Greek Super League
Sat 05 May
Larissa FC
1-1
Lamia
Atromitos
4-0
Kerkyra
PAOK
3-0
Platanias
Apollon Smirnis
0-1
AEK Athens
Sun 06 May
PAS Giannina
3-0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panaitolikos
0-2
Asteras Tripolis
Panionios
2-0
Levadiakos
Mon 07 May
Panathinaikos
1-2
Xanthi
Team / Points
1 AEK Athens AEK 70
2 PAOK PAO 64
3 Olympiakos Piraeus OLP 57
4 Atromitos ATR 56
5 Asteras Tripolis TRI 45
6 Xanthi XAN 45
7 Panionios PAN 40
8 Panaitolikos PGE 35
 
9 PAS Giannina GIA 34
10 Levadiakos LEV 34
11 Panathinaikos PAN 32
12 Larissa FC LAR 31
13 Lamia LAM 30
14 Apollon Smirnis APS 29
15 Kerkyra KER 22
16 Platanias PLA 10
Football League
Sun 20 May
Kissamikos
7-0
Apollon Larissa
Kallithea
0-1
Trikala
Karaiskakis
2-1
Apollon Kalamarias
Ergotelis
5-1
Aiginiakos
Panachaiki
4-1
Anagennisi
Aris Thessaloniki
2-0
Panserraikos FC
Doxa Dramas
7-0
Sparti
Sun 27 May
Acharnaikos
17:00
Panegialios
Veria
17:00
OFI
Team / Points
1 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 82
2 OFI OFI 80
3 Panachaiki PAN 70
4 Kissamikos KIS 61
5 Doxa Dramas DOX 60
6 Trikala TRI 58
7 Apollon Kalamarias APO 50
8 Karaiskakis KAR 48
9 Apollon Larissa APL 46
 
10 Ergotelis ERG 43
11 Anagennisi Karditsas ANA 40
12 Sparti SPA 40
13 Aiginiakos AIG 40
14 Panserraikos FC PAN 33
15 Kallithea KAL 27
16 Panegialios PAN 25
17 Veria VER 5
18 Acharnaikos ACH 0
Group 1
Sun 01 Apr
AE Didymoteicho
1-0
Apollon
Aetos Orfani
1-0
Nestos
Aris Avato
0-3
Sidirochori
Doxa Proskyniton
3-1
Alexandros Karperi
Alexandros
0-2
Kavala
Elpis Skoutari
0-1
Orfeas Xanthi
Team / Points
1 Apollon Paralimniou APP 48
2 Aetos Orfani AEO 42
3 Kavala AOK 41
4 Elpis Skoutari ESK 39
5 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 32
6 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 32
 
7 Aris Avato ARA 32
8 AE Didymoteicho AED 31
9 M. Alexandros Xiropotamos MAX 21
10 Doxa Proskyniton DOP 20
11 D. Neo Sidirochori DNS 19
12 M. Alexandros Karperi MAK 10
Group 2
Sun 01 Apr
Langadas
9-0
Philippos
Pierikos
0-0
Kilkisiakos
Iraklis
3-1
Edessaikos
Almopos Aridaia
0-1
Kardias
Kampaniakos
3-2
AE Karitsa
Alexandros Trikala
0-1
Makedonikos
Naoussa
1-1
Agrotikos Asteras
Team / Points
1 Iraklis IRA 65
2 Palaiochori Fc ARP 61
3 Makedonikos MAK 47
4 Almopos Aridaia ALA 42
5 Edessaikos EDE 41
6 Agrotikos Asteras AGR 40
7 Pierikos PIE 40
8 Langadas LAN 39
 
9 Kardias KAR 39
10 Naoussa NAO 39
11 Kilkisiakos KIL 37
12 AE Karitsa AEK 28
13 M. Alexandros Trikala MAT 25
14 Philippos Alexandreia PHA 18
15 Kampaniakos Chalastra KAM 16
Group 6
Wed 28 Mar
Loutraki
0-2
Diagoras
Sun 01 Apr
Ialysos
12:00
Pelopas Kiatou
Zevgolateio
1-2
Ionikos Nikea
Rodos
0-1
Ethnikos Piraeus
Keratsini
1-2
Enosi
Team / Points
1 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 43
2 Proodeftiki FC PRO 41
3 Diagoras DIA 37
4 Ialysos IAL 33
5 Keratsini KER 32
6 Ionikos Nikea ION 29
 
7 Rodos ROD 28
8 Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos Dox EPD 28
9 Loutraki LOU 19
10 Pelopas Kiatou PEL 9
11 Zevgolateio ZEV 3
Group 8
Sun 01 Apr
AE Mylopotamos
0-3
OF Ierapetra
Atsalenios
1-0
Ilysiakos AO
Kifisia
2-2
Agios Ierotheos
Fostiras
2-1
Ermis Zoniana
Egaleo
3-0
Palaiochora
Team / Points
1 Irodotos IRO 44
2 Egaleo EGA 36
3 OF Ierapetra OFL 30
4 Ilysiakos AO ILI 27
5 Atsalenios ATS 27
6 Agios Ierotheos AGI 26
 
7 Palaiochora PFC 26
8 Fostiras FOS 22
9 Kifisia KIF 21
10 AE Mylopotamos AEM 19
11 Ermis Zoniana ZON 18
Copa Libertadores Group 1 »
Thu 24 May
00:15 finished
Cerro Porteño
3 - 2
Monagas INFO
Thu 24 May
00:15 finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1 - 0
Defensor Sporting INFO
Copa Libertadores Group 4 »
Thu 24 May
02:45 finished
River Plate
0 - 0
Flamengo INFO
Thu 24 May
02:45 finished
CS Emelec
0 - 3
Santa Fe INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 24 May
02:45 finished
Bahía
4 - 0
Blooming INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 24 May
02:45 finished
Palmeiras
1 - 1
América Mineiro INFO
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Thu 24 May
19:00
IFK Göteborg
19:00
Djurgårdens
Thu 24 May
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
Thu 24 May
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Elfsborg
Serie B Playout »
Thu 24 May
20:30
Virtus Entella
20:30
Ascoli
Romanian Liga I Group 3 »
Us Open Cup »
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Pittsburgh
1 - 3
Cincinnati INFO
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Richmond Kickers
3 - 2
Penn FC INFO
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Charleston Battery
1 - 0
Elm City Express INFO
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Louisville City
1 - 0
Saint Louis INFO
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Jacksonville
0 - 2
Miami United INFO
Thu 24 May
02:30 finished
NTX Rayados
3 - 2
Wichita INFO
Thu 24 May
02:30 finished
Nashville SC
3 - 1
Mississippi Brilla INFO
Thu 24 May
02:30 finished
San Antonio
(5)1-1(3)
Colorado Springs Switchback INFO
Thu 24 May
04:00 finished
Sporting Arizona
1 - 2
Fresno FC INFO
Thu 24 May
04:00 finished
Golden State Force
2 - 1
Las Vegas Lights INFO
Thu 24 May
04:30 finished
Reno 1868
0 - 1
Sacramento Republic INFO
Apertura Uruguay Group 2 »
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Peñarol
3 - 0
Boston River INFO
Liga Bulgaria - Play Offs Descenso »
Liga Bulgaria - Play Offs Europa League »
Clausura Guatemala »
Thu 24 May
04:30 finished
Xelajú
1 - 1
Guastatoya INFO
Superettan »
Thu 24 May
19:00
Norrby
19:00
Helsingborgs
Thu 24 May
19:00
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Gefle
Regionalliga »
Liga Danesa - Play Offs Ascenso »
Thu 24 May
20:15
Silkeborg IF
20:15
Esbjerg
Thu 24 May
18:00
Vendsyssel
18:00
Lyngby BK
2. Division Group 2 »
2. Division Group 5 »
A Lyga »
Thu 24 May
17:00
FK Palanga
17:00
Lietava Jonava
Oberliga Group 7 »
Oberliga Group 10 »
Thu 24 May
19:30 Postponed
Ennepetal
19:30
Brünninghausen
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 24 May
02:00 finished
Rio Grande Valley
1 - 1
LA Galaxy II INFO
3. Lig »
Thu 24 May
15:00
Düzcespor
15:00
Bayrampasaspor
Ykkonen »
Thu 24 May
17:30
Haka Valkeakoski
17:30
KPV
NPSL - USA »
Thu 24 May
00:00
Aris
00:00
Dakota Fusion
Thu 24 May
00:00
Minnesota
00:00
VSLT
Thu 24 May
00:30
Electric City Sho.
00:30
Hershey
Thu 24 May
01:00
Med City
01:00
Duluth
Thu 24 May
01:30
Chattanooga
01:30
Asheville City
Division 2 Sweden Group 2 »
Thu 24 May
19:30
Valbo
19:30
Bollnas
Division 2 Sweden Group 3 »
Thu 24 May
19:00
Härnösand
19:00
IFK Timra
Division 2 Sweden Group 6 »
Thu 24 May
19:00
Nosaby
19:00
Sölvesborg
PDL USA »
Thu 24 May
00:00
Miami City
00:00
SIMA Águilas
Thu 24 May
00:30
Great Barrington
00:30
Seacoast United Phantoms
Thu 24 May
01:00 Postponed
Lehigh Valley Utd.
01:00
Ocean City Nor'easters
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
North Carolina II
1 - 1
Myrtle Beach Mutiny INFO
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Tobacco Road
1 - 2
Charlotte Eagles INFO
Thu 24 May
01:00 finished
Weston
0 - 3
The Villages INFO
Thu 24 May
02:00 finished
Michigan Bucks
1 - 2
Dayton Dutch Lions INFO
Thu 24 May
01:30 finished
Western Mass Pion.
1 - 1
Boston INFO
Thu 24 May
01:30 finished
West Virginia Cha.
3 - 3
Tri-Cities INFO
Thu 24 May
02:00
Mississippi Brilla
02:00
Birmingham Hammers
Thu 24 May
04:00 finished
Seahorses
1 - 2
Ventura County Fusion INFO
ISL »
Thu 24 May
15:30
Barito Putera
15:30
Persela
Copa do Nordeste »
Thu 24 May
00:00 finished
Ceará
0 - 0
CRB INFO
Esiliiga »
We use "cookies" to personalize our content, tailor Ads, measure their performance, and provide you with a better, faster, safer experience. By using our services, you agree to our Cookie Policy. More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook