noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
2

All leagues and competitions in Gambia

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Fri 05 Jun
Smolevichy Smolevichy
18:00
FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya
Sat 06 Jun
Slutsk Slutsk
13:00
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
Isloch Isloch
15:00
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
17:00
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
19:00
Minsk Minsk
Sun 07 Jun
Vitebsk Vitebsk
15:00
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
17:00
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
19:00
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
Team / Points
1 BATE Borisov BAT 25
2 Energetik-BGU ZOR 22
3 Torpedo Zhodino TOR 21
4 Shakhtyor Soligorsk SHA 21
5 Slutsk FKS 17
6 Dinamo Brest DIN 16
7 Isloch ISL 15
8 Slavia Mozyr SLA 15
 
9 Rukh Brest FRB 14
10 Neman Grodno NEM 14
11 Vitebsk VIT 14
12 Minsk MIN 13
13 Dinamo Minsk DNM 13
14 FK Gorodeya FKG 12
15 Smolevichy SMO 4
16 Belshina Bobruisk BEL 3
Premier League
Sat 20 Jun
Aston Villa Aston Villa
-
Chelsea Chelsea
Watford Watford
-
Leicester Leicester
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
-
Man. Utd Man. Utd
Norwich City Norwich City
-
Southampton Southampton
Newcastle Newcastle
-
Sheffield United Sheffield United
Man. City Man. City
-
Burnley Burnley
Everton Everton
-
Liverpool Liverpool
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
-
Arsenal Arsenal
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
-
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
West Ham West Ham
-
Wolves Wolves
Team / Points
1 Liverpool LIV 82
2 Man. City MAC 57
3 Leicester LEI 53
4 Chelsea CHL 48
5 Man. Utd MUD 45
6 Wolves WOL 43
7 Sheffield United SHE 43
8 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 41
9 Arsenal ARS 40
10 Burnley BUR 39
 
11 Crystal Palace CRY 39
12 Everton EVE 37
13 Newcastle NEW 35
14 Southampton SOU 34
15 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 29
16 West Ham WHU 27
17 Watford WAT 27
18 AFC Bournemouth BOU 27
19 Aston Villa ASV 25
20 Norwich City NOR 21
Serie A
Mon 22 Jun
Fiorentina Fiorentina
19:30
Brescia Brescia
Lecce Lecce
19:30
Milan Milan
Bologna Bologna
21:45
Juventus Juventus
Tue 23 Jun
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
19:30
Napoli Napoli
SPAL SPAL
19:30
Cagliari Cagliari
Torino Torino
21:45
Udinese Udinese
Genoa Genoa
21:45
Parma Parma
Wed 24 Jun
Inter Inter
19:30
Sassuolo Sassuolo
Atalanta Atalanta
21:45
Lazio Lazio
Roma Roma
21:45
Sampdoria Sampdoria
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 63
2 Lazio LAZ 62
3 Inter INT 54
4 Atalanta ATL 48
5 Roma ROM 45
6 Napoli NAP 39
7 Milan ACM 36
8 Hellas Verona HLL 35
9 Parma PAR 35
10 Bologna BOL 34
 
11 Sassuolo SAS 32
12 Cagliari CAG 32
13 Fiorentina FIO 30
14 Udinese UDI 28
15 Torino TOR 27
16 Sampdoria SAM 26
17 Genoa GEN 25
18 Lecce LEC 25
19 SPAL POL 18
20 Brescia BRE 16
Second Division
Fri 12 Jun
Elche Elche
19:30
Extremadura Extremadura
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
19:30
Tenerife Tenerife
Málaga Málaga
19:30
Huesca Huesca
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
21:30
Ponferradina Ponferradina
Sat 13 Jun
Racing Racing
17:00
Lugo Lugo
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
19:30
Alcorcón Alcorcón
Las Palmas Las Palmas
21:30
Girona Girona
Sun 14 Jun
Mirandés Mirandés
17:00
Numancia Numancia
Deportivo Deportivo
17:00
Real Sporting Real Sporting
Albacete Albacete
19:30
Almería Almería
Cádiz Cádiz
21:30
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Team / Points
1 Cádiz CAD 56
2 Real Zaragoza ZAR 55
3 Almería ALM 50
4 Huesca HUE 50
5 Girona GIR 47
6 Elche ELC 46
7 Mirandés MIR 42
8 Real Sporting SPO 41
9 Alcorcón ALC 41
10 Ponferradina PON 40
11 Rayo Vallecano RAY 40
 
12 Tenerife CDT 39
13 Fuenlabrada FUE 39
14 Málaga MAL 38
15 Las Palmas UDL 38
16 Numancia NUM 38
17 Real Oviedo ROV 35
18 Albacete ALB 35
19 Deportivo DEP 35
20 Lugo LUG 34
21 Extremadura EXT 31
22 Racing RAC 28
Bundesliga
Fri 05 Jun
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
20:30
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
Sat 06 Jun
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
15:30
Bayern München Bayern München
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
15:30
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
15:30
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
15:30
Paderborn Paderborn
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
18:30
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Sun 07 Jun
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
13:30
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Union Berlin Union Berlin
15:30
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
18:00
Köln Köln
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 67
2 B. Dortmund BVB 60
3 RB Leipzig RBL 58
4 B. Monchengladbach MON 56
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 56
6 Wolfsburg WOL 42
7 Hoffenheim HOF 42
8 SC Freiburg SCF 38
9 Hertha BSC HER 38
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 37
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 35
12 Köln KOL 34
13 FC Augsburg AUG 31
14 Union Berlin FCU 31
15 Mainz 05 M05 28
16 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 27
17 Werder Bremen BRE 25
18 Paderborn PAD 19
Primeira Liga
Wed 03 Jun
Portimonense Portimonense
1-0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
Famalicão Famalicão
2-1
Porto Porto
Thu 04 Jun
Marítimo Marítimo
19:00
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
Benfica Benfica
20:15
Tondela Tondela
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
22:15
Sporting CP Sporting CP
Fri 05 Jun
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
20:00
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
22:15
Belenenses Belenenses
Sat 06 Jun
Boavista Boavista
22:15
Moreirense Moreirense
Sun 07 Jun
Rio Ave Rio Ave
22:00
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Team / Points
1 Porto FCP 60
2 Benfica SLB 59
3 Sporting Braga SPB 46
4 Sporting CP SCP 42
5 Famalicão FAM 40
6 Rio Ave RIO 38
7 Vitória Guimarães VIT 37
8 Moreirense MOR 30
9 Gil Vicente GFC 30
 
10 CD Santa Clara SAN 30
11 Boavista BOA 29
12 Vitória Setúbal VST 28
13 Belenenses BEL 26
14 Tondela TON 25
15 Marítimo MAR 24
16 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 22
17 Portimonense POR 19
18 Desportivo Aves AVE 13
1. HNL
Fri 05 Jun
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
20:00
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
Sat 06 Jun
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
18:55
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
21:05
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Sun 07 Jun
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
18:55
Rijeka Rijeka
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
21:05
Osijek Osijek
Team / Points
1 Dinamo Zagreb DZG 65
2 Rijeka RIJ 47
3 Lokomotiva LOK 46
4 Hajduk Split HAJ 45
5 Osijek OSI 42
 
6 HNK Gorica HNK 35
7 NK Slaven Belupo SLA 26
8 Istra 1961 IST 19
9 Inter Zapresic INT 17
10 NK Varazdin NKV 17
FNL
Tue 02 Jun
Chrudim Chrudim
2-2
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Líšeň Líšeň
1-1
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
Třinec Třinec
0-0
Prostějov Prostějov
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
0-4
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
Wed 03 Jun
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
2-0
Vlašim Vlašim
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
1-2
Pardubice Pardubice
Thu 04 Jun
Vitkovice Vitkovice
17:00
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
18:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
Team / Points
1 Pardubice PAR 47
2 Zbrojovka Brno ZBR 38
3 Hradec Králové HRA 36
4 Vysocina Jihlava VJI 36
5 Viktoria Žižkov VIZ 35
6 FK Dukla Praha DUK 35
7 Ústí nad Labem UST 29
8 Třinec TRI 27
 
9 Líšeň LIS 26
10 Chrudim CHR 25
11 Prostějov PRO 23
12 Slavoj Vyšehrad SLA 21
13 Vlašim FCV 18
14 Varnsdorf SLO 18
15 Baník Sokolov SOK 11
16 Vitkovice VIT 10
pt - ISO Country Code Primeira Liga »
Thu 04 Jun
20:15
Benfica
20:15
Tondela
Thu 04 Jun
22:15
Vitória
22:15
Sporting CP
Thu 04 Jun
19:00
Marítimo
19:00
Vitória Setúbal
cz - ISO Country Code FNL »
pl - ISO Country Code I Liga »
cr - ISO Country Code Costa Rica Promotion - Clausura »
Thu 04 Jun
22:00
Sporting José
22:00
Guanacasteca
am - ISO Country Code Armenia League Group 2 »
Thu 04 Jun
13:30 Playing 25'
Shirak
0 - 0
Ararat
Thu 04 Jun
15:30
Noah
15:30
Alashkert
il - ISO Country Code Israel Second Division »
by - ISO Country Code Liga Reservas Bielorrusia »
ee - ISO Country Code Esiliiga »
cr - ISO Country Code Torneo de Verano »
Thu 04 Jun
01:15 finished
CS Cartaginés
1 - 4
CS Herediano INFO
Thu 04 Jun
23:00
Limón
23:00
AD Grecia
Thu 04 Jun
01:10 finished
Santos Guápiles
3 - 1
Pérez Zeledón INFO
Thu 04 Jun
04:00 finished
Deportivo Saprissa
2 - 2
Jicaral Sercoba INFO
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
ee - ISO Country Code Estonia Second Division B »
Thu 04 Jun
17:30
Welco Elekter
17:30
Läänemaa Haapsalu
Thu 04 Jun
17:30
Tallinna Kalev II
17:30
Võru
Thu 04 Jun
18:30
Tabasalu Charma
18:30
Keila
Thu 04 Jun
18:30
Rakvere JK Tarvas
18:30
Nõmme Kalju II
Thu 04 Jun
18:30
Viimsi JK
18:30
Paide II
ee - ISO Country Code Estonia Third Division Group 2 »
Thu 04 Jun
18:00
Joker
18:00
Saue JK Laagri
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Thu 04 Jun
20:45 Postponed
Italia
20:45
Czech Republic
Thu 04 Jun
19:45 Postponed
Sweden
19:45
Finlandia
Thu 04 Jun
20:00 Postponed
Suiza
20:00
Liechtenstein
wo - ISO Country Code WC Qual. Asia Group 2 »
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
China
-
Philippines
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Guam
-
Siria
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Australia
-
China Taipei
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Nepal
-
Jordan
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Irán
-
Bahrain
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Iraq
-
Camboya
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Saudi Arabia
-
Palestine
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Uzbekistan
-
Singapore
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Bangladesh
-
India
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Oman
-
Catar
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Japan
-
Tayikistán
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Kirguizistán
-
Mongolia
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
UAE
-
Thailand
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Vietnam
-
Indonesia
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Corea del Sur
-
Korea DPR
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Lebanon
-
Sri Lanka
us - ISO Country Code USL Pro - USA »
Thu 04 Jun
02:00 Postponed
Memphis 901
02:00
Tampa Bay Rowdies
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 1 »
Thu 04 Jun
19:00 Postponed
Vänersborgs IF
19:00
Lidköping
se - ISO Country Code Division 2 Sweden Group 4 »
Thu 04 Jun
19:00 Postponed
Skellefteå
19:00
Morön
us - ISO Country Code PDL USA »
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Miami City
-
Florida Elite
Thu 04 Jun
Postponed
Tampa Rowdies
-
Sarasota Metropolis
Thu 04 Jun
01:00 Postponed
Boston
01:00
Portland Phoenix
Thu 04 Jun
01:00 Postponed
Dayton Dutch Lions
01:00
Louisville City II
Thu 04 Jun
01:00 Postponed
South Bend Lions
01:00
Louisville City II
Thu 04 Jun
01:00 Postponed
Wake
01:00
North Carolina II
Thu 04 Jun
01:00 Postponed
Evergreen
01:00
Ogden City
Thu 04 Jun
01:00 Postponed
North Carolina II
01:00
West Virginia Alliance
Thu 04 Jun
01:30 Postponed
SC United Bantams
01:30
Charlotte Eagles
Thu 04 Jun
01:30 Postponed
Weston
01:30
The Villages
Thu 04 Jun
02:00 Postponed
Colorado Rush
02:00
Manhattan
Thu 04 Jun
04:00 Postponed
Sound FC
04:00
TSS Rovers
am - ISO Country Code Armenia First Division »
Thu 04 Jun
14:30
Van
14:30
Dilijan
Thu 04 Jun
14:45
BKMA
14:45
Torpedo Yerevan
Thu 04 Jun
14:30
Ararat II
14:30
Alashkert II
Thu 04 Jun
15:00
Lokomotiv Yerevan
15:00
West Armenia
Thu 04 Jun
15:00
Pyunik II
15:00
Urartu II

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook