noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
0

All leagues and competitions in Ghana

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 23 Nov
West Ham West Ham
13:30
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Watford Watford
16:00
Burnley Burnley
Everton Everton
16:00
Norwich City Norwich City
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
16:00
Liverpool Liverpool
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Leicester Leicester
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Wolves Wolves
Arsenal Arsenal
16:00
Southampton Southampton
Man. City Man. City
18:30
Chelsea Chelsea
Sun 24 Nov
Sheffield United Sheffield United
17:30
Man. Utd Man. Utd
Mon 25 Nov
Aston Villa Aston Villa
21:00
Newcastle Newcastle
Team / Points
1 Liverpool LIV 34
2 Leicester LEI 26
3 Chelsea CHL 26
4 Man. City MAC 25
5 Sheffield United SHE 17
6 Arsenal ARS 17
7 Man. Utd MUD 16
8 Wolves WOL 16
9 AFC Bournemouth BOU 16
10 Burnley BUR 15
 
11 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 15
12 Crystal Palace CRY 15
13 Newcastle NEW 15
14 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 14
15 Everton EVE 14
16 West Ham WHU 13
17 Aston Villa ASV 11
18 Watford WAT 8
19 Southampton SOU 8
20 Norwich City NOR 7
La Liga
Fri 22 Nov
Levante Levante
21:00
Mallorca Mallorca
Sat 23 Nov
Leganés Leganés
13:00
Barcelona Barcelona
Real Betis Real Betis
16:00
Valencia Valencia
Granada Granada
18:30
Atlético Atlético
Real Madrid Real Madrid
21:00
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
Sun 24 Nov
Espanyol Espanyol
12:00
Getafe Getafe
Osasuna Osasuna
14:00
Athletic Athletic
Eibar Eibar
16:00
Alavés Alavés
Villarreal Villarreal
18:30
Celta Celta
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
21:00
Sevilla Sevilla
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 25
2 Real Madrid RMA 25
3 Atlético ATM 24
4 Sevilla SEV 24
5 R. Sociedad RSO 23
6 Athletic ATH 20
7 Getafe GET 20
8 Granada GRA 20
9 Valencia VCF 20
10 Osasuna OSA 19
 
11 Villarreal VIL 18
12 Levante LEV 17
13 Real Valladolid VAD 17
14 Alavés ALA 15
15 Eibar EIB 15
16 Mallorca MLL 14
17 Real Betis BET 13
18 Celta CEL 9
19 Espanyol ESP 8
20 Leganés LEG 6
Serie A
Sat 23 Nov
Atalanta Atalanta
15:00
Juventus Juventus
Milan Milan
18:00
Napoli Napoli
Torino Torino
20:45
Inter Inter
Sun 24 Nov
Bologna Bologna
12:30
Parma Parma
Sassuolo Sassuolo
15:00
Lazio Lazio
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
15:00
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Roma Roma
15:00
Brescia Brescia
Sampdoria Sampdoria
18:00
Udinese Udinese
Lecce Lecce
20:45
Cagliari Cagliari
Mon 25 Nov
SPAL SPAL
20:45
Genoa Genoa
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 32
2 Inter INT 31
3 Lazio LAZ 24
4 Cagliari CAG 24
5 Atalanta ATL 22
6 Roma ROM 22
7 Napoli NAP 19
8 Parma PAR 17
9 Fiorentina FIO 16
10 Hellas Verona HLL 15
 
11 Torino TOR 14
12 Udinese UDI 14
13 Sassuolo SAS 13
14 Milan ACM 13
15 Bologna BOL 12
16 Lecce LEC 10
17 Genoa GEN 9
18 Sampdoria SAM 9
19 SPAL POL 8
20 Brescia BRE 7
Bundesliga
Fri 22 Nov
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
20:30
Paderborn Paderborn
Sat 23 Nov
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
15:30
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
15:30
Bayern München Bayern München
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
15:30
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Union Berlin Union Berlin
15:30
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
15:30
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
18:30
Köln Köln
Sun 24 Nov
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
15:30
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
18:00
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
Team / Points
1 B. Monchengladbach MON 25
2 RB Leipzig RBL 21
3 Bayern München BYM 21
4 SC Freiburg SCF 21
5 Hoffenheim HOF 20
6 B. Dortmund BVB 19
7 Schalke 04 S04 19
8 B. Leverkusen LEV 18
9 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 17
 
10 Wolfsburg WOL 17
11 Union Berlin GRA 13
12 Hertha BSC HER 11
13 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 11
14 Werder Bremen BRE 11
15 FC Augsburg AUG 10
16 Mainz 05 M05 9
17 Köln KOL 7
18 Paderborn PAD 4
Ligue 1
Fri 22 Nov
PSG PSG
20:45
Lille Lille
Sat 23 Nov
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
17:30
Nice Nice
Metz Metz
20:00
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
Amiens SC Amiens SC
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
20:00
Rennes Rennes
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
20:00
Nantes Nantes
Angers SCO Angers SCO
20:00
Nîmes Nîmes
Sun 24 Nov
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
15:00
Monaco Monaco
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
17:00
Montpellier Montpellier
Toulouse Toulouse
21:00
Olympique Marseille Olympique
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 30
2 Olympique Marseille MAR 22
3 Angers SCO ANG 21
4 Saint-Étienne ASS 21
5 Lille LIL 19
6 Montpellier MPL 19
7 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 19
8 Stade de Reims REI 19
9 Nantes NAN 19
10 Rennes REN 18
 
11 Monaco MON 18
12 Stade Brestois BRE 17
13 Nice NIC 17
14 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 16
15 Amiens SC AMI 16
16 Strasbourg STR 15
17 Metz MET 13
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 12
19 Toulouse TFC 12
20 Nîmes NÎM 11
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 23 Nov
Puebla Puebla
02:00
Necaxa Necaxa
Tijuana Tijuana
04:10
León León
Sun 24 Nov
Querétaro Querétaro
00:01
Morelia Morelia
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
02:00
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
Monterrey Monterrey
02:00
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
Pachuca Pachuca
04:00
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
04:00
Veracruz Veracruz
Toluca Toluca
19:00
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Mon 25 Nov
FC Juárez FC Juárez
02:00
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Team / Points
1 Santos Laguna SAN 36
2 Necaxa NEC 31
3 América AME 31
4 León LEO 30
5 Tigres UANL UAN 29
6 Querétaro QRO 28
7 Morelia MOR 27
8 Monterrey MON 24
9 Tijuana TIJ 24
10 Pumas UNAM PUM 23
 
11 Pachuca PAC 22
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 22
13 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 21
14 Cruz Azul CAZ 20
15 Atl. San Luis AUR 20
16 FC Juárez JUA 18
17 Toluca TOL 16
18 Puebla PUE 14
19 Veracruz VER 8
Brazilian Serie A
Sat 16 Nov
Santos FC Santos FC
1-1
São Paulo São Paulo
Fluminense Fluminense
1-1
Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
Sun 17 Nov
Grêmio Grêmio
0-1
Flamengo Flamengo
Bahía Bahía
1-1
Palmeiras Palmeiras
Chapecoense Chapecoense
1-0
Ceará Ceará
Athletico Paranaense Athletico
1-0
Botafogo Botafogo
Corinthians Corinthians
0-0
Internacional Internacional
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
3-0
CSA CSA
Mon 18 Nov
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
1-1
Goiás EC Goiás EC
Tue 19 Nov
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
0-0
Avaí Avaí
Team / Points
1 Flamengo FLA 80
2 Palmeiras PAL 68
3 Santos FC SAN 65
4 Grêmio GRE 56
5 Athletico Paranaense ATP 53
6 São Paulo SAO 53
7 Internacional SCI 50
8 Corinthians COR 50
9 Bahía BAH 44
10 Goiás EC GOI 43
 
11 Vasco da Gama VAS 43
12 Fortaleza EC FOR 42
13 Atl. Mineiro ATM 41
14 Botafogo BOT 36
15 Ceará CEA 36
16 Cruzeiro CRZ 36
17 Fluminense FLU 35
18 CSA CSA 29
19 Chapecoense CHA 25
20 Avaí AVA 18
Primera Division
Fri 08 Nov
Estudiantes La Plata Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
Sat 09 Nov
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
0-1
Atl.Tucumán Atl.Tucumán
Lanús Lanús
0-1
Banfield Banfield
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
3-0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Sun 10 Nov
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
1-2
Independiente Independiente
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba
3-2
Patronato Patronato
River Plate River Plate
0-1
Rosario Central Rosario Central
Aldosivi Aldosivi
0-3
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
2-0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa Justicia
Racing Club Racing Club
1-0
CA Huracán CA Huracán
Mon 11 Nov
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Sat 14 Dec
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí
01:10
Colón Colón
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 25
2 Lanús LAN 25
3 Argentinos Juniors ARG 25
4 River Plate RIV 24
5 Racing Club RAC 24
6 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 22
7 Estudiantes La Plata EST 22
8 Atl.Tucumán ATT 22
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 21
10 Independiente IND 20
11 Rosario Central CEN 19
12 Talleres Córdoba TAL 19
 
13 San Lorenzo SLO 19
14 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 17
15 Central Córdoba SdE CCS 16
16 Unión Santa Fe UNI 16
17 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 14
18 CA Huracán HUR 14
19 Banfield BAN 13
20 Colón COL 13
21 Patronato PAT 13
22 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 10
23 Aldosivi ALD 8
24 Godoy Cruz GOD 6
Eredivisie
Sat 23 Nov
Utrecht Utrecht
18:30
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
19:45
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Ajax Ajax
19:45
Heracles Heracles
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
20:45
Willem II Willem II
Sun 24 Nov
Groningen Groningen
12:15
Feyenoord Feyenoord
PSV PSV
14:30
Heerenveen Heerenveen
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
14:30
Emmen Emmen
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
16:45
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
16:45
Vitesse Vitesse
Team / Points
1 Ajax AJA 35
2 AZ Alkmaar AZA 29
3 PSV PSV 24
4 Utrecht UTR 23
5 Vitesse VIT 23
6 Willem II WIL 22
7 Heracles HER 21
8 Heerenveen SCH 21
9 Groningen GRO 20
 
10 Feyenoord FEY 20
11 Twente 1965 TWE 18
12 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 16
13 Emmen FCE 13
14 Fortuna Sittard FOR 12
15 ADO Den Haag ADO 10
16 PEC Zwolle ZWO 10
17 VVV Venlo VVV 9
18 RKC Waalwijk RKC 4
Primeira Liga
Fri 08 Nov
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
1-2
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
Sat 09 Nov
Rio Ave Rio Ave
1-0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
1-2
Benfica Benfica
Famalicão Famalicão
3-3
Moreirense Moreirense
Sun 10 Nov
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
1-0
Tondela Tondela
Marítimo Marítimo
1-1
Portimonense Portimonense
Sporting CP Sporting CP
2-0
Belenenses Belenenses
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
0-2
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Boavista Boavista
0-1
Porto Porto
Team / Points
1 Benfica SLB 30
2 Porto FCP 28
3 Famalicão FAM 24
4 Sporting CP SCP 20
5 Vitória Guimarães VIT 16
6 Rio Ave RIO 15
7 Boavista BOA 15
8 Tondela TON 15
9 Sporting Braga SPB 15
 
10 Gil Vicente GFC 13
11 CD Santa Clara SAN 13
12 Vitória Setúbal VST 12
13 Moreirense MOR 11
14 Marítimo MAR 11
15 Belenenses BEL 11
16 Portimonense POR 8
17 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 8
18 Desportivo Aves AVE 3
gb - ISO Country Code FA Cup »
co - ISO Country Code Clausura Playoffs »
n2 - ISO Country Code CONCACAF Nations League Group 2 »
Wed 20 Nov
01:30
Cuba
01:30
Estados Unidos
Wed 20 Nov
03:30
México
03:30
Bermudas
n2 - ISO Country Code CONCACAF Nations League Group 4 »
Wed 20 Nov
01:00 Playing 5'
Islas Vírgenes
0 - 0
Saint-Martin
Wed 20 Nov
01:00 Playing 5'
Barbados
0 - 0
Islas Caimán
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Wed 20 Nov
13:00
Malmö
13:00
Odense BK
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Wed 20 Nov
02:00
Ecuador
02:00
Colombia
Wed 20 Nov
02:30 Postponed
Perú
02:30
Chile
br - ISO Country Code Série B Brazil »
Wed 20 Nov
23:15
Vila Nova
23:15
Oeste
Wed 20 Nov
01:30
Operário PR
01:30
Vitória
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Nacional »
Wed 20 Nov
01:10
Deportivo Morón
01:10
Atlanta
it - ISO Country Code Coppa Lega Pro »
Wed 20 Nov
20:45
Catania
20:45
Sicula Leonzio
it - ISO Country Code Coppa Italia Serie D »
Wed 20 Nov
20:00
Union Feltre
20:00
Campodarsego
cr - ISO Country Code Torneo de Invierno »
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Group 2 »
Wed 20 Nov
19:00
Weiche Flensburg
19:00
Heider SV
ve - ISO Country Code Clausura Venezuela »
ro - ISO Country Code Liga II »
gb - ISO Country Code Conference Premier Group 1 »
Wed 20 Nov
20:45
Kingstonian
20:45
Enfield Town
pa - ISO Country Code Apertura Panama »
Wed 20 Nov
02:00
Independiente
02:00
Plaza Amador
ua - ISO Country Code Persha Liga »
Wed 20 Nov
12:00
Hirnyk-Sport
12:00
Rukh Vynnyky
bo - ISO Country Code Nacional B Bolivia - Apertura »
id - ISO Country Code ISL »
cm - ISO Country Code Elite ONE »
Wed 20 Nov
15:00
Bamboutos
15:00
Tonnerre
Wed 20 Nov
15:00
Cotonsport
15:00
Dragon de Yaoundé
Wed 20 Nov
13:00
Union Douala
13:00
APEJES Academy
Wed 20 Nov
15:00
Panthère
15:00
Stade Renard
Wed 20 Nov
15:00
Canon Yaoundé
15:00
Young Sport Academy
Wed 20 Nov
13:00
Feutcheu
13:00
Avion Academy
Wed 20 Nov
13:00
Colombe
13:00
Fovu Club
Wed 20 Nov
15:00
Fortuna Mfou
15:00
UMS de Loum
Wed 20 Nov
13:00
Eding Sport
13:00
PWD Bamenda
uy - ISO Country Code Segunda Amateur - Apertura Group 2 »
Wed 20 Nov
20:00
Platense
20:00
Potencia
Wed 20 Nov
20:00
Huracán FC
20:00
Basáñez
Wed 20 Nov
20:00
Uruguay Montevideo
20:00
Huracán Buceo
rs - ISO Country Code Cup Serbia »
Wed 20 Nov
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
18:00
Mačva Šabac
ua - ISO Country Code Ukraine Third Division Group 1 »
ng - ISO Country Code NPFL »
ss - ISO Country Code Highland Football League Scotland »
Wed 20 Nov
20:45
Forres Mechanics
20:45
Clachnacuddin
Wed 20 Nov
20:45 Postponed
Nairn County
20:45
Fort William
sa - ISO Country Code Saudi Arabia First Division »
Wed 20 Nov
12:50
Al-Thqba
12:50
Al-Kawkab
Wed 20 Nov
13:10
Al Mojzel
13:10
Al Jabalain
Wed 20 Nov
13:30
Al Ain FC
13:30
Al Ansar Medina
Wed 20 Nov
15:30
Al Najoom
15:30
Al Nahdha
Wed 20 Nov
15:55
Al Bekariyah
15:55
Ohod
ke - ISO Country Code Kenya Premier League »
Wed 20 Nov
12:00
KCB
12:00
Chemelil Sugar
Wed 20 Nov
13:00
Bandari
13:00
AFC Leopards
Wed 20 Nov
13:00
Kisumu
13:00
Wazito
Wed 20 Nov
13:00
Mathare United
13:00
Sofapaka
Wed 20 Nov
13:00
Nzoia United
13:00
Posta Rangers
Wed 20 Nov
13:00
Tusker FC
13:00
Western Stima
Wed 20 Nov
13:00
Zoo Kericho
13:00
SoNy Sugar
Wed 20 Nov
14:15
Gor Mahia
14:15
Kakamega Homeboyz
cd - ISO Country Code DR Congo League »
Wed 20 Nov
12:30 Postponed
Groupe Bazano
12:30
Sanga Balende
Wed 20 Nov
14:30
Nyuki De Butembo
14:30
Bukavu
Wed 20 Nov
15:30
Rangers
15:30
TP Mazembe
Wed 20 Nov
14:30
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
14:30
RCK
ec - ISO Country Code Serie B - Ecuador »
Wed 20 Nov
21:30
Manta
21:30
Orense
lu - ISO Country Code Luxembourg League »
pe - ISO Country Code Peru Second Division »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook