAN 39
4 Apollon Paralimniou APP 38
5 Aetos Orfani AEO 36
6 Keravnos Pernis KPF 36
7 Alexandros Kilkis APA 35
 
8 Aris Avato ARA 35
9 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 32
10 Kalampaki KAL 25
11 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli ETH 21
12 Ethnikos Sidirokastro ETH 13
13 Kosmio KOS 13
14 Aspida Xanthi ASX 11
Group 4
Sun 24 Mar
AO Sellana AO Sellana
1-2
Pierikos Pierikos
Anagennisi Karditsas Anagennisi
14:00
Olympiakos Volos Olympiakos Volos
Thiseas Agria Thiseas Agria
2-2
Meteora Meteora
Fokikos Fokikos
1-1
Asteras Itea Asteras Itea
Stylida Stylida
1-2
Oikonomos Tsaritsani Oikonomos
Achilleas Neokaisareia Achilleas
2-0
Apollon Makrychori Apollon Makrychori
Niki Volos Niki Volos
3-2
GS Almyros GS Almyros
Team / Points
1 Niki Volos NIK 62
2 Olympiakos Volos OLY 59
3 Meteora ASM 36
4 Asteras Itea ASI 36
5 Thiseas Agria THI 32
6 Oikonomos Tsaritsani OIK 32
7 GS Almyros GSA 31
 
8 Pierikos PIE 29
9 AO Sellana AOS 29
10 Achilleas Neokaisareia ACH 27
11 Apollon Makrychori APO 24
12 Stylida AOS 24
13 Fokikos FOK 17
14 Anagennisi Karditsas ANA 1
Group 5
Sun 24 Mar
Atromitos Pireo Atromitos Pireo
2-5
AEEK INKA AEEK INKA
Proodeftiki FC Proodeftiki FC
0-1
OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra
Giouchtas Giouchtas
1-3
Atsalenios Atsalenios
Keratsini Keratsini
1-3
Episkopi Episkopi
Ampelakiako Salamis Ampelakiako
1-2
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea
AE Neapolis AE Neapolis
1-1
Ethnikos Piraeus Ethnikos Piraeus
Team / Points
1 OF Ierapetra OFL 44
2 Ionikos Nikea ION 40
3 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 39
4 Episkopi EPI 36
5 Giouchtas GIO 36
6 Keratsini KER 30
7 Atsalenios ATS 28
 
8 AEEK INKA AEE 28
9 Proodeftiki FC PRO 22
10 Ampelakiako Salamis FAS 22
11 Palaiochora PFC 17
12 AE Neapolis AEN 10
13 Atromitos Pireo AFC 9
Group 6
Sat 23 Mar
Diagoras Diagoras
8-0
Asteras Amaliadas Asteras Amaliadas
Sun 24 Mar
PAO Vardas PAO Vardas
0-1
Foivos Kremasti Foivos Kremasti
Palliniakos Palliniakos
1-1
Paniliakos Paniliakos
Panegialios Panegialios
3-1
Panamvrakakikos A-M Panamvrakakikos
Acharnaikos Acharnaikos
1-1
Niki Tragano Niki Tragano
Ialysos Ialysos
1-0
Diagoras Vrachneika Diagoras
Team / Points
1 Ialysos IAL 54
2 Diagoras DIA 50
3 PAO Vardas PAO 36
4 Palliniakos PFC 34
5 Thyella D Rafina RAF 33
6 Diagoras Vrachneika AOD 31
7 Paniliakos PAN 31
 
8 Niki Tragano NIK 23
9 Acharnaikos ACH 22
10 Panegialios PAN 21
11 Panamvrakakikos A-M PAM 19
12 Foivos Kremasti FCF 16
13 Asteras Amaliadas AST 3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook