noscript image
1

All leagues and competitions in Gambia

GFA League
Sat 12 Jan
Marimoo Marimoo
0-1
Banjul Banjul
Hawks Hawks
0-0
Brikama United Brikama United
GAMTEL GAMTEL
0-0
BK Milan BK Milan
Sun 13 Jan
Gambia Ports Authority FC Gambia Ports Auth.
2-0
Fortune FC Fortune FC
Wallidan Wallidan
1-3
Armed Forces Armed Forces
PSV Wellingara PSV Wellingara
0-0
Tallinding United Tallinding United
Mon 14 Jan
Banjul Banjul
2-2
Samger Samger
Team / Points
1 Wallidan WAL 11
2 Brikama United BRI 10
3 Gambia Ports Authority FC GPA 9
4 Marimoo MAR 9
5 Armed Forces ARM 8
6 Real De Banjul REA 8
7 Banjul BAN 8
 
8 BK Milan BKM 6
9 Hawks HAW 6
10 Samger SAM 6
11 Fortune FC FOR 6
12 PSV Wellingara PSV 5
13 Tallinding United TAL 5
14 GAMTEL GAM 4
wo - ISO Country Code Asian Cup Group 3 »
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 finished
Corea del Sur
2 - 0
China INFO
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 finished
Kirguizistán
3 - 1
Philippines INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Asian Cup Group 4 »
Wed 16 Jan
17:00 finished
Irán
0 - 0
Iraq INFO
Wed 16 Jan
17:00 finished
Vietnam
2 - 0
Yemen INFO
es - ISO Country Code Copa del Rey »
Wed 16 Jan
21:30
Leganés
21:30
Real Madrid
Wed 16 Jan
20:30
Sevilla
20:30
Athletic
Wed 16 Jan
19:30
Atlético
19:30
Girona
it - ISO Country Code Super Cup Italy »
Wed 16 Jan
18:30 Playing 38'
Juventus
0 - 0
Milan
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Wed 16 Jan
19:00 Playing 10'
Monaco
0 - 0
Nice
Wed 16 Jan
19:00 Playing 10'
Nîmes
0 - 0
Nantes
Wed 16 Jan
21:00
Saint Etienne
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Wed 16 Jan
19:00 Playing 10'
Toulouse
0 - 0
Olympique Lyonnais
Wed 16 Jan
19:00 Playing 10'
Guingamp
0 - 0
Rennes
fr - ISO Country Code Coupe de France »
Wed 16 Jan
19:15
Grenoble
19:15
Strasbourg
gb - ISO Country Code FA Cup »
Wed 16 Jan
20:45
Southampton
20:45
Derby County
mx - ISO Country Code Copa MX Clausura Group 1 »
Wed 16 Jan
04:06 finished
Tijuana
1 - 1
Atlante FC INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa MX Clausura Group 2 »
Wed 16 Jan
02:00 finished
FC Juárez
3 - 0
Tampico Madero INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa MX Clausura Group 4 »
Wed 16 Jan
02:00 finished
Necaxa
1 - 2
América INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa MX Clausura Group 7 »
Wed 16 Jan
04:00 finished
Mineros Zacatecas
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa MX Clausura Group 8 »
pt - ISO Country Code Taça de Portugal »
Wed 16 Jan
21:45
Feirense
21:45
Sporting CP
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Wed 16 Jan
17:00 finished
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 3
Sigma Olomouc INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Teplice
6 - 1
MAS Táborsko INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 finished
SFC Opava
3 - 1
Prostějov INFO
Wed 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Skalica
1 - 0
FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Wed 16 Jan
15:00 finished
Austria Wien
0 - 1
Wiener Neustadt INFO
Wed 16 Jan
01:00 finished
Santa Fe
3 - 1
Millonarios INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:30 finished
AC Horsens
3 - 1
Fredericia INFO
Wed 16 Jan
15:00 finished
Sion
3 - 0
Dinamo Bucureşti INFO
Wed 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Sparta Praha
5 - 0
Loko Vltavin INFO
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 finished
Viktoria Žižkov
2 - 1
Litomericko INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:30 finished
Platense
0 - 1
Colo Colo INFO
Wed 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Karviná
1 - 1
Třinec INFO
Wed 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 2
Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Wed 16 Jan
15:00
Vorskla Poltava
15:00
CFR Cluj
Wed 16 Jan
19:00 Playing 7'
SC Fürstenfeld
0 - 0
Hartberg
Wed 16 Jan
13:30 finished
Politehnica Iasi
0 - 3
Korona Kielce INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:30 finished
Wisla Kraków
3 - 2
Wisła Sandomierz INFO
Wed 16 Jan
09:00 finished
Dunărea
0 - 0
Diósgyőr VTK INFO
Wed 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Mallorca
1 - 0
Köln INFO
Wed 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Taksony
0 - 1
Budaörsi INFO
Wed 16 Jan
12:00 finished
Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 3
Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Union
2 - 2
Berliner AK 07 INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Györi ETO
2 - 0
Cegledi INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Senica
2 - 2
Banská Bystrica INFO
Wed 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Zlaté Moravce
5 - 2
Dubnica INFO
Wed 16 Jan
16:30 finished
Olhanense
1 - 1
Servette INFO
Wed 16 Jan
16:30 finished
Portimonense
1 - 1
MSV Duisburg INFO
Wed 16 Jan
16:00 finished
Maribor
0 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladas INFO
Wed 16 Jan
15:00 finished
FC St. Pauli
3 - 2
Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Wed 16 Jan
18:00 Playing 57'
SV Babelsberg 03
3 - 1
International Leipzig
Wed 16 Jan
18:00 Playing 52'
VfB Oldenburg
0 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Wed 16 Jan
18:30
Optik Rathenow
18:30
Brandenburger
Wed 16 Jan
19:00 Playing 9'
Fortuna Köln
1 - 0
Bonner SC
Wed 16 Jan
19:30
STV Horst Emscher
19:30
Ennepetal
Wed 16 Jan
20:30
St. Mary's Cork
20:30
Cork City
Wed 16 Jan
01:30 finished
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 0
La Guaira INFO
Wed 16 Jan
12:00 finished
Spartak Moskva
5 - 2
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent INFO
Wed 16 Jan
12:00 finished
Bătrâna Doamnă
2 - 3
Békéscsaba INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Renova
1 - 2
Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Sered
1 - 1
Samsung Vác FC INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:30 finished
Vejle BK
1 - 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 finished
HNK Gorica
5 - 1
Krsko Posavje INFO
Wed 16 Jan
15:00 finished
Bochum
1 - 1
CSKA Sofia INFO
Wed 16 Jan
16:00 finished
Lausanne Sports
3 - 0
Beijing Renhe INFO
Wed 16 Jan
17:00 finished
Anagennisi
0 - 8
KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Wed 16 Jan
18:30 Playing 40'
Lac-Inter
1 - 0
Favoritner AC
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
ar - ISO Country Code Argentina Summer Tournaments »
Wed 16 Jan
02:10 finished
River Plate
1 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
tr - ISO Country Code Turkish Cup »
Wed 16 Jan
16:30 finished
İstanbul
1 - 0
Hatayspor INFO
Wed 16 Jan
18:30 Playing 39'
Trabzonspor
0 - 0
Balikesirspor
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 finished
Yeni Malatyaspor
3 - 2
Bodrumspor INFO
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro Group 3 »
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 finished
Viterbese
1 - 1
Reggina INFO
pt - ISO Country Code Segunda Liga »
Wed 16 Jan
16:00 finished
Benfica II
4 - 0
Academico Viseu INFO
za - ISO Country Code South African First Division »
Wed 16 Jan
18:30 Playing 39'
Mamelodi Sundowns
0 - 0
Maritzburg United
Wed 16 Jan
18:30 Playing 40'
AmaZulu
0 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
Wed 16 Jan
18:30 Playing 40'
Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
Free State Stars
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 5 »
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Aglianese
14:30
Sporting Trestina
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Bastia Calcio
14:30
Sangimignanosport
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Scandicci
14:30
Tuttocuoio
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Gavorrano
14:30
Sinalunghese
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Ghivizzano Borgo
14:30
Seravezza
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Massese
14:30
Cannara
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Pianese
14:30
Ponsacco
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Real Forte Querce.
14:30
Prato
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Sangiovannese
14:30
San Donato Tavarnelle
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Viareggio
14:30
Montevarchi Calcio
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 6 »
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Castelfidardo
14:30
Avezzano
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Città Campobasso
14:30
Santarcangelo
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Isernia
14:30
Recanatese
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Montegiorgio
14:30
Francavilla Calcio
Wed 16 Jan
15:00
Pineto
15:00
Forli
Wed 16 Jan
15:00
Cesena
15:00
Matelica Calcio
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Real Giulianova
14:30
Sammaurese
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
San Nicolò
14:30
Olympia Agnonese
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Savignanese
14:30
Jesina
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Vastese
14:30
Sangiustese
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Group 7 »
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Castiadas
14:30
Budoni
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Lanusei
14:30
Ladispoli
Wed 16 Jan
14:30
Nuova Monterosi
14:30
Lupa Roma

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook