noscript image
Georgian First Division
Sat 08 Dec
Chikhura Chikhura
2-1
Sioni Sioni
Samtredia Samtredia
1-4
Saburtalo Saburtalo
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
1-2
Dila Gori Dila Gori
Lokomotivi Tbilisi Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1-0
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
4-0
Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti
Team / Points
1 Saburtalo SAB 79
2 Dinamo Tbilisi DTB 69
3 Torpedo Kutaisi FTK 69
4 Chikhura CHI 64
5 Dila Gori GOR 63
 
6 Lokomotivi Tbilisi LOK 44
7 Metalurgi Rustavi MET 37
8 Sioni SIO 31
9 Samtredia SAM 21
10 Kolkheti Poti KOL 14
Georgian First Division
Fri 01 Mar
Saburtalo Saburtalo
16:00
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
Sat 02 Mar
Lokomotivi Tbilisi Lokomotivi Tbilisi
14:00
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
16:00
Sioni Sioni
Sun 03 Mar
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
14:00
Chikhura Chikhura
Dila Gori Dila Gori
16:00
WIT Georgia WIT Georgia
Team / Points
1 Chikhura CHI 0
2 Dinamo Batumi DBA 0
3 Dinamo Tbilisi DTB 0
4 Dila Gori GOR 0
5 Metalurgi Rustavi MET 0
 
6 Sioni SIO 0
7 Torpedo Kutaisi FTK 0
8 WIT Georgia WIT 0
9 Lokomotivi Tbilisi LOK 0
10 Saburtalo SAB 0
Georgian Second Division
Sat 02 Mar
Samtredia Samtredia
16:00
Zugdidi Zugdidi
Sun 03 Mar
Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti
16:00
Shukura Shukura
Kakheti Telavi Kakheti Telavi
16:00
Guria Lanchkhuti Guria Lanchkhuti
Mon 04 Mar
FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni 1906 T.
16:00
Spartaki Tskhinvali Spartaki
Gagra Gagra
16:00
Norchi Dinamo Norchi Dinamo
Team / Points
1 Samtredia SAM 0
2 Spartaki Tskhinvali TSK 0
3 Shukura SHU 0
4 Guria Lanchkhuti GUR 0
5 Zugdidi ZUG 0
 
6 Gagra GAG 0
7 FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi SHE 0
8 Kakheti Telavi KAK 0
9 Kolkheti Poti KOL 0
10 Norchi Dinamo NOR 0
Georgian Second Division
Fri 07 Dec
Shukura Shukura
2-0
Samgurali Samgurali
Kakheti Telavi Kakheti Telavi
4-5
Spartaki Tskhinvali Spartaki
WIT Georgia WIT Georgia
2-0
Norchi Dinamo Norchi Dinamo
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
2-3
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
Gagra Gagra
3-2
FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni 1906 T.
Team / Points
1 Dinamo Batumi DBA 73
2 WIT Georgia WIT 62
3 Gagra GAG 52
4 Norchi Dinamo NOR 51
5 Kakheti Telavi KAK 48
 
6 FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi SHE 43
7 Samgurali SAM 41
8 Shukura SHU 38
9 Merani Martvili MER 36
10 Spartaki Tskhinvali TSK 33
Transición Tercera Georgia
Thu 06 Dec
Guria Lanchkhuti Guria Lanchkhuti
6-2
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
Mark Stars Mark Stars
4-3
Bakhmaro Bakhmaro
Zugdidi Zugdidi
3-1
Varketili Varketili
Kolkheti Khobi Kolkheti Khobi
2-2
Gori FC Gori FC
Gardabani Gardabani
0-2
Saburtalo II Saburtalo II
Imereti Imereti
2-1
FC Sulori Vani FC Sulori Vani
Samgurali II Samgurali II
2-1
Samegrelo Samegrelo
Betlemi Betlemi
2-3
Algeti Algeti
Meshakhte Meshakhte
2-1
Matchakhela Matchakhela
Chiatura Chiatura
1-3
Borjomi Borjomi
Team / Points
1 Zugdidi ZUG 84
2 Bakhmaro BAK 79
3 Guria Lanchkhuti GUR 73
4 Saburtalo II SAT 67
5 Kolkheti Khobi KOL 61
6 Aragvi Dusheti ADU 61
7 Borjomi BOR 61
8 Meshakhte MES 57
9 Gori FC GOR 53
10 Betlemi BET 51
 
11 Samegrelo SAM 48
12 Chiatura CHI 47
13 Varketili RVA 47
14 Algeti ALG 46
15 Mark Stars MAR 46
16 Imereti IME 45
17 Gardabani GAR 39
18 FC Sulori Vani SUL 36
19 Samgurali II SAM 31
20 Matchakhela MAT 28
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Fri 18 Jan
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Alavés
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Fri 18 Jan
20:30
Hoffenheim
20:30
Bayern München
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Fri 18 Jan
20:45
Lille
20:45
Amiens SC
nl - ISO Country Code Eredivisie »
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Vitesse
20:00
Excelsior
pt - ISO Country Code Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Chaves
20:00
Porto
Fri 18 Jan
22:15
Vitória
22:15
Benfica
Fri 18 Jan
19:45
Nacional
19:45
Sporting Braga
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Fri 18 Jan
17:00
Notodden
17:00
Mjøndalen
Fri 18 Jan
18:00
Orebro SK
18:00
Linköping City
Fri 18 Jan
13:00 finished
CFR Cluj
2 - 1
Zurich INFO
Fri 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Lokomotiv Tashkent
2 - 0
Žilina INFO
Fri 18 Jan
17:30
Sturm Graz
17:30
Vorwarts Steyr
Fri 18 Jan
17:00
Salzburg
17:00
USK Anif
Fri 18 Jan
13:00
Holstein Kiel
13:00
Odense BK
Fri 18 Jan
01:00 finished
Santa Fe
2 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Fri 18 Jan
12:45 Postponed
FC Honka Espoo
12:45
FC Haka Valkeakoski
Fri 18 Jan
19:45
Schaffhausen
19:45
YF Juventus
Fri 18 Jan
12:45 finished
Sarpsborg 08
4 - 0
Valerenga IF Oslo INFO
Fri 18 Jan
15:00 Playing 28'
FC Lugano
0 - 0
Hamburger SV
Fri 18 Jan
14:00 Playing 72'
Braunschweig
4 - 0
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Fri 18 Jan
15:30
St. Polten
15:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
Fri 18 Jan
18:30
Austria Wien II
18:30
Leobendorf
Fri 18 Jan
15:00 Playing 24'
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
Fri 18 Jan
14:00 Playing 75'
Gazovik Orenburg
2 - 2
FC Astra Giurgiu
Fri 18 Jan
14:00 Playing 70'
Rheindorf Altach
1 - 3
Reutlingen
Fri 18 Jan
14:30 Half-Time
Liefering
1 - 1
LASK Linz
Fri 18 Jan
16:00
Admira Wacker Mö.
16:00
Horn
Fri 18 Jan
17:00
Malmö
17:00
IFK Malmö
Fri 18 Jan
18:00
Mattersburg
18:00
SV Lafnitz
Fri 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Dinamo Vranje
2 - 4
Radnicki Nis INFO
Fri 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Slovan Liberec
5 - 0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf INFO
Fri 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Lokomotiv Yerevan
1 - 7
Gandzasar INFO
Fri 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Lokomotiva
3 - 1
Znojmo INFO
Fri 18 Jan
14:30 Half-Time
Piast Gliwice
2 - 0
Jastrzębie
Fri 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Stal Mielec
1 - 1
Cracovia Krakow INFO
Fri 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Wisła Płock
1 - 1
Pogon Siedlce INFO
Fri 18 Jan
13:00 finished
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 1
Odra Opole INFO
Fri 18 Jan
14:30 Half-Time
NK Slaven Belupo
4 - 0
Mladost
Fri 18 Jan
16:45
FC Flora Tallin
16:45
Levadia
Fri 18 Jan
18:00
Stadlau
18:00
Mannswörth
Fri 18 Jan
18:35
Tallinna Kalev
18:35
Vaprus Pärnu
Fri 18 Jan
19:00
Stuttgart II
19:00
TSG Backnang
Fri 18 Jan
19:00
Wiener Viktoria
19:00
Mannsdorf
Fri 18 Jan
19:30
Sturm Graz II
19:30
Leoben
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
IF Ready
20:00
Kolbotn
Fri 18 Jan
23:30
Dep. Táchira
23:30
Cúcuta Deportivo
tr - ISO Country Code Turkish Süper Lig »
Fri 18 Jan
18:30
Akhisar
18:30
Beşiktaş
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
Fri 18 Jan
01:30 finished
Juventud
1 - 3
Estudiantes de San Luis INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie B »
Fri 18 Jan
21:00
Palermo
21:00
Salernitana
be - ISO Country Code Belgian Pro League »
Fri 18 Jan
20:30
Sint-Truiden
20:30
Genk
ss - ISO Country Code Cup Scotland »
Fri 18 Jan
20:45
Cowdenbeath
20:45
Rangers FC
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 2 »
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Orléans
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Troyes
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Chateauroux
20:00
Valenciennes
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Lorient
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Metz
20:00
Clermont
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Sochaux
20:00
Ajaccio
nl - ISO Country Code Eerste Divisie »
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam
20:00
Roda JC
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Jong Ajax
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
Almere City
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Den Bosch
20:00
FC Oss
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
SC Telstar
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Helmond Sport
20:00
Cambuur
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Dordrecht
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Twente 1965
20:00
Jong Utrecht
fr - ISO Country Code National »
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Villefranche
20:00
Chambly
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Le Mans
20:00
Dunkerque
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Tours
20:00
Marignane Gignac
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Pau FC
20:00
Avranches
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Rodez
20:00
Sannois Gratien
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Boulogne
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Concarneau
20:00
Drancy
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Quevilly
20:00
Cholet
tr - ISO Country Code 1. Lig »
Fri 18 Jan
17:00
Adana Demirspor
17:00
Karabukspor
fi - ISO Country Code Cup Finland »
Fri 18 Jan
17:30
Ilves
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
mx - ISO Country Code Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Group 2 »
be - ISO Country Code Second Division Group 2 »
Fri 18 Jan
20:30
Mechelen
20:30
KSV Roeselare
fr - ISO Country Code CFA Group 2 »
Fri 18 Jan
19:00
Sète
19:00
Romorantin
a2 - ISO Country Code CAF Champions League Group 3 »
Fri 18 Jan
14:00 Playing 71'
ES Tunis
2 - 0
FC Platinum
Fri 18 Jan
17:00
Orlando Pirates
17:00
Horoya AC
Fri 18 Jan
17:00
Ismaily
17:00
Club Africain
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
JS Saoura
20:00
Al-Ahly
cr - ISO Country Code Torneo de Verano »
Fri 18 Jan
03:00 finished
Deportivo Saprissa
4 - 1
Carmelita INFO
es - ISO Country Code Tercera Division Group 6 »
dz - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Fri 18 Jan
15:00 Playing 29'
Bordj Arreridj
1 - 0
USM Alger
Fri 18 Jan
16:00
MO Béjaïa
16:00
MC Oran
Fri 18 Jan
17:45
Paradou
17:45
ES Setif
i1 - ISO Country Code NIFL Premiership »
Fri 18 Jan
21:00
Ards FC
21:00
Coleraine
au - ISO Country Code A-League »
Fri 18 Jan
09:50 finished
Western Sydney Wa.
1 - 2
Adelaide United INFO Videos
sa - ISO Country Code Champions Cup Saudi Arabia »
Fri 18 Jan
13:10
Al Ettifaq Dammam
13:10
Al Amgad
Fri 18 Jan
13:35
Al Taawon
13:35
Al Nahdha
Fri 18 Jan
15:55
Al Najoom
15:55
Al Ahli Jeddah
Fri 18 Jan
18:00
Jeddah Club
18:00
Al Shabab
za - ISO Country Code 1st Division »
Fri 18 Jan
14:30 Half-Time
FC Cape Town
0 - 0
Uthongathi
br - ISO Country Code Catarinense 1 »
Fri 18 Jan
00:00 finished
Chapecoense
1 - 0
Marcílio Dias INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook