noscript image
Bundesliga
Fri 07 Dec
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
3-1
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
Sat 08 Dec
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
1-0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Bayern München Bayern München
3-0
Nürnberg Nürnberg
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
3-0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
1-2
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
2-2
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
1-0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
Sun 09 Dec
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
1-1
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
3-0
Stuttgart Stuttgart
Team / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 36
2 B. Monchengladbach MON 29
3 Bayern München BYM 27
4 RB Leipzig RBL 25
5 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 23
6 Hertha BSC HER 23
7 Hoffenheim HOF 22
8 Werder Bremen BRE 21
9 Wolfsburg WOL 19
 
10 Mainz 05 M05 19
11 B. Leverkusen LEV 18
12 SC Freiburg SCF 17
13 Schalke 04 S04 14
14 FC Augsburg AUG 13
15 Nürnberg FCN 11
16 Stuttgart STU 11
17 Hannover 96 HAN 10
18 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 9
2. Liga
Fri 07 Dec
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
1-0
Paderborn Paderborn
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
1-3
Köln Köln
Sat 08 Dec
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
1-1
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
0-5
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Heidenheim Heidenheim
4-1
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Sun 09 Dec
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
1-1
Sandhausen Sandhausen
Magdeburg Magdeburg
1-1
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
0-2
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Mon 10 Dec
Bochum Bochum
1-3
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Team / Points
1 Hamburger SV HSV 34
2 Köln KOL 33
3 1. FC Union Berlin GRA 28
4 FC St. Pauli STP 28
5 Holstein Kiel HOL 27
6 Heidenheim HEI 26
7 Bochum BOC 24
8 Greuther Fürth SGF 23
9 Paderborn PAD 22
 
10 Jahn Regensburg SSV 22
11 Dynamo Dresden SGD 22
12 Erzgebirge Aue ERZ 18
13 Darmstadt 98 DAR 18
14 Arminia Bielefeld ARB 15
15 MSV Duisburg MSV 13
16 Magdeburg MAG 11
17 Sandhausen SVS 11
18 Ingolstadt 04 ING 9
3. Liga
Fri 07 Dec
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
1-2
Meppen Meppen
Sat 08 Dec
Braunschweig Braunschweig
0-1
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
0-0
1860 München 1860 München
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
0-0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
2-1
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
2-1
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
5-0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Sun 09 Dec
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
0-0
Unterhaching Unterhaching
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
3-3
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Mon 10 Dec
Zwickau Zwickau
3-0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof
Team / Points
1 VfL Osnabrück OSN 37
2 Karlsruher SC KSC 35
3 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC 34
4 Hallescher FC HAL 33
5 Unterhaching UNT 31
6 Preußen Münster PRE 29
7 Wehen Wiesbaden WEH 27
8 Hansa Rostock ROS 26
9 1860 München REA 23
10 Würzburger Kickers WUR 23
 
11 Zwickau ZWI 22
12 Sportfreunde Lotte SPO 22
13 Kaiserslautern KAI 22
14 Energie Cottbus COT 20
15 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SGS 19
16 Meppen MEP 19
17 Fortuna Köln KÖL 19
18 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJ 17
19 VfR Aalen VFR 16
20 Braunschweig EBT 10
ue - ISO Country Code UCL Group 5 »
Wed 12 Dec
21:00
Ajax
21:00
Bayern München
Wed 12 Dec
21:00
Benfica
21:00
AEK Athens
ue - ISO Country Code UCL Group 6 »
ue - ISO Country Code UCL Group 7 »
Wed 12 Dec
18:55
Real Madrid
18:55
CSKA Moskva
Wed 12 Dec
18:55
Viktoria Plzeň
18:55
Roma
ue - ISO Country Code UCL Group 8 »
Wed 12 Dec
21:00
Young Boys
21:00
Juventus
Wed 12 Dec
21:00
Valencia
21:00
Man. Utd
wo - ISO Country Code FIFA Club World Cup »
Wed 12 Dec
16:30
Al Ain
16:30
Team Wellington
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Group 5 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Group 6 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Group 7 »
ue - ISO Country Code Uefa Youth League Group 8 »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Nacional »
Wed 12 Dec
01:05
Dep. Santamarina
01:05
Sarmiento
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro Group 1 »
Wed 12 Dec
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
Novara Calcio
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Gozzano
14:30
Carrarese
Wed 12 Dec
18:30
Olbia Calcio
18:30
Juventus Sub 23
Wed 12 Dec
20:30
Pisa
20:30
Arzachena
Wed 12 Dec
19:30
Pistoiese
19:30
Pontedera
Wed 12 Dec
18:30
Pro Piacenza
18:30
AC Arezzo
Wed 12 Dec
18:30
Siena
18:30
Albissola
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Virtus Entella
14:30
Pro Patria
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro Group 2 »
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro Group 3 »
Wed 12 Dec
20:30
Catania
20:30
Virtus Francavilla
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Catanzaro
14:30
Viterbese
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Juve Stabia
14:30
Sicula Leonzio
Wed 12 Dec
20:30
MonoPoli
20:30
US Vibonese Calcio
Wed 12 Dec
16:30
Paganese
16:30
Matera
Wed 12 Dec
18:30
Potenza Calcio
18:30
Trapani
Wed 12 Dec
18:30
Reggina
18:30
SS Cavese 1919
Wed 12 Dec
20:30
Rende
20:30
Rieti
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Siracusa
14:30
Casertana
za - ISO Country Code South African First Division »
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 1 »
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Arconatese
14:30
Ligorna
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Borgaro Nobis
14:30
Casale
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Chieri
14:30
Lavagnese
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Bustese Milano Ci.
14:30
Bra
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Pro Dronero
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Savona
14:30
Fezzanese
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Sestri Levante
14:30
Lecco
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Stresa
14:30
Borgosesia
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Sanremo
14:30
Inveruno
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 2 »
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Ambrosiana
14:30
Virtus Bergamo
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Ciserano
14:30
Scanzorosciate
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Como
14:30
Villafranca
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Legnago Salus
14:30
Darfo Boario
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Mantova
14:30
Caravaggio
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Olginatese
14:30
Caronnese
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Pontisola
14:30
Seregno
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Pro Sesto
14:30
Rezzato
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Villa d'Almè
14:30
Sondrio
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 3 »
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Belluno
14:30
Sandonà
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Adriese
14:30
Union Feltre
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Arzignano
14:30
Delta Porto Tolle
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Montebelluna
14:30
Cjarlins Muzane
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Campodarsego
14:30
Cartigliano
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Clodiense
14:30
Este
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Levico
14:30
Chions
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
St. Georgen
14:30
Virtus Don Bosco
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Tamai
14:30
Trento
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 4 »
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Adrense
14:30
Modena
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Axys Zola
14:30
Fanfulla
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Pol. Ciliverghe
14:30
Reggiana
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Lentigione
14:30
Pavia
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Mezzolara
14:30
Classe
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
OltrepòVoghera
14:30
Crema
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Pergolettese
14:30
Calvina
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
San Marino Calcio
14:30
Sasso Marconi
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Vigor Carpaneto
14:30
Fiorenzuola
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 5 »
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Aglianese
14:30
Seravezza
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Bastia
14:30
Montevarchi Calcio
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Scandicci
14:30
Gavorrano
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Massese
14:30
Ghivizzano Borgo
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Pianese
14:30
Viareggio
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Prato
14:30
Cannara
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Real Forte Querce.
14:30
Sinalunghese
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Donato Tavarnelle
14:30
Sangimignanosport
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Sangiovannese
14:30
Tuttocuoio
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Sporting Trestina
14:30
Ponsacco
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 6 »
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Città Campobasso
14:30
Avezzano
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Isernia
14:30
Sammaurese
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Jesina
14:30
Francavilla
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Montegiorgio
14:30
Real Giulianova
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Pineto
14:30
Olympia Agnonese
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Cesena
14:30
San Nicolò
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Recanatese
14:30
Sangiustese
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Santarcangelo
14:30
Forli
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Savignanese
14:30
Matelica Calcio
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Vastese
14:30
Castelfidardo Calcio
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 7 »
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Nuova Monterosi
14:30
Aprilia
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Latte Dolce
14:30
Vis Artena
Wed 12 Dec
14:30
Atletico
14:30
Budoni

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook